LAMECUM TRAIL 19

LAMECUM TRAIL 19

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: CM Lamego
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: lamecumtrail@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Viseu > Lamego

    Event Date

    16 JUNE

  • Deadline for registrations

    10-06-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    CM Lamego

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
201 201 João Silva 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
10 10 Rui Gomes 33KM VM40 VIRIATHVS RUNNERS VIELPEÇAS TRAIL Pago
501 501 Bruno Lima 13KM VM40 Meadas Pago
202 202 Nuno Correia 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
502 502 To Pereira 13KM VM50 Meadas Pago
203 203 Marco Pinto 23KM VM40 Lamego tribo runners Pago
11 11 João Augusto 33KM VM40 Cambres Pago
1001 1001 Virgílio Ferreira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
503 503 António Pessoa 13KM VM40 Meadas Pago
1002 1002 Sandra Oli 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Oliveirinha Pago
Ana Silva 23KM VF50 Trepa Trilhos Trail Team Em espera
504 504 Diogo Lucena 13KM SEN M Meadas Pago
505 505 Gina Correia 13KM VF40 SkiTeam Pago
506 506 Nuno Ribeiro 13KM VM40 Individual Pago
1003 1003 Margarida Silva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
204 204 Pedro Oliveira 23KM SEN M Sob Efeito Trail Pago
12 12 Hélder Marques 33KM VM40 Sob Efeito Trail Pago
205 205 Ricardo Samara 23KM VM40 Lamego tribo runners Pago
507 507 Tiago Teixeira 13KM SEN M Sob Efeito Trail Pago
206 206 Bruno Pereira 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
508 508 Rodrigo Samara 13KM JUN M SkiTeam Pago
Marta Quaresma 13KM VF40 SkiTeam Em espera
509 509 Marta Mesquita 13KM VF50 SkiTeam Pago
510 510 Jose Mesquita 13KM VM50 SkiTeam Pago
511 511 Marco Silva 13KM SEN M Sob Efeito Trail Pago
207 207 paulo genesio 23KM VM50 Individual Pago
512 512 Paulo Barradas 13KM VM50 SkiTeam Pago
13 13 Paulo Santos 33KM VM50 ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO Pago
208 208 Artur Morais 23KM VM50 Pinturas Charrão Pago
513 513 Sandra Sousa 13KM VF40 Girls Power Pago
209 209 Nuno Pinto 23KM VM40 Team Lantemil Pago
514 514 Isabel Lopes 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
515 515 Rui Costa 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
Bruno Santos 33KM VM40 ADAmarante Em espera
516 516 Felisbino Almeida 13KM VM40 Individual Pago
210 210 Augusto Miguel 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
517 517 Helder Fernandes 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
518 518 José Guedes 13KM VM40 Individual Pago
211 211 Tiago Almeida 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
212 212 Pedro Santos 23KM VM40 Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
519 519 Maria Coelho 13KM VF50 Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
520 520 António Lourenço 13KM VM40 Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
213 213 Manuel Neves 23KM VM60 Lamego tribo runners Pago
1004 1004 Maria Romão 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego tribo runners Pago
14 14 Paulo Duarte 33KM VM40 Individual Pago
214 214 António Pinto 23KM SEN M Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
215 215 Miguel Teixeira 23KM VM40 Gramidense IFC Pago
216 216 Hugo Figueiredo 23KM VM40 Gramidense IFC Pago
217 217 Paulo Silva 23KM SEN M Gramidense IFC Pago
521 521 Ezequiel Reis 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
522 522 Angelo Paiva 13KM VM40 reccua runners Pago
523 523 Mónica Amorim 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
15 15 ADRIANO MATIAS 33KM VM50 Individual Pago
524 524 Raul Ferreira 13KM VM60 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
525 525 Patrícia Carvalho 13KM SEN F GDRMeijinhos Pago
526 526 Americo Botelho 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
527 527 André Fernandes 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
218 218 Alberto Cabo 23KM VM50 Individual Pago
219 219 José Pinto 23KM VM40 SkiTeam Pago
1005 1005 Cátia Ribeiro 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
528 528 Sandra Pinto 13KM VF40 SkiTeam Pago
529 529 Bernardo Pinto 13KM JUN M SkiTeam Pago
530 530 Catia Fernandes 13KM SEN F GDRMeijinhos Pago
220 220 José Bastos 23KM VM50 Lamego tribo runners Pago
1006 1006 Emanuela Gomes 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
1007 1007 Célia Caetano 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
531 531 Rafael Carvalho 13KM JUN M GDRMeijinhos Pago
