Lousã Granfondo Licor Beirão 2020

Lousã Granfondo Licor Beirão 2020

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@lousagranfondo.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Lousã

    Event Date

    17 MAY 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    13-05-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
101 101 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
104 104 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
102 102 Paulo Serra Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
129 129 João Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Pago
109 109 Rafael Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
119 119 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Pago
120 120 Daniel Rocha Granfondo M ELITES LoveTiles Pago
103 103 Bruno Correia Minifondo MASTERS A GINÁSIO MOVE Pago
105 105 Samuel Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
112 112 Marco Correia Minifondo MASTERS A BOLFLEX BTTEAM Pago
127 127 Ulisses Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B BTtralhos Bike Team Pago
133 133 André Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Westbike Pago
114 114 José Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
113 113 Jorge Dias Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
110 110 Nuno Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A Clube ciclismo vila real Pago
130 130 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team Pago
155 155 Alexandre Campos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
106 106 Vasco Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
107 107 Carlos Rêgo Mediofondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Pago
108 108 Fábio Amorim Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
123 123 Ricardo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Jedi Btt Team/Organifacho/Quinta do Valinho Pago
Antonio Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
156 156 Jose Couto Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
111 111 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube OGMA Pago
118 118 Rafael Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
228 228 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
115 115 José Rodrigues Mediofondo M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
145 145 Diogo Fernandes Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
141 141 Celia janeiro Granfondo F MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
154 154 João Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
121 121 Romeu Sá Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Paulo Nogueira Granfondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Em espera
117 117 Ricardo tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
170 170 Ricardo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
116 116 José Monteiro Granfondo M ELITES pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
125 125 Cristina LuÍs Mediofondo F MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
135 135 Deolinda Carracena Mediofondo F MASTERS C Individual Pago
131 131 Hélder Costa Granfondo MASTERS B 100 clube Pago
122 122 Ana Sêco Minifondo F MASTERS A Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
124 124 pedro oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
126 126 Nelson Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
Antonio Soares Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
247 247 PEDRO PEREIRA Minifondo MASTERS C CCBTT ELVAS Pago
207 207 Duarte Salvaterra Mediofondo MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Pago
140 140 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
134 134 António Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Barcelos bike time Pago
143 143 Marcelino Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Ases dos Pedais Pago
132 132 Eduardo Carrão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
128 128 marco Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A BardoMarco/braguinhas Pago
Rui Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS B Abutres Em espera
137 137 Mário Brás Mediofondo MASTERS A LouzanTeam Pago
136 136 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
144 144 Igor Alves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
142 142 Leonel Duarte Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
151 151 Nuno Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
158 158 Joaquim Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Pago
138 138 Hugo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
2 2 David Carpinteiro Granfondo MASTERS A Tubarões da Lagoa Pago
139 139 Ricardo Simões Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
147 147 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
281 281 Luis Silva Mediofondo M ELITES Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
148 148 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo F MASTERS A Individual Pago
224 224 Paulo Melo Mediofondo MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
Paulo Melo Mediofondo MASTERS A Lusitanos Em espera
243 243 André Fernandes Granfondo M ELITES Oiã Bike Team Pago
153 153 Tiago Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
150 150 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO Granfondo MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
149 149 tiago Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
152 152 Pedro Pires Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
Orlando Poças Mediofondo MASTERS C ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
220 220 Luis Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Pago
Antσnio Vieira Granfondo MASTERS C carris Em espera
160 160 Vitor Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS C Btt marinhais Pago
157 157 Bruno Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Jedi Btt Team/Organifacho/Quinta do Valinho Pago
159 159 Duarte Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
189 189 Joaquim Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS C ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
162 162 Paulo Graça Minifondo MASTERS B BSTravas Pago
163 163 Ricardo Prazeres Mediofondo MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
161 161 HELDER Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
165 165 André Barros Mediofondo MASTERS B Os Binos Pago
166 166 andré daniel Minifondo M ELITES Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense Pago
171 171 Davide Silva Mediofondo M ELITES Avebikers / Moinho de Vermoim / Café do Rio Pago
164 164 António Passos Granfondo MASTERS C Rompetrilhos/ Ajpcar Pago
167 167 JOSE SILVA Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
168 168 Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Pago
169 169 Pedro Teixeira Minifondo M ELITES Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Pago
173 173 Sandro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
254 254 Albi Rozas Gulias Granfondo MASTERS C club ciclista A Guia Pago
188 188 Fábio Abreu Minifondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
179 179 João Martins Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
222 222 ANTERO BERNARDO Mediofondo MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Pago
219 219 Pedro Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
429 429 José Mestre Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
172 172 João Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Ciclo Ucha Pago
187 187 João Bompastor Minifondo M ELITES ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
181 181 Domingos Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS C Tubarões do Asfalto Pago
174 174 Adriano Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclo Ucha Pago
186 186 Luis Silva Minifondo MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
180 180 António Godinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
177 177 António Barrela Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
175 175 Ricardo Azenha Granfondo MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
176 176 Ricardo Raposo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Pago
178 178 Paulo Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES LoveTiles Pago
223 223 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
182 182 Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
183 183 José Medieros Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
185 185 Nuno Morgado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
184 184 André Palma Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Sérgio Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
António José Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO Em espera
Armando Taipa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
333 333 João Rosinha Mediofondo MASTERS B ARSM Associação recreativa são Miguel Pago
215 215 Constantino Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B team optical + Pago
208 208 inacio Nunes Minifondo MASTERS E águias de alpiarça. Pago
Vitor Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Em espera
190 190 Fernando Marques Minifondo MASTERS A A.R. Batalhense Pago
192 192 Luνs Jesus Mediofondo M ELITES CCPOH - Secção do Pedal Pago
191 191 João Figueiredo Mediofondo M ELITES CCPOH - Secção do Pedal Pago
271 271 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Arcobike Pago
209 209 Joaquim Brígida Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
193 193 Marcelo Silva Granfondo M ELITES Equivalnumber Pago
194 194 Sérgio Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS A A.R. Batalhense Pago
199 199 Joaquim Saudita Granfondo MASTERS B Tubarões do Asfalto Pago
196 196 carlos silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Ivo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C TUGACYCLING Em espera
197 197 Luís Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Pago
195 195 José Coutinho Minifondo MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
210 210 Bruno Parreira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
198 198 Paulo Coutinho Minifondo MASTERS B UCDA Pago
200 200 Rui Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
221 221 Adolfo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS B Matilha Pago
Rui Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Em espera
Eduardo Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B BTTFERROBICO.COM Em espera
Filipe Miranda Mediofondo MASTERS A Lobos averomar btt Em espera
201 201 Sérgio Santos Mediofondo M ELITES TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
Nuno Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
202 202 Pedro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS D Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Pago
203 203 Flavio Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica CB Pago
204 204 Miguel Marques Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
252 252 José Couto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Sérgio Henriques Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
256 256 José Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
205 205 Miguel Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Berlengas Bike Team Pago
206 206 Paulo Piaca Granfondo MASTERS B Berlengas Bike Team Pago
213 213 Rui Leão Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
216 216 José Conchinha Granfondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Pago
238 238 Paulo Goulart Granfondo MASTERS C CF Os Belenenses - secção de triatlo Pago
211 211 João Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Pago
212 212 Daniel Parreirao Granfondo MASTERS A pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
214 214 Pedro Campos Minifondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
217 217 Pedro Merendeiro Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
218 218 André Afonso Granfondo MASTERS A OutSystems Olimpico de Oeiras Pago
229 229 João Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
226 226 Victor Suhett Mediofondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
225 225 julio gonçalves Minifondo MASTERS C A.M.R. AVENTURA BRICOPOR/DCI Pago
João Matos Minifondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
227 227 Paulo Albuquerque Granfondo MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
96 96 Luis Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Em espera
230 230 Miguel Carmo Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Helder Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Trepadores/Cuisecar/Cyclestore Em espera
Antonio Silva Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
José Marques Minifondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Em espera
239 239 Pedro Figueira Granfondo MASTERS B Barcouço Bike Team Pago
244 244 Telmo Melo Granfondo MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Pago
245 245 Carlos Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
David Marques Minifondo MASTERS B PORTELABIKE KTM&MMR / CMF Em espera
231 231 Ricardo Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS A Bike&Nutrition Shop Pago
232 232 Marco Fechas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
233 233 Ronan Curran Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
236 236 Armando Alves Mediofondo MASTERS D Licor Beirão Pago
242 242 Joaquim Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
241 241 Marco Maia Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
240 240 Vera Pereira Mediofondo F MASTERS B Individual Pago
441 441 Pedro Pires Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
234 234 Nuno Cascarejo Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
237 237 vitor pacheco Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
235 235 João Pinto Granfondo MASTERS D Boavista/Nast/Servigas Pago
José Bessa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
255 255 Mário Sindao Neves Granfondo MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
253 253 César Infante Granfondo MASTERS B Dar Pago
Paulo Teixeira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
258 258 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João BRITES Granfondo MASTERS C ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
246 246 Anacleto Antonio Minifondo MASTERS B A.C.BTT Fôjo Pago
248 248 Nuno Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Clube Galp Pago
Bruno Roque Mediofondo MASTERS A Gondemaria Road Cycling Team Em espera
250 250 Rui Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
249 249 Xavier Nunes Minifondo MASTERS B Mycarbox Pago
251 251 Fábio Santos Granfondo M ELITES IPOC / APOC / BIKEINSTANT.COM Pago
257 257 Isaac Vidal Otero Granfondo MASTERS A C.C.Botafumeiro Pago
Nuno Raimundo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
294 294 José Mota Granfondo MASTERS A BTtralhos Bike Team Pago
3 3 Daniel Novo Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
259 259 Antσnio Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS C ADTRAVASSO Pago
260 260 Tiago Ferreira Granfondo M ELITES ADTRAVASSO Pago
Samuel Sabença Mediofondo MASTERS A Peruf raçe team Em espera
André Moleiro Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
261 261 Alberto Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
262 262 Miguel Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
263 263 Marco Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Team Kompedal Pago
Adelino Pinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Márcio Grave Mediofondo MASTERS B Aveilift - Elevadores Em espera
Jorge Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS D GESFROTA Em espera
266 266 Rui Gouveia Granfondo M ELITES CCPOH - Secção do Pedal Pago
265 265 Nelson Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Ginja Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
João Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A SAS Em espera
1 1 Goncalo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B JELLY Pago
Sandra Lourenço Mediofondo F MASTERS B Individual Em espera
291 291 Vitor felix Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
268 268 David Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
269 269 PAULO MOREIRA Minifondo MASTERS C AC Rodabike Gondomar Pago
270 270 Fernando Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
Luís Araújo Granfondo MASTERS B Tubarões do Asfalto Em espera
Pedro Matias Minifondo MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Em espera
276 276 Miguel Moura Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Pago
272 272 Nelson Azul Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
273 273 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Colinas Bike Tour Pago
274 274 Rui Salvador Mediofondo MASTERS A PNSC Cycling team Pago
Rafael Alfacinha Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
457 457 Sérgio Moutinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Paulo CRUZ Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Em espera
275 275 Manuel Bento Granfondo MASTERS D ALCANEDE Pago
Mário Norberto Mediofondo MASTERS A Grade Certa Ciclismo Em espera
277 277 JUAN PACHE Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
278 278 JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
280 280 Bruno Loureiro Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
282 282 António Sá Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
279 279 Ricardo Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Nuno Gonçalo-Matias Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
283 283 Gonçalo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
285 285 Eduardo Sá Mediofondo MASTERS C Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
286 286 Gabriel Sá Mediofondo M ELITES Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
284 284 joao ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Peruf raçe team Pago
287 287 Ana Rita Valido Mediofondo F MASTERS B Bairrada Pago
288 288 Luis Lima Granfondo MASTERS B União de Tralhos dos Carvalhos Pago
289 289 Carlos Realinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
290 290 Natália Realinho Mediofondo F MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
Hugo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Wamba Jovem Em espera
292 292 Rui Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS B Porto Cycling Team Pago
293 293 André Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
Flávio Pacheco Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Paulo Fortuna Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Pedro Henriques Granfondo MASTERS B Praia das Rocas Em espera
295 295 Luis Miguel Gaibino Mediofondo MASTERS B ADN Trilhos Pago
338 338 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
296 296 Pedro Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Mag8 Pago
297 297 Nelson Ivo Moutinho Barja Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A NOVAFRIO Em espera
João Almeida Granfondo MASTERS C ALCANEDE Em espera
298 298 Tiago Maia Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Faber Martins Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Rúben Garcia Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Miguel Afonso Minifondo MASTERS B Tem adacs bike Em espera
ricardo Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Pedro Capitulo Granfondo MASTERS A IFC Torrense Em espera
Alípio Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
joaquim santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Em espera
301 301 Jeronimo Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS D ADN Trilhos Pago
302 302 Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Hugo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Em espera
Judith Pedroso Minifondo F MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
Sónia Rodrigues Granfondo F MASTERS A GARRA-Onebike Em espera
304 304 Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Pedalbeer Pago
305 305 CLAUDIO COSTA Mediofondo MASTERS B Pedalbeer Pago
Tiago Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A MG Bike Night Em espera
306 306 Bernardo Vieira Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
307 307 ANNDRIO COUTO Granfondo MASTERS A Sport Velo BR Pago
309 309 paulo cravo Mediofondo MASTERS C GESFROTA Pago
313 313 Joao Bastos Mediofondo MASTERS C GESFROTA Pago
308 308 Jorge Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
314 314 João Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
310 310 Nuno Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
311 311 Carlos Moura Mediofondo MASTERS C MSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURAL Pago
312 312 João Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Farmácia Margato Pereira Pago
319 319 José Luis Rodriguez Vilas Granfondo MASTERS B Millabikes - O golpe de pedal Pago
320 320 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
315 315 Ricardo Moreira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
317 317 Bruno Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
323 323 francisco azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
316 316 Rui Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
318 318 Eduardo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
321 321 Ricardo Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
322 322 Desidιrio Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Perneco Granfondo MASTERS B Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Em espera
Nuno Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B GDC FIDELIDADE Em espera
David Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Povoense Baga Bike Em espera
324 324 Jorge Sá Minifondo MASTERS B Rebitec Pago
Marco Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
418 418 Fernando Francisco Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Manfred Schraepler Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
325 325 Joana Ferreira Granfondo F MASTERS A Unique-Bike Team Pago
326 326 João Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
328 328 Roberto Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
Ângelo Carrapiço Granfondo MASTERS B Associação desportiva Ultras São Mamede Em espera
331 331 António Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS C Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
327 327 vitor gouveia Granfondo MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
329 329 LUIS VICENTE Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
330 330 Edgar Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS A TeamFp18# Pago
Liliana Sousa Mediofondo F MASTERS A Individual Em espera
332 332 Alan Perrin Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
334 334 Alexandre Cunha Granfondo MASTERS C CICLOLANDAL Pago
340 340 Paulo Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
335 335 António Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
336 336 André Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
337 337 Paulo Mesquita Granfondo MASTERS C Crd Cavaquinhas Pago
Rodrigo Coelho Mediofondo M ELITES RodasVoantes Em espera
339 339 filipe seixas Granfondo MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
345 345 Miguel Marinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Marialva BTT Pago
Hugo Cotrim Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Pedro Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Up Bike Team Em espera
342 342 FRANCISCO VIEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C Cabreira Solutions Pago
341 341 André Carreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
343 343 Antσnio Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
André Faria Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
356 356 Antonio Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
350 350 Bruno Tomás Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
346 346 Pedro Batista Granfondo MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Pago
351 351 Joaquim Pinheiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
348 348 José Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
347 347 Nuno Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
349 349 José Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
352 352 João Silva Granfondo M ELITES CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
355 355 Cristóvão Guerreiro Mediofondo MASTERS B CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
353 353 Fábio Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
354 354 Claudio Castelo Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
357 357 Gualdino Frois Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal/CCC Pago
358 358 Eusébio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS D CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
359 359 JOSÉ FONSECA Mediofondo MASTERS D Clube do Sargento da Armada Pago
361 361 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS C CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
360 360 luciano costa Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
362 362 Rui Jerσnimo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
363 363 Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
364 364 Miguel Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
365 365 Paulo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
366 366 Amilcar Correia Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
367 367 Luis Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
368 368 Pedro Temporão Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. PrintTeam Pago
369 369 Carlos Curião Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
375 375 Francisco Rosa Granfondo MASTERS B Barcelos Team Portugal Pago
370 370 Hugo Guilherme Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. PrintTeam Pago
371 371 Telmo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
372 372 Ricardo Franco Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
373 373 Vítor Rosa Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
374 374 Ricardo Valadas Granfondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
384 384 FRANCISCO LOPES Granfondo MASTERS C ULTRAS S.MAMEDE Pago
376 376 Nuno Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS B Serra do Açôr Pro Team Pago
377 377 Vitor Pires Granfondo MASTERS A ATX Cyclingstore Pago
379 379 Clαudia Daniel Mediofondo F MASTERS A Individual Pago
378 378 Miguel Vaz Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
André Lopes Minifondo MASTERS A Aleu Cycling Team - Intermarché Vila Real Em espera
380 380 José Marques Mediofondo MASTERS D GESFROTA Pago
381 381 Rute Borges Minifondo F MASTERS C GESFROTA Pago
Vitor Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A BTTSor Em espera
382 382 Damien Gaspar Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
392 392 Nuno Jorge Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Pedro Roldão Granfondo MASTERS D TUGACYCLING Em espera
383 383 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Eugénio Neves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
416 416 Rui Ventura Granfondo MASTERS B SOS BIKE STORE Pago
408 408 Jorge Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
385 385 Rafael Ventura Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
386 386 Jorge Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
387 387 José Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
388 388 Fábio Ramos Mediofondo M ELITES Mr. Print Team Pago
389 389 Jorge Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
390 390 Ruben Pais Mediofondo M ELITES Mr. Print Team Pago
391 391 João Joaquim Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
393 393 Vítor Valadas Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
António Santos Granfondo MASTERS C Sintra Power Em espera
496 496 Pedro Ramos Mediofondo MASTERS B Shut'Up Legs! Pago
394 394 Rui Prata Granfondo MASTERS B Prata's Barbershop # Luis Prata Construções #Pratasport Pago
498 498 Pedro Chouriço Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTORANGE Pago
395 395 Ivo Pais Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
396 396 Sérgio Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
459 459 Paulo Palhais Mediofondo MASTERS C CARPINTARIA FOZ Pago
397 397 Mário Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
407 407 PEDRO ROBLEDO Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
450 450 Juan Antonio Perera Ortiz Granfondo MASTERS B Altafit Extremadura C.D Pago
449 449 Alicia Campanon Caro Granfondo F MASTERS B Altafit Extremadura C.D Pago
398 398 Telmo Bernardes Mediofondo MASTERS A SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO Pago
400 400 Ricardo Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
401 401 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Ruuulaaateam Pago
402 402 Pedro Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS B Ruuulaaateam Pago
399 399 Celina Francisco Mediofondo F MASTERS A Ruuulaaateam Pago
Joel Faria Granfondo MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
405 405 José Silva Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
403 403 Miguel Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES Vulcal/CCC Pago
406 406 Hugo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS A BTT Serra do Açor Pago
404 404 Paulo Venâncio Granfondo MASTERS B Rdsports Pago
468 468 Fernando Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
409 409 António Paiva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
jose carlos gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B BATA team Em espera
413 413 Fernando Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS C CARPINTARIA FOZ Pago
410 410 Ricardo Batista Granfondo MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
411 411 João Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A RJBN Pago
412 412 Tiago Crespo Granfondo MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Pago
414 414 Rui Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B ADRCPA BTT S.TIAGO POCARIÇA- CANTANHEDE Pago
António Marinho Mediofondo MASTERS B RP Boavista Team Em espera
Carlos Suzana Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
415 415 Joaquim Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
417 417 Nuno Castanheira Granfondo MASTERS A BTT Serra do Açor Pago
419 419 Eugénio Marçal Granfondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Pago
421 421 Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Westbike Pago
425 425 MARCO TELES Granfondo MASTERS B ACT Sport Pago
422 422 PEDRO ALVES Granfondo MASTERS A BLACKBULLS / CNI / NEUTURA Pago
420 420 Joao Fonte-Boa Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
Filipe Salvado Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
430 430 António Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B CisterBtt os Monges da Bicicleta Pago
423 423 Bruno Silvestre Mediofondo MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
424 424 Hélder Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B UCVD Pago
435 435 Manuel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
427 427 Daniel Marmelo Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
426 426 Carlos Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação de cicloturismo de sobrosa Pago
428 428 Joaquim Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C CARPINTARIA FOZ Pago
431 431 João Frias Mediofondo MASTERS C Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
432 432 Luis Felgueiras Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
500 500 Pedro Agostinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
433 433 Rui Fonte-Boa Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
434 434 Pedro AMORIM Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
445 445 Rui Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
481 481 jean michel vieira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
440 440 Albino Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS A Rolub - Lusosofá Pago
436 436 joel ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Amigos do pedal Pago
446 446 Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
437 437 André Bonifácio Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
438 438 Antonio Carmelo Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Pago
482 482 Victor Simoes Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
439 439 Rui Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
444 444 Luis Soldado Mediofondo MASTERS B Maniacosdopedal Pago
442 442 João Portela Mediofondo MASTERS A ASFIC - GRUPO PARAPEDRA Pago
443 443 Gualberto Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
483 483 Blais Jean Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
344 344 rodrigo carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Mud2Butt Pago
303 303 Ruben Soares Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
447 447 Sérgio Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
448 448 Paulo Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS A Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
453 453 Gonçalo Cardal Granfondo MASTERS B kick team Pago
456 456 Jorge Cunha Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
451 451 Miguel Campos Granfondo MASTERS B BTT LOBO Pago
452 452 Joaquim Bonacho Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Pago
454 454 Ricardo Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
455 455 António Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS D Intermanos Pago
461 461 Peter Harrison Mediofondo MASTERS C BCG Pago
458 458 Luís Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS B BCG Pago
465 465 Marco Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS B Fuas Bike Team Pago
Paulo Afonso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
460 460 Ibraim Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B MSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURAL Pago
João Costa Minifondo MASTERS B Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Por pagar
469 469 José Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Cristal Bike Pago
Luis Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Em espera
470 470 Antonio Gorgulho Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
463 463 João Dionisio Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
462 462 Nelson Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
464 464 Pedro Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
466 466 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
473 473 Paulo Murça Mediofondo MASTERS C Cristal Bike Pago
Antonio Novo Mediofondo MASTERS C Kickteam Em espera
467 467 João Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Óscar Catarino Mediofondo MASTERS C TUGACYCLING Em espera
486 486 MANUEL BARBERO Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
478 478 Honorio Pucarinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Pago
471 471 André Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
472 472 Pedro Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
484 484 jose andrade Mediofondo MASTERS C BTT MARINHAIS QUITÉRIO MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO Pago
Antσnio Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS D Love Tiles Em espera
480 480 Jorge Rito Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
485 485 Sérgio RUAS Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
475 475 jose pereira Mediofondo MASTERS D Tokarolar Pago
476 476 Carlos Guerreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
477 477 Carlos Manuel Santos Mediofondo MASTERS D Xupa Rodas Pago
474 474 João Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
479 479 Paulo Felicidade Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Carlos Nunes Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
487 487 Alberto Mascarenhas Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
488 488 Carlos Esteves Granfondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
489 489 José Reis Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Delfim Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
493 493 António Lameiras Mediofondo MASTERS B Skoda Irmãos Leite / ACRTX Tourencinho Pago
490 490 Gil Brandão Mediofondo MASTERS A Racing Bikes - PowerLab Pago
492 492 Carlos Ferreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
491 491 Tiago Carreira Granfondo MASTERS A Luz Verde Pago
MARCELO PEREIRA Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
494 494 José Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
António Pais Minifondo MASTERS C ABCansado/Metrocar Em espera
Maria Melo Granfondo F MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
495 495 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Team FP 18 - Vimeiro Pago
497 497 Armando Marcos Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Bruno Juliao Mediofondo MASTERS A BLACKBULLS / CNI / NEUTURA Em espera
Manuel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B clube ciclismo mirandela Em espera
Fernando Moitinho Granfondo MASTERS B CENTIAL MOTOS Em espera
499 499 Eduardo Costa Minifondo MASTERS C Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
501 501 Sandro Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
502 502 Sandra Sandra Granfondo F MASTERS B Us Spot Pago
503 503 Paulo Marinheiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
504 504 Rafael Romano Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
Ricardo Pinheiro Minifondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
10 10 Paulo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
11 11 José Marques Granfondo MASTERS A Padeirinhas sobre rodas-Simoldes Pago
12 12 Pedro Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS D Pinabike Pago
João Matos Minifondo M ELITES Sport Clube Paradela Em espera
Marco Carapinha Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera

Tracks

Granfondo

Mediofondo

Minifondo

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

BIKETREINO
geral@lousagranfondo.com
https://www.biketreino.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt