Lousã Granfondo Licor Beirão

Lousã Granfondo Licor Beirão

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@lousagranfondo.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Lousã

    Event Date

    19-05-2019

  • Deadline for registrations

    16-05-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
207 207 Daniel Novo Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
103 103 Paulo Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
102 102 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Pago
norberto lopes Granfondo MASTERS B love tiles Em espera
105 105 Luis Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
101 101 Fábio Santos Granfondo ELITES M _crank máfia Pago
Carlos Rosário Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
106 106 Telmo Pardal Granfondo MASTERS A UCI's Virtualmente Muita Fortes - Portimão Pago
107 107 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
113 113 José Sequeira Granfondo MASTERS A Trialmotor.com Pago
Francisco Agostinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
79 79 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / AFR Pago
109 109 Sérgio Torres Granfondo MASTERS A LONELY SHEEPER Pago
150 150 João Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS A CYCLING TEAM CASA BENFICA GRÂNDOLA Pago
110 110 ANA NEVES Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Pago
112 112 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Ogma Pago
JOSE COSTA Granfondo MASTERS A BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Em espera
140 140 Guilherme Santos Granfondo MASTERS C Clube ciclismo de mirandela Pago
114 114 JOSE SILVA Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
120 120 Pedro Capela Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
116 116 André Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A Os Binos Pago
117 117 Paulo Graça Minifondo MASTERS B BStravas Pago
90 90 Carlos Rêgo Mediofondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Pago
119 119 Bruno Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C PINABIKE Pago
89 89 Mário Brás Mediofondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Pago
132 132 Ana Sêco Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM MCTR Pago
Paulo Dias Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
122 122 Luís Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS C SALDO VALIDO Lda - Mortagua Pago
88 88 Armando Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Pago
Benjamim Silva Granfondo MASTERS D OLIVTEC/GOLDEN PROJECT Em espera
191 191 Helio Videira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
7 7 Daniel Redondo Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
153 153 Nuno Pimenta Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
123 123 Nuno Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
133 133 José Farinha Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
124 124 Daniel Rocha Granfondo ELITES M love tiles Pago
86 86 Rui Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Pago
127 127 Marco Seabra Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / AFR Pago
125 125 Fábio Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
85 85 Sérgio Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
182 182 Pedro Henriques Granfondo MASTERS B TrevimCyclingTeam/ GrupoHN/ C21 Pago
129 129 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Pago
135 135 Ulisses Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Bttralhos Bike Team Pago
161 161 Luís Marques Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
131 131 Miguel Guedes Granfondo MASTERS B GUEDESgroup Pago
130 130 Rafael Junquiera Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
201 201 Ricardo marques Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
356 356 Duarte Salvaterra Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal/Implenitus-Higirecolhas Team. Pago
134 134 Duarte Salvaterra Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal/Implenitus-Higirecolhas Team. Pago
136 136 Acacio Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
José Correia Minifondo ELITES M love tiles Em espera
84 84 Francisco Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Pago
312 312 Gonçalo Frazão Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
163 163 Hugo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Malhos Team Pago
14 14 Carlos Brito Granfondo MASTERS B Teamtrovador Pago
83 83 João Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Pago
137 137 Luis Lima Granfondo MASTERS B União de Tralhos dos Carvalhos Pago
144 144 Nuno Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
175 175 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
152 152 João Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Pago
Albino Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
686 686 Paulo Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
78 78 José Rodrigues Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
471 471 Hugo Martins Minifondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
141 141 Pedro Barros Granfondo MASTERS B AMR Aventura Bricopor DCI Pago
13 13 Fernando Colaço Granfondo MASTERS B USHE cycling clube Pago
82 82 Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
Ricardo Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
147 147 Manuel Major Mediofondo MASTERS B BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Pago
149 149 André Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
168 168 Joao Correia Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
11 11 Ricardo Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A love tiles Pago
10 10 António Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS D Intermanos Pago
155 155 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Pago
81 81 Luis Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Pago
156 156 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Pago
185 185 Paulo Proença Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclistas de Armamar Pago
197 197 Carlos Realinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
198 198 Natália Realinho Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
151 151 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Miranda Mortágua Pago
200 200 milton serra Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
159 159 Marco Heleno Minifondo MASTERS B Louzan team Pago
170 170 Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
154 154 Nelson Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
160 160 Luís Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
229 229 Manuela Manuela Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
162 162 EDGAR XAVIER Granfondo MASTERS A Boavist/Servigás/Duobike/Nast Pago
164 164 Pedro Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C GUEDESgroup Pago
354 354 Rui Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B SerpinsBTT/Efapel/TeroMovigo/Casa do Pão Pago
João Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Montanha clube/Louzanpark Em espera
Nuno Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B DELTA D'AIRE BTT Em espera
190 190 Vasco Penela Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Armando Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C Team Herbalife Membro Independente Em espera
12 12 Renato Correia Granfondo MASTERS A love tiles Pago
80 80 Aleixo Aleixo Granfondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
177 177 João Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Filipe Roberto Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTGardunha Em espera
169 169 Nuno Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Montanha clube/Louzanpark Pago
173 173 Flavio Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Lubrialbi/casa benfica Castelo Branco Pago
Pedro Borges Mediofondo MASTERS B Korridas / EstudioOral Em espera
Gaspar Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS C Batotas Em espera
178 178 Vasco Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Club Pardilhoense Pago
183 183 Celia janeiro Granfondo MASTERS B FEM PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
171 171 Ricardo Raposo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Pago
Pedro Polonio Granfondo MASTERS A MCTR Em espera
91 91 José Santos Minifondo MASTERS C Licor Beirão Pago
283 283 Gonçalo Filipe Mediofondo MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/Azeitonense Pago
Mαrio Basilio Granfondo MASTERS A Feelenergy Em espera
176 176 Fernando Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Carpintariafoz Pago
195 195 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
246 246 pedro oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
403 403 Bruno Correia Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
92 92 Pedro Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
João Antunes Granfondo MASTERS C Batotas Em espera
Cristiano Lima Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
181 181 José Coutinho Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
180 180 Gil Ramos Granfondo MASTERS B Club Ciclista Verin Pago
Ricardo Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
189 189 Bruno Nunes Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
214 214 Rui Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
598 598 José Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
184 184 Alexandre Campos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
187 187 Domingos Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Filipe Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Roger Alexandre Granfondo MASTERS B Mcf/xdream/município São Brás Alportel Em espera
186 186 Adriano Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclo ucha Pago
213 213 Telmo Madeira Granfondo MASTERS A Mcf/xdream/município São Brás Alportel Pago
Rui Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
194 194 António Graça Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
192 192 Renato Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
193 193 Pedro Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
196 196 Josué Évora Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
199 199 DOMINGOS FERREIRA Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Frederico Vieira Granfondo MASTERS A Quickstep masters.pt Em espera
202 202 António Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
203 203 António Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
204 204 Daniel Parreirao Granfondo MASTERS A PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
205 205 Ricardo Duarte Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
206 206 José Farinha Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Millennium bcp Pago
212 212 António Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS C Associação Branzelo Ativo Pago
208 208 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
209 209 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
210 210 Miguel Coelho Mediofondo ELITES M Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
211 211 Rita Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Pago
Vítor Paulino Mediofondo MASTERS A Rodas S.Mamede Em espera
Ari Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B CABRIL BTT Em espera
739 739 Pedro Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B ACIN ITERFER-CYCLING TEAM Pago
217 217 Ricardo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Jedi Btt Team-Organifacho-Quinta do Valinho Pago
222 222 António Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Alexandre Gaspar Mediofondo MASTERS B Jedi Btt Team-Organifacho-Quinta do Valinho Em espera
334 334 Bruno Jesus Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
220 220 julio gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS C AMR Aventura Bricopor DCI Pago
216 216 Nelson Neves Granfondo MASTERS A TrevimCyclingTeam/ GrupoHN/ C21 Pago
Pedro Purito Granfondo MASTERS B DUROS do PEDAL Em espera
Ricardo Igreja Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
225 225 Daniel Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Nuno Matias Mediofondo MASTERS B MAGLeV Em espera
Pedro Monteiro Granfondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
Joaquim Bastos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
219 219 Albino Neves Minifondo MASTERS C TrevimCyclingTeam/ GrupoHN/ C21 Pago
Nuno Orelhas Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Rui Pascoal Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Rui Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B BTT S. TIAGO Em espera
221 221 Tiago Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
362 362 Tiago Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Ogma Pago
Joel Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
223 223 Alberto Paiva Mediofondo MASTERS D Cósmicos Gislotica Pago
230 230 inacio nunes Minifondo MASTERS E águias de alpiarça Pago
Luis Monteiro Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
224 224 Jorge Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
228 228 Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Os Binos Pago
226 226 Joaquim Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C Carpintariafoz Pago
377 377 Ricardo Batista Mediofondo MASTERS A Obstinados team Pago
231 231 Francisco leite Mediofondo MASTERS B CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
232 232 Miguel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
233 233 José Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
234 234 Mário Filipe Mediofondo MASTERS B C.A./Águias Alpiarça / MB Euromaster Pago
265 265 Vitor Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C btt marinhais borrego leonor e irmao isla santarem Pago
235 235 João Pinto Granfondo MASTERS D Boavist/Servigás/Duobike/Nast Pago
236 236 Vasco Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / AFR Pago
410 410 Vitor Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B FC ALIVIADA Pago
237 237 José Marques Mediofondo MASTERS D GESFROTA Pago
238 238 João Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
464 464 Paulo Palhais Mediofondo MASTERS C Carpintariafoz Pago
240 240 Rui Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasadoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
242 242 Eduardo Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
218 218 Francisco Mateus Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
241 241 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
243 243 Hélder Costa Granfondo MASTERS B 100 clube Pago
Sérgio Batista Granfondo MASTERS B BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Em espera
244 244 João Polónia Mediofondo MASTERS A 100 clube Pago
258 258 fernando van der merwe Mediofondo MASTERS A Montanha clube/Louzanpark Pago
Marco Soares Mediofondo MASTERS A GTeam Em espera
Tozé Morais Mediofondo MASTERS A SPAC BTT Em espera
251 251 Filipe Azambujo Granfondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Pago
252 252 Gonçalo Azambujo Granfondo MASTERS A Bio Team Cycle Pago
257 257 Emanuel José Mediofondo MASTERS A Bio Team Cycle Pago
247 247 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
248 248 César Ramalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Patos Do Mato Pago
249 249 Francisco Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Pago
250 250 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Bio Team Cycle Pago
313 313 Carlos José da Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Pago
253 253 Pedro Carvalheira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Silvio Serrenho Mediofondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Em espera
452 452 Julia Legkova Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Bio Team Cycle Pago
Fernando Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS C Bio Team Cycle Em espera
255 255 Henrique Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Pago
Carlos beleza Mediofondo MASTERS B Malhos Team Em espera
João Rainho Mediofondo MASTERS C Bio Team Cycle Em espera
426 426 Daniel Espinhal Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Paulo Santos Granfondo MASTERS B UCI's Virtualmente Muita Fortes - Portimão Em espera
LUIS MIGUEL GOMES Granfondo MASTERS B Lama Solta Em espera
473 473 Paulo Ramos Granfondo MASTERS D GR-Grandes Rotas Clube Pago
260 260 Luís Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
259 259 Frederico Malta Granfondo MASTERS A Montanha clube/Louzanpark Pago
Emmanuel Rodrigues Granfondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
261 261 Marcelo Silva Granfondo ELITES M Happylifetrainning Pago
262 262 Nelson Vale Granfondo MASTERS B BikeMarket.pt Pago
Valter Rainho Mediofondo MASTERS B Bio Team Cycle Em espera
264 264 Gil Santos Granfondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
268 268 André Palma Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
266 266 Marco Correia Minifondo MASTERS A S. R. Cepanense Pago
276 276 Artur Sá Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
93 93 José Francisco Granfondo ELITES M Licor Beirão Pago
Pedro Cunha Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Gonçalo Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Montanha clube/Louzanpark Em espera