1008 1008 Neida Ribeiro 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
221 221 António Batista 23KM VM40 VIRIATHVS RUNNERS VIELPEÇAS TRAIL Pago
1009 1009 Inês Cabral 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1010 1010 Maria Magalhães 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1011 1011 Bernardo Magalhães 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
222 222 Manuel Gomes 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
1012 1012 Rosa Teixeira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1013 1013 Deolinda Gomes 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
532 532 Rui Pinto 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
1014 1014 Maria Santos 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1015 1015 Claudia Paiva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1016 1016 Bárbara Santos 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
1017 1017 Elisabete Santos 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
1018 1018 Abel Silva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1019 1019 Maria Varanda 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1020 1020 Ercília Conceição 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1021 1021 Vitor Conceição 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
533 533 Flávia Martins 13KM SEN F GDRMeijinhos Pago
534 534 Susana Mendonça 13KM SEN F GDRMeijinhos Pago
535 535 João Oliveira 13KM SEN M GDRMeijinhos Pago
1022 1022 Alexandrina Amorim 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1023 1023 Ana Carrilho 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1024 1024 Vera gomes 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
536 536 Ana Luísa Machado 13KM SEN F GDRMeijinhos Pago
1025 1025 Ana Martins 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1026 1026 Carminda gomes 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1027 1027 Alexandra Gouveia 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1028 1028 Margarida Lourenço 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
223 223 João Lázaro 23KM VM40 Boccasballs Pago
1029 1029 Fernanda Fonseca 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
537 537 Joana Melo 13KM SEN F GDRMeijinhos Pago
538 538 Mónica Oliveira 13KM SEN F GDRMeijinhos Pago
1030 1030 Fausto Santos 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Ana Carvalho 13KM SEN F GDRMeijinhos Em espera
539 539 José Nunes 13KM VM50 Lamego Parente Pago
540 540 Paulo Santos 13KM VM40 Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
16 16 Filipe Gomes 33KM SEN M Individual Pago
541 541 Eduardo Luís 13KM VM40 Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
542 542 Miguel Marques 13KM SEN M GDRMeijinhos Pago
543 543 José Duarte 13KM VM60 Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
224 224 Eduardo Ferreira 23KM SEN M Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
544 544 Bruno Silva 13KM SEN M GDRMeijinhos Pago
545 545 Manuel Ferreira 13KM VM50 Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
546 546 Mariana Carvalho 13KM SEN F GDRMeijinhos Pago
1031 1031 Catarina Fernandes 8KM SEM ESCALÃO GDRMeijinhos Pago
225 225 antonio rodrigues 23KM VM40 Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
226 226 Luis Teixeira 23KM VM40 Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
227 227 sonia assunçao 23KM SEN F Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
51 51 CATARINA GOMES 1000M 10 aos 12 anos Individual Pago
1032 1032 Tânia Rodrigues 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1033 1033 Tiago Torres 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Torres Pago
1034 1034 Maria Torres 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Torres Pago
1035 1035 Daniel Torres 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Torres Pago
1036 1036 Filipe Torres 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Torres Pago
1037 1037 Arcília Torres 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Torres Pago
1038 1038 Carla Torres 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Torres Pago
1039 1039 José Pereira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1040 1040 Rui Pereira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1041 1041 Pedro Torres 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1042 1042 Rúben Teixeira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1043 1043 Ilídio Teixeira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1044 1044 Maria Teixeira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1045 1045 Armando Ferreira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1046 1046 Maria Pereira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1047 1047 Isménia Gouveia 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1048 1048 Alexandre Moraes 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1049 1049 Andreia Xavier 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1050 1050 Sandra Moreira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1051 1051 Diogo Xavier 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
547 547 Susana Ribeiro 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
548 548 Daniela Ribeiro 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
549 549 Maria Duarte 13KM VF50 SkiTeam Pago
550 550 Maria Silva 13KM VF50 Individual Pago
551 551 Mónica Esperanço 13KM VF40 Girls Power Pago
552 552 Nuno Moreira 13KM SEN M Lamego tribo runners Pago
553 553 vitor cardoso 13KM VM40 Lamego tribo runners Pago
554 554 Cremilde Raposo 13KM VF50 tãlentos team Pago
555 555 Ana Carvalho 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
228 228 José Raposo 23KM VM60 tãlentos team Pago
52 52 Ana Barbosa 1000M 6 aos 7 anos Individual Pago
556 556 Carla Costa 13KM SEN F Grupeta Miudas Giras Pago
557 557 Sandra Sousa 13KM VF40 Grupeta Miudas Giras Pago
558 558 luis amaro 13KM VM40 Os Trinca Espinhas Pago
Paula Dias 23KM VF40 Trepa Trilhos Trail Team Em espera
559 559 Elisabete Lourenço 13KM VF40 tãlentos team Pago
229 229 Fernando Nascimento 23KM VM50 tãlentos team Pago
560 560 Mónica Carreira 13KM VF40 Girls Power Pago
230 230 João Santos 23KM SEN M Boccasballs Pago
561 561 Cláudio Azevedo 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
562 562 Duarte Melo 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
231 231 Rui Duarte 23KM VM50 SkiTeam Pago
563 563 Hugo Lázaro 13KM SEN M Boccasballs Pago
564 564 Francisca Quaresma 13KM SEN F SkiTeam Pago
565 565 Luís Quaresma 13KM SEN M SkiTeam Pago
566 566 Fátima Baptista 13KM VF40 SkiTeam Pago
567 567 Mariana Bernardo 13KM SEN F SkiTeam Pago
1052 1052 Cândida Rodrigues 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
568 568 Fernando Rodrigues 13KM VM40 Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
569 569 Guilherme Pinto 13KM SEN M SkiTeam Pago
570 570 nuno lourenço 13KM SEN M Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
232 232 Tiago Oliveira 23KM SEN M Sob Efeito Trail Pago
571 571 Liliana Teixeira 13KM SEN F Lesmas&Caracóis Pago
17 17 Andreia Mota 33KM SEN F Individual Pago
572 572 Ana Oliveira 13KM SEN F Sob Efeito Trail Pago
1053 1053 Sandra Medeiros 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
573 573 Ludovina Lourenço 13KM VF50 Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
1140 1140 Teresa Consciência 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1054 1054 Ana Magalhães 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1055 1055 Tânia Antunes 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1056 1056 Maria Silva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1057 1057 Elisabete Silva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1058 1058 Ana Magalhães 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
574 574 Cecília Durães 13KM VF40 GDRMeijinhos Pago
233 233 António Silva 23KM VM50 RIPOLINS GRIJÓ A CORRER Pago
575 575 Sofia Simões 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
576 576 Raquel Barros 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
577 577 Carlos Pereira 13KM VM40 Sob Efeito Trail Pago
1059 1059 Lúcia Santos 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO Pago
1060 1060 Liliana Monteiro 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
578 578 Ivo Miguel Rodrigues 13KM SEN M Corpo & Movimento Pago
234 234 Nuno Loureiro 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
579 579 Pedro Nogueira 13KM VM40 Individual Pago
580 580 Cristina Sousa 13KM VF50 Individual Pago
18 18 David Assis 33KM VM50 Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
581 581 Armanda Santos 13KM VF40 Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
582 582 Rosa Correia 13KM VF40 Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
583 583 Carla Costa 13KM VF40 Lesmas&Caracóis Pago
584 584 Margarida Brás 13KM SEN F ADAmarante Pago
235 235 Maria João Dionísio 23KM SEN F Les Copines Pago
236 236 Antonio Antonio 23KM VM40 Casa trabalhador águas do porto Pago
585 585 Maria Gonçalves 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
586 586 Paula Loureiro 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
