LYNX RACE - CASCAIS - 8K | 5K

LYNX RACE - CASCAIS - 8K | 5K

  • Sport

    Obstacle Race

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Location

    Lisboa > Cascais

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    22-03-2020 23:59

    Organizer

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
ANDRÉ DUARTE 8KM - 09H20 35-39 Individual Em espera
Maria João Costa 8KM - 09H20 +50 Individual Pago
Carlos Prazeres 8KM - 09H20 40-44 Individual Em espera
Sandra Rodrigues 8KM - 09H20 45-49 Individual Pago
Vasco Cunha 5KM - 11H20 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Miguel Fernandes 8KM - 09H30 19-24 Individual Pago
Estela Martinho 8KM - 09H20 35-39 Individual Pago
Marco Alves 8KM - 09H40 35-39 Individual Pago
Ruben Henriques 8KM - 09H20 25-29 Individual Pago
pedro ribeiro 8KM - 09H20 45-49 Individual Pago
pedro Ribeiro 8KM - 09H20 19-24 Individual Pago
Mário Marques 8KM - 09H20 45-49 AROO Em espera
Rui Pombeiro 8KM - 09H20 40-44 Individual Pago
Pedro Jerónimo 8KM - 10H00 40-44 Individual Em espera
Júlia Nunes 8KM - 10H00 25-29 Underdogs Pago
Suse Lucas 8KM - 10H00 30-34 Pernas de Pau Em espera
Hugo Toito 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Individual Pago
Filipe Alves 8KM - 09H20 35-39 Pastel de Nata Pago
Maria João Emídio 5KM - 11H20 SEM ESCALÃO Tãlentos Team Em espera
Claudia Santos 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Limited Edition Pago
Isabel Encarnação 8KM - 09H20 +50 Individual Pago
João Geraldes 8KM - 09H20 +50 Individual Pago
Sofia Geraldes 8KM - 09H20 19-24 Individual Pago
João Lopes 8KM - 09H20 35-39 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Miguel Graça 8KM - 09H20 35-39 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Marie Claire Abreu 8KM - 09H20 45-49 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Teresa Páscoa 8KM - 09H20 35-39 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Lidia Cortes 8KM - 09H20 30-34 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Fernando Oliveira 8KM - 09H20 35-39 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Nuno Frade 8KM - 09H20 35-39 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Micael Soares 8KM - 09H20 30-34 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Mihail Brinza 8KM - 09H20 19-24 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Claudia Saraiva 8KM - 09H20 40-44 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Pedro Oliveira 8KM - 09H20 45-49 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Lúcia Cardante 8KM - 09H20 40-44 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Cátia Almeida 8KM - 09H20 40-44 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Mariana Marques 8KM - 09H20 30-34 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
João Oliveira do Rosário 8KM - 09H20 35-39 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Filipa Matos 8KM - 09H20 30-34 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Paulo Estêvão 8KM - 10H10 +50 Individual Pago
Jorge francisco 8KM - 09H40 45-49 Individual Pago
Marco Ribeiro 8KM - 09H20 35-39 #crossmates Em espera
Hugo Samuel Gonçalves 8KM - 09H20 30-34 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Rafael Carvalho 8KM - 09H20 25-29 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Hugo Agua 8KM - 09H20 35-39 O Gordo vai à Baliza Em espera
Jorge Nunes 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Limited Edition Pago
Joao Diniz 8KM - 10H00 30-34 JoeOfTheGames Team Em espera
BRUNO GIRAO 8KM - 10H00 45-49 CAMPEONES Pago
MARIA BRAZ 8KM - 10H00 40-44 CAMPEONES Pago
GONCALO GIRAO 8KM - 10H00 13-18 CAMPEONES Pago
AFONSO GIRAO 8KM - 10H00 13-18 CAMPEONES Pago
Ricardo Neiva 8KM - 09H20 45-49 Individual Pago
João Conchinha 8KM - 09H20 19-24 Legião 13 Em espera
Raquel Subtil 8KM - 10H00 35-39 Individual Pago
Mónica Araújo 8KM - 10H00 35-39 Individual Pago
Rui Grilo 8KM - 10H00 40-44 Individual Pago
Onilton Correia 8KM - 09H20 35-39 Individual Pago
Thiago Ferreira 8KM - 10H00 40-44 Individual Pago
Luis Santos 8KM - 09H20 25-29 Brave lake Fisbem ocr team Pago
Ayrton Silva 8KM - 09H20 25-29 Plant Fueled Pago
Tiago Soeiro 8KM - 10H10 30-34 Individual Pago
Tiago Crespo 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Individual Em espera
João Santos 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Ophis Spartan Pago
Angelo Pereira 8KM - 09H20 40-44 Ophis Spartan Pago
VIKTORIYA SLOBOCHIKOVA 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Pastel de Nata Pago
Rafael Carvalho 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Individual Pago
Fortunato Mulas 8KM - 09H20 45-49 GDBaronia "Os Alentejanos" Pago
Silvia Freire 8KM - 09H20 35-39 Limited Edition Pago
Rui Romão Oliveira 8KM - 10H10 45-49 Individual Pago
Tiago Antunes 8KM - 10H10 25-29 Individual Pago
Ana Lima 8KM - 10H10 30-34 Individual Pago
Bruno Graça 8KM - 09H20 30-34 1Spartan by 1Fight Pago
Sónia Cunha 8KM - 09H30 45-49 Individual Pago
Gabriela Ribeiro 8KM - 09H20 25-29 RR TEAM Em espera
Carla Ribeiro 8KM - 09H30 45-49 1Spartan by 1Fight Pago
Andrea Santos 8KM - 09H20 40-44 GDBaronia "Os Alentejanos" Pago
Patricia Parreira 8KM - 09H20 35-39 GDBaronia "Os Alentejanos" Pago
Cibelle Mariano 8KM - 09H30 35-39 Individual Em espera
Pedro de Oliveira 8KM - 09H50 30-34 Individual Pago
Luis Costa 8KM - 09H50 35-39 Individual Pago
André Morais 8KM - 09H50 25-29 Individual Pago
Francisco Lopes 8KM - 09H50 30-34 Individual Pago
Antonio Camacho 8KM - 09H20 35-39 GDBaronia "Os Alentejanos" Pago
Tiago Colaço 8KM - 09H40 30-34 Primaços Team Em espera
António Figueiredo 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Gatões do Oeste Pago
Sérgio Santos 8KM - 09H20 40-44 Barraca Team Pago
Dúlio Sousa 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Gatões do Oeste Pago
Bernardo Roquette 8KM - 09H50 30-34 Individual Pago
Lawrence Booth 8KM - 09H50 19-24 Individual Pago
João Pedro Oliveira 8KM - 09H30 13-18 Intelectus Pago
Duarte Noronha 8KM - 09H50 35-39 Individual Pago
Élia Ferreira 8KM - 09H20 25-29 Alentexas OCR Team Pago
Frederico Martins 8KM - 09H30 35-39 Individual Pago
Rodrigo Costa Pereira 8KM - 09H50 40-44 Individual Pago
Fernando Vinhas 8KM - 09H30 35-39 Individual Pago
Andreia Ferreira 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Gatões do Oeste Em espera
Joao Antunes 8KM - 09H20 25-29 Individual Pago
Rita Vilela 5KM - 11H20 SEM ESCALÃO Bacanos da Alta Pago
Duarte Roquette 8KM - 09H50 25-29 Individual Pago
Goncalo Cartaxana 5KM - 11H20 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
João Almeida 5KM - 11H20 SEM ESCALÃO Coffee Break Pago
Nuno Coelho 5KM - 11H20 SEM ESCALÃO Coffee Break Pago
Daniel Cruz 5KM - 11H20 SEM ESCALÃO Coffee Break Pago
Maria João Lima 5KM - 11H20 SEM ESCALÃO Coffee Break Pago
Manuel Coutinho 8KM - 09H50 25-29 Individual Pago
Leandro Afonso 8KM - 09H20 35-39 El Cartel Por pagar
Pedro Batista 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Barraca Team Pago
Francisco Pereira 8KM - 09H20 13-18 Ophis Spartan Pago
Nuno Goncalves 8KM - 09H20 40-44 NGOCR Em espera
Marta Bento 8KM - 09H20 30-34 Ophis Spartan Pago
Gonçalo Tendeiro 5KM - 11H20 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
Bruno Ribeiro 8KM - 09H30 40-44 Individual Por pagar
José Teixeira 8KM - 09H20 45-49 Barraca Team Por pagar
Mayte Salazar 5KM - 11H30 SEM ESCALÃO 45-90 A SEITA Em espera
Bárbara Costa 5KM - 11H30 SEM ESCALÃO 45-90 A SEITA Por pagar
Vitor Lopes 5KM - 11H30 SEM ESCALÃO 45-90 A SEITA Por pagar
Lidia Lopes 5KM - 11H30 SEM ESCALÃO 45-90 A SEITA Por pagar

Tracks

8KM - 09H20

8KM - 09H30

8KM - 09H40

8KM - 09H50

8KM - 10H00

8KM - 10H10

5KM - 11H20

5KM - 11H30

5KM - 11H40

5KM - 11H50

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt