Lousã Granfondo Licor Beirão 2021

Lousã Granfondo Licor Beirão 2021

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@lousagranfondo.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Lousã

    Event Date

    17 OUT 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    15-10-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
101 101 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
104 104 Jorge Caldeira Minifondo MASTERS C TugaZ Pago
102 102 Paulo Serra Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
129 129 João Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Pago
109 109 Rafael Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Em espera
119 119 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Pago
120 120 Daniel Rocha Granfondo M ELITES LoveTiles Pago
103 103 Bruno Correia Minifondo MASTERS A GINÁSIO MOVE Pago
105 105 Samuel Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
112 112 Marco Correia Minifondo MASTERS A BOLFLEX BTTEAM Pago
127 127 Ulisses Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B BTtralhos Bike Team Pago
133 133 André Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Westbike Pago
114 114 José Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
113 113 Jorge Dias Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
110 110 Nuno Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A Clube ciclismo vila real Pago
130 130 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Pago
155 155 Alexandre Campos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
106 106 Vasco Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
107 107 Carlos Rêgo Minifondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
108 108 Fábio Amorim Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
123 123 Ricardo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Jedi Btt Team/Organifacho/Quinta do Valinho Pago
868 868 Antonio Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
156 156 Jose Couto Mediofondo MASTERS C TugaZ Pago
111 111 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube OGMA Pago
118 118 Rafael Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
228 228 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
115 115 José Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
145 145 Diogo Fernandes Mediofondo M ELITES team optical + Pago
141 141 Celia janeiro Granfondo F MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
154 154 João Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS A CYCLING TEAM CR O GRANDOLENSE Pago
121 121 Romeu Sá Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
965 965 Paulo Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
117 117 Ricardo tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
170 170 Ricardo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B GoRide Pago
116 116 José Monteiro Granfondo M ELITES pousadinhacyclingteam Em espera
125 125 Cristina LuÍs Mediofondo F MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
135 135 Deolinda Carracena Minifondo F MASTERS C Individual Pago
131 131 Hélder Costa Granfondo MASTERS B 100 clube Pago
122 122 Ana Sêco Minifondo F MASTERS A Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
124 124 pedro oliveira Minifondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
126 126 Nelson Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
Antonio Soares Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
247 247 PEDRO PEREIRA Minifondo MASTERS C CCBTT ELVAS Pago
207 207 Duarte Salvaterra Mediofondo MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Pago
140 140 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
134 134 António Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Barcelos bike time Pago
143 143 Marcelino Santos Minifondo MASTERS A ACDL Team Pago
132 132 Eduardo Carrão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
128 128 marco Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B BardoMarco/braguinhas Em espera
Rui Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS B Abutres Em espera
137 137 Mário Brás Mediofondo MASTERS A LouzanTeam Pago
136 136 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
144 144 Igor Alves Mediofondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
142 142 Leonel Duarte Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
151 151 Nuno Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
158 158 Joaquim Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Pago
944 944 Hugo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
2 2 David Carpinteiro Granfondo MASTERS A Tubarões da Lagoa Em espera
139 139 Ricardo Simões Granfondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS / CNI / NEUTURA Pago
147 147 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
281 281 Luis Silva Minifondo M ELITES Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
148 148 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo F MASTERS A Individual Pago
224 224 Paulo Melo Mediofondo MASTERS B RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
Paulo Melo Mediofondo MASTERS B Lusitanos Em espera
243 243 André Fernandes Mediofondo M ELITES Oiã Bike Team Pago
153 153 Tiago Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
150 150 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO Granfondo MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
tiago Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
152 152 Pedro Pires Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
843 843 Orlando Poças Mediofondo MASTERS C ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
220 220 Luis Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Pago
Antσnio Vieira Granfondo MASTERS C carris Em espera
160 160 Vitor Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS C Btt marinhais Pago
157 157 Bruno Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Jedi Btt Team/Organifacho/Quinta do Valinho Pago
159 159 Duarte Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
189 189 Joaquim Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS C ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
162 162 Paulo Graça Minifondo MASTERS B BSTravas Pago
163 163 Ricardo Prazeres Mediofondo MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
161 161 HELDER Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Pago
165 165 André Barros Minifondo MASTERS B Lobos averomar btt Pago
166 166 andré daniel Minifondo MASTERS A Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense Pago
171 171 Davide Silva Minifondo M ELITES Avebikers / Moinho de Vermoim / Café do Rio Pago
164 164 António Passos Granfondo MASTERS C Rompetrilhos/ Ajpcar Pago
167 167 JOSE SILVA Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
168 168 Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Pago
169 169 Pedro Teixeira Minifondo M ELITES Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Em espera
173 173 Sandro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
254 254 Albi Rozas Gulias Granfondo MASTERS C club ciclista A Guia Pago
188 188 Fábio Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
179 179 João Martins Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
222 222 ANTERO BERNARDO Minifondo MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Pago
Pedro Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPO DESPORTIVO A RONDA Em espera
429 429 José Mestre Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
172 172 João Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Ciclo Ucha Pago
João Bompastor Minifondo M ELITES ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
181 181 Domingos Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS C Tubarões do Asfalto Pago
174 174 Adriano Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclo Ucha Pago
1104 1104 Luis Silva Minifondo MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
180 180 António Godinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
177 177 António Barrela Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
175 175 Ricardo Azenha Granfondo MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Pago
176 176 Ricardo Raposo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Pago
178 178 Paulo Pereira Granfondo M ELITES LoveTiles Pago
223 223 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
182 182 Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
183 183 José Medieros Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
185 185 Nuno Morgado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
184 184 André Palma Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Sérgio Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
António José Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO Em espera
Armando Taipa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
333 333 João Rosinha Mediofondo MASTERS B ARSM Associação recreativa são Miguel Pago
215 215 Constantino Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B team optical + Pago
208 208 inacio Nunes Minifondo MASTERS E águias de alpiarça. Pago
Vitor Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Em espera
190 190 Fernando Marques Minifondo MASTERS A A.R. Batalhense Pago
192 192 Luνs Jesus Mediofondo M ELITES CCPOH - Secção do Pedal Pago
191 191 João Figueiredo Mediofondo M ELITES CCPOH - Secção do Pedal Pago
1098 1098 João Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Arcobike Pago
209 209 Joaquim Brígida Minifondo MASTERS C Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
193 193 Marcelo Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Equivalnumber Pago
194 194 Sérgio Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS A A.R. Batalhense Pago
199 199 Joaquim Saudita Mediofondo MASTERS B Tubarões do Asfalto Pago
196 196 carlos silva Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Ivo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS D TUGACYCLING Em espera
197 197 Luís Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Pago
195 195 José Coutinho Minifondo MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Em espera
Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
210 210 Bruno Parreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
198 198 Paulo Coutinho Minifondo MASTERS B UCDA Pago
200 200 Rui Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS C MIRASpaco/CasaDoPão/A.D.Serpinense Pago
Adolfo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS B Matilha Em espera
201 201 Rui Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Eduardo Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B BTTFERROBICO.COM Em espera
Filipe Miranda Mediofondo MASTERS A Lobos averomar btt Em espera
Sérgio Santos Mediofondo M ELITES TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Em espera
Nuno Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
202 202 Pedro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS D Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Pago
203 203 Flavio Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica CB Pago
204 204 Miguel Talhão Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
252 252 José Couto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
683 683 Sérgio Henriques Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
256 256 José Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS E Individual Pago
Miguel Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Berlengas Bike Team Em espera
206 206 Paulo Piaca Granfondo MASTERS B Berlengas Bike Team Pago
213 213 Rui Leão Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
216 216 José Conchinha Granfondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Em espera
238 238 Paulo Goulart Granfondo MASTERS C CF Os Belenenses - secção de triatlo Pago
211 211 João Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Pago
212 212 Daniel Parreirao Granfondo MASTERS A pousadinhacyclingteam Em espera
214 214 Pedro Campos Minifondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
217 217 Pedro Merendeiro Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
218 218 André Afonso Minifondo MASTERS A OutSystems Olimpico de Oeiras Pago
229 229 João Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
226 226 Victor Suhett Granfondo MASTERS A Bússola BTT | Peixovar Pago
225 225 julio gonçalves Minifondo MASTERS C A.M.R. AVENTURA BRICOPOR/DCI Pago
João Matos Minifondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
227 227 Paulo Albuquerque Granfondo MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
96 96 Luis Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Em espera
230 230 Miguel Carmo Mediofondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Helder Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Trepadores/Cuisecar/Cyclestore Em espera
Bruno Silva Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
José Marques Minifondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Em espera
239 239 Pedro Figueira Granfondo MASTERS B Barcouço Bike Team Em espera
244 244 Telmo Melo Granfondo MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
245 245 Carlos Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
David Marques Minifondo MASTERS B PORTELABIKE KTM&MMR / CMF Em espera
231 231 Ricardo Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS A Bike&Nutrition Shop Pago
232 232 Marco Fechas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
233 233 Ronan Curran Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
236 236 Armando Alves Mediofondo MASTERS D Licor Beirão Pago
Joaquim Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
241 241 Marco Maia Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
240 240 Vera Pereira Minifondo F MASTERS B Individual Pago
441 441 Pedro Pires Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
234 234 Nuno Cascarejo Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
237 237 vitor pacheco Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
235 235 João Pinto Granfondo MASTERS D Boavista/Nast/Servigas Pago
José Bessa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
255 255 Mário Sindao Neves Granfondo MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
253 253 César Infante Granfondo MASTERS B Dar Pago
Paulo Teixeira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
258 258 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
844 844 João BRITES Granfondo MASTERS C ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
246 246 Anacleto Antonio Minifondo MASTERS C A.C.BTT Fôjo Pago
248 248 Nuno Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Clube Galp Pago
Bruno Roque Mediofondo MASTERS A Gondemaria Road Cycling Team Em espera
250 250 Rui Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
249 249 Xavier Nunes Minifondo MASTERS B Mycarbox Pago
251 251 Fábio Santos Granfondo M ELITES Westbike Em espera
257 257 Isaac Vidal Otero Granfondo MASTERS A C.C.Botafumeiro Pago
Nuno Raimundo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
294 294 José Mota Granfondo MASTERS A BTtralhos Bike Team Pago
3 3 Daniel Novo Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
259 259 Antσnio Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS C ADTRAVASSO Pago
260 260 Tiago Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A ADTRAVASSO Pago
Samuel Sabença Mediofondo MASTERS A Peruf raçe team Em espera
606 606 André Moleiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
261 261 Alberto Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
262 262 Miguel Lourenço Minifondo MASTERS B Tem adacs bike Pago
263 263 Marco Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Team Kompedal Em espera
Adelino Pinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Márcio Grave Mediofondo MASTERS B Aveilift - Elevadores Em espera
Jorge Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS D GESFROTA Em espera
266 266 Rui Gouveia Granfondo MASTERS A CCPOH - Secção do Pedal Em espera
265 265 Nelson Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
João Ginja Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
João Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B SAS Em espera
1 1 Goncalo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B JELLY Pago
Sandra Lourenço Mediofondo F MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Vitor felix Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
268 268 David Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
269 269 PAULO MOREIRA Minifondo MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
270 270 Fernando Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
Luís Araújo Granfondo MASTERS B Tubarões do Asfalto Em espera
Pedro Matias Minifondo MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Em espera
276 276 Miguel Moura Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiro´s Bike Shop Pago
272 272 Nelson Azul Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
273 273 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Colinas Bike Tour Pago
274 274 Rui Salvador Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
Rafael Alfacinha Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
457 457 Sérgio Moutinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Paulo CRUZ Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Em espera
275 275 Manuel Bento Mediofondo MASTERS D ALCANEDE Pago
Mário Norberto Mediofondo MASTERS A Grade Certa Ciclismo Em espera
277 277 JUAN PACHE Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Em espera
278 278 JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
Bruno Loureiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
282 282 António Sá Mediofondo MASTERS B Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
279 279 Ricardo Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Nuno Gonçalo-Matias Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
283 283 Gonçalo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
285 285 Eduardo Sá Minifondo MASTERS C Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
286 286 Gabriel Sá Minifondo M ELITES Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
284 284 joao ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Peruf raçe team Pago
287 287 Ana Rita Valido Mediofondo F MASTERS B Bairrada Pago
288 288 Luis Lima Mediofondo MASTERS B União de Tralhos dos Carvalhos Pago
289 289 Carlos Realinho Minifondo MASTERS B Clinica Hernâni Brôco Pago
290 290 Natália Realinho Minifondo F MASTERS B Clinica Hernâni Brôco Pago
Hugo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Wamba Jovem Em espera
292 292 Rui Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS B Porto Cycling Team Pago
293 293 André Gomes Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Flávio Pacheco Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Paulo Fortuna Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
933 933 Pedro Henriques Granfondo MASTERS B Praia das Rocas Pago
295 295 Luis Miguel Gaibino Mediofondo MASTERS B ADN Trilhos Pago
338 338 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
296 296 Pedro Sousa Granfondo MASTERS C Mag8 Pago
297 297 Nelson Ivo Moutinho Barja Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A NOVAFRIO Em espera
João Almeida Granfondo MASTERS C ALCANEDE Em espera
298 298 Tiago Maia Mediofondo MASTERS A Monte Grande Bike Team - US Postais Pago
709 709 Faber Martins Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Rúben Garcia Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Miguel Afonso Minifondo MASTERS B Tem adacs bike Em espera
ricardo Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Pedro Capitulo Granfondo MASTERS B IFC Torrense Em espera
Alípio Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
joaquim santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Em espera
301 301 Jeronimo Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS D ADN Trilhos Pago
302 302 Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Hugo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B pousadinhacyclingteam Em espera
Judith Pedroso Minifondo F MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
Sónia Rodrigues Granfondo F MASTERS B GARRA-Onebike Em espera
304 304 Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Pedalbeer Pago
305 305 CLAUDIO COSTA Mediofondo MASTERS B Pedalbeer Pago
Tiago Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A MG Bike Night Em espera
306 306 Bernardo Vieira Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
307 307 ANNDRIO COUTO Granfondo MASTERS A Sport Velo BR Em espera
309 309 paulo cravo Mediofondo MASTERS C GESFROTA Pago
313 313 Joao Bastos Mediofondo MASTERS C GESFROTA Pago
308 308 Jorge Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
314 314 João Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
310 310 Nuno Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
311 311 Carlos Moura Mediofondo MASTERS D MSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURAL Pago
312 312 João Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Farmácia Margato Pereira Pago
319 319 José Luis Rodriguez Vilas Granfondo MASTERS B Millabikes - O golpe de pedal Pago
320 320 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
315 315 Ricardo Moreira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
317 317 Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
323 323 francisco azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
903 903 Rui Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
318 318 Eduardo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
321 321 Ricardo Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
322 322 Desidιrio Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Perneco Granfondo MASTERS C Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Em espera
Nuno Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B GDC FIDELIDADE Em espera
647 647 David Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Povoense Baga Bike Pago
324 324 Jorge Sá Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Marco Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
418 418 Fernando Francisco Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Manfred Schraepler Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
325 325 Joana Ferreira Granfondo F MASTERS A Unique-Bike Team Em espera
326 326 João Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
328 328 Roberto Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
Ângelo Carrapiço Granfondo MASTERS B Associação desportiva Ultras São Mamede Em espera
331 331 António Rocha Minifondo MASTERS C Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
327 327 vitor gouveia Granfondo MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
329 329 LUIS VICENTE Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
330 330 Edgar Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS A TeamFp18# Pago
332 332 Alan Perrin Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
334 334 Alexandre Cunha Granfondo MASTERS C CICLOLANDAL Pago
340 340 Paulo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
António Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Em espera
336 336 André Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
337 337 Paulo Mesquita Granfondo MASTERS D Crd Cavaquinhas Pago
Rodrigo Coelho Mediofondo M ELITES RodasVoantes Em espera
339 339 filipe seixas Granfondo MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
345 345 Miguel Marinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Marialva BTT Pago
Hugo Cotrim Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Pedro Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Up Bike Team Em espera
342 342 FRANCISCO VIEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C Cabreira Solutions Pago
341 341 André Carreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
343 343 Antσnio Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
André Faria Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
356 356 Antonio Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
Bruno Tomás Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO Team Bora Mó Em espera
346 346 Pedro Batista Granfondo MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Pago
351 351 Joaquim Pinheiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
348 348 José Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
347 347 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
349 349 José Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
352 352 João Silva Granfondo M ELITES CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
355 355 Cristóvão Guerreiro Mediofondo MASTERS B CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
353 353 Fábio Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
354 354 Claudio Castelo Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
357 357 Gualdino Frois Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal/CCC Pago
358 358 Eusébio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS D CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
359 359 JOSÉ FONSECA Mediofondo MASTERS D Clube do Sargento da Armada Em espera
361 361 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS C CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
360 360 luciano costa Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
362 362 Rui Jerσnimo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
363 363 Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
364 364 Miguel Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
365 365 Paulo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
366 366 Amilcar Correia Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
367 367 Luis Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
368 368 Pedro Temporão Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. PrintTeam Pago
369 369 Carlos Curião Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
375 375 Francisco Rosa Granfondo MASTERS B Barcelos Team Portugal Pago
370 370 Hugo Guilherme Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. PrintTeam Pago
371 371 Telmo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
372 372 Ricardo Franco Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
373 373 Vítor Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
374 374 Ricardo Valadas Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
384 384 FRANCISCO LOPES Granfondo MASTERS C ULTRAS S.MAMEDE Pago
376 376 Nuno Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS B Serra do Açôr Pro Team Pago
377 377 Vitor Pires Mediofondo MASTERS A ATX Cyclingstore Pago
379 379 Clαudia Daniel Mediofondo F MASTERS A Individual Pago
378 378 Miguel Vaz Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
André Lopes Minifondo MASTERS A Aleu Cycling Team - Intermarché Vila Real Em espera
380 380 José Marques Mediofondo MASTERS D GESFROTA Pago
381 381 Rute Borges Minifondo F MASTERS C GESFROTA Pago
Vitor Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTSor Em espera
382 382 Damien Gaspar Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
392 392 Nuno Jorge Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
797 797 Pedro Roldão Granfondo MASTERS D TUGACYCLING Pago
383 383 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Eugénio Neves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
416 416 Rui Ventura Granfondo MASTERS B SOS BIKE STORE Pago
408 408 Jorge Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
385 385 Rafael Ventura Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
386 386 Jorge Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
387 387 José Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
388 388 Fábio Ramos Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
389 389 Jorge Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
390 390 Ruben Pais Mediofondo M ELITES Mr. Print Team Pago
391 391 João Joaquim Mediofondo MASTERS D Mr. Print Team Pago
393 393 Vítor Valadas Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
António Santos Granfondo MASTERS C Sintra Power Em espera
496 496 Pedro Ramos Mediofondo MASTERS B Shut'Up Legs! Pago
394 394 Rui Prata Mediofondo MASTERS B Prata's Barbershop # Luis Prata Construções #Pratasport Pago
498 498 Pedro Chouriço Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTORANGE Pago
395 395 Ivo Pais Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
396 396 Sérgio Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
459 459 Paulo Palhais Mediofondo MASTERS C CARPINTARIA FOZ Pago
397 397 Mário Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
PEDRO ROBLEDO Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Por pagar
450 450 Juan Antonio Perera Ortiz Granfondo MASTERS B Altafit Extremadura C.D Pago
449 449 Alicia Campanon Caro Granfondo F MASTERS B Altafit Extremadura C.D Pago
398 398 Telmo Bernardes Mediofondo MASTERS B SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO Pago
400 400 Ricardo Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
401 401 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Ruuulaaateam Pago
402 402 Pedro Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS B Ruuulaaateam Pago
399 399 Celina Francisco Mediofondo F MASTERS A Ruuulaaateam Pago
Joel Faria Granfondo MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
405 405 José Silva Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Miguel Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES Vulcal/CCC Em espera
406 406 Hugo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS A BTT Serra do Açor Pago
404 404 Paulo Venâncio Mediofondo MASTERS B Rdsports Pago
468 468 Fernando Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
409 409 António Paiva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
jose carlos gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B BATA team Em espera
413 413 Fernando Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS C CARPINTARIA FOZ Pago
410 410 Ricardo Batista Minifondo MASTERS A AJFIGUEIREDO Pago
411 411 João Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A RJBN Pago
412 412 Tiago Crespo Granfondo MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Pago
414 414 Rui Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B ADRCPA BTT S.TIAGO POCARIÇA- CANTANHEDE Pago
802 802 António Marinho Mediofondo MASTERS B RP Boavista Team Pago
520 520 Carlos Suzana Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
415 415 Joaquim Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
417 417 Nuno Castanheira Granfondo MASTERS A BTT Serra do Açor Pago
419 419 Eugénio Marçal Granfondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Pago
421 421 Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Westbike Pago
425 425 MARCO TELES Mediofondo MASTERS B ACT Sport Pago
422 422 PEDRO ALVES Granfondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS / CNI / NEUTURA Pago
420 420 Joao Fonte-Boa Mediofondo MASTERS A Comprar Casa Évora Pago
Filipe Salvado Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
430 430 António Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B CisterBtt os Monges da Bicicleta Pago
423 423 Bruno Silvestre Mediofondo MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
424 424 Hélder Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B UCVD Pago
435 435 Manuel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
427 427 Daniel Marmelo Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
426 426 Carlos Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação de cicloturismo de sobrosa Pago
428 428 Joaquim Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C CARPINTARIA FOZ Pago
431 431 João Frias Minifondo MASTERS C Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
432 432 Luis Felgueiras Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
500 500 Pedro Agostinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
433 433 Rui Fonte-Boa Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
434 434 Pedro AMORIM Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
445 445 Rui Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
481 481 jean michel vieira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
440 440 Albino Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS A Rolub - Lusosofá Pago
436 436 joel ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Amigos do pedal Pago
446 446 Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
437 437 André Bonifácio Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
438 438 Antonio Carmelo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
482 482 Victor Simoes Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
439 439 Rui Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
444 444 Luis Soldado Mediofondo MASTERS B Maniacosdopedal Pago
442 442 João Portela Mediofondo MASTERS A ASFIC - GRUPO PARAPEDRA Pago
443 443 Gualberto Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
483 483 Blais Jean Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
344 344 rodrigo carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Mud2Butt Pago
303 303 Ruben Soares Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
447 447 Sérgio Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
448 448 Paulo Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS A Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
453 453 Gonçalo Cardal Granfondo MASTERS B kick team Pago
456 456 Jorge Cunha Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
451 451 Miguel Campos Granfondo MASTERS B BTT LOBO Pago
452 452 Joaquim Bonacho Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Pago
454 454 Ricardo Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
455 455 António Sequeira Minifondo MASTERS D Intermanos Pago
461 461 Peter Harrison Mediofondo MASTERS C BCG Pago
458 458 Luís Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS B BCG Pago
465 465 Marco Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS B Fuas Bike Team Pago
Paulo Afonso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
460 460 Ibraim Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B MSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURAL Pago
João Costa Minifondo MASTERS B Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Por pagar
469 469 José Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Cristal Bike Pago
Luis Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Em espera
470 470 Antonio Gorgulho Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
463 463 João Dionisio Granfondo MASTERS B XBT Pago
462 462 Nelson Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
464 464 Pedro Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS C Cristal Bike Pago
466 466 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
473 473 Paulo Murça Mediofondo MASTERS C Cristal Bike Pago
Antonio Novo Mediofondo MASTERS C Kickteam Em espera
467 467 João Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Óscar Catarino Mediofondo MASTERS C TUGACYCLING Em espera
486 486 MANUEL BARBERO Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
478 478 Honorio Pucarinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Pago
André Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES RUDY PROJECT TEAM Em espera
472 472 Pedro Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
484 484 jose andrade Mediofondo MASTERS C BTT MARINHAIS QUITÉRIO MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO Pago
Antσnio Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS D Love Tiles Em espera
480 480 Jorge Rito Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
485 485 Sérgio RUAS Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
475 475 jose pereira Minifondo MASTERS D Tokarolar Pago
476 476 Carlos Guerreiro Minifondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
477 477 Carlos Manuel Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Xupa Rodas Pago
474 474 João Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ucvd união ciclista de Vila do conde Pago
479 479 Paulo Felicidade Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
646 646 Carlos Nunes Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
487 487 Alberto Mascarenhas Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
488 488 Carlos Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
489 489 José Reis Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Delfim Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
493 493 António Lameiras Mediofondo MASTERS B Skoda Irmãos Leite / ACRTX Tourencinho Em espera
490 490 Gil Brandão Mediofondo MASTERS A CE Gonçalves / Azeitonense Pago
492 492 Carlos Ferreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
491 491 Tiago Carreira Granfondo MASTERS B Fuas Bike Team Pago
MARCELO PEREIRA Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
494 494 José Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Cristal Bike Pago
984 984 António Pais Minifondo MASTERS C ABCansado/Metrocar Pago
Maria Melo Granfondo F MASTERS C Love Tiles Em espera
495 495 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Team FP 18 - Vimeiro Pago
497 497 Armando Marcos Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Bruno Juliao Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS / CNI / NEUTURA Em espera
Manuel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C clube ciclismo mirandela Em espera
Fernando Moitinho Granfondo MASTERS B CENTIAL MOTOS Em espera
499 499 Eduardo Costa Minifondo MASTERS C Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Em espera
501 501 Sandro Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
502 502 Sandra Rodrigues Granfondo F MASTERS B Us Spot Pago
503 503 Paulo Marinheiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
504 504 Rafael Romano Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
Ricardo Pinheiro Minifondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
10 10 Paulo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
11 11 José Marques Granfondo MASTERS A Padeirinhas sobre rodas-Simoldes Pago
891 891 Pedro Araújo Minifondo MASTERS D Pinabike Pago
João Matos Minifondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
Marco Carapinha Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
505 505 Valter Mário Granfondo M ELITES BeiraMar Bike Team Pago
506 506 Tiago Vieira Granfondo M ELITES BeiraMar Bike Team Pago
Bruno Pardal Granfondo MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Em espera
508 508 Pedro Adão Granfondo MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Em espera
509 509 Fernando Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
510 510 Pedro Prego Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
511 511 Hélder Mateus Minifondo MASTERS B Lobos averomar btt Em espera
Rui Salselas Mediofondo MASTERS B ccmc - Macedo de Cavaleiros Em espera
635 635 Filipe Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
512 512 GUILLERMO GARCΝA-MORA Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
941 941 milton serra Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
513 513 João Miguel Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
514 514 Rodolfo Coutinho Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
407 407 Carlos Nogueira Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
Ricardo Vilas Boas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
José Gama Minifondo MASTERS C DAR SANGUE CHUC Em espera
515 515 Luís Dias Granfondo MASTERS B PEDRA & FONDUE SPORTS Pago
516 516 Ricardo Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
517 517 Carlos Moreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
316 316 Marcelo Sousa Granfondo M ELITES Bravos de Cesar Em espera
519 519 Tiago Leote Mediofondo M ELITES UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Pago
Paulo Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
Tomé Maurício Mediofondo MASTERS B WWW.NUTRYFITNESS.COM Em espera
David Lages Minifondo M ELITES Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Em espera
521 521 Nuno Nobre Mediofondo M ELITES Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
522 522 Valter Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
526 526 Pedro Catarino Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
523 523 José Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
674 674 Telmo Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS B Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica CB Pago
Renato Hernandez Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
524 524 Tiago Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS A GD ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATE Em espera
525 525 Carlos Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
miguel lucena Granfondo MASTERS A HouseMartins Belas Em espera
527 527 Pedro Farias Granfondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
528 528 Rui Gomes Granfondo MASTERS C FUCKCANCERTEAM Pago
Luis Afonso Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
529 529 Sérgio Domingos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Rui Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Patos Bravos Em espera
Rui Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
João Quiterio Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
688 688 Carlos Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B XBT Pago
530 530 Tiago Lopes Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
786 786 Hugo José Gaspar Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
787 787 Marco Barbosa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
531 531 Carlos Melo Granfondo M ELITES BTTeam Ciência XXI Pago
Luis Filipe Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B Bracarabtt Team Em espera
551 551 José Alvarez Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
537 537 Pedro Patrνcio Granfondo MASTERS A Team Velocidade Furiosa - Nisa Pago
572 572 António Madeira Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
538 538 David Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Team Velocidade Furiosa - Nisa Pago
Firmino Mendes Minifondo MASTERS C Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Em espera
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS B Abelpeças Em espera
1072 1072 Mirko Alonzo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
532 532 João Cruz Granfondo MASTERS A Sitecna.com Pago
Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Dagordateam Em espera
533 533 Hugo Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A ALB Lamego Bike Pago
536 536 Pedro Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Super Bike Team Pago
1075 1075 Luís Gil Mediofondo M ELITES Super Bike Team Pago
535 535 Ricardo Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Super Bike Team Pago
João Martins Minifondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
Paulo Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
539 539 natalia Gomes Minifondo F MASTERS C ADRCPA BTT S.TIAGO POCARIÇA- CANTANHEDE Pago
543 543 Jorge Valente Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
544 544 Luís Araújo Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
540 540 Pedro Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
541 541 Francisco Rosa Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
542 542 Paulo Levada Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
545 545 Jose Gaspar Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
André Mendes Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
546 546 Luis Leite Mediofondo MASTERS A LuisSilvaTeam Pago
547 547 Jose Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
549 549 Francisco Gomes Mediofondo M ELITES SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua Pago
550 550 Francisco Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua Pago
548 548 Filipe Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua Pago
552 552 Rafael Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS A SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua Pago
553 553 Ruben Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS A SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua Pago
Custódio Pestana Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
554 554 Brett Wheeler Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
555 555 Nuno Mendes Granfondo MASTERS A TiAntonio Road Team Pago
659 659 Pedro Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Grupo Recreativo Janz e Associados Pago
João Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
556 556 Pedro Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Formobike BTT & Trail Running Pago
557 557 Rui Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
558 558 Luís Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
André Rocha Minifondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Em espera
559 559 Gonçalo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Grade Certa Ciclismo Em espera
560 560 José Carlos Brilhante Mediofondo MASTERS A Joviflex Team Pago
Fábio Araújo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
561 561 Carlos Trindade Minifondo MASTERS B CE Gonçalves / Azeitonense Pago
562 562 Fran Seijas Minifondo MASTERS B Clube Ciclista Chorén Pago
Rui Brito Minifondo MASTERS C Belmira Cruz/CCP/ Mirachoro Hotels Em espera
563 563 EDGAR XAVIER Granfondo MASTERS A Boavista/Nast/Servigas Pago
564 564 Marco Marco Granfondo MASTERS B Mag8 Pago
613 613 Rúben Mendes Granfondo MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Pago
565 565 Anselmo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS C team optical + Pago
Leonel Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Rafael Pacheco Granfondo M ELITES Sapadores Porto Em espera
566 566 João Galante Mediofondo M ELITES NDURANCE Pago
567 567 Sandro Batista Granfondo MASTERS A INDELAGUE-S2S-NACBIKETEAM Pago
Sara Peixe Minifondo F ELITES Team Mata Homens Em espera
571 571 Ruben Gameiro Granfondo MASTERS B Novabikes Pago
568 568 João Ferreira Granfondo M ELITES Novabikes Pago
569 569 Joao Filipe Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
570 570 Paul Rodwell Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
578 578 João Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A EM3 cycling team Pago
Diogo Almeida Minifondo MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Em espera
573 573 Marina Carvalho Minifondo F MASTERS A ARSM Associação recreativa são Miguel Pago
574 574 Gonçalo Lima Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
576 576 Joaquim António Nobre Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS D TUGACYCLING Pago
611 611 António Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Nuno Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaOceanoCyclingTeam Em espera
575 575 Juliana Oliveira Minifondo F ELITES Abutres Pago
577 577 Pedro Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
580 580 Tiago Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
725 725 Humberto Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS B Dagordateam Pago
604 604 Manuel Macieira Mediofondo MASTERS B SemRasto Pago
Nelson Vicente Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
579 579 Xavier Nico Mediofondo M ELITES Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
Frederico Nunes Granfondo MASTERS B CSSPF/TeamAVOCADO Em espera
Artur Alexandre Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
581 581 Luís Neves Granfondo MASTERS A Gymnásio Alcanena Pago
Pedro Bonito Granfondo M ELITES SANTIAGO BIKES TEAM Em espera
Pedro Lima Mediofondo M ELITES União ciclismo da Trofa Em espera
Daladier Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS A Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Em espera
582 582 João Castro Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
928 928 Salvador Meireles Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS C Enjoy Your Ride - Cycling team Em espera
690 690 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
583 583 Filipe Gaivoto Mediofondo MASTERS A Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
590 590 Paulo Serra Granfondo MASTERS A Tulicreme e Queijo Bike Team Pago
584 584 Álvaro Augusto Mediofondo MASTERS B Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
Miguel Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
585 585 Filipe Gomes Mediofondo M ELITES Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
350 350 Bruno Tomás Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO Team Bora Mó Pago
587 587 Pedro Parelho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Daniel Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
588 588 João Costa Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
589 589 Manuel Major Minifondo MASTERS B Grupo Desportivo Samora Correia / Quinta da Atela Pago
609 609 Bruno Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Tulicreme e Queijo Bike Team Pago
817 817 Luis Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Pedro Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
591 591 Luís Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
592 592 Andreia Batista Minifondo F MASTERS A Individual Pago
593 593 Carlos Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
594 594 Luis Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
595 595 Jorge Batalha Granfondo MASTERS B BTtralhos Bike Team Pago
601 601 Nuno Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A ADN Trilhos Pago
597 597 Rui Soares Carneiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
892 892 Joaquim fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS C SPC - Escola de ciclismo de Oeiras Pago
599 599 André Filipe Nunes Granfondo M ELITES Tem adacs bike Em espera
598 598 Duarte Carvalho Mediofondo M ELITES Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
Valter Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
610 610 Marcelo Penas Granfondo MASTERS A União Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão - C.C. Avidos Pago
605 605 Pedro Catarino Granfondo MASTERS A MDB - Mundo das Bicicletas Pago
600 600 Marco Alves Granfondo M ELITES PRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUES Pago
853 853 Bruno Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Ivo David Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
602 602 Diogo Correia Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
603 603 Alexandre Mendonça Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
678 678 Rui Alexandrino Mediofondo MASTERS B Comprar Casa Évora Pago
607 607 Cesar Brito Granfondo MASTERS A CovadoLobo cycling team Pago
644 644 Telmo Madeira Granfondo MASTERS B CovadoLobo cycling team Pago
608 608 pedro pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Rui Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Diogo Graça Granfondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
Gabriel Hernandez Minifondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
hugo bento Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Daniel Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Sérgio Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Louzan Team Em espera
884 884 LUIS COSTA Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
612 612 GILBERTO MARTINHO Mediofondo MASTERS B DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Pago
Lara Pereira Minifondo F MASTERS B Matilha Em espera
615 615 Fernando brito Granfondo MASTERS C TRIGÉNIUS Pago
Amandio Jesus Granfondo MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Em espera
614 614 José Jorge HENRIQUES Minifondo MASTERS D Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
Luis Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B ADI-ÍLHAVO Em espera
Bruno simoes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1073 1073 Vitor Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES TeamFP18-Clínica Hernâni Brôco Pago
618 618 rafael Valentim Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
616 616 Francisco Nascimento Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
617 617 Pedro Fernando Granfondo MASTERS C GR Pago
637 637 Jorge Lopes Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Pedro Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
619 619 Filipe Coquim Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
620 620 Antonio Ascensão Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
621 621 André Ascensão Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube de Ciclismo de Castelo Branco Em espera
Paulo Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS C PAULO AZEVEDO - MEDIAÇÃO DE SEGUROS Em espera
623 623 João Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
622 622 Rita Domingues Mediofondo F MASTERS A Individual Pago
639 639 Norberto Durães Mediofondo MASTERS B Associação de cicloturismo de sobrosa Pago
624 624 Marco Zorreta Granfondo MASTERS B BTT DA PALMEIRA Pago
845 845 Diana Magalhaes Minifondo F MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
625 625 Fernando Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Zequinha Cycle Team Pago
626 626 João Ricardo Sousa Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Alexandre Andrade Granfondo MASTERS B CCR - Charneca da Peralva - Tomar Em espera
667 667 Vasco Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
627 627 Luís Martins Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
628 628 Vitor Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Gabinete Estética Nélinha - FCA Pago
629 629 Davide Damiao Lucio lucio Granfondo MASTERS B duros do pedal Pago
630 630 Cristiano Casalinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
631 631 Ana Afonso Minifondo F MASTERS B Individual Pago
632 632 Paulo Seco Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
633 633 Paulo Moreira Granfondo MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Pago
634 634 Tino Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Pago
636 636 rodrigo sampaio Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
638 638 Vitor Neves Mediofondo MASTERS B Sesimbra Pago
643 643 Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C Avança Pago
Diego Zambrano Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
João Campião Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Pedro Bastos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Jose Alberto Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Magriços Ermesinde Em espera
640 640 Josué Pereira Minifondo MASTERS E LOBOS DA SERRA Pago
641 641 Hugo Gregório Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
642 642 Luis Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Julio Tome Minifondo MASTERS B Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Em espera
983 983 Nelson Cordeiro Granfondo MASTERS B FUCKCANCERTEAM Pago
645 645 Orlando Vieira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
905 905 Tiago Voso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
648 648 Bruno Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
649 649 José Coimbra Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
651 651 Pedro Pires Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
650 650 Gualter Garrido Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
652 652 João Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Avança Pago
654 654 Luis Marques Granfondo MASTERS C Touristas Pago
673 673 Carlos Inácio Granfondo MASTERS B Touristas Pago
658 658 Luis Silva Granfondo MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Pago
693 693 Jorge Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
655 655 José Carlos da Silva Ferreira Seabra Granfondo M ELITES Templários BTT/Ultra Pedal Pago
846 846 Joao Pereira Minifondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
653 653 Adão Jesus Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
666 666 António Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
656 656 Alfredo Monteiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
657 657 Nuno Monteiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
403 403 Pedro Rodrigues Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
661 661 Luis Norte Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Jose Borges Mediofondo MASTERS A Canyon Collective Em espera
Hugo Nunes Granfondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
660 660 José Gonçalves Minifondo M ELITES 218 Cycling Team Pago
662 662 Filipe Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS D Pedal da Guia Cascais Pago
663 663 Luis Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
664 664 Carlos Magalhães Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
665 665 João Silva Minifondo MASTERS A 218 Cycling Team Pago
Filipe OLIVEIRA Granfondo MASTERS A OSTEOFIL CYCLING TEAM Em espera
910 910 Tiago Dinis Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
José Rito Granfondo MASTERS B team optical + Em espera
668 668 Tiago Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
669 669 Pierre Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
670 670 José Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS C Loja das Carnes a Pedalar. Pago
671 671 Miguel Pecegueiro Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
672 672 David Sebastiao Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
679 679 Nelson Manique Mediofondo MASTERS A Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica CB Pago
925 925 Hugo Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS B StepOn.pt Pago
675 675 Zuzanna Zarebska Minifondo F MASTERS B BIKE PLANET TEAM Pago
676 676 Rui Raleira Mediofondo MASTERS B Comprar Casa Évora Pago
Tomás Padeiro Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
677 677 João Vitória Silva Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
684 684 Francisco Matos Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
680 680 Gil Bruno Mediofondo MASTERS A RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Pago
738 738 Sérgio Sá Mediofondo MASTERS B Alma Fitness Pago
João Vilarinho Minifondo MASTERS D LoveTiles Em espera
Carlos Coelho Granfondo MASTERS B Trilho Perdido Eventos Cycling Team Em espera
705 705 Fernando Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
682 682 Mário Palmeirao Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
681 681 Filipe Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
689 689 João Rapa Granfondo M ELITES Rodas de São Mamede Pago
765 765 CARLOS FRADE Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
691 691 João Nogueira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Millennium BCP Pago
685 685 Carlos Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B CACB Pago
686 686 Tiago Alves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Ildefonso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
701 701 luis Prata Granfondo MASTERS B Prata's Barbershop # Luis Prata Construções #Pratasport Pago
698 698 Rogério Trovão Granfondo MASTERS B Fuas Bike Team Pago
739 739 Ricardo Campos Mediofondo M ELITES Dagordateam Pago
859 859 Bernardo Alves Mediofondo M ELITES Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras - SpC Pago
687 687 Miguel Chalaca Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
720 720 João Camocho Mediofondo MASTERS A SERVIDIESEL/ACD Milharado Pago
692 692 Tiago Anselmo Minifondo MASTERS A XBT Pago
726 726 Pedro David Mediofondo M ELITES Dagordateam Pago
HENRIQUE SANTOS Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
712 712 Luis Ribeiro Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
696 696 César Traquina Granfondo MASTERS B Fuas Bike Team Pago
694 694 Paulo Martins Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
695 695 José Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS B BTT MARINHAIS QUITÉRIO MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO Pago
697 697 André Gordinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
699 699 João Paiva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
700 700 Marcos Marcos Mediofondo MASTERS A TugaZ Pago
710 710 Pedro Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS A Mata Redonda Pago
730 730 FABIO ALVES Mediofondo MASTERS A Oiã Bike Team Pago
702 702 Alexandre Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Mata Redonda Pago
704 704 Hugo Bruno Mediofondo MASTERS B RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Pago
703 703 Bruno Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A XBT Pago
718 718 Jose Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS E Avalanche Pago
731 731 Bruno Cação Mediofondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
721 721 Paulo Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Mata Redonda Pago
719 719 Jorge Marques Granfondo M ELITES SERVIDIESEL/ACD Milharado Pago
742 742 Gonçalo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
706 706 Pedro Reina Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
707 707 Cláudia Roque Minifondo F MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
714 714 Armando Teixeira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
708 708 Vitor Hugo Minifondo MASTERS B Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/ Quinta da Atela Pago
711 711 Luís Carreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Fuas Bike Team Pago
José Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
713 713 António Albuquerque Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
737 737 Artur Sá Mediofondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
João Trindade Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
794 794 Francisco Quadrado Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
715 715 Ricardo Lanceiro Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
728 728 José Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B São Miguel Bike Pago
716 716 Candido Ramos Mediofondo MASTERS A GRCD LEIAO TRIATLO Pago
795 795 Luís Mira Mediofondo MASTERS B Clinica Hernâni Brôco Pago
717 717 Alexandre Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Rui Miguel Martins Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Carmindo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS D 100 clube Em espera
Inácio Pinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Pecamodovar/Team/SCAV Em espera
Aleixo Aleixo Granfondo MASTERS B Aleixo Clínica Dentária Em espera
722 722 Pedro Duque Mediofondo MASTERS B IFCC-BESTRAVEL Pago
723 723 luis simoes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
724 724 Pedro Carmona Mediofondo MASTERS B IFCC-BESTRAVEL Pago
745 745 João Martins Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
736 736 Luís Gregório Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
779 779 Fernando Martins Mediofondo MASTERS D REDsBrabos Racing Team Pago
732 732 jaime neves Mediofondo MASTERS C Arealbiketeam/radio voz de Alenquer Pago
750 750 Joaquim Tojeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
727 727 Antσnio Simões Minifondo MASTERS A PINHAL TOTAL Pago
729 729 Agnelo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
gil ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
757 757 Rui Branco Mediofondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
733 733 gil ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
741 741 Carlos Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C São Miguel Bike Pago
735 735 carlos pires Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
734 734 Filipe Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
760 760 Patrícia Alexandra Pereira Mediofondo F MASTERS A Individual Pago
740 740 Rui Pacheco Mediofondo MASTERS A NDURANCE Pago
Bruno Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
775 775 Vasco Correia Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
770 770 João Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
874 874 Cristiano Chivarria Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
743 743 Emanuel Silva Granfondo M ELITES ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Humberto Silva Granfondo MASTERS C PEÇAMODÔVAR Team- SCAV Em espera
747 747 Joaquim Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube de Pessoal das Águas de Gaia Pago
744 744 Mario Soares Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Armando Barbosa Minifondo MASTERS B Fanbike Em espera
Rui Ventura Mediofondo MASTERS A Novabikes Em espera
754 754 Ricardo Saraiva Mediofondo MASTERS B Grupo Recreativo Janz e Associados Pago
746 746 Sérgio Lima Granfondo MASTERS C Domplex Pago
752 752 Filipa Rodrigues Minifondo F MASTERS A Individual Pago
847 847 Luis Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Jorge Henriques Granfondo MASTERS A Lourival Bike Team Em espera
748 748 Miguel Graça Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
749 749 Fábio Calaia Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
783 783 Diogo Calçada Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
763 763 João Fanica Mediofondo MASTERS B Nicola bike team Pago
Antonio Ramos Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
751 751 Jorge Lopes Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
756 756 Luís Lopes Granfondo M ELITES ARLU BTT Pago
766 766 Fábio Cameira Mediofondo M ELITES CANOEBIKE Pago
872 872 Ricardo Tonel Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
753 753 Ricardo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
242 242 JOÃO VIDIGAL Minifondo MASTERS A Penacova/Asfic Pago
758 758 Pedro Carapinha Minifondo M ELITES OCS Cycling Team - Ndurance Pago
1116 1116 Johannes Nelissen Josef Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
764 764 Bruno Pedroso Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
885 885 Manuel Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
759 759 Daniela Henggeler Minifondo F MASTERS A Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
772 772 Filipe Rasteiro Granfondo MASTERS C BikeZone Leiria Pago
761 761 André Cordeiro Granfondo MASTERS A BTTÁBUA Pago
762 762 Joel Miguel Minifondo MASTERS B RamaCycling Pago
JUVENAL MARTA Minifondo MASTERS B BTTSor Em espera
Filipe Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS B Lourival Bike Team Em espera
767 767 Pedro Lucas Mediofondo MASTERS B CANOEBIKE Pago
768 768 Jose Bastiao Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
776 776 Tânia Bagagem Mediofondo F MASTERS B BIKE PLANET TEAM Pago
782 782 Marco Rufino Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
769 769 JOAO RIBEIRO Granfondo MASTERS A Sporting Clube de Espinho - Triatlo Pago
789 789 Antonio Raimundo Mediofondo MASTERS B BIKE PLANET TEAM Pago
Alexandre Branco Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
771 771 Edgar Santos Granfondo MASTERS B OCS Cycling Team - Ndurance Pago
LUIS ROSADO Minifondo MASTERS B BTTSor Em espera
773 773 Rodrigo Gouvêa Mediofondo MASTERS B DCC Pago
784 784 HELDER LAPO Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
774 774 Marco Miguel Granfondo MASTERS A NDURANCE Pago
778 778 Sandro Galvão Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
777 777 Júlio Santos Granfondo M ELITES BikeZone Leiria Pago
858 858 João Machado Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
780 780 António Peixoto Mediofondo MASTERS C SPC - Escola de ciclismo de Oeiras Pago
781 781 Tiago Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A CANOEBIKE Pago
jorge barreiro Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
792 792 Tiago Barbosa Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
João Vinagre Mediofondo MASTERS B 100 clube Em espera
Rafael Casal Gómez Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
793 793 Paulo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
785 785 Luis Teixeira Minifondo MASTERS B Team PAdrAdAA Pago
788 788 Eduardo Martins Minifondo MASTERS B Team PAdrAdAA Pago
809 809 Bruno Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Formobike BTT & Trail Running Pago
796 796 Jorge Batista Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
790 790 Gonçalo Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
912 912 Jorge Crespo Minifondo MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
798 798 Rodrigo Cordeiro Granfondo MASTERS B Try@Least Pago
848 848 Pedro Leite Minifondo MASTERS C ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
791 791 Renata Soares Minifondo F MASTERS B Individual Pago
Joaquim Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Em espera
Saulo Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Bicisports Em espera
849 849 Sérgio Macedo Mediofondo MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
850 850 Júlio Salgado Minifondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
935 935 TONI Duarte Minifondo MASTERS A Up Bike Team Pago
851 851 Sérgio moreira Minifondo MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
873 873 João Moreira Granfondo MASTERS B Tretasbiketeam Pago
Pedro Neves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
ANDRE GONCALVES Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube de Ciclismo de Castelo Branco Em espera
916 916 Jose Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
820 820 Vitor Leitão Mediofondo MASTERS C Avança Pago
Rui Andrade Mediofondo MASTERS C Team GaiaBike Em espera
Pedro Pereira Granfondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
869 869 Pedro Cunha Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Daniel Simões Mediofondo M ELITES Azuribike Mangualde Team Em espera
852 852 Joaquim Aires Mediofondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
799 799 Wilson Silva Minifondo M ELITES ÉBairrada! Pago
João Batata Minifondo MASTERS A OCS Cycling Team - Ndurance Em espera
Rogério Gonçalves Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1102 1102 Carlos Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Marco Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
800 800 Patrícia Vieira Vale Minifondo F ELITES ÉBairrada! Pago
Nuno Gomes Granfondo M ELITES Terra da castanha sernancelhe Em espera
801 801 miguel veloso Minifondo MASTERS A Formobike BTT e Trailrunning Pago
Tiago Correia Minifondo MASTERS A LaSalle sports team Em espera
José Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
803 803 Ismael Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A GINÁSIO MOVE Pago
805 805 Nuno Oliveira Minifondo M ELITES GINÁSIO MOVE Pago
804 804 Carlos Correia Minifondo MASTERS A GINÁSIO MOVE Pago
829 829 Jose Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
806 806 Cirilo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
841 841 Antônio Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C team optical + Pago
Paulo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
807 807 Ricardo Tavares Mediofondo MASTERS B BikeZone Coimbra Pago
Victor Francisco Mediofondo MASTERS C BikeZone Coimbra Em espera
808 808 José Dinis Mediofondo MASTERS A BikeZone Coimbra Pago
Lucia Leite Minifondo F MASTERS A ADA AMARANTE Em espera
810 810 Vicente Junior Mediofondo MASTERS A BikeZone Coimbra Pago
Cláudio Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Em espera
962 962 Telmo Teles Mediofondo MASTERS C Team Bô Bike Pago
854 854 Filipe Vaz Minifondo MASTERS B Team Bô Bike Pago
811 811 Carlos Alves Minifondo M ELITES AzBasto - Vipkasa Pago
814 814 David Alves Minifondo MASTERS A AzBasto - Vipkasa Pago
815 815 Rafael Pereira Minifondo M ELITES AzBasto - Vipkasa Pago
812 812 João Machado Minifondo M ELITES AzBasto - Vipkasa Pago
813 813 Carlos Ribeiro Minifondo M ELITES AzBasto - Vipkasa Pago
932 932 Bruno Dinis Granfondo MASTERS B Try@Least Pago
Ricardo Correia Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
816 816 Pedro Madeira Mediofondo M ELITES ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
819 819 Joao Ponte Minifondo MASTERS A AzBasto - Vipkasa Pago
Carlos Alexandre Granfondo MASTERS B Alexandre seguros Lda Em espera
Mónica Rodrigues Mediofondo F MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Em espera
818 818 Sérgio Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS A S.C.Fermilense Pago
Michel Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Em espera
Flávio Pires Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
821 821 Luís Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
822 822 Luis Rio Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
823 823 Orlando Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
824 824 Alberto Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
825 825 Vitor Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
914 914 Marco Romão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
827 827 Bruno Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A BikeZone Coimbra Pago
826 826 Braulio Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS B Team PTz Pago
José Marques Minifondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
828 828 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS A #estaboaamassa Pago
857 857 Pedro Gaio Mediofondo MASTERS A Paredes Aventura Pago
830 830 João Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS A Team Bô Bike Pago
831 831 Luís Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Team Bô Bike Pago
832 832 Fernando José Lanção Mediofondo MASTERS B Team Bô Bike Pago
Paulo Virgílio Minifondo MASTERS C A.R. Batalhense Em espera
221 221 Bruno Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Luis Dias Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
855 855 Nuno Rapaz Granfondo MASTERS B Argonauts - Epic Journeys Pago
ADÉRITO OLIVEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS A Oiã Bike Team Em espera
833 833 Tiago Martins Minifondo MASTERS A DAP BTT Team Pago
834 834 David Boa Granfondo MASTERS A FeelsBike Em espera
835 835 Miguel Guerra Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
836 836 Bruno Barata Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
856 856 Hugo Correia Granfondo MASTERS C Vulcal/CCC Pago
Humberto Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike PSP Aveiro Em espera
837 837 Luis Gomes Granfondo MASTERS A Vulcal/CCC Pago
João Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Ultra Pedal Em espera
João Inácio Granfondo M ELITES Ultra Pedal Em espera
838 838 Pedro Galante Granfondo MASTERS B FeelsBike Pago
839 839 João Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
1080 1080 Daniel Espinhal Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Soares Mediofondo MASTERS A Fafetalho TEM Em espera
840 840 Fernando Grande Mediofondo MASTERS C Team Bô Bike Pago
881 881 Bruno Bernardo Mediofondo MASTERS B Di'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola Pago
842 842 Carla Grande Minifondo F MASTERS C Team Bô Bike Pago
Pedro Gomes Granfondo MASTERS A ETT - Fornos de Algodres Em espera
CARLOS ALFAIATE Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
861 861 Joel Vieira Minifondo MASTERS A ÉBairrada! Pago
945 945 Carlos Rego Minifondo M ELITES ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Edson Boaron Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
867 867 fernando anjos Minifondo MASTERS D Escola Ciclismo Oeiras Pago
860 860 Rui Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Nadesmontes Cycling Spirit Pago
862 862 Silvia Pereira Minifondo F MASTERS C Nadesmontes Cycling Spirit Pago
863 863 João Gândara Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
880 880 Filipa Fidalgo Mediofondo F ELITES MF Bike Team Pago
886 886 Filipe Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Luis Miguel Minifondo MASTERS B RX510BTRAIL Em espera
864 864 Carlos Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Maria Domingues Mediofondo F ELITES Individual Em espera
Tiago Alves Granfondo MASTERS B ROODINHAS Em espera
875 875 José Correia Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
883 883 Rafael Martins Minifondo MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
908 908 Antonio Inacio Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Gabriel Martins Granfondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
Carlos Pimentel Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Em espera
865 865 Didier CHARLET Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
929 929 Carla Santos Minifondo F ELITES Individual Pago
866 866 José Barata Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
870 870 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
871 871 JOAQUIM JANEIRO Granfondo MASTERS C ULTRAS S.MAMEDE Pago
876 876 Mário Morais Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
878 878 Antonio Neves Mediofondo MASTERS D Sobe e Desce Team Pago
471 471 Paulo Simão Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
879 879 ACILIO MARQUES Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
manuel antonio Moniz salvado salvado Granfondo MASTERS C BTT GARDUNHA Em espera
Claudia inacio Mediofondo F MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Claudia Inacio Mediofondo F MASTERS A Individual Em espera
915 915 Tiago Pedro Mediofondo MASTERS A Di'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola Pago
Helder Orvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Tartarugas Em espera
1047 1047 Arie van't Geloof Granfondo MASTERS A Cyclingteam Flakkee Pago
882 882 Gonçalo Forte Mediofondo MASTERS A MF Bike Team Pago
890 890 Hélder Campinho Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
901 901 Ricardo Silva Granfondo MASTERS B ACCM Pago
917 917 Diogo Sampaio Mediofondo M ELITES MF Bike Team Pago
954 954 Bruno Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Continental Advanced Antenna Pago
887 887 Rafael Branco Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
888 888 Mário Martins Mediofondo M ELITES Up Bike Team Pago
Vítor Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
889 889 Diogo Sampaio Mediofondo MASTERS A Di'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola Pago
895 895 Marco Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
894 894 Cristiano Lopes Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
893 893 Fábio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
896 896 Bernardo Dionísio Mediofondo M ELITES CNATRIL Pago
897 897 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
913 913 Vasco Fortunato Mediofondo MASTERS A Templários BTT/Ultra Pedal Pago
898 898 Miguel Coelho Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
899 899 Pedro Batista Mediofondo MASTERS A Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
900 900 Paulo Neves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Henrique Santiago Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
902 902 Rui Carvalhaes Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
923 923 Jose Lucas Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaOceanoCyclingTeam Pago
904 904 Alexandre Neves Granfondo MASTERS B Kustom Cycle Pago
918 918 Carlos Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Pago
939 939 Aníbal Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Tretas Bike Team Pago
906 906 Cristovao Rosado Mediofondo MASTERS A Samouco Cycling Team Pago
938 938 Ana Patrícia Peixoto Silva Minifondo F MASTERS A BTT Margens do Cávado Pago
907 907 Pedro Pinheiro Minifondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
909 909 Geoffrey King Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
911 911 Hugo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
Nuno Moinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1076 1076 Tiago Álvares Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
Mário Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
335 335 Bruno Namora Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
919 919 Frederico Malta Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
920 920 Gonçalo Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Montanha Clube Pago
922 922 João Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
921 921 Gonçalo Farinha Mediofondo MASTERS A Os Pênêvês / Município de Proença-a-Nova Pago
Carlos Metrogos Mediofondo MASTERS B CAB-clube amigos bairrada Em espera
João Horta Granfondo MASTERS A TEAMÓPOTENCIA Em espera
924 924 Ivo Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Pago
926 926 andre daniel moreira da rocha Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
927 927 João Serra Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Nuno Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
930 930 José Sequeira Granfondo MASTERS A Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
953 953 Filipe Teixeira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
931 931 Diogo Gomes Mediofondo M ELITES ADRCPA BTT S.TIAGO POCARIÇA- CANTANHEDE Pago
956 956 jose carlos gomes Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
291 291 João Teles Minifondo MASTERS B PRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUES Pago
Liliana Lopes Mediofondo F MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
934 934 Joel Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Francisco Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Fafetalho TEM Em espera
936 936 Hugo Nunes Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
937 937 Marc Exelmans Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
940 940 Fábio Fernandes Mediofondo M ELITES EFAPEL Pago
942 942 Ricardo Simões Mediofondo M ELITES EFAPEL Pago
Daniel Falcão Mediofondo M ELITES LOBOS DA SERRA Em espera
507 507 Diogo Escola Granfondo M ELITES BeiraMar Bike Team Pago
219 219 José Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Ronda - Restaurante Grelha/Auto Marques Pago
943 943 Armando Videira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
980 980 Paulo Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B CPR A-DO-BARBAS Pago
969 969 José Picado Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
1101 1101 Jorge Lopes Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
951 951 Salete Freitas Mediofondo F MASTERS B Individual Pago
952 952 Alexandra Torres Mediofondo F MASTERS C Individual Pago
205 205 Nuno Robalo Mediofondo MASTERS B Berlengas Bike Team Pago
946 946 Rafael Clino Minifondo M ELITES Up Bike Team Pago
Vitor Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Ciclo Cabanas Em espera
947 947 Daniel Redondo Minifondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
948 948 João Seguro Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
949 949 rui taveira Minifondo MASTERS A BTT Margens do Cávado Pago
1088 1088 Paulo Vilela Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
950 950 Ricardo Redondo Minifondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
959 959 Victor De Sá Granfondo MASTERS B S c espinho Pago
981 981 Marco Melo Granfondo MASTERS B Marques&Pereira/EM3/Os Beirões Pago
Fernando Melo Minifondo MASTERS B CCbtt- Cães de Caça Btt Em espera
990 990 Paulo Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B ABTT- Palmela Pago
955 955 Artur Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B BANDARRA'S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Pago
Duarte Trindade Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
957 957 Ricardo Leite Minifondo MASTERS A XBT Pago
989 989 HUGO PEREIRA Granfondo MASTERS C CACB Pago
958 958 Nuno Lança Mediofondo MASTERS B XBT Pago
960 960 Luís Filipe Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Atlantic Work Cycling Team Pago
Paulo Matroca Granfondo MASTERS C Kedas & Empenos Em espera
1103 1103 José Carlos Teixeira Minifondo MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
961 961 Joao Barros Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
963 963 Gonçalo Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
Filipe Queiriga Granfondo MASTERS B Azuribike Mangualde Team Em espera
964 964 Sandro Serrão Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
966 966 Luis Martins Granfondo MASTERS A BTT LOBO Pago
João Laranjinha Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
967 967 Ricardo Machado Mediofondo MASTERS A BTT LOBO Pago
968 968 Nuno Vicente Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Bruno Duarte Minifondo MASTERS A Abutres Em espera
971 971 Patrícia Rosa Mediofondo F MASTERS A CE Gonçalves / Azeitonense Pago
1081 1081 Bruno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Touristas Pago
972 972 Pedro Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
973 973 Diogo Rocha Granfondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
976 976 Eduardo Matos Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
974 974 João Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Astanga Pago
975 975 Tiago Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Astanga Pago
977 977 David Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Astanga Pago
978 978 Rúben Alho Minifondo MASTERS A Astanga Pago
1058 1058 Patricia Leite Granfondo F MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
979 979 João Torcato Mediofondo MASTERS C Astanga Pago
Fermin Muñoz Suárez Granfondo MASTERS A Atletismo Porriño Por pagar
997 997 Marco Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Fuas Bike Team Pago
985 985 Pedro Neves Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaOceanoCyclingTeam Pago
João Manteiga Minifondo M ELITES Escola de Ciclismo Bancaleirobikes Em espera
LUÍS MONTEIRO Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
982 982 Pedro Bacalhau Minifondo M ELITES Up Bike Team Pago
986 986 Luis Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS C Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua Pago
596 596 Sergio Pizzas Granfondo MASTERS B LousadaBTT Pago
987 987 Beatriz Lopes Minifondo F MASTERS A Tinto Fit Pago
988 988 Tiago Cabaço Minifondo MASTERS A Tinto Fit Pago
Paulo Dias Mediofondo MASTERS B ADECT-CMSANTOS Em espera
jose gerardo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
991 991 André Dias Mediofondo M ELITES Os Pênêvês / Município de Proença-a-Nova Pago
1048 1048 Sérgio Mourão Granfondo MASTERS A SCOCS Cem Soldos - Tomar Pago
992 992 Henrique Delgado Minifondo MASTERS C URBANCLIMA Pago
1045 1045 Daniel Marques Granfondo M ELITES ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
995 995 João Viegas Mediofondo MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
1004 1004 André Pessoa Granfondo MASTERS A MBK Pago
993 993 Patrice Pouivet Mediofondo MASTERS C Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua Pago
994 994 Miguel António Minifondo M ELITES Tem adacs bike Pago
996 996 Carlos Jerónimo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
1100 1100 Filipe Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS A Vieira Fit Pago
José Mário Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1002 1002 Pedro Simoes Mediofondo MASTERS B ARSM Associação recreativa são Miguel Pago
André Sismeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Andre Meli Mediofondo MASTERS A Ronda - Restaurante Grelha/Auto Marques Em espera
998 998 André Cruz Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
999 999 Jorge Silva Minifondo MASTERS B JSK ALARMES Pago
1060 1060 Andre Paquete Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
1000 1000 Andre Sousa Minifondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Pago
André Nogueira Minifondo MASTERS A Essência Clínica Em espera
Francisco Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Angryducksteam/essência clínica Em espera
1084 1084 Bruno Ruivo Mediofondo MASTERS B 333 Pago
Jose Lavrador Minifondo MASTERS C A.C.BTT Fôjo Em espera
1093 1093 Francisco Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B BikeZone Coimbra Pago
1001 1001 Javier Lois Bermudez Granfondo MASTERS A Roiben Pago
1082 1082 José Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
1003 1003 Paulo Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS C Clube Millennium BCP Pago
1063 1063 Marcos Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
1064 1064 Ana Frias Mediofondo F MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
1040 1040 Fábio Filipe Lopes Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Novabikes Pago
1041 1041 André Almeida Granfondo MASTERS A Os Pedaludos Pago
1050 1050 Pedro Parreirão Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaOceanoCyclingTeam Pago
1042 1042 Fernando Santos Granfondo MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
1108 1108 Carlos Brito Minifondo MASTERS B Brinox Pago
1107 1107 Raul Amaral Minifondo MASTERS B Brinox Pago
Rogério Penas Mediofondo MASTERS B Fuas Bike Team Em espera
1062 1062 Luis Matos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
1043 1043 Bruno Passos Granfondo MASTERS B GoRide Pago
1061 1061 Ludovico Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
1110 1110 Tiago Santos Minifondo MASTERS A ÉBairrada! Pago
1086 1086 Luís Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
1085 1085 Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Bicisports Pago
1083 1083 Nuno Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
1057 1057 José Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
1065 1065 Sérgio Prata Mediofondo M ELITES ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
1069 1069 Gonçalo Regalo Mediofondo M ELITES Continental Advanced Antenna Pago
1053 1053 Paulo Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
1059 1059 Carlos Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS C GR Pago
1087 1087 Bruno Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Pago
1089 1089 João Ramalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Bruno Alves Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1094 1094 Jorge Fortes Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
1044 1044 André Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Ortobest Cycling Team Pago
Filipe Henriques Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1046 1046 David Mendes Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
1090 1090 Duarte Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS B Avança Pago
Antonio Magalhães Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1054 1054 Paulo P. Correia Granfondo MASTERS C Bicisports Pago
1091 1091 Hugo Gariso Mediofondo MASTERS B Formobike BTT & Trail Running Pago
1105 1105 JOSÉ SANTOS Minifondo MASTERS C Brinox Pago
1106 1106 Paulo Campos Minifondo MASTERS B Brinox Pago
1068 1068 Bruce Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Casa do Povo da Abrunheira Pago
1066 1066 Gonçalo Gonçalo Mediofondo M ELITES SANTIAGO BIKES TEAM Pago
1067 1067 Francisco Pires Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
1092 1092 Renato Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
1049 1049 Bruno Godinho Granfondo MASTERS B GoRide Pago
1051 1051 Antσnio Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
1109 1109 Victor Martins Minifondo MASTERS A AzBasto - Vipkasa Pago
1052 1052 Rui Amaral Granfondo MASTERS B FeelsBike Pago
1070 1070 Eduardo Santana Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Sónia Ramalho Granfondo F MASTERS A SOTRAVESSIAS Em espera
1113 1113 Melissa Silva Minifondo F ELITES ÉBairrada! Pago
1114 1114 Idalécio Silva Minifondo MASTERS C ÉBairrada! Pago
1111 1111 Filipe Enxuto Minifondo MASTERS A Westbike Pago
1112 1112 Joana Santos Minifondo F MASTERS A Westbike Pago
1055 1055 Nuno Alves Granfondo MASTERS A PousadinhaOceanoCyclingTeam Pago
1115 1115 Francisco Mateus Minifondo MASTERS A PINHAL TOTAL Pago
1056 1056 Rogério Salgueiro Granfondo MASTERS B ULTRAS S.MAMEDE Pago
1095 1095 ernesto macieira Mediofondo MASTERS C Fricon Pago
1096 1096 Sergio Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS B Fricon Pago
asda asdas Minifondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
1071 1071 Fábio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A TeamFP18-Clínica Hernâni Brôco Pago
Nuno Neto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
1097 1097 Nelson Grande Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
Tiago Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1074 1074 Diogo Veigas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
1117 1117 Sérgio Duarte Minifondo MASTERS B Abutres Pago
1118 1118 Telmo Pinão Minifondo MASTERS B EFAPEL Pago
Sergio Nogueira Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Pago
José silva Mediofondo MASTERS A CYCLESTORE Pago
Rui ferreira Minifondo MASTERS C SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Em espera

Tracks

Granfondo

Mediofondo

Minifondo

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

BIKETREINO
geral@lousagranfondo.com
https://www.biketreino.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->