237 237 José Pinto 23KM VM40 Lamego tribo runners Pago
238 238 Carmen Carvalho 23KM VF40 Les Copines Pago
587 587 Diana Lucio 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
588 588 João Guedes 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
589 589 Ana Fernandes 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
590 590 Nuno Rodrigues 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
1061 1061 Benilde Pereira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1062 1062 Maria Silva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1063 1063 Maria Edite Silva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1064 1064 Dora Bento 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
239 239 António Pinto 23KM VM50 ACD São João da Serra Pago
591 591 Lúcia Pinto 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
240 240 Acácio Rebelo 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
241 241 João Almeida 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
592 592 Rui Correia 13KM SEN M Monges do Varosa Pago
242 242 Vitor Dourado 23KM VM40 Monges do Varosa Pago
593 593 filipe santos 13KM SEN M Monges do Varosa Pago
243 243 Patrícia Almeida 23KM SEN F Individual Pago
19 19 João Menezes 33KM SEN M Individual Pago
244 244 RICARDO LOPES 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
245 245 Gonçalo Fernandes 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
20 20 Sérgio Monteiro 33KM SEN M Sardonisca Runners Pago
594 594 Modesto Monteiro 13KM VM50 Sardonisca Runners Pago
595 595 Clara Nóbrega 13KM VF40 Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
596 596 Marina Teles 13KM SEN F Futebol Clube Penafiel Pago
246 246 Joel Barbosa 23KM SEN M Futebol Clube Penafiel Pago
21 21 Renato Coelho 33KM SEN M Futebol Clube Penafiel Pago
597 597 Sara Eiró 13KM SEN F Futebol Clube Penafiel Pago
247 247 José Lopes 23KM VM40 Futebol Clube Penafiel Pago
598 598 Miguel Barbosa 13KM SEN M Futebol Clube Penafiel Pago
248 248 Claudia Pereira 23KM SEN F Futebol Clube Penafiel Pago
599 599 Patrícia Ferreira 13KM SEN F Futebol Clube Penafiel Pago
600 600 Rui Santos 13KM VM50 Ases Pedais Pago
601 601 Margarida Marinho 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
602 602 Maria Madalena Pinto 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
603 603 Lurdes Lopes 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
604 604 Carla Botelho 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
Ricardo Batista 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego tribo runners Em espera
605 605 Miguel Almeida 13KM VM40 Lamego tribo runners Pago
606 606 Paulo Cosme 13KM SEN M Lamego tribo runners Pago
607 607 Silvina Lúcio 13KM VF50 Individual Pago
677 677 Paula Teixeira 13KM VF50 Individual Pago
274 274 João Rodrigues 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
678 678 Isabel Rodrigues 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
Aniceto Fernandes 13KM VM50 Individual Em espera
608 608 Aniceto Fernandes 13KM VM50 Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
22 22 Daniel Portela 33KM SEN M Individual Pago
609 609 carla sofia henriques silva 13KM SEN F Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
610 610 oscar delgado 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
23 23 António Almeida 33KM VM40 ALB LAMEGOBIKE /ÓPTICA PARENTE Pago
53 53 Bárbara Almeida 1000M 8 aos 9 anos ALB LAMEGOBIKE /ÓPTICA PARENTE Pago
1065 1065 Paulo Ramalhoto 8KM SEM ESCALÃO É isso... Pago
Andre Fraga 23KM SEN M Locomotiva de Paranhos Em espera
1066 1066 Cristina Cardoso 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1067 1067 Delminda Cardoso 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1068 1068 Alexandra Botelho 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1069 1069 Eduarda Botelho 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1070 1070 Carla Rodrigues 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1071 1071 Adelaide Pinto 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1072 1072 Fátima Azeredo 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1073 1073 Ana Francisca Figueiredo 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1074 1074 Constantino Coutinho 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
54 54 Inês Pinto 1000M 6 aos 7 anos Individual Pago
249 249 Diogo Machado 23KM SEN M CHAVES RUNNING TEAM Pago
611 611 ALBERTO ANDRADE 13KM SEN M OS CORRE PRA TRÁS Pago
1075 1075 Anabela Mendonça 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1076 1076 Daniela Teixeira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1077 1077 Elisa Pimenta 8KM SEM ESCALÃO É isso... Pago
612 612 Norberto Loureiro 13KM SEN M Lamego Parente Pago
250 250 Rafaela Bento 23KM SEN F CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR Pago
613 613 Joana Correia 13KM SEN F SIMBA_BALI TEAM Pago
1078 1078 António Pimenta 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1079 1079 Teresa Santos 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
614 614 Hugo Leandro 13KM SEN M Bixosteamtrail Pago
615 615 Nuno Cardoso 13KM VM40 Individual Pago
24 24 Rui Ferreira 33KM VM50 OriMarão Pago
João Gomes 23KM SEN M Esgalhada Trail Team Em espera
251 251 Francisco Cardoso 23KM SEN M RECCUA Vinhos Pago
1080 1080 Regina Figueiredo 8KM SEM ESCALÃO As caminheiras Pago
1081 1081 Rosa Saldanha 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1082 1082 Maria Jerónimo 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
616 616 Pedro Gomes 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
617 617 Sandra Costa 13KM VF40 Viseu 360 Pago
618 618 Raquel Saavedra Dias 13KM SEN F OS CORRE PRA TRÁS Pago
1083 1083 António Castro 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
619 619 António Bernardino 13KM SEN M OS CORRE PRA TRÁS Pago
1084 1084 Viriato Carvalho 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
252 252 Joaquim Teixeira 23KM VM40 Wolves Pago
253 253 Pedro Vieira 23KM SEN M Wolves Pago
254 254 Carlos Pereira 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
620 620 Catarina Oliveira 13KM SEN F Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
621 621 Nelson Nogueira 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
255 255 carlos oliveira 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
622 622 Pedro Taveira 13KM VM40 Individual Pago
256 256 Luis Carvalho 23KM VM50 SIM summit Pago
623 623 Henrique Carvalho 13KM JUN M Karate Runners Pago
624 624 Afonso Carvalho 13KM SEN M Karate Runners Pago
625 625 Fabiana Silva 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
626 626 José Costa 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
25 25 Oliveira Amaro 33KM VM40 Happy Runners Pago
627 627 Carlos Magalhães 13KM SEN M CTOE Pago
257 257 carlos monteiro 23KM SEN M Les Copines Pago
1085 1085 José Pinto 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
628 628 João Teixeira 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
629 629 Luis Lopes 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
26 26 Alcino Mendonça 33KM SEN M Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
27 27 Vera Rocha 33KM SEN F Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha Pago
1086 1086 Jorge Quental 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1087 1087 Ana Ferreira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
630 630 Rafael Lopes 13KM SEN M Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha Pago
631 631 Miguel Lopes 13KM SEN M Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha Pago
28 28 Jorge Moreira 33KM VM50 Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares Pago
258 258 Nuno Mesquita 23KM SEN M Clã do Norte Pago
632 632 Guilherme Bernardo 13KM VM60 Individual Pago
633 633 Mário Bento 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
634 634 Ana Teixeira 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
1088 1088 Teresa Pina 8KM SEM ESCALÃO É isso... Pago
1089 1089 Rui Pina 8KM SEM ESCALÃO É isso... Pago
635 635 Dora Ventura 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
1090 1090 Maria Rodrigues 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1091 1091 Marco Rodrigues 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
259 259 Sara Brandao 23KM SEN F Individual Pago
260 260 Márcio Faustino 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
636 636 Jorge Vicente 13KM VM60 Individual Pago
Mário Rodrigues 23KM VM40 Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha Em espera
637 637 Joaquim Vaz 13KM VM40 Lamego Parente Pago
638 638 Miguel Maravilha 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
639 639 João Paiva 13KM SEN M ALB LAMEGOBIKE /ÓPTICA PARENTE Pago
640 640 Andrea Guedes 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
641 641 Susana Guia 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
642 642 Tiago Guia 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
1092 1092 Carlos Carvalhal 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
643 643 Samuel Santos 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
644 644 Monica Santos 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
645 645 HELDER CARVALHO 13KM VM40 HMC CAIXILHARIAS TRAIL Pago
646 646 IVONE CARVALHO 13KM VF40 HMC CAIXILHARIAS TRAIL Pago
261 261 Ricardo Guerra 23KM VM50 Individual Pago
262 262 Miguel Guerra 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
1093 1093 Palmira Charré 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1094 1094 Gracinda Rodrigues 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1095 1095 Liliana Dias 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1096 1096 Tânia Rodrigues 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1097 1097 JÚLIA Rodrigues 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
674 674 Pedro Pereira 13KM SEN M Karate Runners Pago
263 263 Valentim Henriques 23KM VM50 ADAmarante Pago
264 264 Paulo Azevedo 23KM VM50 Lusitanos Pago
1098 1098 Elva Tomás 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
1099 1099 Liliana Magalhães 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
265 265 Sérgio Mesquita 23KM VM40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Team Penacova Pago
Germano Cardoso 33KM VM40 Individual Em espera
647 647 Daniel Pereira 13KM SEN M Fireman Bombi Challenge Pago
648 648 Carla Jesus 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
649 649 Estrela Faro 13KM VF40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
266 266 Paulino Sousa 23KM VM50 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense Pago
685 685 Rui Barroso 13KM VM40 Futebol Clube Penafiel Pago
29 29 daniel carvalho 33KM SEN M Individual Pago
650 650 Nelson Carvalho 13KM SEN M Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Pago
651 651 Jose Faro 13KM VM40 Viseu 360 Pago
652 652 José BACELAR 13KM VM50 Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Pago
1100 1100 Alexandre Pereira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1101 1101 Rafaela Pereira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1102 1102 David Pereira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
653 653 Joel Paiva 13KM SEN M Lamego tribo runners Pago
654 654 Nuno Peixoto 13KM VM40 Linces do Marão Pago
655 655 Sónia Pinheiro 13KM VF40 Individual Pago
656 656 Rémi Ferreira 13KM SEN M Linces do Marão Pago
657 657 Jaime Ribeiro 13KM VM40 Linces do Marão Pago
658 658 Marisa Teixeira 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
659 659 Diana Teixeira 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
660 660 Patrícia Pinto 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
55 55 Gabriel Fernandes 1000M 10 aos 12 anos ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1103 1103 Martim Sousa 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1104 1104 Adélia Matos 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
661 661 Fabio Martins 13KM SEN M Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha Pago
662 662 Joana Figueiredo 13KM SEN F Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha Pago
663 663 Carla Viegas 13KM SEN F Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha Pago
1105 1105 Guilherme Bastardo 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1106 1106 Ana Sousa 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1107 1107 Hugo Moreira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1108 1108 Joel Cardoso 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
56 56 Mafalda Cardoso 1000M 8 aos 9 anos ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1109 1109 Martim Silva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
57 57 Luís Correia 1000M 8 aos 9 anos ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1110 1110 Nuno Moreira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1111 1111 Cristina Azevedo 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1112 1112 Rui Azevedo 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
664 664 Pedro Ferreira 13KM VM40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Team Penacova Pago
665 665 Ana Novais 13KM SEN F Lamego pelos Trilhos Pago
30 30 Vitor Oliveira 33KM SEN M CTOE Pago
31 31 Milton gonçalves 33KM SEN M CTOE Pago
267 267 Rui Melo 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
1113 1113 Pedro Ferreira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1114 1114 Rafael Oliveira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1115 1115 Amadeu Canastra 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1116 1116 David Teixeira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1117 1117 Isabel Nascimento 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1118 1118 Carlos Silva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1119 1119 José Lobão 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
58 58 Rafaela Rodrigues 1000M 10 aos 12 anos ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
59 59 Pedro Oliveira 1000M 10 aos 12 anos ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
60 60 Miguel Duarte 1000M 10 aos 12 anos ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
61 61 Rodrigo Magalhães 1000M 10 aos 12 anos ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1120 1120 Daniel Paiva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1121 1121 Rodrigo Gabriel 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1122 1122 Helena Paiva 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1123 1123 Mariana Duarte 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1124 1124 Daniel Rijo 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1125 1125 Alice Oliveira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1126 1126 Nuno Oliveira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
62 62 Francisca Oliveira 1000M 8 aos 9 anos ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1127 1127 Cátia Lourenço 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1128 1128 Simão Assunção 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1129 1129 Magda Santos 8KM SEM ESCALÃO ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
1130 1130 Edna Porfírio 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
268 268 José Carlos Botelho 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
666 666 Ana Ferreira 13KM SEN F SALGIS Pago
1141 1141 Maria Leão 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares Pago
1142 1142 Natália Ferreira 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares Pago
269 269 Sergio Rodrigues 23KM VM60 Individual Pago
667 667 Telma Alves 13KM VF40 Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha Pago
1131 1131 Ermelinda Rodrigues 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
César Almeida 13KM SEN M Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha Em espera
32 32 Nuno Ribeiro 33KM SEN M Individual Pago
1132 1132 Isabel sarmento 8KM SEM ESCALÃO As Sarmemto Pago
1133 1133 Lucia Ribeiro 8KM SEM ESCALÃO As Sarmemto Pago
1134 1134 Elsa Queirós 8KM SEM ESCALÃO As Sarmemto Pago
Dinis Esteves 23KM VM40 ASDREQ Em espera
Carlos Azevedo 13KM SEN M Individual Em espera
Paulo Resende 13KM VM40 Individual Em espera
270 270 André Coelho 23KM SEN M CMM - ESCARAVELHOS TEAM Pago
668 668 Hugo Nunes 13KM SEN M Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Pago
271 271 Joana Alves 23KM SEN F Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
669 669 Severino Santos 13KM VM60 G.D.R.-GRANJA-TRUTAS DO MAU- CASTRO DAIRE Pago
670 670 Mário Rodrigues 13KM VM40 G.D.R.-GRANJA-TRUTAS DO MAU- CASTRO DAIRE Pago
671 671 Carla Santos 13KM SEN F Individual Pago
675 675 Gabriel Faceira 13KM SEN M Linces do Marão Pago
1135 1135 Joana Órfão 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1136 1136 Luís Fonseca 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1137 1137 Mariana Moura 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
63 63 Rodrigo Batista 1000M 8 aos 9 anos ESCOLA DE INFANTES DE LAMEGO Pago
672 672 Luis Fonseca 13KM SEN M CTOE Pago
1138 1138 Filipe Esteves 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1139 1139 Simeão Gomes 8KM SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
676 676 Isabel Melo 13KM VF40 VIRIATHVS RUNNERS VIELPEÇAS TRAIL Pago
272 272 Bruno Jesus 23KM SEN M Trail Team Bifase Pago
273 273 João Ribeiro 23KM SEN M Individual Pago
673 673 Manuel Conde 13KM VM40 Individual Pago
275 275 Pedro Sá 23KM VM40 CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR Pago
276 276 Dinis Martins 23KM VM40 Individual Pago
679 679 Manuel Ferreira 13KM VM60 CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR Pago
680 680 Fausto Reis 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
681 681 Hugo Tavares 13KM SEN M Individual Pago
682 682 Paulo Monteiro 13KM VM40 Individual Pago
683 683 Leonardo Botelho 13KM SEN M ORGANIZAÇÃO VASSOURA Pago
684 684 Vasco Santos 13KM VM40 ORGANIZAÇÃO VASSOURA Pago
64 64 Tiago Ferreira 1000M 10 aos 12 anos Individual Pago
686 686 João Monteiro 13KM VM50 Individual Pago

Tracks

33KM

23KM

13KM

8KM

1000M

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

CM Lamego
lamecumtrail@gmail.com
https://www.facebook.com/events/563514960784819/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt