Lousã Granfondo Licor Beirão

Lousã Granfondo Licor Beirão

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@lousagranfondo.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Lousã

    Event Date

    19-05-2019

  • Deadline for registrations

    06-05-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Address Status
207 207 Daniel Novo Granfondo ELITES M Individual Viseu Pago
103 103 Paulo Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
102 102 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Aveiro Pago
108 108 norberto lopes Granfondo MASTERS B love tiles Aveiro Pago
105 105 Luis Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Pago
101 101 Fábio Santos Granfondo ELITES M _crank máfia Lisboa Pago
Carlos Rosário Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Beja Por pagar
106 106 Telmo Pardal Granfondo MASTERS A UCI's Virtualmente Muita Fortes - Portimão Faro Pago
107 107 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
113 113 José Sequeira Granfondo MASTERS A Trialmotor.com Coimbra Pago
Francisco Agostinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Viseu Por pagar
104 104 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / AFR Porto Pago
109 109 Sérgio Torres Granfondo MASTERS A LONELY SHEEPER Setúbal Pago
150 150 João Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS A CYCLING TEAM CASA BENFICA GRÂNDOLA Setúbal Pago
110 110 ANA NEVES Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Setúbal Pago
112 112 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Ogma Lisboa Pago
111 111 JOSE COSTA Granfondo MASTERS A BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Setúbal Pago
140 140 Guilherme Santos Granfondo MASTERS C Clube ciclismo de mirandela Bragança Pago
114 114 JOSE SILVA Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
120 120 Pedro Capela Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
116 116 André Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A Os Binos Porto Pago
117 117 Paulo Graça Minifondo MASTERS B BStravas Santarém Pago
115 115 Carlos Rêgo Mediofondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
119 119 Bruno Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C PINABIKE Lisboa Pago
118 118 Mário Brás Mediofondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
132 132 Ana Sêco Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM MCTR Coimbra Pago
Paulo Dias Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Por pagar
122 122 Luís Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS C SALDO VALIDO Lda - Mortagua Viseu Pago
121 121 Armando Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
Benjamim Silva Granfondo MASTERS D OLIVTEC/GOLDEN PROJECT Braga Por pagar
191 191 helio videira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
128 128 Daniel Redondo Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
153 153 Nuno Pimenta Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
123 123 Nuno Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Vila Real Pago
133 133 José Farinha Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Castelo Branco Pago
124 124 Daniel Rocha Granfondo ELITES M Individual Coimbra Pago
126 126 Rui Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
127 127 Marco Seabra Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / AFR Porto Pago
125 125 Fábio Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
148 148 Sérgio Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
182 182 Pedro Henriques Granfondo MASTERS B TrevimCyclingTeam/ GrupoHN/ C21 Coimbra Pago
129 129 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Évora Pago
135 135 Ulisses Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Bttralhos Bike Team Leiria Pago
161 161 Luís Marques Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Viseu Pago
131 131 Miguel Guedes Granfondo MASTERS B GUEDESgroup Porto Pago
130 130 Rafael Junquiera Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
201 201 Ricardo marques Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
356 356 Duarte Salvaterra Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal/Implenitus-Higirecolhas Team. Lisboa Pago
134 134 Duarte Salvaterra Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal/Implenitus-Higirecolhas Team. Lisboa Pago
136 136 Acacio Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Coimbra Pago
José Correia Minifondo ELITES M love tiles Aveiro Em espera
139 139 Francisco Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
312 312 Gonçalo Frazão Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
163 163 Hugo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Malhos Team Porto Pago
142 142 Carlos Brito Granfondo MASTERS B Teamtrovador Braga Pago
143 143 João Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
137 137 Luis Lima Granfondo MASTERS B União de Tralhos dos Carvalhos Porto Pago
144 144 Nuno Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B love tiles Aveiro Pago
175 175 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
152 152 João Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Braga Pago
Albino Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Braga Por pagar
Paulo Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Por pagar
145 145 José Rodrigues Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
471 471 Hugo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
141 141 Pedro Barros Granfondo MASTERS B AMR Aventura Bricopor DCI Aveiro Pago
13 13 Fernando Colaço Granfondo MASTERS B USHE cycling clube Lisboa Pago
146 146 Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
Ricardo Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Por pagar
147 147 Manuel Major Mediofondo MASTERS B BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Lisboa Pago
149 149 André Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
168 168 Joao Correia Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Santarém Pago
157 157 Ricardo Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A love tiles Coimbra Pago
158 158 António Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS D Intermanos Coimbra Pago
155 155 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
167 167 Luis Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
156 156 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Setúbal Pago
185 185 Paulo Proença Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclistas de Armamar Viseu Pago
197 197 Carlos Realinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Lisboa Pago
198 198 Natália Realinho Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Amigos BTT Mafra Lisboa Pago
151 151 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Miranda Mortágua Viseu Pago
200 200 milton serra Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Coimbra Pago
159 159 Marco Heleno Minifondo MASTERS B Louzan team Coimbra Pago
170 170 Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Braga Pago
154 154 Nelson Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Coimbra Pago
160 160 Luís Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B Louzan team Coimbra Pago
229 229 Manuela Manuela Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Évora Pago
162 162 EDGAR XAVIER Granfondo MASTERS A Boavist/Servigás/Duobike/Nast Setúbal Pago
164 164 Pedro Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C GUEDESgroup Porto Pago
354 354 Rui Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B SerpinsBTT/Efapel/TeroMovigo/Casa do Pão Coimbra Pago
João Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Montanha clube/Louzanpark Coimbra Por pagar
Nuno Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B DELTA D'AIRE BTT Santarém Por pagar
190 190 Vasco Penela Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
Armando Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C Team Herbalife Membro Independente Lisboa Por pagar
165 165 Renato Correia Granfondo MASTERS A love tiles Coimbra Pago
166 166 Aleixo Aleixo Granfondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
177 177 João Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
Filipe Roberto Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTGardunha Castelo Branco Por pagar
169 169 Nuno Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Montanha clube/Louzanpark Coimbra Pago
173 173 Flavio Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Lubrialbi/casa benfica Castelo Branco Lisboa Pago
Pedro Borges Mediofondo MASTERS B Korridas / EstudioOral Porto Por pagar
172 172 Gaspar Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS C Batotas Viana do Castelo Pago
178 178 Vasco Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Club Pardilhoense Aveiro Pago
183 183 Celia janeiro Granfondo MASTERS B FEM PousadinhaCyclingTeam Coimbra Pago
171 171 Ricardo Raposo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Coimbra Pago
Pedro Polonio Granfondo MASTERS A MCTR Aveiro Por pagar
174 174 José Santos Minifondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
283 283 Gonçalo Filipe Mediofondo MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/Azeitonense Setúbal Pago
Mαrio Basilio Granfondo MASTERS A Feelenergy Aveiro Por pagar
176 176 Fernando Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Carpintariafoz Coimbra Pago
195 195 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
246 246 pedro oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Leiria Pago
403 403 Bruno Correia Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
179 179 Pedro Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
João Antunes Granfondo MASTERS C Batotas Viana do Castelo Por pagar
Cristiano Lima Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Por pagar
181 181 José Coutinho Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
180 180 Gil Ramos Granfondo MASTERS B Club Ciclista Verin Vila Real Pago
Ricardo Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Por pagar
189 189 Bruno Nunes Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
214 214 Rui Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
598 598 José Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
184 184 Alexandre Campos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
187 187 Domingos Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Braga Pago
188 188 Filipe Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Braga Pago
Roger Alexandre Granfondo MASTERS B Mcf/xdream/município São Brás Alportel Faro Por pagar
186 186 Adriano Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclo ucha Braga Pago
213 213 Telmo Madeira Granfondo MASTERS A Mcf/xdream/município São Brás Alportel Faro Pago
Rui Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Beja Por pagar
194 194 António Graça Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Santarém Pago
192 192 Renato Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Santarém Pago
193 193 Pedro Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Santarém Pago
196 196 Josué Évora Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Santarém Pago
199 199 DOMINGOS FERREIRA Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Santarém Pago
Frederico Vieira Granfondo MASTERS A Quickstep masters.pt Setúbal Por pagar
202 202 António Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Braga Pago
203 203 António Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Individual Lisboa Pago
204 204 Daniel Parreirao Granfondo MASTERS A PousadinhaCyclingTeam Coimbra Pago
205 205 Ricardo Duarte Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
206 206 José Farinha Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Millennium bcp Lisboa Pago
212 212 António Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS C Associação Branzelo Ativo Lisboa Pago
208 208 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Pago
209 209 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Setúbal Pago
210 210 Miguel Coelho Mediofondo ELITES M Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Pago
211 211 Rita Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Setúbal Pago
Vítor Paulino Mediofondo MASTERS A Rodas S.Mamede Portalegre Por pagar
Ari Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B CABRIL BTT Viseu Por pagar
Pedro Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B ACIN ITERFER-CYCLING TEAM Lisboa Por pagar
217 217 Ricardo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Jedi Btt Team-Organifacho-Quinta do Valinho Leiria Pago
222 222 António Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
215 215 Alexandre Gaspar Mediofondo MASTERS B Jedi Btt Team-Organifacho-Quinta do Valinho Leiria Pago
334 334 Bruno Jesus Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
220 220 julio gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS C AMR Aventura Bricopor DCI Aveiro Pago
216 216 Nelson Neves Granfondo MASTERS A TrevimCyclingTeam/ GrupoHN/ C21 Coimbra Pago
368 368 Pedro Purito Granfondo MASTERS B DUROS do PEDAL Lisboa Pago
Ricardo Igreja Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Guarda Por pagar
225 225 Daniel Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
218 218 Nuno Matias Mediofondo MASTERS B MAGLeV Lisboa Pago
Pedro Monteiro Granfondo ELITES M Individual Aveiro Por pagar
Joaquim Bastos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Portalegre Por pagar
219 219 Albino Neves Minifondo MASTERS C TrevimCyclingTeam/ GrupoHN/ C21 Coimbra Pago
Nuno Orelhas Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Por pagar
227 227 Rui Pascoal Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
Rui Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B BTT S. TIAGO Leiria Por pagar
221 221 Tiago Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Braga Pago
362 362 Tiago Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Ogma Santarém Pago
Joel Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Por pagar
223 223 Alberto Paiva Mediofondo MASTERS D Cósmicos Gislotica Porto Pago
230 230 inacio nunes Minifondo MASTERS E águias de alpiarça Santarém Pago
Luis Monteiro Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Por pagar
224 224 Jorge Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
228 228 Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Os Binos Braga Pago
226 226 Joaquim Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C Carpintariafoz Coimbra Pago
377 377 Ricardo Batista Mediofondo MASTERS A Obstinados team Lisboa Pago
231 231 Francisco leite Mediofondo MASTERS B CCD RENAULT CACIA Aveiro Pago
232 232 Miguel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Aveiro Pago
233 233 José Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Aveiro Pago
234 234 Mário Filipe Mediofondo MASTERS B C.A./Águias Alpiarça / MB Euromaster Santarém Pago
265 265 Vitor Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C btt marinhais borrego leonor e irmao isla santarem Santarém Pago
235 235 João Pinto Granfondo MASTERS D Boavist/Servigás/Duobike/Nast Porto Pago
236 236 Vasco Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / AFR Porto Pago
410 410 Vitor Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B FC ALIVIADA Porto Pago
237 237 José Marques Mediofondo MASTERS D GESFROTA Coimbra Pago
238 238 João Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Santarém Pago
464 464 Paulo Palhais Mediofondo MASTERS C Carpintariafoz Coimbra Pago
240 240 Rui Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasadoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Coimbra Pago
242 242 Eduardo Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
Francisco Mateus Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Castelo Branco Por pagar
241 241 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Coimbra Pago
243 243 Hélder Costa Granfondo MASTERS B 100 clube Porto Pago
Sérgio Batista Granfondo MASTERS B BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Setúbal Por pagar
244 244 João Polónia Mediofondo MASTERS A 100 clube Porto Pago
258 258 fernando van der merwe Mediofondo MASTERS A Montanha clube/Louzanpark Coimbra Pago
Marco Soares Mediofondo MASTERS A GTeam Leiria Por pagar
Tozé Morais Mediofondo MASTERS A SPAC BTT Viana do Castelo Por pagar
251 251 Filipe Azambujo Granfondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
252 252 Gonçalo Azambujo Granfondo MASTERS A Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
257 257 Emanuel José Mediofondo MASTERS A Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
247 247 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
248 248 César Ramalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Patos Do Mato Santarém Pago
249 249 Francisco Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
250 250 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
Carlos José da Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Por pagar
253 253 Pedro Carvalheira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Pago
Silvio Serrenho Mediofondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Leiria Por pagar
452 452 Julia Legkova Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
254 254 Fernando Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS C Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
255 255 Henrique Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
Carlos beleza Mediofondo MASTERS B Malhos Team Porto Por pagar
256 256 João Rainho Mediofondo MASTERS C Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
426 426 Daniel Espinhal Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
Paulo Santos Granfondo MASTERS B UCI's Virtualmente Muita Fortes - Portimão Faro Por pagar
LUIS MIGUEL GOMES Granfondo MASTERS B Lama Solta Leiria Por pagar
473 473 Paulo Ramos Granfondo MASTERS D GR-Grandes Rotas Clube Coimbra Pago
260 260 Luís Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
259 259 Frederico Malta Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
Emmanuel Rodrigues Granfondo ELITES M Individual Leiria Por pagar
261 261 Marcelo Silva Granfondo ELITES M Happylifetrainning Lisboa Pago
262 262 Nelson Vale Granfondo MASTERS B BikeMarket.pt Guarda Pago
263 263 Valter Rainho Mediofondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
264 264 Gil Santos Granfondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Évora Pago
268 268 André Palma Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Beja Pago
266 266 Marco Correia Minifondo MASTERS A S. R. Cepanense Braga Pago
276 276 Artur Sá Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Aveiro Pago
267 267 José Francisco Granfondo ELITES M Licor Beirão Coimbra Pago
Pedro Cunha Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Por pagar
Gonçalo Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Montanha clube/Louzanpark Coimbra Por pagar
André Calado Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Santarém Por pagar
324 324 JUVENAL MARTA Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTSOR Portalegre Pago
Jorge Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Leiria Por pagar
Luis Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS C Arlu btteam Leiria Por pagar
269 269 Manuel Bento Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Santarém Pago
270 270 Joao Fonte-Boa Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Évora Pago
Fernando Rosado Mediofondo MASTERS B GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Évora Por pagar
271 271 Rui Fonte-Boa Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Lisboa Pago
Armando Taipa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Por pagar
274 274 Pedro Pires Minifondo ELITES M Individual Castelo Branco Pago
João Miguel Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Coimbra Por pagar
273 273 Gonçalo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Louzan team Coimbra Pago
605 605 Vítor Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
José Mário Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Santarém Por pagar
Paulo Matroca Mediofondo MASTERS B Kedas e Empenos/ Barbaris Team Portalegre Por pagar
Paulo Bispo Granfondo MASTERS C BTTSOR Portalegre Por pagar
275 275 Octávio Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Coimbra Pago
280 280 Luis Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A HC Sintra Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
Nelson Gois Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Coimbra Por pagar
277 277 Bruno Verissimo Mediofondo MASTERS B DiBikes Santarém Pago
278 278 José Conchinha Granfondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Santarém Pago
279 279 Rui Prazeres Granfondo MASTERS B Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Évora Pago
Carlos Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Por pagar
245 245 FABIO ALVES Granfondo ELITES M Oiã Bike Team Aveiro Pago
NUNO ALMEIDA Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Por pagar
389 389 Paulo CRUZ Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Santarém Pago
281 281 Andre Sousa Minifondo MASTERS A love tiles Porto Pago
282 282 Rafael Ferreira Granfondo ELITES M love tiles Aveiro Pago
Miguel Marques Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Millennium bcp Leiria Por pagar
593 593 Tiago Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Viseu Pago
602 602 Rui Vinhas Mediofondo MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
98 98 Tiago Borges Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
600 600 Romeu Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
Luis Conceicao Mediofondo MASTERS B LMPCSATELITE/CHIP7 PINHAL NOVO Setúbal Por pagar
287 287 Carlos Ferreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
371 371 Eugénio Neves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Pago
284 284 Ana Rita Valido Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
285 285 francisco Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B love tiles Aveiro Pago
Ricardo Vilas Boas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Por pagar
286 286 Nuno Cascarejo Minifondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Team Porto Pago
David Duarte Granfondo MASTERS C indidual Lisboa Por pagar
Bruno Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense Santarém Por pagar
Roberto Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Feiteiragel Porto Por pagar