André Calado Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
324 324 JUVENAL MARTA Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTSOR Pago
Jorge Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Luis Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS C Arlu btteam Em espera
269 269 Manuel Bento Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
270 270 Joao Fonte-Boa Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
Fernando Rosado Mediofondo MASTERS B GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Em espera
271 271 Rui Fonte-Boa Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
Armando Taipa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
274 274 Pedro Pires Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
João Miguel Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
273 273 Gonçalo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Louzan team Pago
605 605 Vítor Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
José Mário Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Paulo Matroca Mediofondo MASTERS B Kedas e Empenos/ Barbaris Team Em espera
Paulo Bispo Granfondo MASTERS C BTTSOR Em espera
275 275 Octávio Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
280 280 Luis Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A HC Sintra Cycling Team Pago
Nelson Gois Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Em espera
277 277 Bruno Verissimo Mediofondo MASTERS B DiBikes Pago
278 278 José Conchinha Granfondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Pago
279 279 Rui Prazeres Granfondo MASTERS B Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Pago
Carlos Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
245 245 FABIO ALVES Granfondo ELITES M Oiã Bike Team Pago
NUNO ALMEIDA Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
389 389 Paulo CRUZ Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Pago
19 19 Andre Sousa Minifondo MASTERS A love tiles Pago
282 282 Rafael Ferreira Granfondo ELITES M love tiles Pago
Miguel Marques Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Millennium bcp Em espera
593 593 Tiago Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
602 602 Rui Vinhas Mediofondo MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team Pago
98 98 Tiago Borges Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
600 600 Romeu Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
Luis Conceicao Mediofondo MASTERS B LMPCSATELITE/CHIP7 PINHAL NOVO Em espera
287 287 Carlos Ferreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
371 371 Eugénio Neves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
284 284 Ana Rita Valido Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM CLUBE DE CICLISMO BAIRRADA Pago
285 285 francisco Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B EFAPEL - Escola de Ciclismo Pago
Ricardo Vilas Boas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
286 286 Nuno Cascarejo Minifondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Team Pago
David Duarte Granfondo MASTERS C indidual Em espera
Bruno Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense Em espera
Roberto Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Feiteiragel Em espera
Vitor Andrade Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
295 295 Rodolfo Coutinho Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Sérgio Antunes Granfondo MASTERS B Associação Pombal Jovem Em espera
João Pinheiro Granfondo MASTERS A ARBATALHENSE Em espera
Luis Machado Granfondo MASTERS B Boavist/Servigás/Duobike/Nast Em espera
298 298 António Sobral Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
599 599 José Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Lipor Bike Team Pago
288 288 Marco Alves Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Eduardo Amaral Granfondo MASTERS B Caldas Team Em espera
289 289 Claudia Castro Granfondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
Nádia Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Seca Adegas Bike Team Santarém Em espera
366 366 Paulo Barreirinhas Mediofondo MASTERS C Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
José Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Besteiros FC Em espera
476 476 Carlos Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Paulo Neto Granfondo MASTERS B CCPOH-O Pedal Em espera
291 291 João Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS D BIKE & NUTRITION SHOP Pago
Bruno Costa Granfondo MASTERS A love tiles Em espera
Bruno Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Abutres Em espera
290 290 Marco Jordao Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
292 292 Nuno Guedes Mediofondo MASTERS B love tiles Pago
293 293 José Pacheco Granfondo MASTERS A zoss vog Pago
296 296 Pedro Batista Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
537 537 Marco Fechas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
297 297 Gary william Granfondo MASTERS C BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
Rui Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Bike Riders Em espera
100 100 Ricardo Azenha Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
306 306 VASCO LOPES Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Davide Marques Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Amadeu Vicente Granfondo MASTERS A LRA Cycling Series Em espera
300 300 João Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
32 32 Gualberto Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Luis Mendes Granfondo MASTERS B Muralhas Bike team Em espera
301 301 Alberto Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
453 453 Rui Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B PRIMAVERA BIKERS Pago
468 468 Márcio Ribeiro Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
304 304 Luνs Jesus Mediofondo ELITES M CCPOH-Secção do Pedal Pago
302 302 LUIS ROSADO Minifondo MASTERS B BTTSOR GLASSDRIVE Pago
303 303 João Figueiredo Mediofondo ELITES M CCPOH-Secção do Pedal Pago
Vitor Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A BTTSOR Em espera
Luis Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
517 517 Bruno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A 2Cycling/Pulsopublicidae/GFC Pago
Miguel Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Em espera
267 267 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
Manuel Cardoso Granfondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
305 305 Joaquim Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Ogma Pago
Tiago Santana Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
307 307 Edson Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
308 308 Tiago Cabaço Mediofondo MASTERS A Tinto Fit Pago
309 309 Beatriz Lopes Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Tinto Fit Pago
André Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Rodrigo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
372 372 Eduardo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Metalcôvo - Conforteam - Carvalheira, Bastos Pago
Manuel Silva Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Carlos Suzana Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Joao Farias Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
315 315 Luis Casal Granfondo MASTERS B Clube de ciclismo de Alcobaça Pago
Ruben Soares Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
2 2 Hugo Pedro Mediofondo MASTERS A N.A.D.A. Pago
311 311 Joaquim Frazão Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
António Sampaio Granfondo MASTERS B Felgueiras Bike Team Em espera
314 314 Hugo Hugo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Thiago Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
316 316 Paulo Jorge Granfondo MASTERS B ACCOA Pago
345 345 Jorge Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C Barcouço bike teem Em espera
Gastão Franco Mediofondo MASTERS C Licor 35/Mov'et Em espera
320 320 José Caixeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C PenhasBTTeam.com Pago
1 1 manuel teixeira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
318 318 Vitor Gouveia Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
327 327 João Viegas Granfondo MASTERS A zoss vog Pago
321 321 andré daniel Minifondo ELITES M BStravas Pago
Celso Trindade Granfondo MASTERS A BTTABUA Em espera
370 370 Ivo Neves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
322 322 Ricardo Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Ogma Pago
325 325 jose andrade Mediofondo MASTERS C Btt Marinhais Pago
323 323 LUIS PRATES Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTSOR Pago
326 326 Ricardo Pinhão Mediofondo MASTERS A BTTSOR Pago
328 328 rui vences Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTSOR Pago
331 331 João Samora Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Carlos Amores Mediofondo MASTERS B zoss vog Em espera
333 333 René Caseiro Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
336 336 João Rosinha Mediofondo MASTERS B PRÓPODIOBIKE Pago
329 329 Pedro Agostinho Mediofondo MASTERS A PRÓPODIOBIKE Pago
30 30 Bruno Silvestre Granfondo MASTERS A zoss vog Pago
332 332 Rui Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS B Ultra bikers do Sicó Pago
335 335 Nuno Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Clube Galp Pago
337 337 João Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A zoss vog Pago
José Matos Granfondo MASTERS B zoss vog Em espera
ruben borges Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
341 341 António Luís Granfondo MASTERS C Green team Pago
338 338 Rute Borges Minifondo MASTERS C FEM GESFROTA Pago
Jorge Marques Granfondo ELITES M Servidisel Em espera
339 339 Carlos Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
340 340 Jorge Barbosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Team Pago
Antonio Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTSOR Em espera
342 342 José Monteiro Granfondo ELITES M PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
347 347 Luís Requicha Mediofondo ELITES M Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
Duarte Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS B BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM/ TP PASCOAL/ 111 SPORT Em espera
343 343 Rui Cabral Granfondo MASTERS A TREPA Montanhas / POWERLAB Pago
466 466 Josι Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
358 358 David Carpinteiro Granfondo MASTERS A Tubarões da Lagoa Pago
344 344 Diogo André Neves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Alves Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
349 349 Valter Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS A Média 23 Pago
346 346 António Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Média 23 Pago
Sandra Silva Granfondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Em espera
359 359 Francisco Brígido Mediofondo MASTERS B ARBATALHENSE Pago
348 348 PEDRO FOLGOSA Mediofondo MASTERS B Média 23 Pago
Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C Roda 28 Em espera
351 351 António Alberto Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense Pago
350 350 Margarida Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense Pago
352 352 Roque Figueiredo Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Nuno Maia Mediofondo MASTERS B PRIMAVERA BIKERS Em espera
Sérgio Sá Mediofondo MASTERS A Coimbra Cycling Club Em espera
363 363 João Pedro Guerra Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
353 353 Desidιrio Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
357 357 Joaquim Zagalo Mediofondo MASTERS B Tugacycling Pago
355 355 Duarte Martins Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
360 360 Paulo Barros Mediofondo MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Pago
361 361 Ricardo Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Pago
364 364 Luis Ramos Granfondo MASTERS B SerpinsBTT/Efapel/TeroMovigo/Casa do Pão Pago
Valter Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Dias & Filhos Bike Team Em espera
365 365 Catarina Oliveira Minifondo ELITES F BStravas Pago
272 272 Carlos Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Atlantic Cycling Team Pago
Nuno Pais Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
393 393 Antonio Carmelo Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Pago
367 367 Marta Frade Minifondo ELITES F BStravas Pago
Paulo RAMOS Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
369 369 Bruno Passos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
António Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
375 375 Joγo Gil Granfondo MASTERS A DUROS do PEDAL Pago
373 373 Filipe Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
374 374 Jose Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A TOC TEAM BTT Pago
376 376 Agostinho Junior Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Diogo Mota Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação Pombal Jovem Em espera
Paulo Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B SerpinsBTT/Efapel/TeroMovigo/Casa do Pão Em espera
380 380 jose carlos gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
378 378 Hugo Fial Mediofondo MASTERS A Polis Fitness Club Pago
379 379 Pedro Batista Granfondo MASTERS B Garagem Paciencia Bike Team Pago
Pedro Camboias Minifondo MASTERS B Bike Riders Em espera
385 385 LUIS COSTA Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
381 381 Jorge Batista Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B WestBike - BikeSábado Em espera
JOÃO MATOS Granfondo MASTERS C MASTRO CYCLING CLUB Em espera
384 384 Bruno Pavão Granfondo MASTERS B Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Pago
388 388 Antonio Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
441 441 João Marques Granfondo ELITES M ACD MILHARADO Pago
382 382 Michelangelo Cammarata Mediofondo MASTERS C Média 23 Pago
383 383 MARCO CAMOSSI Mediofondo MASTERS C Média 23 Pago
386 386 Paulo Jesus Granfondo MASTERS B Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Pago
387 387 Paulo Albuquerque Granfondo MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
396 396 DELCIO ORMONDE Granfondo MASTERS A Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Pago
391 391 Nuno Capaz Granfondo MASTERS B Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Pago
390 390 André Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
Eduardo Simões Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
392 392 João Bretão Granfondo MASTERS B Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Pago
394 394 Telmo Bernardes Mediofondo MASTERS A SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS DO MONTEPIO Pago
395 395 Pedro Durães Granfondo MASTERS B Bicisport Mealhada Pago
401 401 Eduardo Nunes Minifondo MASTERS B Btt Marinhais Pago
397 397 Marcelino Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
399 399 André Cordeiro Granfondo MASTERS A RamaCycling Pago
400 400 Joel Miguel Granfondo MASTERS B RamaCycling Pago
Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Boa Aldeia BTT Em espera
465 465 Gabriel Gameiro Granfondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
402 402 Bruno Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
404 404 Júlio Madrigal Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
406 406 António Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
407 407 Jorge Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS C SLB - Slow Lazy Bikers Pago
469 469 Guilherme Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
470 470 Vitor Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Tiago Castro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
405 405 filipe rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Bibabike Em espera
Samuel Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Barcouço Bike Team Em espera
411 411 João Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Bio Team Cycle Pago
408 408 Pedro Figueira Granfondo MASTERS B Barcouço Bike Team Pago
409 409 Eduardo Carrão Granfondo MASTERS B Âncoras do Pedal Pago
José Mota Granfondo ELITES M Bttralhos Bike Team Em espera
Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Em espera
Josι Morgado Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Miguel Cruz Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
698 698 Luís Gregório Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
416 416 Paulo Bernardo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
412 412 Paulo Marta Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
413 413 Vitor Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
414 414 Ricardo Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Team Wingman Pago
Fernando Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
415 415 Sérgio Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS B CCCD/Multidados Team Pago
417 417 Rui Ramalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Ansibikers Pago
556 556 Luis Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Pago
David Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Monte Lavrador/Pinabike Em espera
419 419 Pedro Amaral Mediofondo MASTERS B BikeInstant.com Pago
418 418 Ana Cabral Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM BikeInstant.com Pago
Marco Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS B Metralhas BTT Em espera
422 422 Ricardo Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Barcelos Team Portugal Pago
421 421 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
RICARDO CAMPOS Mediofondo MASTERS A Sharks bike team Trofa/A.R. Paradela Em espera
420 420 Luis Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B DUROS do PEDAL Pago
459 459 Rui Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
436 436 Nuno Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Ogma Pago
429 429 HELDER LAPO Mediofondo MASTERS B SOS Bike Store-Coimbra Pago
427 427 Mário Silva Granfondo MASTERS D Fozbtt Pago
424 424 eric deprez Granfondo MASTERS C Fozbtt Pago
425 425 António Carlos Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS C Fozbtt Pago
475 475 José Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Pago
423 423 Ronald van der Sluijs Granfondo MASTERS C Fozbtt Pago
432 432 António Gorgulho Mediofondo MASTERS B CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Pago
431 431 Pedro Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS B CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Pago
433 433 Paulo Murca Mediofondo MASTERS C CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Pago
428 428 Nelson Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Pago
430 430 Filipe Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
434 434 José Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B CBA Casa do Benfica de Alverca Pago
josé Duarte Granfondo ELITES M Grupo recreativo janz e associados Em espera
Nelson Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Jorge Marques Mediofondo MASTERS D BTTSOR Em espera
491 491 Vasco Monteiro Granfondo MASTERS A love tiles Pago
Roberto Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS B Street Race Team Em espera
Duarte Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
435 435 Duarte Dias Granfondo ELITES M Happylifetrainning Pago
438 438 Marc Exelmans Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Carlos Calçada Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
317 317 Amandio Jesus Granfondo MASTERS B zoss vog Pago
Fernando Santos Granfondo ELITES M zoss vog Em espera
440 440 Rui Madeira Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
443 443 Ângela Rodrigues Minifondo ELITES F Parada Cycling Team Pago
474 474 joaquim santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike Roda Livre Pago
446 446 Henrique Amaro Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
482 482 João Batata Mediofondo MASTERS A Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Pago
442 442 José Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS D 2Cycling.com/Sicótrilhos/JediBikeTeam Pago
689 689 Nuno Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
444 444 Antonio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
447 447 Rui Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
445 445 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Eduardo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
455 455 Guilherme Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Pago
506 506 TELMO FRANCISCO Mediofondo ELITES M Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Pago
Marco Dias Granfondo MASTERS A Os Metralhas BTT Em espera
15 15 Luis Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
54 54 Decio Matias Minifondo MASTERS C Bonini Pago
48 48 Emilio Torrão Minifondo MASTERS C Bonini Pago
456 456 Tiago Carreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
454 454 Bruno Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Paulo Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS C Clube Millennium bcp Em espera
458 458 Rogerio Valinho Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
457 457 Rui Ventura Mediofondo MASTERS B SOS Bike Store-Coimbra Pago
461 461 Nuno Pimpão Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
462 462 Ana Martins Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
460 460 Rui Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
463 463 Gonçalo Cristovão Mediofondo MASTERS B Ansibikers Pago
467 467 Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
472 472 Nuno Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS B zoss vog Pago
480 480 Pedro David Mediofondo ELITES M DAGORDATEAM Pago
481 481 Humberto Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS A DAGORDATEAM Pago
João Ramos Mediofondo ELITES M Firstbike Em espera
477 477 Joao Bastos Mediofondo MASTERS C Carpintariafoz Pago
478 478 Pedro Fernando Granfondo MASTERS C GR Pago
479 479 Rui Miguel Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Helio Madeiras Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
André Bento Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Pedro Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Jorge Assunção Mediofondo MASTERS C GR-Grandes Rotas Clube Em espera
493 493 Adriano Pica Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Diogo Brás Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
487 487 Francisco Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS C zoss vog Pago
483 483 José Cordeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Pago
484 484 Paulo Valente Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
501 501 Hugo branco Granfondo MASTERS A Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Pago
500 500 Carina morais Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Pago
485 485 paulo cravo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
488 488 Joel Carreira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
486 486 Rui Almeida Granfondo MASTERS C ASES PELOS ARES Pago
138 138 Carla Santos Mediofondo ELITES F Montanha clube/Louzanpark Pago
nuno azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
489 489 Rui Leão Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
310 310 Jose Martins Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
496 496 Nuno Varges Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
547 547 Alípio Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
490 490 Nelson Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
492 492 Rúben Francisco Mediofondo MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Pago
Miguel Fernandes Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
Manuel Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
519 519 Paulo Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Paredes Aventura Pago
516 516 José Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
504 504 Joaquim Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B academia joaquim agostinho Pago
494 494 Carlos Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
495 495 Miguel Esteves Mediofondo ELITES M academia joaquim agostinho Pago
497 497 Bruno Felizardo Granfondo MASTERS B CRC Cavalões Pago
692 692 Luís Braguez Mediofondo MASTERS C CCRM Trepadores da Planície Pago
498 498 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS B CRC Cavalões Pago
499 499 João Parreira Mediofondo ELITES M Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Pago
502 502 Carlos Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação cicloturismo sobrosa Pago
508 508 AAS Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Paredes Aventura Pago
503 503 Nuno Alves Granfondo ELITES M PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
505 505 Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A 4 Mosqueteiros Pago
507 507 André Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
513 513 Joγo Pedreiro Granfondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
509 509 Andre São Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS B 4 Mosqueteiros Pago
510 510 Rui Joγo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
512 512 Bruno Soares Mediofondo MASTERS A 4 Mosqueteiros Pago
511 511 Pedro Horta Mediofondo MASTERS B 4 Mosqueteiros Pago
514 514 nuno NUNES Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
145 145 Nuno Fontes Mediofondo MASTERS B Acrg_Rodabike Gondomar Pago
Elizabeth Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Em espera
515 515 Nuno Coutinho Granfondo MASTERS A Paredes Aventura Pago
524 524 Luis Tavares Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
526 526 ISIDORO PACHECO Granfondo MASTERS C Sport Clube Barbarense Ciclismo Pago
518 518 Jacques Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Vilaventura/Sicódrink/JRSF Pago
531 531 Albano Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Jedi Btt Team-Organifacho-Quinta do Valinho Pago
65 65 Antonio Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
520 520 Adriano Brites Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Pedro Jesus Granfondo MASTERS A Latitude40 Em espera
530 530 José Simões Mediofondo MASTERS B Patos Do Mato Pago
Marco Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Lobos da serra - SCS Em espera
522 522 Joel Graça Granfondo MASTERS A Templários BTT / Ultra Pedal Pago
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C Metalcôvo - Conforteam - Carvalheira, Bastos Em espera
523 523 David Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo Desportivo Fidelidade Pago
525 525 Alexandre Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Lobos da serra - SCS Pago
700 700 Bruno Roque Mediofondo MASTERS A Lobos da serra - SCS Pago
Nuno Madeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Em espera
527 527 Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Lobos da serra - SCS Pago
Américo Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS D Clube Millennium bcp Em espera
Rodrigo Rodrigo Granfondo MASTERS B ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO Em espera
PAULO Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS A Metalcôvo - Conforteam - Carvalheira, Bastos Em espera
Pedro Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Tiago Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Em espera
Manuel Fernando Moreira Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B OS DEZ MAIS Em espera
534 534 António salgueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
528 528 Sérgio Santos Minifondo ELITES M SerpinsBTT/Efapel/TeroMovigo/Casa do Pão Pago
672 672 Jorge Primo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Pago
586 586 Rui Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Pago
538 538 Filipe Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
532 532 Catarina Simυes Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Pago
533 533 Nuno Rafael Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
609 609 José Parada Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Manuel Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
448 448 César Rosendo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
679 679 Manuel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube ciclismo de mirandela Pago
535 535 Márcio Grave Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
jose barrigo Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
539 539 Ricardo viegas Granfondo MASTERS A Grupo cicloturismo estrelas da Amadora Pago
Carlos Rodeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
656 656 jean michel vieira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Manuel Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
606 606 Victor Simoes Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
David Gouveia Mediofondo ELITES M CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Em espera
Ricardo Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Branquinhos do Pedal Em espera
536 536 Tiago Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
545 545 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Team FP 18 Pago
146 146 Camilo Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Carlos Girao Minifondo MASTERS C Figueira da Foz Em espera
610 610 Pedro Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS B Praia das Rocas Pago
Guilherme Godinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
540 540 José Barbosa Granfondo MASTERS C Associação Fontinhas Activa Pago
541 541 Filipe Borges Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
675 675 Leonel Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Nelson Manique Mediofondo MASTERS A RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Em espera
542 542 Carlos Clemente Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
nelson Constantino Mediofondo MASTERS A BTTSOR Em espera
Pedro Castro Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
Tiago Simões Minifondo ELITES M Vulcal Em espera
543 543 José Reis Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
557 557 Paulo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
544 544 Eduardo Pinho Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
559 559 Gonçalo Baptista Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
637 637 José Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS C clube benfeita aldeia do xisto Pago
Carlos Carlos Granfondo ELITES M Celisports Em espera
André Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
Márcio Madeira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Sandro Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
546 546 Alexandre Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Bernardo Vieira Mediofondo ELITES M Góis Moto Clube | Município de Góis | CycleSpace Coimbra Em espera
555 555 Sérgio Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
549 549 Paulo Mota Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
583 583 João Ildefonso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
548 548 Luis Gil Mediofondo MASTERS B Templários BTT / Ultra Pedal Pago
554 554 Sonia Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Figueira da Foz Pago
Bruno simoes Mediofondo MASTERS A Trail Bela Bela Em espera
551 551 Sandro Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
550 550 Luis Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS B LM0202 Brothers Pago
68 68 Vitor Mateus Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Marco Monte Mediofondo MASTERS B Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All4Bike Em espera
Pedro Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A Cães de Caça BTT / SRAM Factory Team Em espera
560 560 Vitor Leitão Granfondo MASTERS C Avança Pago
553 553 João Miranda Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo Desportivo Fidelidade Pago
552 552 André Carreira Mediofondo MASTERS A FAUSAND Pago
558 558 Hugo Ruivo Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
682 682 André Fernandes Granfondo ELITES M Oiã Bike Team Pago
Inês Santos Minifondo MASTERS A FEM GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Em espera
126 126 António Pais Minifondo MASTERS C ABCansado/Metrocar Pago
664 664 Bruno Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Ricardo Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
604 604 Cristina LuÍs Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
562 562 Pedro Valente Mediofondo MASTERS B A Team Pago
561 561 Bruno Lameiro Mediofondo MASTERS A A Team Pago
563 563 João Andrade Mediofondo ELITES M A Team Pago
564 564 Tiago Negrao Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
719 719 Ricardo Saraiva Mediofondo MASTERS A OPraticante.pt Pago
567 567 Gonçalo Roque Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
565 565 José Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B A Team Pago
Nuno China Mediofondo MASTERS B Ultrabikers Em espera
573 573 Raul Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
574 574 André Feliciano Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
635 635 Carlos Trindade Mediofondo MASTERS B Gruppetto dÁrrabida/All4Bikes Pago
16 16 Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Pago
681 681 Cιsar Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A OPraticante.pt Pago
52 52 Amilcar Correia Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Pago
579 579 Hugo Lopes Granfondo ELITES M A.C.BTT FÔJO Pago
53 53 Ricardo Franco Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Pago
Cláudio Seabra Mediofondo MASTERS B CCD RENAULT CACIA Em espera
570 570 José Resendes Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
569 569 Andre Resendes Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
TONI Duarte Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Pedro Mendes Granfondo MASTERS B CCD RENAULT CACIA Em espera
568 568 Joaquim Brígida Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
62 62 Pedro Pinheiro Minifondo MASTERS B love tiles Pago
Marcio Timoteo Mediofondo MASTERS A Bike / Racers Ofimoto Em espera
582 582 João Ramalho Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
571 571 Ricardo Melo Mediofondo ELITES M ADI-ÍLHAVO Pago
576 576 Hilário Garrido Mediofondo MASTERS C Avança Pago
657 657 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS C Team cdmo BÓRA MÓ Pago
Jimmy Martins Granfondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
629 629 Pedro Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
121 121 Ruben Pais Mediofondo ELITES M Mr. Print Pago
128 128 Ivo Pais Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Pago
630 630 Rita Lopes Granfondo MASTERS A FEM CCDR - COLMEAL DA TORRE Pago
575 575 Ricardo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube dos Galitos Pago
577 577 Pedro Henriques Mediofondo ELITES M Vulcal Pago
578 578 Pedro Mendes Mediofondo ELITES M Vulcal Pago
139 139 Sandra Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Mr. Print Pago
580 580 Rui Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Lourenηo Granfondo MASTERS C Pilates The Way Em espera
581 581 Miguel Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Vulcal/CCC Pago
45 45 Nuno Campos Granfondo MASTERS B Barcelos Team Portugal Pago
584 584 Diogo Calçada Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
615 615 João Moreira Granfondo MASTERS B THd'cVieira team Pago
585 585 Rui Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Trilhos&Ladrilhos Pago
594 594 Carlos Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
595 595 Hugo Godinho Mediofondo MASTERS A TARAHUMARA Pago
587 587 Carlos Guerreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
588 588 jose pereira Mediofondo MASTERS D TOKAROLAR Pago
658 658 ADÉRITO OLIVEIRA Granfondo MASTERS A Oiã Bike Team Pago
jose silva Mediofondo MASTERS A CABRIL BTT Em espera
Miguel Campos Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal/CCC Em espera
590 590 Anselmo Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS A SobeDesce Pago
589 589 Rui Goncalves Mediofondo MASTERS A SobeDesce Pago
591 591 Pedro Rasteiro Mediofondo MASTERS A SobeDesce Pago
Patricia Leitao Minifondo MASTERS A FEM SobeDesce Em espera
613 613 MANUEL FERRO Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
596 596 Pedro Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Sigurem-nos! Pago
597 597 Luís Silvestre Mediofondo ELITES M Sigurem-nos! Pago
603 603 Tiago Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
607 607 Pedro Gonzaga Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
612 612 Pedro Vitória Mediofondo MASTERS A vasconhaBTTvouzela Pago
616 616 Carlos Santos Mediofondo MASTERS D Núcleo de Cicloturismo da Bairrada - Empenados Pago
611 611 filipe seixas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Pedro Almeida Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
633 633 Paulo Veloso Mediofondo MASTERS A Avança Pago
33 33 Ronan Curran Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Ricardo Samora Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Fernando Bastos Mediofondo MASTERS A Emterras Btt Em espera
294 294 Eduardo Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
617 617 Pedro Tavares Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
645 645 LUIS VICENTE Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
627 627 Fábio Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Pago
618 618 Jose Lucas Granfondo MASTERS A PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
619 619 Holger Schwebbach Granfondo MASTERS B TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
626 626 Rita Machado Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Pago
647 647 PEDRO ALVES Mediofondo MASTERS A BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
Francisco Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B BikeZone Coimbra Em espera
648 648 Miguel Frazão Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
628 628 José Barata Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
108 108 Carlos Simões Granfondo MASTERS A TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
661 661 José Leal Granfondo MASTERS B Associação cicloturismo sobrosa Pago
142 142 Aires Barros Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Pago
Albi Gulias Granfondo MASTERS B club ciclista A Guia Em espera
143 143 José Domingos Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Pago
643 643 rui valente Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
634 634 Jorge Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS A Lourival Bike Team Pago
636 636 Hugo Fiel Mediofondo MASTERS B Licor Beirão Pago
Sérgio Figueiredo Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
651 651 José Barros Granfondo MASTERS A TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
815 815 Nelson Janeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
640 640 Frederick Blume Granfondo MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasadoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
638 638 Susana Mateus Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Repsol Triatlo Pago
639 639 Jaime Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Repsol Triatlo Pago
644 644 José Canela Mediofondo MASTERS B Louletano Pago
655 655 João Guerra Minifondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
642 642 Ana Leal Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM SFRAA Triatlo Pago
659 659 Manuel Domingues Granfondo MASTERS A love tiles Pago
641 641 Mauro Moderno Mediofondo MASTERS A Repsol Triatlo Pago
652 652 PEDRO MAGALHÃES Mediofondo MASTERS B Magriços ermesinde Pago
677 677 João Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
669 669 Nuno Galvão Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Daniel Matos Granfondo MASTERS B CCDT Metropolitano de Lisboa Em espera
Adolfo Bernardo Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
646 646 Tiago Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
663 663 Fernando Moitinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
660 660 Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
791 791 Saulo Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Bicisport Mealhada Pago
649 649 Alvaro Gaspar Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
665 665 Carlos Marques Mediofondo ELITES M CENTIAL MOTOS Pago
650 650 Geoff King Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
670 670 Jorge Fernando Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
654 654 Eunice Santos Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Clube ciclismo de mirandela Pago
653 653 Albino Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
17 17 Américo João Campos Minifondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Pago
69 69 Joel Faria Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
70 70 João Bompastor Minifondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Pago
71 71 Luis Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
76 76 FÁBIO FERNANDES Mediofondo ELITES M EFAPEL - Escola de Ciclismo Pago
77 77 Ricardo Simões Mediofondo ELITES M EFAPEL - Escola de Ciclismo Pago
72 72 João Simões Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
73 73 tiago Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
74 74 Hugo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
75 75 Hélder Campinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
691 691 Pedro Guina Mediofondo MASTERS B Avança Pago
Pedro Guina Mediofondo MASTERS B Avança Em espera
368 368 André Pereira Granfondo ELITES M DUROS do PEDAL Pago
66 66 Victor Suhett Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
67 67 Joaquim Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Hugo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
699 699 Rui Branco Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
Tiago Rodrigues Granfondo ELITES M BTTABUA Em espera
Pedro Campos Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
666 666 Pedro Rocha Granfondo MASTERS A Licor Beirão Pago
64 64 Lúcia Silva Minifondo ELITES F Proteu Cycling Team Pago
662 662 Francisco Carlos Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo Desportivo Fidelidade Pago
667 667 Mário Jordão Mediofondo MASTERS A love tiles Pago
115 115 Tony Vieira Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
104 104 Telmo Lopes Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
668 668 João Borges Granfondo MASTERS A COME VERDES MAS ANDA Pago
673 673 Carlos Lira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Andreia Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Em espera
687 687 Hugo Lima Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Matos Minifondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
720 720 Luis Nabais Mediofondo MASTERS B PenhasBTTeam.com Pago
671 671 Sérgio Graça Minifondo MASTERS B Rock Btt Thomar Pago
20 20 Carlos Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B love tiles Pago
63 63 Gonçalo Freitas Granfondo MASTERS A love tiles Pago
118 118 Ricardo tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Precious space/soutense/centro de fisioterapia Pago
693 693 Queli Guedes Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclistas de Armamar Pago
Pedro Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Azuribike Mangualde Team Em espera
Luís Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
678 678 EDUARDO PEREIRA Minifondo ELITES M club pardilhoense - secção de ciclismo Pago
688 688 Jorge Crespo Mediofondo MASTERS C love tiles Pago
674 674 Joaquim Bonacho Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Roda Livre Pago
9 9 Marco Mussini Granfondo MASTERS B love tiles Pago
676 676 David Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
43 43 Carlos Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
António Grilo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
748 748 Paulo Nogueira Granfondo MASTERS B Montanha clube/Louzanpark Pago
61 61 Nelson Risso Granfondo MASTERS B Specialized Portugal Pago
59 59 Telmo Marques Granfondo MASTERS B love tiles Pago
680 680 PEDRO MIGUEL Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
60 60 Paulo Campos Mediofondo MASTERS B Teamtrovador Pago
58 58 Raul Amaral Mediofondo MASTERS B Teamtrovador Pago
683 683 Ricardo Casanova Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Maurício Alves Mediofondo MASTERS A PousadinhaCyclingTeam Em espera
684 684 Pedro Santos Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
685 685 João Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
690 690 Luís Vicente Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Juvenal Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Sérgio Freitas Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
702 702 Joao Pais Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Filipe Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
56 56 Diogo Almeida Mediofondo ELITES M EFAPEL - Escola de Ciclismo Pago
57 57 Gonçalo Almeida Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Fernando Santos Minifondo MASTERS B EDP Em espera
Carlos Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
708 708 Gonçalo Gonçalo Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
703 703 Paulo Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Estupendos4Ever Pago
711 711 José Antunes Granfondo MASTERS B Estupendos4Ever Pago
694 694 Ivo Faustino Minifondo ELITES M Falcões BTT Pago
Helder Monteiro Mediofondo MASTERS A BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Em espera
188 188 João Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Ciclo ucha Pago
51 51 Rui Sa Granfondo MASTERS A love tiles Pago
695 695 Luis Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
Rodrigo Alexandre Martins Minifondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
714 714 Rafael Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
709 709 Luís Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Carla Bizarro Mediofondo ELITES F BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Em espera
55 55 João Miguel Minifondo MASTERS B love tiles Pago
42 42 Nick Clark Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
716 716 Paulo Felicidade Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
737 737 Nuno Rapaz Granfondo MASTERS B Argonauts - Epic Journeys Pago
31 31 João Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Rui Jerσnimo Granfondo MASTERS A KCC Em espera
608 608 Carlos Vitorino Granfondo MASTERS C Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense Pago
Fernando Moucho Granfondo MASTERS C Marques&Pereira / EM3 / Os Beirões Em espera
754 754 João Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Feelenergy Pago
704 704 Jorge Pinheiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
732 732 CARLOS LAGE Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
705 705 José santos Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
706 706 Rui Tenreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
707 707 Pedro Marques Minifondo ELITES M G.C.D ALCOROCHEL Pago
Sérgio Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A GUEDESgroup Em espera
712 712 Alexandre Andrade Granfondo MASTERS B Transfor - Fatima BTT Pago
710 710 Nuno Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS B Prémio Montanha dos Domingos Pago
733 733 Miguel Matos Mediofondo MASTERS B Trilhos&Ladrilhos Pago
747 747 João Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
713 713 Vítor Valadas Mediofondo MASTERS B PNSC Cycling Team Pago
721 721 Hugo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B PNSC Cycling Team Pago
Rogério Gomes Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
715 715 Pedro Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
730 730 Paulo Goulart Mediofondo MASTERS C Triatlo Os Belenenses Pago
47 47 Paula Maia Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Individual Pago
50 50 Ricardo Gouveia Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
46 46 Fernando Maia Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Mario Batista Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Marcio Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS A ADI-ÍLHAVO Em espera
729 729 Antσnio Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
758 758 Daniel Edmundo Mediofondo MASTERS A INDELAGUE Bike Team Pago
José Gouveia Granfondo MASTERS B 3D+STORE Em espera
731 731 Pedro Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
215 215 Pedro Alberto Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS A Bttralhos Bike Team Pago
726 726 André Patrício Mediofondo ELITES M Triatlo Os Belenenses Pago
736 736 Filipa Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B FEM Korpo Activo BTT / UDL-União Desp. Lorvanense Pago
725 725 Daniel Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A StepOn.pt Pago
Cristiano Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
722 722 Mario Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Triatlo Os Belenenses Pago
723 723 Paulo Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Vulcal/CCC Pago
Aalfredo Prata Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Paulo Correia Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
756 756 Nelson Afonso Minifondo MASTERS B Trilhos&Ladrilhos Pago
724 724 Paulo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
743 743 Liliana Aguiar Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM BTT RETIRO DAS ADEGAS/Churrasqueira da Quinta Pago
José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Jorge Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Rodriconcept Em espera
727 727 Nuno Morgado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
281 281 Cesar Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS D Air designer Pago
439 439 Gil Carmo Granfondo MASTERS B Abutres Pago
755 755 Helder Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A GD a Ronda/Auto-Marques Pago
738 738 RUI DIAS Mediofondo MASTERS A ADI-ÍLHAVO Pago
728 728 Carlos Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Victor Francisco Mediofondo MASTERS B BikeZone Coimbra Em espera
Fabio Zibordi Mediofondo MASTERS B Airdesigners Em espera
764 764 Diogo Rosa Granfondo MASTERS A Ontrisports/individual Pago
745 745 Marco Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Queiroz Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
398 398 Gil Nabo Mediofondo MASTERS A DAP TEAM Pago
734 734 João Pedro Mediofondo MASTERS A DAP BTT TEAM Pago
Carlos Madureira Minifondo MASTERS C Café Fatan Em espera
Joγo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Em espera
José Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Carroça Em espera
Junior Sabenca Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
762 762 Emilio Cardeal Mediofondo MASTERS B Emílio Cardeal - Rústicos / Agência Cardeal Pago
ALEXANDRE PINHO Mediofondo MASTERS A ESTOIRABIKES Em espera
783 783 Pedro Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
749 749 Cristina Aleixo Minifondo MASTERS B FEM love tiles Pago
35 35 Igor Alves Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Sousa Granfondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
740 740 Daniel Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS A Amigos do Patareco Pago
746 746 Martim Velez Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
António Amador Mediofondo MASTERS C SEVER TEAM BTT Em espera
752 752 Manuel Francisco Duarte Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
172 172 Jose Pires Mediofondo MASTERS C Batotas Pago
741 741 António Furno Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
794 794 jose gerardo Mediofondo MASTERS C Ginasio Clube de Alcobaça Pago
Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Sernox Lummenn