Vitor Andrade Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Por pagar
295 295 Rodolfo Coutinho Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Leiria Pago
Sérgio Antunes Granfondo MASTERS B Associação Pombal Jovem Leiria Por pagar
João Pinheiro Granfondo MASTERS A ARBATALHENSE Leiria Por pagar
Luis Machado Granfondo MASTERS B Boavist/Servigás/Duobike/Nast Braga Por pagar
298 298 António Sobral Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
599 599 José Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
288 288 Marco Alves Granfondo ELITES M Individual Aveiro Pago
294 294 Eduardo Amaral Granfondo MASTERS B Caldas Team Leiria Pago
289 289 Claudia Castro Granfondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
Nádia Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Seca Adegas Bike Team Santarém Santarém Por pagar
366 366 Paulo Barreirinhas Mediofondo MASTERS C Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Pago
José Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Besteiros FC Viseu Por pagar
476 476 Carlos Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
Paulo Neto Granfondo MASTERS B CCPOH-O Pedal Coimbra Por pagar
291 291 João Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS D BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Setúbal Pago
Bruno Costa Granfondo MASTERS A love tiles Aveiro Por pagar
Bruno Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Abutres Coimbra Por pagar
290 290 Marco Jordao Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
292 292 Nuno Guedes Mediofondo MASTERS B love tiles Aveiro Pago
293 293 José Pacheco Granfondo MASTERS A zoss vog Coimbra Pago
296 296 Pedro Batista Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
537 537 Marco Fechas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
297 297 Gary william Granfondo MASTERS C BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
Rui Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Bike Riders Aveiro Por pagar
100 100 Ricardo Azenha Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Coimbra Pago
306 306 VASCO LOPES Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Setúbal Pago
Davide Marques Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Por pagar
Amadeu Vicente Granfondo MASTERS A LRA Cycling Series Leiria Por pagar
300 300 João Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
299 299 Gualberto Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Leiria Pago
Luis Mendes Granfondo MASTERS B Muralhas Bike team Coimbra Por pagar
301 301 Alberto Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
453 453 Rui Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B PRIMAVERA BIKERS Santarém Pago
468 468 Márcio Ribeiro Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Setúbal Pago
304 304 Luνs Jesus Mediofondo ELITES M CCPOH-Secção do Pedal Coimbra Pago
302 302 LUIS ROSADO Minifondo MASTERS B BTTSOR GLASSDRIVE Portalegre Pago
303 303 João Figueiredo Mediofondo ELITES M CCPOH-Secção do Pedal Coimbra Pago
Vitor Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A BTTSOR Portalegre Por pagar
Luis Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Por pagar
517 517 Bruno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A 2Cycling/Pulsopublicidae/GFC Leiria Pago
Miguel Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Setúbal Por pagar
566 566 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
Manuel Cardoso Granfondo ELITES M Individual Porto Por pagar
305 305 Joaquim Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Ogma Lisboa Pago
Tiago Santana Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Faro Por pagar
307 307 Edson Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Viseu Pago
308 308 Tiago Cabaço Mediofondo MASTERS A Tinto Fit Lisboa Pago
309 309 Beatriz Lopes Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Tinto Fit Lisboa Pago
André Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Vila Real Por pagar
Rodrigo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Por pagar
372 372 Eduardo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Metalcôvo - Conforteam - Carvalheira, Bastos Coimbra Pago
Manuel Silva Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Vila Real Por pagar
Carlos Suzana Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Por pagar
Joao Farias Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Castelo Branco Por pagar
315 315 Luis Casal Granfondo MASTERS B Clube de ciclismo de Alcobaça Santarém Pago
Ruben Soares Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Viseu Por pagar
2 2 Hugo Pedro Mediofondo MASTERS A N.A.D.A. Leiria Pago
311 311 Joaquim Frazão Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Santarém Pago
António Sampaio Granfondo MASTERS B Felgueiras Bike Team Porto Por pagar
314 314 Hugo Hugo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Vila Real Pago
Thiago Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
316 316 Paulo Jorge Granfondo MASTERS B ACCOA Lisboa Pago
345 345 Jorge Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C Barcouço bike teem Coimbra Por pagar
Gastão Franco Mediofondo MASTERS C Licor 35/Mov'et Lisboa Por pagar
320 320 José Caixeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C PenhasBTTeam.com Portalegre Pago
1 1 manuel teixeira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
318 318 Vitor Gouveia Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
327 327 João Viegas Granfondo MASTERS A zoss vog Coimbra Pago
321 321 andré daniel Minifondo ELITES M BStravas Santarém Pago
Celso Trindade Granfondo MASTERS A BTTABUA Coimbra Por pagar
370 370 Ivo Neves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Santarém Pago
322 322 Ricardo Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Ogma Lisboa Pago
325 325 jose andrade Mediofondo MASTERS C Btt Marinhais Santarém Pago
323 323 LUIS PRATES Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTSOR Portalegre Pago
326 326 Ricardo Pinhão Granfondo MASTERS A BTTSOR Portalegre Pago
328 328 rui vences Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTSOR Portalegre Pago
331 331 João Samora Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Castelo Branco Pago
Carlos Amores Mediofondo MASTERS B zoss vog Coimbra Por pagar
333 333 René Caseiro Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
336 336 João Rosinha Mediofondo MASTERS B PRÓPODIOBIKE Coimbra Pago
329 329 Pedro Agostinho Mediofondo MASTERS A PRÓPODIOBIKE Coimbra Pago
330 330 Bruno Silvestre Granfondo MASTERS A zoss vog Coimbra Pago
332 332 Rui Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS B Ultra bikers do Sicó Coimbra Pago
335 335 Nuno Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Clube Galp Lisboa Pago
337 337 João Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A zoss vog Coimbra Pago
José Matos Granfondo MASTERS B zoss vog Coimbra Por pagar
ruben borges Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Por pagar
341 341 António Luís Granfondo MASTERS C Green team Guarda Pago
338 338 Rute Borges Minifondo MASTERS C FEM GESFROTA Coimbra Pago
Jorge Marques Granfondo ELITES M Servidisel Lisboa Por pagar
339 339 Carlos Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
340 340 Jorge Barbosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Team Porto Pago
Antonio Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTSOR Portalegre Por pagar
342 342 José Monteiro Granfondo ELITES M PousadinhaCyclingTeam Coimbra Pago
347 347 Luís Requicha Mediofondo ELITES M Malaguetini Cycling Club Coimbra Pago
Duarte Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS B BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM/ TP PASCOAL/ 111 SPORT Coimbra Por pagar
343 343 Rui Cabral Granfondo MASTERS A TREPA Montanhas / POWERLAB Guarda Pago
466 466 Josι Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
358 358 David Carpinteiro Granfondo MASTERS A Tubarões da Lagoa Setúbal Pago
344 344 Diogo André Neves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
João Alves Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Vila Real Por pagar
349 349 Valter Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS A Média 23 Lisboa Pago
346 346 António Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Média 23 Lisboa Pago
Sandra Silva Granfondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Setúbal Por pagar
359 359 Francisco Brígido Mediofondo MASTERS B ARBATALHENSE Leiria Pago
348 348 PEDRO FOLGOSA Mediofondo MASTERS B Média 23 Lisboa Pago
Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C Roda 28 Lisboa Por pagar
351 351 António Alberto Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense Santarém Pago
350 350 Margarida Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense Santarém Pago
352 352 Roque Figueiredo Granfondo ELITES M Individual Guarda Pago
Nuno Maia Mediofondo MASTERS B PRIMAVERA BIKERS Santarém Por pagar
Sérgio Sá Mediofondo MASTERS A Coimbra Cycling Club Coimbra Por pagar
363 363 João Pedro Guerra Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
353 353 Desidιrio Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
357 357 Joaquim Zagalo Mediofondo MASTERS B Tugacycling Lisboa Pago
355 355 Duarte Martins Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Vila Real Pago
360 360 Paulo Barros Mediofondo MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
361 361 Ricardo Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
364 364 Luis Ramos Granfondo MASTERS B SerpinsBTT/Efapel/TeroMovigo/Casa do Pão Coimbra Pago
Valter Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Dias & Filhos Bike Team Coimbra Por pagar
365 365 Catarina Oliveira Minifondo ELITES F BStravas Santarém Pago
272 272 Carlos Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Atlantic Cycling Team Leiria Pago
Nuno Pais Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Por pagar
393 393 Antonio Carmelo Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Santarém Pago
367 367 Marta Frade Minifondo ELITES F BStravas Lisboa Pago
Paulo RAMOS Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Évora Por pagar
369 369 Bruno Passos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
António Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Santarém Por pagar
375 375 Joγo Gil Granfondo MASTERS A DUROS do PEDAL Lisboa Pago
373 373 Filipe Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Viseu Pago
374 374 Jose Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A TOC TEAM BTT Viseu Pago
376 376 Agostinho Junior Granfondo ELITES M Individual Viseu Pago
Diogo Mota Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação Pombal Jovem Leiria Por pagar
Paulo Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B SerpinsBTT/Efapel/TeroMovigo/Casa do Pão Coimbra Por pagar
380 380 jose carlos gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
378 378 Hugo Fial Mediofondo MASTERS A Polis Fitness Club Guarda Pago
379 379 Pedro Batista Granfondo MASTERS B Garagem Paciencia Bike Team Aveiro Pago
Pedro Camboias Minifondo MASTERS B Bike Riders Setúbal Por pagar
385 385 LUIS COSTA Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Pago
381 381 Jorge Batista Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Santarém Pago
Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B WestBike - BikeSábado Lisboa Por pagar
JOÃO MATOS Granfondo MASTERS C MASTRO CYCLING CLUB Lisboa Por pagar
384 384 Bruno Pavão Granfondo MASTERS B Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Ilha Terceira Pago
388 388 Antonio Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
441 441 João Marques Granfondo ELITES M ACD MILHARADO Lisboa Pago
382 382 Michelangelo Cammarata Mediofondo MASTERS C Média 23 Pago
383 383 MARCO CAMOSSI Mediofondo MASTERS C Média 23 Pago
386 386 Paulo Jesus Granfondo MASTERS B Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Ilha Terceira Pago
387 387 Paulo Albuquerque Granfondo MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Lisboa Pago
396 396 DELCIO ORMONDE Granfondo MASTERS A Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Ilha Terceira Pago
391 391 Nuno Capaz Granfondo MASTERS B Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Ilha Terceira Pago
390 390 André Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
Eduardo Simões Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Por pagar
392 392 João Bretão Granfondo MASTERS B Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Ilha Terceira Pago
394 394 Telmo Bernardes Mediofondo MASTERS A SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS DO MONTEPIO Leiria Pago
395 395 Pedro Durães Granfondo MASTERS B Bicisport Mealhada Viseu Pago
401 401 Eduardo Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Btt Marinhais Santarém Pago
397 397 Marcelino Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
399 399 André Cordeiro Granfondo MASTERS A RamaCycling Coimbra Pago
400 400 Joel Miguel Granfondo MASTERS B RamaCycling Coimbra Pago
Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Boa Aldeia BTT Viseu Por pagar
465 465 Gabriel Gameiro Granfondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Coimbra Pago
402 402 Bruno Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
404 404 Júlio Madrigal Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
406 406 António Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Leiria Pago
407 407 Jorge Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS C SLB - Slow Lazy Bikers Coimbra Pago
469 469 Guilherme Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Faro Pago
470 470 Vitor Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
Tiago Castro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Por pagar
405 405 filipe rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
João Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Bibabike Porto Por pagar
Samuel Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Barcouço Bike Team Coimbra Por pagar
411 411 João Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Bio Team Cycle Coimbra Pago
408 408 Pedro Figueira Granfondo MASTERS B Barcouço Bike Team Coimbra Pago
409 409 Eduardo Carrão Granfondo MASTERS B Âncoras do Pedal Coimbra Pago
José Mota Granfondo ELITES M Bttralhos Bike Team Leiria Por pagar
Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Aveiro Por pagar
608 608 Josι Morgado Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Santarém Pago
Miguel Cruz Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Braga Por pagar
Luís Gregório Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Coimbra Por pagar
416 416 Paulo Bernardo Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
412 412 Paulo Marta Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
413 413 Vitor Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
414 414 Ricardo Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Team Wingman Lisboa Pago
Fernando Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Por pagar
415 415 Sérgio Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS B CCCD/Multidados Team Aveiro Pago
417 417 Rui Ramalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Ansibikers Leiria Pago
556 556 Luis Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Santarém Pago
David Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Monte Lavrador/Pinabike Lisboa Por pagar
419 419 Pedro Amaral Mediofondo MASTERS B BikeInstant.com Lisboa Pago
418 418 Ana Cabral Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM BikeInstant.com Lisboa Pago
Marco Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS B Metralhas BTT Setúbal Por pagar
422 422 Ricardo Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Barcelos Team Portugal Braga Pago
421 421 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
RICARDO CAMPOS Mediofondo MASTERS A Sharks bike team Trofa/A.R. Paradela Porto Por pagar
420 420 Luis Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B DUROS do PEDAL Lisboa Pago
459 459 Rui Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
436 436 Nuno Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Ogma Lisboa Pago
429 429 HELDER LAPO Mediofondo MASTERS B SOS Bike Store-Coimbra Coimbra Pago
427 427 Mário Silva Granfondo MASTERS D Fozbtt Coimbra Pago
424 424 eric deprez Granfondo MASTERS C Fozbtt Pago
425 425 António Carlos Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS C Fozbtt Coimbra Pago
475 475 José Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Lisboa Pago
423 423 Ronald van der Sluijs Granfondo MASTERS C Fozbtt Pago
432 432 António Gorgulho Mediofondo MASTERS B CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Lisboa Pago
431 431 Pedro Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS B CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Lisboa Pago
433 433 Paulo Murca Mediofondo MASTERS C CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Lisboa Pago
428 428 Nelson Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Lisboa Pago
430 430 Filipe Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
434 434 José Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Lisboa Pago
josé Duarte Granfondo ELITES M Grupo recreativo janz e associados Lisboa Por pagar
Nelson Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Por pagar
Jorge Marques Mediofondo MASTERS D BTTSOR Portalegre Por pagar
491 491 Vasco Monteiro Granfondo MASTERS A love tiles Setúbal Pago
Roberto Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS B Street Race Team Porto Por pagar
Duarte Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Por pagar
435 435 Duarte Dias Granfondo ELITES M Happylifetrainning Lisboa Pago
438 438 Marc Exelmans Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
439 439 Carlos Calçada Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
317 317 Amandio Jesus Granfondo MASTERS B zoss vog Coimbra Pago
Fernando Santos Granfondo ELITES M zoss vog Aveiro Por pagar
440 440 Rui Madeira Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Coimbra Pago
443 443 Ângela Rodrigues Minifondo ELITES F Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
474 474 joaquim santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Santarém Pago
446 446 Henrique Amaro Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
482 482 João Batata Mediofondo MASTERS A Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Setúbal Pago
442 442 José Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS D 2Cycling.com/Sicótrilhos/JediBikeTeam Setúbal Pago
Nuno Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A PousadinhaCyclingTeam Coimbra Por pagar
444 444 Antonio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
447 447 Rui Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B Montanha clube/Louzanpark Coimbra Pago
445 445 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
Eduardo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Por pagar
455 455 Guilherme Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Porto Pago
506 506 TELMO FRANCISCO Mediofondo ELITES M Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Setúbal Pago
448 448 Marco Dias Granfondo MASTERS A Os Metralhas BTT Lisboa Pago
449 449 Luis Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Coimbra Pago
450 450 Decio Matias Mediofondo MASTERS C Bonini Coimbra Pago
451 451 Emilio Torrão Minifondo MASTERS C Bonini Coimbra Pago
456 456 Tiago Carreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
454 454 Bruno Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Santarém Pago
Paulo Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS C Clube Millennium bcp Porto Por pagar
458 458 Rogerio Valinho Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Santarém Pago
457 457 Rui Ventura Mediofondo MASTERS B SOS Bike Store-Coimbra Coimbra Pago
461 461 Nuno Pimpão Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Évora Pago
462 462 Ana Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Évora Pago
460 460 Rui Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Coimbra Pago
463 463 Gonçalo Cristovão Mediofondo MASTERS B Ansibikers Leiria Pago
467 467 Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
472 472 Nuno Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS B zoss vog Coimbra Pago
480 480 Pedro David Mediofondo ELITES M DAGORDATEAM Leiria Pago
481 481 Humberto Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS A DAGORDATEAM Leiria Pago
João Ramos Mediofondo ELITES M Firstbike Coimbra Por pagar
477 477 Joao Bastos Mediofondo MASTERS C Carpintariafoz Coimbra Pago
478 478 Pedro Fernando Granfondo MASTERS C GR Coimbra Pago
479 479 Rui Miguel Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
Helio Madeiras Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Por pagar
André Bento Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Santarém Por pagar
Pedro Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Santarém Por pagar
Jorge Assunção Mediofondo MASTERS C GR-Grandes Rotas Clube Coimbra Por pagar
493 493 Adriano Pica Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Beja Pago
Diogo Brás Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Leiria Por pagar
487 487 Francisco Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS C zoss vog Coimbra Pago
483 483 José Cordeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Setúbal Pago
484 484 Paulo Valente Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
501 501 Hugo branco Mediofondo MASTERS A Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Setúbal Pago
500 500 Carina morais Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Setúbal Pago
485 485 paulo cravo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Pago
488 488 Joel Carreira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
486 486 Rui Almeida Granfondo MASTERS C ASES PELOS ARES Porto Pago
138 138 Carla Santos Mediofondo ELITES F Montanha clube/Louzanpark Coimbra Pago
nuno azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Por pagar
489 489 Rui Leão Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
310 310 Jose Martins Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Aveiro Pago
496 496 Nuno Varges Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
547 547 Alípio Sequeira Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
490 490 Nelson Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
492 492 Rúben Francisco Mediofondo MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
Luís Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Por pagar
Miguel Fernandes Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Coimbra Por pagar
Manuel Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Por pagar
519 519 Paulo Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Paredes Aventura Porto Pago
516 516 José Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Lisboa Pago
504 504 Joaquim Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B academia joaquim agostinho Coimbra Pago
494 494 Carlos Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Lisboa Pago
495 495 Miguel Esteves Mediofondo ELITES M academia joaquim agostinho Lisboa Pago
497 497 Bruno Felizardo Granfondo MASTERS B CRC Cavalões Lisboa Pago
Luís Braguez Mediofondo MASTERS C CCRM Trepadores da Planície Évora Por pagar
498 498 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS B CRC Cavalões Lisboa Pago
499 499 João Parreira Mediofondo ELITES M Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Setúbal Pago
502 502 Carlos Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação cicloturismo sobrosa Porto Pago
508 508 AAS Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Paredes Aventura Porto Pago
503 503 Nuno Alves Granfondo ELITES M PousadinhaCyclingTeam Coimbra Pago
505 505 Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A 4 Mosqueteiros Aveiro Pago
507 507 André Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
513 513 Joγo Pedreiro Granfondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Coimbra Pago
509 509 Andre São Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS B 4 Mosqueteiros Aveiro Pago
510 510 Rui Joγo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
512 512 Bruno Soares Mediofondo MASTERS A 4 Mosqueteiros Aveiro Pago
511 511 Pedro Horta Mediofondo MASTERS B 4 Mosqueteiros Aveiro Pago
514 514 nuno NUNES Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
572 572 Nuno Fontes Mediofondo MASTERS B Acrg_Rodabike Gondomar Porto Pago
Elizabeth Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Por pagar
515 515 Nuno Coutinho Granfondo MASTERS A Paredes Aventura Porto Pago
524 524 Luis Tavares Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
526 526 ISIDORO PACHECO Granfondo MASTERS C Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Ilha Terceira Pago
518 518 Jacques Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Vilaventura/Sicódrink/JRSF Leiria Pago
531 531 Albano Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Jedi Btt Team-Organifacho-Quinta do Valinho Leiria Pago
521 521 Antonio Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteucicling Porto Pago
520 520 Adriano Brites Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
Pedro Jesus Granfondo MASTERS A Latitude40 Guarda Por pagar
530 530 José Simões Mediofondo MASTERS B Patos Do Mato Santarém Pago
Marco Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Lobos da serra - SCS Leiria Por pagar
522 522 Joel Graça Granfondo MASTERS A Templários BTT / Ultra Pedal Santarém Pago
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C Metalcôvo - Conforteam - Carvalheira, Bastos Aveiro Por pagar
523 523 David Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo Desportivo Fidelidade Lisboa Pago
525 525 Alexandre Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Lobos da serra - SCS Santarém Pago
Bruno Roque Mediofondo MASTERS A Lobos da serra - SCS Santarém Por pagar
Nuno Madeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Por pagar
527 527 Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Lobos da serra - SCS Santarém Pago
529 529 Américo Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS D Clube Millennium bcp Lisboa Pago
Rodrigo Rodrigo Granfondo MASTERS B ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO Lisboa Por pagar
PAULO Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS A Metalcôvo - Conforteam - Carvalheira, Bastos Aveiro Por pagar
Pedro Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Santarém Por pagar
Tiago Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Coimbra Por pagar
Manuel Fernando Moreira Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B OS DEZ MAIS Porto Por pagar
534 534 António salgueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
528 528 Sérgio Santos Minifondo ELITES M SerpinsBTT/Efapel/TeroMovigo/Casa do Pão Coimbra Pago
Jorge Primo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Coimbra Por pagar
586 586 Rui Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Setúbal Pago
538 538 Filipe Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
532 532 Catarina Simυes Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
533 533 Nuno Rafael Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Santarém Pago
609 609 José Parada Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Coimbra Pago
Manuel Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Coimbra Por pagar
César Rosendo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Por pagar
Luis Tomé Mediofondo MASTERS C Korpo Activo BTT / UDL-União Desp. Lorvanense Coimbra Por pagar
Manuel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube ciclismo de mirandela Bragança Em espera
535 535 Mαrcio Grave Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
jose barrigo Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Évora Por pagar
539 539 Ricardo viegas Granfondo MASTERS A Grupo cicloturismo estrelas da Amadora Lisboa Pago
Carlos Rodeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Viana do Castelo Por pagar
jean michel vieira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
Manuel Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Coimbra Por pagar
606 606 Victor Simoes Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
David Gouveia Mediofondo ELITES M CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Coimbra Por pagar
Ricardo Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Branquinhos do Pedal Santarém Por pagar
536 536 Tiago Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
545 545 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Team FP 18 Lisboa Pago
Camilo Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Por pagar
Carlos Girao Minifondo MASTERS C Figueira da Foz Coimbra Por pagar
610 610 Pedro Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS B Praia das Rocas Leiria Pago
Guilherme Godinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Por pagar
540 540 José Barbosa Granfondo MASTERS C Associação Fontinhas Activa Ilha Terceira Pago
541 541 Filipe Borges Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Ilha Terceira Pago
Leonel Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Guarda Por pagar
Nelson Manique Mediofondo MASTERS A RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Lisboa Por pagar
542 542 Carlos Clemente Minifondo ELITES M Individual Santarém Pago
nelson Constantino Mediofondo MASTERS A BTTSOR Portalegre Por pagar
Pedro Castro Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Porto Por pagar
Tiago Simões Mediofondo ELITES M Vulcal Leiria Por pagar
543 543 José Reis Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Pago
557 557 Paulo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Viseu Pago
544 544 Eduardo Pinho Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
559 559 Gonçalo Baptista Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
José Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS C clube benfeita aldeia do xisto Coimbra Por pagar
Carlos Carlos Granfondo ELITES M Celisports Porto Por pagar
André Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Lisboa Por pagar
Márcio Madeira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Faro Por pagar
Sandro Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Viana do Castelo Por pagar
546 546 Alexandre Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Aveiro Pago
Bernardo Vieira Mediofondo ELITES M Góis Moto Clube | Município de Góis | CycleSpace Coimbra Coimbra Por pagar
555 555 Sérgio Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
549 549 Paulo Mota Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
583 583 João Ildefonso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Beja Pago
548 548 Luis Gil Mediofondo MASTERS B Templários BTT / Ultra Pedal Lisboa Pago
554 554 Sonia Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Figueira da Foz Coimbra Pago
Bruno simoes Mediofondo MASTERS A Trail Bela Bela Aveiro Por pagar
551 551 Sandro Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
550 550 Luis Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS B LM0202 Brothers Lisboa Pago
Vitor Mateus Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteucicling Porto Por pagar
Marco Monte Mediofondo MASTERS B Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Setúbal Por pagar
Pedro Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A Cães de Caça BTT / SRAM Factory Team Coimbra Por pagar
560 560 Vitor Leitão Granfondo MASTERS C Avança Coimbra Pago
553 553 João Miranda Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo Desportivo Fidelidade Lisboa Pago
552 552 André Carreira Granfondo MASTERS A FAUSAND Leiria Pago
558 558 Hugo Ruivo Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Aveiro Pago
André Fernandes Granfondo ELITES M Oiã Bike Team Aveiro Por pagar
Inês Santos Minifondo MASTERS A FEM GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Lisboa Por pagar
António Pais Minifondo MASTERS C ABCansado/Metrocar Castelo Branco Por pagar
Bruno Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Viseu Por pagar
Ricardo Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Por pagar
604 604 Cristina LuÍs Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
562 562 Pedro Valente Mediofondo MASTERS B A Team Aveiro Pago
561 561 Bruno Lameiro Mediofondo MASTERS A A Team Aveiro Pago
563 563 João Andrade Mediofondo ELITES M A Team Aveiro Pago
564 564 Tiago Negrao Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
Ricardo Saraiva Mediofondo MASTERS A OPraticante.pt Setúbal Por pagar
567 567 Gonçalo Roque Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Castelo Branco Pago
565 565 José Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B A Team Aveiro Pago
Nuno China Mediofondo MASTERS B Ultrabikers Coimbra Por pagar
573 573 Raul Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
574 574 André Feliciano Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Carlos Trindade Mediofondo MASTERS B Gruppetto dÁrrabida/All4Bikes Setúbal Por pagar
Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Lisboa Pago
Nuno Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS B Prémio Montanha dos Domingos Coimbra Por pagar
Cιsar Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A OPraticante.pt Santarém Por pagar
Amilcar Correia Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Lisboa Pago
579 579 Hugo Lopes Granfondo ELITES M A.C.BTT FÔJO Aveiro Pago
Ricardo Franco Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Lisboa Pago
Cláudio Seabra Mediofondo MASTERS B CCD RENAULT CACIA Aveiro Por pagar
570 570 José Resendes Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Ilha Terceira Pago
569 569 Andre Resendes Granfondo ELITES M Individual Ilha Terceira Pago
TONI Duarte Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Por pagar
Pedro Mendes Granfondo MASTERS B CCD RENAULT CACIA Aveiro Por pagar
568 568 Joaquim Brígida Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Santarém Pago
Pedro Pinheiro Minifondo MASTERS B love tiles Aveiro Por pagar
Marcio Timoteo Mediofondo MASTERS A Bike / Racers Ofimoto Santarém Por pagar
582 582 João Ramalho Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
571 571 Ricardo Melo Mediofondo ELITES M ADI-ÍLHAVO Aveiro Pago
576 576 Hilário Garrido Mediofondo MASTERS C Avança Coimbra Pago
Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS C Team cdmo BÓRA MÓ Faro Por pagar
Jimmy Martins Granfondo ELITES M Individual Aveiro Por pagar
Pedro Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Por pagar
Ruben Pais Mediofondo ELITES M Mr. Print Lisboa Pago
Ivo Pais Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Lisboa Pago
Rita Lopes Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Lisboa Por pagar
575 575 Ricardo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube dos Galitos Coimbra Pago
577 577 Pedro Henriques Mediofondo ELITES M Vulcal Leiria Pago
578 578 Pedro Mendes Mediofondo ELITES M Vulcal Leiria Pago
Sandra Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Mr. Print Lisboa Pago
580 580 Rui Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
João Lourenηo Granfondo MASTERS C Pilates The Way Aveiro Por pagar
581 581 Miguel Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Vulcal/CCC Coimbra Pago
592 592 Nuno Campos Granfondo MASTERS B Barcelos Team Portugal Braga Pago
584 584 Diogo Calçada Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Viseu Pago
João Moreira Granfondo MASTERS B THd'cVieira team Leiria Por pagar
585 585 Rui Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Trilhos&Ladrilhos Coimbra Pago
594 594 Carlos Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
595 595 Hugo Godinho Mediofondo MASTERS A TARAHUMARA Leiria Pago
587 587 Carlos Guerreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Faro Pago
588 588 jose pereira Mediofondo MASTERS D TOKAROLAR Beja Pago
ADÉRITO OLIVEIRA Granfondo MASTERS A Oiã Bike Team Lisboa Por pagar
jose silva Mediofondo MASTERS A CABRIL BTT Coimbra Por pagar
Miguel Campos Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal/CCC Coimbra Por pagar
590 590 Anselmo Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS A SobeDesce Coimbra Pago
589 589 Rui Goncalves Mediofondo MASTERS A SobeDesce Coimbra Pago
591 591 Pedro Rasteiro Mediofondo MASTERS A SobeDesce Coimbra Pago
Patricia Leitao Minifondo MASTERS A FEM SobeDesce Coimbra Por pagar
MANUEL FERRO Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Bragança Por pagar
596 596 Pedro Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Sigurem-nos! Leiria Pago
597 597 Luís Silvestre Mediofondo ELITES M Sigurem-nos! Leiria Pago
603 603 Tiago Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
607 607 Pedro Gonzaga Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
612 612 Pedro Vitória Mediofondo MASTERS A vasconhaBTTvouzela Porto Pago
Carlos Santos Mediofondo MASTERS D Núcleo de Cicloturismo da Bairrada - Empenados Aveiro Por pagar
611 611 filipe seixas Granfondo MASTERS A CRC Cavalões Lisboa Pago
Pedro Almeida Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Por pagar

Tracks

Granfondo

Mediofondo

Minifondo

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

BIKETREINO
geral@lousagranfondo.com
https://www.biketreino.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt