II TRAIL DA TROFA

II TRAIL DA TROFA

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Team Lantemil
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@teamlantemil.pt
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Porto > Trofa

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    24-08-2018 23:59

    Organizer

    Team Lantemil

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
101 101 Fernando Mendes ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Team Shark Pago
103 103 Cláudia Lopes ERA Trofa TL30km F40 Team Shark Pago
104 104 Ricardo Moreira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Atalanta Runners Pago
1204 1204 João Rodrigues LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
107 107 Sérgio Rodrigues ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
110 110 Carlos Ferreira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
1216 1216 Francisco Morais LITEL 17km Veteranos M FISIOACTIVE Pago
1218 1218 Paulo Areal LITEL 17km Veteranos M Team Shark Pago
1219 1219 Tiago Oliveira LITEL 17km SEN M Olímpico Vianense Trail Pago
1221 1221 Jorge Sousa LITEL 17km Veteranos M Lobos do Monte BTT Pago
114 114 Pedro Cerqueira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES AiróRun Pago
1231 1231 Pedro Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
121 121 Paulo Filipe ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Apúlia a correr Pago
1239 1239 laurinda martins LITEL 17km Veteranos F Apúlia a correr Pago
1242 1242 António Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Lobos do Monte - Lousado Pago
1 1 Isidro Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Individual Pago
1243 1243 Jorge Santos LITEL 17km Veteranos M Lobos do Monte BTT Pago
1250 1250 Rogério Santos LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1253 1253 Margarida Barbosa LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
142 142 Ricardo Pereira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Rpstudio trail team Pago
143 143 Ricardo Magalhães ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES B.T.M. Pago
1269 1269 Bruno Freitas LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1273 1273 Diana Oliveira LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
1275 1275 Ana Martins LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
1279 1279 Filipe Sousa LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1284 1284 manuel silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Apúlia a correr Pago
1287 1287 Georgina Sousa LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1289 1289 Albina Dias LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
159 159 Patrício Afonso ERA Trofa TL30km M40 El Corte Inglês Running Team Pago
2196 2196 Carla Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1295 1295 Sofia Mingote LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
1301 1301 Nuno Marques LITEL 17km Veteranos M Os Turbomula Pago
527 527 Diogo Teixeira Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1306 1306 JOAQUIM MOREIRA LITEL 17km Veteranos M INSANOS , FCP. Pago
1319 1319 Jorge Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1322 1322 Cristiana Lagoa LITEL 17km SEN F Alive runners Pago
528 528 Rodrigo Escudeiro Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1325 1325 Pedro Sá LITEL 17km Veteranos M ADRM Moinhos Run Pago
2218 2218 Carla Sofia Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2220 2220 Viviana Oliveira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
178 178 Nuno Reis ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
1336 1336 Josι Carneiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2234 2234 Sandra Martins Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F As mais lentas Pago
1354 1354 José Machado LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1377 1377 NUNO SILVA LITEL 17km SEN M Lobos do Monte - Lousado Pago
220 220 Vitor Lourenço ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios Pago
1422 1422 José Gonçalves LITEL 17km Veteranos M CALCANTES Pago
225 225 Daniel Reis ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
2292 2292 José Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2299 2299 Telma Mendes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
234 234 Bruno Ribeiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Apúlia a correr Pago
2302 2302 Inês Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1463 1463 Antônio Gomes LITEL 17km Veteranos M A.CU.R.A 4 TRAIL Pago
1467 1467 RUI Azevedo LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1005 1005 Sérgio Boalhosa LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1236 1236 Helder Moreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M bikelooks Pago
1240 1240 Paulo moreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1293 1293 Nuno Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2216 2216 Ana Lourenço Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Jobrinde - Montes Saloios Pago
1337 1337 Maria Fonseca LITEL 17km Veteranos F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
183 183 Lúcia Lourenço ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES AVF Team Pago
1350 1350 Elisete Moreira LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
196 196 Nuno Pina ERA Trofa TL30km M40 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1355 1355 SAMUEL QUEIRÓS LITEL 17km SEN M EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1357 1357 SUSANA COSTA LITEL 17km SEN F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1360 1360 JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA LITEL 17km Veteranos M EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1364 1364 Sandra Cunha LITEL 17km Veteranos F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1367 1367 Francisco Fonseca LITEL 17km Veteranos M EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1370 1370 PAULO SILVA LITEL 17km Veteranos M EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1373 1373 CARLOS JORGE LITEL 17km Veteranos M EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1375 1375 ARTUR CARDOSO LITEL 17km Veteranos M EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1378 1378 António Cunha LITEL 17km Veteranos M EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2249 2249 MARISA MARTINGO Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2251 2251 RITA GONÇALVES Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2253 2253 CAROLINA ROCHA Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2255 2255 SUSANA MATOS Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2256 2256 JOANA GOMES Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2258 2258 ANA MARGARIDA Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2261 2261 MARIA RIBEIRO Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2265 2265 ISABEL FOLHA Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2270 2270 INÊS NICOLAU Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
219 219 Nuno Granadas ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Turres Trail Team Pago
1436 1436 RUI COMPLETO LITEL 17km Veteranos M EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
227 227 Filipe Alves ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Cerveira team running Pago
2295 2295 Susana Pereira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Cerveira team running Pago
2328 2328 JOANA MOREIRA Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F TRIO FIT Pago
2329 2329 CARLA SOUSA Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F TRIO FIT Pago
1487 1487 Liliana Alves LITEL 17km SEN F Alive runners Pago
1105 1105 Rui Teixeira LITEL 17km SEN M A.D.SEBOLIDO | TRAIL BONECA DOURO Pago
78 78 Hugo Ventura ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
2144 2144 MILTON LEITE Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2152 2152 FATIMA CALADO Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
19 19 Ricardo Gonçalves ERA Trofa TL30km M40 CLUBE ATLETISMO FAFE Pago
51 51 Ângelo Nogueira ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
94 94 Roberto Freitas ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES A.D.SEBOLIDO | TRAIL BONECA DOURO Pago
1282 1282 Jorge Cardoso LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1290 1290 Filipe silva LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2214 2214 Ana Midões Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1037 1037 Pedro Pereira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1079 1079 rui costa LITEL 17km Veteranos M Btt4760 Pago
1244 1244 Antonio oliveira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Mozinho RT Martos Pellets Pago
1371 1371 Ivo barbosa LITEL 17km SEN M Devasta Trilhos Pago
1404 1404 Manuel Rebelo LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2288 2288 Telma Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2296 2296 Tojo Tojo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
97 97 José Moreira ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Viriathvs Runners de Viseu Pago
1391 1391 Paulo Carneiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1446 1446 António Pinto LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
59 59 Bruno Monteiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Trinca Orelhas Gato Pago
144 144 André Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
181 181 JOSE MARTINS ERA Trofa TL30km M55 OzXtreme/ADCRPereira Pago
213 213 André Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
543 543 Sara Fonseca Trail Kids Individual Pago
544 544 Duarte Fonseca Trail Kids Individual Pago
22 22 Jean Ferreira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
1246 1246 Maria Oliveira LITEL 17km SEN F Trogloditas runners Pago
1266 1266 Daniel Miranda LITEL 17km Veteranos M Os Pastilhas Pago
148 148 Elisabete Repas ERA Trofa TL30km F50 Gaia—Running Pago
1345 1345 Rui Silva LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1434 1434 Monica Matos LITEL 17km Veteranos F Team Shark Pago
36 36 Nuno Carvalho ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Team Shark Pago
2113 2113 carla branco Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Os Pastilhas Pago
82 82 Rui Almeida ERA Trofa TL30km M55 Team Shark Pago
2139 2139 Anabela Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Trail4Fun Pago
2142 2142 Ana Solusa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Trail4Fun Pago
117 117 Francisco Francisco ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
1278 1278 Rosa pinheiro LITEL 17km Veteranos F Team Shark Pago
239 239 Ana Rocha ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Alive runners Pago
1019 1019 Pedro Catarino LITEL 17km SEN M Dragon Club Pago
66 66 Paulo Costa ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Individual Pago
1255 1255 Lúcia Costa LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
2195 2195 Manuela Reis Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1327 1327 Clara Moreira LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1356 1356 João Batista LITEL 17km Veteranos M Alive runners Pago
202 202 Hélder Camacho ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Alcanena Trail Pago
1372 1372 Augusto Tavares LITEL 17km Veteranos M Alive runners Pago
1382 1382 Fernanda Magalhaes LITEL 17km Veteranos F Ou vai ou Racha Pago
1393 1393 Nuno Pacheco LITEL 17km Veteranos M Alive runners Pago
21 21 Bruno Fontão ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Trilhos D'Aventura Pago
1112 1112 Izabel Correia LITEL 17km Veteranos F Team Shark Pago
79 79 Rui Carneiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Alive runners Pago
1200 1200 Luis Sá LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1222 1222 Liliana Cardoso LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
1237 1237 Isabel Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN F Alive runners Pago
1261 1261 Felisberto Arcipreste LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1267 1267 Manuel Peixoto LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1294 1294 Braga Hugo LITEL 17km Veteranos M Akuafit Pago
1361 1361 Nadir Sousa LITEL 17km Veteranos F Team Shark Pago
2309 2309 Andreia Couto Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Alive runners Pago
2314 2314 Elisabete Cunha Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
5 5 Paulo Lima ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES PORTO RUN TEAM Pago
1022 1022 André Cruz LITEL 17km SEN M R10K Pago
2058 2058 Isabel Domingues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Lebres Minhotas Pago
1175 1175 Pedro Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M R10K Pago
1181 1181 Rui Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M R10K Pago
1187 1187 Luís Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M R10K Pago
102 102 Marco Guerra ERA Trofa TL30km M40 GDAzambuja - Trail Team Pago
120 120 Helder Costa ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
134 134 Paulo Alves ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
146 146 José Morais ERA Trofa TL30km M55 GAIA TRAIL Pago
1330 1330 Luís Cruz LITEL 17km SEN M R10K Pago
201 201 José Brito ERA Trofa TL30km M45 C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo Pago
203 203 Otília Leal ERA Trofa TL30km F45 C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo Pago
243 243 Miguel Coutinho ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Algarunners Pago
246 246 Diamantino Gomes ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Algarunners Pago
248 248 Pedro Botelho ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Algarunners Pago
4 4 Hélder Godinho ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Algarunners Pago
6 6 José Santos ERA Trofa TL30km M45 S C Povoense - Caracois de Corrida Pago
1059 1059 Raul Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M AD.Pedome Pago
1102 1102 José freitas LITEL 17km Veteranos M AD.Pedome Pago
2190 2190 Daniela Novo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1080 1080 Goreti Sousa LITEL 17km Veteranos F ProFisio Team Pago
139 139 paulo genesio ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Individual Pago
145 145 Bruno Reis ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES #vaiatéondeosteuspéstelevar Pago
147 147 Bruno Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES #vaiatéondeosteuspéstelevar Pago
1280 1280 João Machado LITEL 17km SEN M Squadra Di Potenza Pago
1296 1296 Gaspar Fernandes LITEL 17km Veteranos M #vaiatéondeosteuspéstelevar Pago
176 176 Ricardo Pimenta ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Correr Leça Pago
1365 1365 Elisabete Alves LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
1379 1379 Vítor Gonçalves LITEL 17km SEN M EDV - VIANA TRAIL Pago
228 228 Carlos Brás ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Trepadores Pago
230 230 Paulo Ribeiro ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Os Santa Apolónia Pago
1465 1465 joana silva LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
245 245 Ana Cabrita ERA Trofa TL30km F50 Individual Pago
247 247 Márcia Sobral ERA Trofa TL30km F SUB23 Individual Pago
2 2 Tiago Coelho ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Correr Leça Pago
1002 1002 Fernando Faria LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1035 1035 José Ribeiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2041 2041 Tiago Marques Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Os Rodrigues Pago
1046 1046 Maria Rodrigues LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
34 34 João Boas ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Cabras sapadoras Pago
58 58 Sandra Silva ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Befitness Runners Pago
1113 1113 Vítor Mendes LITEL 17km SEN M Befitness Runners Pago
2106 2106 Andreia Pelicano Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Befitness Runners Pago
65 65 Bruno Pereira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES ADECA Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
1498 1498 Maria Marques LITEL 17km SEN F Os Rodrigues Pago
1499 1499 Vitor Rodrigues LITEL 17km SEN M Os Rodrigues Pago
2121 2121 Luciana Rodrigues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Os Rodrigues Pago
91 91 Bruno Guedes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Porto Sentido Runners Pago
1193 1193 Nuno Oliveira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Conservatório de Música de Vila do Conde Pago
1195 1195 Liliana Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos F Garrafeira Lord Pago
130 130 Miguel Azevedo ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Porto Sentido Runners Pago
1262 1262 Paulo Morais LITEL 17km SEN M Befitness Runners Pago
1302 1302 Paulo Assis LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1333 1333 Rui Gonçalves LITEL 17km SEN M TrailLovers Pago
1343 1343 Nuno Correia LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2229 2229 Sara Vilaça Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
536 536 João Nuno Trail Kids Individual Pago
538 538 Luis Correia Trail Kids Individual Pago
2246 2246 Helder Oliveira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Gaia—Running Pago
1438 1438 Catarina Pereira LITEL 17km SEN F GUIMARUNNING Pago
229 229 Manuel Gomes ERA Trofa TL30km M40 MSS Contabilidade / Strendure Pago
547 547 Afonso Teixeira Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1470 1470 Pedro Rodrigues LITEL 17km SEN M Trofa Runners Pago
2001 2001 Daniel Malheiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Just 4 Fun Pago
2005 2005 Sara Malheiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Just 4 Fun Pago
2006 2006 Tomas Malheiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Just 4 Fun Pago
2008 2008 Ema Malheiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Just 4 Fun Pago
2009 2009 ines oliveira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Just 4 Fun Pago
2011 2011 Beatriz Carneiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Just 4 Fun Pago
2013 2013 Carla Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Just 4 Fun Pago
2015 2015 Liliana Machado Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Just 4 Fun Pago
2018 2018 Augusto Oliveira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Just 4 Fun Pago
2020 2020 José Pimenta Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Just 4 Fun Pago
2021 2021 Teodora Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Just 4 Fun Pago
1032 1032 César Araújo LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2030 2030 Silvia Sousa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1040 1040 Olga Mota LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
2045 2045 Olga Coelho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F TrailLovers Pago
23 23 Tiago Mendonça ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES TrailLovers Pago
1057 1057 Augusto Vinhas LITEL 17km Veteranos M Alive runners Pago
1060 1060 Maria Vinhas LITEL 17km Veteranos F Alive runners Pago
2064 2064 Pedro Lima Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2068 2068 Bruno Guimarães Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1074 1074 Pedro Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2075 2075 Clara Azevedo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1077 1077 Daniel Carvalho LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2083 2083 Vanessa Dias Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Casados de Fresco Pago
2086 2086 Bruno Rodrigues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Casados de Fresco Pago
42 42 Cláudio Monteiro ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
2094 2094 Maria Monteiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
47 47 LUIS SILVA ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Airão Trail Team Pago
1097 1097 Diana Martins LITEL 17km Veteranos F TrailLovers Pago
1103 1103 Helder Martins LITEL 17km SEN M Alive runners Pago
1106 1106 BRUNO FERREIRA LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1138 1138 Paula Pereira LITEL 17km SEN F TrailLovers Pago
1150 1150 José machado LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1166 1166 Mario vilaca LITEL 17km SEN M Clube Millennium bcp Pago
1173 1173 pedro amorim LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1212 1212 António leal LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2146 2146 Tiago Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2148 2148 João Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
520 520 Francisca Azevedo Trail Kids Individual Pago
521 521 Daniela Azevedo Trail Kids Individual Pago
522 522 Rodrigo Pinto Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1227 1227 Luis Machado LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2163 2163 Sandra Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2166 2166 Isabel Monteiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2169 2169 Roberto Monteiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2172 2172 Ligia Agra Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2175 2175 Maria Sanches Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
523 523 Salvador Martins Trail Kids Individual Pago
2177 2177 José Castro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1248 1248 Bruno Vasconcelos LITEL 17km SEN M Clube Millennium bcp Pago
131 131 JOAO SILVA ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
1251 1251 NUNO SILVA LITEL 17km SEN M Clube Millennium bcp Pago
135 135 Andreia Mota ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Individual Pago
151 151 Carina Almeida ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Individual Pago
155 155 António Barros ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Correr Leça Pago
1288 1288 Dulce Neves LITEL 17km SEN F Correr Leça Pago
1317 1317 Ricardo Nicolau LITEL 17km SEN M A D Esmeriz Running Pago
174 174 RICARDO GONÇALVES ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Team Shark Pago
179 179 Alcídio Moreira ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Mata elefantes Pago
185 185 Miguel Sampaio ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Team 100Preparação Pago
186 186 luis carvalho ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Talentosteam Pago
193 193 Bruno Fernandes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
197 197 Maria Fernanda ERA Trofa TL30km F40 Correr Leça Pago
207 207 Susana Fernandes ERA Trofa TL30km F45 pace.makers Pago
209 209 HÉLDER OLIVEIRA ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
1396 1396 Jorge Nápoles LITEL 17km Veteranos M Team Shark Pago
221 221 Pedro Lourenço ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES lourencoadventures Pago
1416 1416 Ana Magalhães LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
236 236 Hélder Moreira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Mata elefantes Pago
1479 1479 Milton Cabral LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
502 502 Bruna Malheiro Trail Kids Individual Pago
2010 2010 Diogo Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1012 1012 Vitor Miranda LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1014 1014 Pedro Cruz LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1015 1015 Mauro Martins LITEL 17km Veteranos M Team Lantemil Pago
2022 2022 Clara Vieira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2024 2024 Margarida Reis Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
503 503 Martim Reis Trail Kids Individual Pago
504 504 Margarida Reis Trail Kids Individual Pago
2027 2027 Eduardo Gouveia Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2028 2028 Maria Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1033 1033 Fábio Rodrigues LITEL 17km SEN M TURBO TEAM Pago
505 505 Ruben Pinheiro Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1036 1036 Carlos Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2032 2032 Sofia Magalhães Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2034 2034 Tiago Cruz Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2035 2035 Ana Coimbra Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2038 2038 Bruno Monteiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1043 1043 Ricardo Couto LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
20 20 Luis Neves ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Individual Pago
507 507 Rubim Moreira Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1049 1049 Isabel Gomes LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
508 508 Vasco Delgado Trail Kids OS PRIMOS Pago
2046 2046 Ema Matos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F AS PRIMAS Pago
2047 2047 Ana Pinto Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F AS PRIMAS Pago
1061 1061 Bruno Leite LITEL 17km SEN M Lutrofa Pago
2053 2053 Sandra Machado Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F AS PRIMAS Pago
510 510 Maria Pinto Trail Kids AS PRIMAS Pago
1064 1064 Rui Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
512 512 Beatriz Carvalho Trail Kids Individual Pago
2063 2063 Maria Sousa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Ou vai ou Racha Pago
2065 2065 Elsa Marques Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2069 2069 Sandra Lopes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2071 2071 Paulo Andrade Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
32 32 miguel pereira ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Lobos do Monte BTT Pago
1081 1081 Diogo Costa LITEL 17km SEN M Gang dos 3 Pago
40 40 Pedro Nunes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
1085 1085 Carlos Coelho LITEL 17km SEN M Gang dos 3 Pago
1087 1087 Ricardo Alves LITEL 17km SEN M Emforça Pago
1109 1109 Odete Coelho LITEL 17km Veteranos F GUIMARUNNING Pago
60 60 Rui Rodrigues ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
1116 1116 Luis Silva LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1118 1118 Bruno Leal LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1120 1120 Jaime Jaime LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1136 1136 Margarida Lousada LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
75 75 Diogo Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
1144 1144 Filipe sousa LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2149 2149 JORGE AZEVEDO Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2153 2153 silvia dias Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2157 2157 ana azevedo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1259 1259 Rosa Santos LITEL 17km SEN F Akuafit Pago
525 525 Matias Rodrigues Trail Kids Trofa Runners Pago
172 172 Bruno Cavadas ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES EM'FORÇA Pago
177 177 Carlos Rodrigues ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Akuafit Pago
1335 1335 Rui Maia LITEL 17km SEN M Gang dos 3 Pago
198 198 Sofia Coelho ERA Trofa TL30km F40 Aztrail/Mercentro Pago
1387 1387 Bruno Martins LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1394 1394 Leandro Teixeira LITEL 17km SEN M Nós Acreditamos Pago
2272 2272 Magali Gomes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1432 1432 Hélder Pereira LITEL 17km SEN M EXTRAMILE Pago
224 224 Marco Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Éjali trailrunners Pago
1459 1459 Filipe Azevedo LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2306 2306 Cristina Fernandes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F AD.Pedome Pago
1466 1466 Jose Pereira LITEL 17km Veteranos M AiróRun Pago
1468 1468 Deolinda Faria LITEL 17km Veteranos F AiróRun Pago
1471 1471 Casimiro Araujo LITEL 17km Veteranos M AiróRun Pago
253 253 Carlos Martins ERA Trofa TL30km M40 AiróRun Pago
1476 1476 Francisco Pereira LITEL 17km Veteranos M AiróRun Pago
1480 1480 Luis Freitas LITEL 17km Veteranos M AiróRun Pago
1482 1482 João Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN M AiróRun Pago
1486 1486 Carlos Veloso LITEL 17km Veteranos M AiróRun Pago
2002 2002 Ana Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1013 1013 Paulo Martins LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1016 1016 JÚLIO FERREIRA LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1018 1018 Paulo Correia LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1020 1020 André Mesquita Guimarães LITEL 17km Veteranos M FISIOACTIVE Pago
1052 1052 ROGERIO ABREU LITEL 17km Veteranos M O que queremos é monte Pago
24 24 Luis Ferreira ERA Trofa TL30km M40 ACRA running Pago
1066 1066 Manuel Paiva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
37 37 Carlos Azevedo ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Éjali trailrunners Pago
1083 1083 Paulo Rocha LITEL 17km Veteranos M Vila de Basto Trail Pago
1084 1084 Joana Castro LITEL 17km SEN F Rumo Aventura Pago
1086 1086 José Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN M Rumo Aventura Pago
1088 1088 José Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M Rumo Aventura Pago
1090 1090 Elisabete Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos F Rumo Aventura Pago
1091 1091 Isaura Mesquita LITEL 17km Veteranos F Rumo Aventura Pago
1092 1092 Patricia Miranda LITEL 17km SEN F Rumo Aventura Pago
1095 1095 Ricardo Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Rumo Aventura Pago
1110 1110 Barbara Carvalho LITEL 17km SEN F Rumo Aventura Pago
518 518 Nádia Guimarães Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
64 64 Fernando Neves ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES ORALKLASS AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
85 85 Júlia Alves ERA Trofa TL30km F45 linces de montemor Pago
1182 1182 Augusto Lopes LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
90 90 Fernando Neves ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Amigos do Pedal Trail de Lagares Pago
1230 1230 Bruno Rodrigues LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
137 137 INES SOARES ERA Trofa TL30km F45 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
524 524 DAVID ROCHA Trail Kids LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1276 1276 Marco Silva LITEL 17km SEN M Alive runners Pago
2187 2187 Ana Leite Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2188 2188 Sofia Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
156 156 Vitor Fonseca ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Éjali trailrunners Pago
1291 1291 Deolinda Faria LITEL 17km Veteranos F Os Santa Apolónia Pago
2197 2197 Pedro Peixoto Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2201 2201 Maria Rodrigues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1307 1307 Pedro Sousa LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
165 165 DINIS RIBEIRO ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
167 167 César Lobo ERA Trofa TL30km M40 A. D. Carril Pago
1324 1324 Alberto Silvério LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1331 1331 César Edgar de Leão LITEL 17km Veteranos M UEC Pago
180 180 Fernando Pereira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Os Lobos do Saibro Pago
1340 1340 Carlos Monteiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M MONDAY RUNNERS Pago
1346 1346 Carlos Fernandes LITEL 17km SEN M EXTRAMILE Pago
1362 1362 Rúben Costa LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
204 204 Tomé Pinto ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES EDV - VIANA TRAIL Pago
1374 1374 Mario lima LITEL 17km SEN M Aves runners Pago
1376 1376 Andreia Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
205 205 Manuel Ferreira ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
1380 1380 Filipe TEIXEIRA LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2252 2252 Ângela Cunha Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2254 2254 Diogo Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1389 1389 Luis Mendes LITEL 17km Veteranos M diabos do monte Pago
2268 2268 Alice Calado Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
214 214 Pedro Calado ERA Trofa TL30km M40 OCS - Proaventuras Pago
1400 1400 Filipa Martins LITEL 17km SEN F Akuafit Pago
1405 1405 Luís Monteiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M MONDAY RUNNERS Pago
1423 1423 Edgar Lucas LITEL 17km SEN M Team d'Agrela Pago
1428 1428 Elsa Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos F Akuafit Pago
1435 1435 David Dias LITEL 17km SEN M Akuafit Pago
1437 1437 Antonio Lucas LITEL 17km Veteranos M Team d'Agrela Pago
1440 1440 Rui Lima LITEL 17km Veteranos M Team d'Agrela Pago
240 240 pedro brizido ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Individual Pago
1483 1483 Marco Moreira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2012 2012 Vitor lima Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M NUNCA É TARDE Pago
2025 2025 Sandra Gomes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1023 1023 DORES CACHETAS LITEL 17km Veteranos F Akuafit Pago
12 12 Jorge Beliago ERA Trofa TL30km M SUB23 Gansos Pago
1038 1038 Alcino Tavares LITEL 17km Veteranos M Gansos Pago
1039 1039 Paulo ribeiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M Gansos Pago
1041 1041 joaquim garces LITEL 17km Veteranos M Gansos Pago
1042 1042 Miguel Costa LITEL 17km Veteranos M Gansos Pago
1044 1044 Rui Machado LITEL 17km Veteranos M Gansos Pago
1045 1045 Helena Alvarenga LITEL 17km SEN F Gansos Pago
1050 1050 Nuno Ramos LITEL 17km Veteranos M Bota&Siga Pago
1053 1053 Nuno Escobar LITEL 17km Veteranos M Equipa A Canidelo Pago
1056 1056 Ricardo Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M Equipa A Canidelo Pago
2049 2049 Alice Rodrigues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Team d'Agrela Pago
2054 2054 Ana Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Os Silva Costa Pago
1065 1065 Filipe Cruz LITEL 17km Veteranos M Lobos do Monte BTT Pago
1067 1067 José Costa LITEL 17km Veteranos M Os Silva Costa Pago
2062 2062 Mariana Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Os Silva Costa Pago
28 28 Ricardo Fernandes ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
1075 1075 Flávio Sampaio LITEL 17km SEN M A D Esmeriz Running Pago
30 30 Sérgio Almeida ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Afrikanrunners Pago
2079 2079 Stéphanie Guerreiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F A D Esmeriz Running Pago
1078 1078 SUSANA SANTOS LITEL 17km SEN F A D Esmeriz Running Pago
41 41 Ricardo Maia ERA Trofa TL30km M SUB23 Amigos das Cubas Pago
2095 2095 Sonia Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F A D Esmeriz Running Pago
46 46 Nelson Freitas ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Afrikanrunners Pago
50 50 João Gonçalves ERA Trofa TL30km M45 AiróRun Pago
2103 2103 Fernanda Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Gansos Pago
2104 2104 Elsa Marques Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Gansos Pago
1501 1501 Luis Terencio LITEL 17km Veteranos M Éjali trailrunners Pago
2105 2105 Silvia Barbosa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Gansos Pago
1124 1124 Sérgio Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1128 1128 nelson pires LITEL 17km SEN M Lusitanos Pago
67 67 Joana Silva ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Metralhas Runners Pago
68 68 Paulo Martins ERA Trofa TL30km M40 B'Life Outdoor Team Pago
1134 1134 Pedro Barbosa LITEL 17km Veteranos M Sweet runners Pago
1141 1141 Ricardo Silva LITEL 17km SEN M CRteam Pago
1145 1145 Catia Moreira LITEL 17km SEN F CRteam Pago
1151 1151 José Gomes LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1163 1163 Miguel Mendes LITEL 17km Veteranos M ARC Vale Sao Cosme Pago
1167 1167 Isabel Fernandes LITEL 17km Veteranos F ARC Vale Sao Cosme Pago
84 84 Nuno Guimarães ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Trogloditas runners Pago
2116 2116 Helena Alonso Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1176 1176 Carlos Taveira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
86 86 EMANUEL MARTINS ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
1494 1494 Bruno Machado LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2125 2125 Marta Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2128 2128 Joana Ribeiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Gansos Pago
1196 1196 Miguel Matos LITEL 17km SEN M Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1197 1197 Patricia Carvalho LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
2133 2133 Cecília Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2136 2136 Maria da Luz Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2137 2137 Carla Susana Carvalho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2140 2140 Daniel Carvalho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2143 2143 Carlos Manuel Nogueira da Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2145 2145 Cláudia Matos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2150 2150 Humberto Cruz Dias Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2158 2158 Paulo Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M MAGNUNSSENS Pago
1232 1232 Manuel Faria LITEL 17km SEN M Alive runners Pago
1238 1238 Nuno Araujo LITEL 17km SEN M Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1241 1241 António Cunha LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
124 124 Tiago Pinto ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
2178 2178 Hugo Ramos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2179 2179 Emanuel Correia Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M MAGNUNSSENS Pago
138 138 filipe lima ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES PORTO RUN TEAM Pago
141 141 Telmo Garcia ERA Trofa TL30km M SUB23 Amigos das Cubas Pago
1265 1265 Jorge Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1268 1268 JOAO PIRES LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
149 149 Daniel Neves ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Individual Pago
1274 1274 Carlos Gonçalves LITEL 17km Veteranos M TrailLovers Pago
2186 2186 Júlia Fernandes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F TrailLovers Pago
154 154 Carlos Guilherme ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
2192 2192 Isabel Gonçalves Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F TrailLovers Pago
2194 2194 Manuela Fernandes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F TrailLovers Pago
160 160 Renato Araújo ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES ARC Vale Sao Cosme Pago
161 161 João Oliveira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES PoweBikeTeam Pago
1303 1303 Bruno Pereira LITEL 17km SEN M Caminheiros de Fátima Pago
1304 1304 Carla Azevedo LITEL 17km SEN F MONDAY RUNNERS Pago
1308 1308 Rui Campos LITEL 17km SEN M Team d'Agrela Pago
2207 2207 Ana Gomes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Team d'Agrela Pago
2209 2209 Ana Sousa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F AD.Pedome Pago
169 169 José Nogueira ERA Trofa TL30km M45 RP studio trail team Pago
1326 1326 Armindo Lopes LITEL 17km Veteranos M ARC Vale Sao Cosme Pago
1329 1329 Pedro Serra LITEL 17km SEN M Caminheiros de Fátima Pago
182 182 Sandra Mesquita ERA Trofa TL30km F40 Os Santa Apolónia Pago
2225 2225 Sofia Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Gansos Pago
1341 1341 João Fernandes LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
187 187 Fernando Santos ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Individual Pago
191 191 André Carneiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Porto Sentido Runners Pago
1351 1351 Lurdes Pinheiro LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2240 2240 Eduardo Maia Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2244 2244 Daniel Oliveira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1368 1368 Juliana Dias LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
2245 2245 Mario Cunha Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Go-Fama Pago
2247 2247 José Carlos Anjos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Gansos Pago
2248 2248 Paula Anjos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Gansos Pago
206 206 Diogo Costa ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES #vaiatéondeosteuspéstelevar Pago
1381 1381 Marisa Ribeiro LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1383 1383 fernando rocha LITEL 17km Veteranos M grupo desportivo leoes do veneza Pago
208 208 Joaquim Pinheiro ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Ermida fit Pago
210 210 André Pinheiro ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
2257 2257 Cristina Magalhaes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
540 540 RÚBEN COSTA Trail Kids Individual Pago
2318 2318 Sérgio Monteiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Team Corpos 3 Pago
215 215 Luís Oliveira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
1398 1398 Célia Costa LITEL 17km Veteranos F Bottagaz Team Pago
1401 1401 Renaldo Moreira da Cruz LITEL 17km SEN M MUROPLACO Pago
1402 1402 Paulo Gomes LITEL 17km SEN M Team Corpos 3 Pago
2277 2277 Bruno Correia Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2278 2278 Arminda Correia Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F MAGNUNSSENS Pago
1414 1414 Joaquim Anjos LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1418 1418 Carlos Alves LITEL 17km Veteranos M Team Shark Pago
2282 2282 Marco Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Team Corpos 3 Pago
1426 1426 Marco Cunha LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1431 1431 Bruno Silva LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1439 1439 Estela Rodrigues LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1441 1441 Filipe Silva LITEL 17km SEN M Miracle Workers Pago
2294 2294 Ana Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Miracle Workers Pago
1444 1444 Sérgio Oliveira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Airão Trail Team Pago
1447 1447 Marco Costa LITEL 17km SEN M Miracle Workers Pago
1451 1451 Jorge Cardoso LITEL 17km SEN M Miracle Workers Pago
2300 2300 José Morais Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Gansos Pago
1454 1454 Alexandrino Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Miracle Workers Pago
2303 2303 Marco Branco Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Miracle Workers Pago
1472 1472 Tiago Neves LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1477 1477 Fernando Martins LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2310 2310 Paulo Rui Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1484 1484 Bruno André Guimarães LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1001 1001 Jorge Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M BOTTAGAZ DACAR team Pago
1003 1003 Marco Dias LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1004 1004 Pedro Raul LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2007 2007 Ana Magalhães Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Ou vai ou Racha Pago
1007 1007 Paulo Magalhães LITEL 17km Veteranos M Ou vai ou Racha Pago
1009 1009 Vitor Magalhães LITEL 17km Veteranos M Ou vai ou Racha Pago
9 9 Ruben Gomes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
2016 2016 Liliana Miranda Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2019 2019 Odete Lameira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Ou vai ou Racha Pago
1021 1021 Eduardo Ventura LITEL 17km SEN M Caminheiros de Fátima Pago
1024 1024 Sérgio Pereira LITEL 17km SEN M Ermida fit Pago
11 11 Miguel Freitas ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Pó na Lama Trail Runners Pago
1029 1029 Joaquim Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M A.C. VERMOIM Pago
1034 1034 Fátima Azevedo LITEL 17km Veteranos F A.C. VERMOIM Pago
15 15 Bruno Conceição ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
16 16 Silvio Freitas ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
2040 2040 Gustavo Rocha Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M RP studio trail team Pago
2042 2042 José Coelho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M ADECA Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2044 2044 Roseane costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F RP studio trail team Pago
1054 1054 Ana Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos F Afrikanrunners Pago
1055 1055 Rogério Torres LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
25 25 Pedro Azevedo ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
1058 1058 Abilio Marques LITEL 17km Veteranos M Escola de Atletismo da Trofa Pago
2051 2051 Ana Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1062 1062 Fausto Teixeira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Lobos do Monte BTT Pago
1063 1063 Mónica Sousa LITEL 17km Veteranos F Alvelinhos running Pago
2059 2059 José Sá Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1069 1069 Luis Fernandes LITEL 17km SEN M Alive runners Pago
27 27 André Figueiredo ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Individual Pago
1072 1072 Joao Ribeiro LITEL 17km SEN M Squadra Di Potenza Pago
29 29 André Dias ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
2072 2072 Hugo Maia Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2076 2076 Carla Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Os Silva Costa Pago
31 31 Nelson Carvalho ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Alvelinhos running Pago
2084 2084 Bruna Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F #vaiatéondeosteuspéstelevar Pago
2087 2087 Marta Guimarães Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
35 35 Rui Martins ERA Trofa TL30km M45 ATR -Algarve Trail Running Pago
38 38 Hugo Barros ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
39 39 Carla Leite ERA Trofa TL30km F45 Clube SEM Pago
2093 2093 Joaquim Machado Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
43 43 Marcelo Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Stravistas VP Pago
2096 2096 Rafael Sá Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Team Corpos 3 Pago
1089 1089 José Ribeiro LITEL 17km SEN M Airão Trail Team Pago
44 44 Vasco Faria ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
2098 2098 Pedro Campos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Os Silva Costa Pago
1093 1093 Maria Alves LITEL 17km SEN F CB RUN Pago
1096 1096 Ricardo Pais LITEL 17km SEN M Ermida fit Pago
2100 2100 Pedro Campos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Os Silva Costa Pago
1098 1098 Sandra Araújo LITEL 17km SEN F Team Corpos 3 Pago
1100 1100 Anabela Gonçalves LITEL 17km Veteranos F Ermida fit Pago
52 52 Nelson Santos ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
54 54 Tiago Ferreira ERA Trofa TL30km M SUB23 Individual Pago
1107 1107 Rogério Silva Oliveira LITEL 17km SEN M AMIGOS DA BOLA Pago
56 56 Agostinho Neves ERA Trofa TL30km M60 Juventude Desportiva de Gondomar Pago
517 517 Afonso Barros Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1114 1114 Miguela Monteiro LITEL 17km Veteranos F Afrikanrunners Pago
1115 1115 Paulo Sérgio Ferreira da Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M AMIGOS DA BOLA Pago
1117 1117 Silvério Pereira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Ermida fit Pago
1119 1119 Miguel Alves LITEL 17km SEN M Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
1121 1121 Paulo Costa LITEL 17km SEN M Bottagaz Team Pago
1122 1122 Fernando Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M AMIGOS DA BOLA Pago
1125 1125 Armando Oliveira LITEL 17km Veteranos M MAGIC FRIENDS RUNNERS Pago
2109 2109 JULIETA FERREIRA Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F NUNCA É TARDE Pago
1133 1133 Alzira Armada LITEL 17km Veteranos F Lobos do Monte BTT Pago
70 70 Joaquim Leite ERA Trofa TL30km M55 Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
71 71 Pedro Neves ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Juventude Desportiva de Gondomar Pago
1135 1135 Manuel Alvarino LITEL 17km Veteranos M Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
1137 1137 Dario Cardoso LITEL 17km Veteranos M Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
1139 1139 Jorge Nunes LITEL 17km Veteranos M Afrikanrunners Pago
76 76 Luis Barreiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
2111 2111 Mariana Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1152 1152 Nuno Pereira LITEL 17km SEN M Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
2112 2112 Nuno Oliveira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M MAGNUNSSENS Pago
1159 1159 Manuel Fernandes LITEL 17km SEN M Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
2114 2114 Afonso Barros Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1164 1164 Tiago Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN M 100PRESSA Pago
2115 2115 Ana Ramos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1171 1171 João Cruz LITEL 17km SEN M CB RUN Pago
1174 1174 Tânia Gonçalves LITEL 17km SEN F Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
2117 2117 Ivo Ramos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M MAGNUNSSENS Pago
88 88 Miguel Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
2122 2122 Nilda Magalhães Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F MAGIC FRIENDS RUNNERS Pago
1189 1189 Aurelino Ribeiro LITEL 17km SEN M CB RUN Pago
2126 2126 Renata Sousa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1192 1192 Diogo Barros LITEL 17km Veteranos M CB RUN Pago
2129 2129 Carlos Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M MAGNUNSSENS Pago
95 95 Paulo Reis ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Lobos do Monte Pago
1198 1198 Nuno Oliveira LITEL 17km SEN M CB RUN Pago
1201 1201 Élia Oliveira LITEL 17km Veteranos F MAGIC FRIENDS RUNNERS Pago
1202 1202 Manuel Fonseca LITEL 17km Veteranos M 100PRESSA Pago
2134 2134 Patrícia Abreu Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Alive runners Pago
1205 1205 José Rocha LITEL 17km SEN M Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
108 108 maria luisa ERA Trofa TL30km F40 Individual Pago
109 109 Ângelo Costa ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
1213 1213 Nuno Martins LITEL 17km Veteranos M MAGIC FRIENDS RUNNERS Pago
111 111 Sérgio Vilela ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
112 112 Lúcia Lemos ERA Trofa TL30km F50 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
2154 2154 Catarina Reis Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Lobos do Monte Pago
257 257 Manuel Ferreira ERA Trofa TL30km M60 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
115 115 fidel conde ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
1228 1228 Ana Santos LITEL 17km SEN F CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
118 118 André Martins ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Tesco Team Running Pago
1233 1233 Nelson Azevedo LITEL 17km SEN M CB RUN Pago
122 122 Jorge Araujo ERA Trofa TL30km M50 ARC Vale Sao Cosme Pago
123 123 Márcio Castro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
125 125 José Pinto ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
132 132 Carlos RIBEIRO ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES DiVE | Into The Mountains Pago
1420 1420 Anselmo Maia LITEL 17km SEN M Afacycles / Fisio Pago
1475 1475 RICARDO MOTA LITEL 17km SEN M Tesco Team Running Pago
62 62 Bruno Monteiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
63 63 Celso Oliveira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
69 69 Domingos Faria ERA Trofa TL30km M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
72 72 Hugo Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
73 73 Paulo Brás ERA Trofa TL30km M50 LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
77 77 Susana Faria ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1146 1146 Cacilda Ramos LITEL 17km Veteranos F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1153 1153 Cristina Gonçalves LITEL 17km Veteranos F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1157 1157 Dina Gonçalves LITEL 17km Veteranos F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1160 1160 Fernando Sampaio LITEL 17km Veteranos M LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1162 1162 Isabel Pinto LITEL 17km Veteranos F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1165 1165 Luís Sá LITEL 17km Veteranos M LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1168 1168 Miguel Fonseca LITEL 17km Veteranos M LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2327 2327 Raquel Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1177 1177 Ricardo Vidal LITEL 17km Veteranos M LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1183 1183 Serafim Ramos LITEL 17km Veteranos M LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
1186 1186 Susana Luís LITEL 17km Veteranos F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2127 2127 Ana Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2130 2130 Andreia Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2132 2132 Daniela Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2135 2135 Fernanda Couto Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2138 2138 Marlene Macedo Pinto Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2141 2141 Marta Almeida Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2181 2181 Bruno Batista Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2208 2208 Mateus Pedrinha Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
531 531 Constança Isabel Araújo Trail Kids Individual Pago
532 532 Martim Araújo Trail Kids Individual Pago
2227 2227 Pedro Araújo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2290 2290 Mafalda Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
235 235 Bruno Vale ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
1101 1101 Rui Martins LITEL 17km Veteranos M Escola de Atletismo da Trofa Pago
61 61 Jorge Coelho ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Juventude Desportiva de Gondomar Pago
1154 1154 Gilberto Gilberto LITEL 17km Veteranos M Índios do Monte Pago
1169 1169 Goreti Sá LITEL 17km Veteranos F Escola de Atletismo da Trofa Pago
96 96 Ivo Roque ERA Trofa TL30km M40 ATR -Algarve Trail Running Pago
98 98 Luis Neto ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES ATR -Algarve Trail Running Pago
99 99 Bruno Bondoso ERA Trofa TL30km M40 ATR -Algarve Trail Running Pago
105 105 José Reis ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES ATR -Algarve Trail Running Pago
113 113 Bruno Loureiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
1224 1224 Fábio Campos LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
119 119 Horacio Reis ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Alive runners Pago
1234 1234 Ricardo Novais LITEL 17km SEN M EM'FORÇA Pago
1281 1281 Carlos Abreu LITEL 17km SEN M CB RUN Pago
162 162 Fernando Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Alexandra Carvalho Terapias TEAM Pago
1305 1305 Marlene Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1309 1309 Heitor Ortiga LITEL 17km Veteranos M AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
1312 1312 Paulo Martins Abreu LITEL 17km Veteranos M AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
1314 1314 Hélder Borges LITEL 17km Veteranos M AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
1318 1318 António Rodrigues LITEL 17km Veteranos M AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
1320 1320 Marco Andrade LITEL 17km SEN M AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
1323 1323 António Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
171 171 Carlos Sousa ERA Trofa TL30km M50 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
1334 1334 Laura Neves LITEL 17km SEN F Correr Leça Pago
1342 1342 Jorge Madureira LITEL 17km SEN M CB RUN Pago
2228 2228 Eliana Martins Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2231 2231 Cláudia Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
199 199 MARCO MACHADO ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
232 232 RAFFAEL MARTINS ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
1455 1455 ZÉ OLIVEIRA LITEL 17km SEN M Tesco Team Running Pago
1456 1456 CARINA OLIVEIRA LITEL 17km SEN F Tesco Team Running Pago
1460 1460 FÁBIO MATOS LITEL 17km SEN M Tesco Team Running Pago
1462 1462 MARISA PEREIRA LITEL 17km SEN F Tesco Team Running Pago
1464 1464 RICARDO RODRIGUES LITEL 17km SEN M Tesco Team Running Pago
1473 1473 Paulo Monteiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M Tesco Team Running Pago
244 244 João Moreira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
2311 2311 Paulo Cruz Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M MAGNUNSSENS Pago
1026 1026 Luis Catarino LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1027 1027 Luis Gomes LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1030 1030 Helder Azevedo LITEL 17km Veteranos M AiróRun Pago
1068 1068 Pedro Moreira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1070 1070 Pedro Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Silva Team Pago
2066 2066 Nuno Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Silva Team Pago
2073 2073 José Pedro Maia Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2080 2080 Andreia Manuela Mesquita Mota Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
513 513 António Silva Trail Kids Silva Team Pago
1082 1082 Fátima Santos LITEL 17km Veteranos F LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago
2097 2097 Paulo Coelho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Clube ateletismo de fafe Pago
1094 1094 Susana Araújo LITEL 17km SEN F Alive runners Pago
2101 2101 Paulo Quintas Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
74 74 Luís Magalhães ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Boavista F.C. Pago
1142 1142 Helder castro LITEL 17km Veteranos M SucupiraF.c Pago
80 80 Sergio Cunha ERA Trofa TL30km M40 SucupiraF.c Pago
1148 1148 Hélder Monteiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M SucupiraF.c Pago
1155 1155 Henrique Barbedo LITEL 17km Veteranos M SucupiraF.c Pago
1158 1158 Lurdes Barbedo LITEL 17km Veteranos F SucupiraF.c Pago
1161 1161 Ricardo Maia LITEL 17km Veteranos M SucupiraF.c Pago
81 81 Jorge Machado ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Os Santa Apolónia Pago
1170 1170 Pedro Marques LITEL 17km SEN M SucupiraF.c Pago
1178 1178 Fernando Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1184 1184 Valério Saleiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
89 89 Paulo Ferreira ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Individual Pago
1194 1194 Liliana Felgueiras LITEL 17km SEN F Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
1199 1199 Antonio Coelho LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
100 100 Luis Freixeiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Police Challenge Pago
106 106 Miguel De Oliveira ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Airão Trail Team Pago
1209 1209 Basílio Andrade LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2156 2156 Margarida Moreira da Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Metralhas Pago
2159 2159 Paulo Pimentel da Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Metralhas Pago
2160 2160 Maria Fernanda da Silva Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Metralhas Pago
2164 2164 Planchot Jean Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Metralhas Pago
2167 2167 Laurinda da Silva Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Metralhas Pago
2170 2170 Liliana da Silva Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Metralhas Pago
128 128 Ivo Tiago Fernandes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Amigos do Empeno Trail Running Pago
2182 2182 Tânia Marques Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1256 1256 Francisco Tinoco LITEL 17km SEN M A D Esmeriz Running Pago
1257 1257 Daniel Cardoso LITEL 17km Veteranos M AiróRun Pago
1263 1263 Tiago Borges LITEL 17km SEN M Team Shark Pago
1270 1270 Pedro Barroso LITEL 17km SEN M Gang dos 3 Pago
2185 2185 Pedro Gonçalves Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Os Silva Costa Pago
1283 1283 Luís Martins LITEL 17km SEN M Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
2193 2193 Cristina Pinto Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
1286 1286 Eduardo Benigno LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
157 157 Alexandra Padilha ERA Trofa TL30km F45 Individual Pago
158 158 Fernando Oliveira ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Individual Pago
1297 1297 Paulo Carneiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M DiVE | Into The Mountains Pago
1300 1300 Paulo Ribeiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
163 163 Nelson Ricardo Vinhas Gomes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
184 184 Hugo Marinho ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
2226 2226 Rodrigo Serra Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
188 188 Nelson Vaz ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES ProFisio Team Pago
189 189 Narciso Machado ERA Trofa TL30km M50 ProFisio Team Pago
190 190 Abilio Pereira ERA Trofa TL30km M45 ProFisio Team Pago
192 192 Mario Costa ERA Trofa TL30km M40 ProFisio Team Pago
2235 2235 Paula Alves Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F ProFisio Team Pago
1352 1352 Luis Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Lusitanos Pago
1358 1358 Francisco Rua LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1363 1363 Adriano Oliveira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Lusitanos Pago
1385 1385 Celina Correia LITEL 17km Veteranos F Clube ZUPPER Pago
2262 2262 Marlene Filipa Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2266 2266 José Henrique Guimarães Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2273 2273 Tania Covas Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F .COM-Clube Ori Minho Pago
1427 1427 Ricardo Duarte LITEL 17km SEN M Cerveira team running Pago
1430 1430 Rui Oliveira LITEL 17km SEN M Gang dos 3 Pago
2285 2285 Bárbara Feio Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Éjali trailrunners Pago
223 223 Hugo fernandes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES EDV - VIANA TRAIL Pago
2287 2287 Asdrubal Freitas Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Centro Ciclista de Gondomar Pago
545 545 Yara Vale Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
2291 2291 Margarida Freitas Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F 100meta Pago
546 546 Érica Vale Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1445 1445 Tiago Vilas Boas LITEL 17km SEN M FLORESTA BTT Pago
1448 1448 Daniel Oliveira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1450 1450 Joaquim Mendes LITEL 17km SEN M AD.Pedome Pago
233 233 Diogo Fernandes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
1457 1457 Ivo Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1461 1461 Bruno Gonçalves LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
237 237 Artur jorge Andrade ferreira ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
241 241 Mariana Machado ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Os Santa Apolónia Pago
242 242 Pedro Gomes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
2312 2312 Manuela Godinho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Gansos Pago
1481 1481 Sandra Freitas LITEL 17km SEN F Afrikanrunners Pago
2313 2313 Rui Miguel Machado Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Gansos Pago
2315 2315 Rafael Conde Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Gansos Pago
2316 2316 Lara Ribeiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Gansos Pago
2003 2003 Laurinda Tavares Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Gansos Pago
2004 2004 Raquel Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Gansos Pago
1006 1006 André Mendes LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
7 7 Adriana Dias ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Individual Pago
10 10 Ana Azevedo ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Os Santa Apolónia Pago
2036 2036 Ze Pedro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M TrailLovers Pago
17 17 alex ribeiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES EDV - VIANA TRAIL Pago
2043 2043 Paula Morais Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Éjali trailrunners Pago
1051 1051 Vitor silva LITEL 17km SEN M C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
2056 2056 CLÁUDIA LEITE Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
2060 2060 Diana Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
2061 2061 Tiago Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
1073 1073 Manuel Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Team Aguenta Aí Pago
2074 2074 Teresa Barbosa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
2077 2077 Maria Fernandes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
2090 2090 Liliana Rodrigues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
2092 2092 Paulo Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
45 45 Vasco Sousa ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
48 48 vitor santos ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
514 514 Catarina Santos Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1099 1099 Casimiro Tavares LITEL 17km Veteranos M Corredores da noite Pago
53 53 Rafaela Bento ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Individual Pago
1108 1108 dulce ribeiro LITEL 17km Veteranos F Alive runners Pago
57 57 Daniel Santos ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
1111 1111 Roberto Silva LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1126 1126 Sara Castro LITEL 17km SEN F Clube ZUPPER Pago
1129 1129 NUNO CARNEIRO LITEL 17km SEN M Clube ZUPPER Pago
1130 1130 Miguel Sousa LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2110 2110 André Sá Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1179 1179 Pedro Coutinho LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1188 1188 JOSE MENDES LITEL 17km Veteranos M BAREJO TEAM Pago
1190 1190 SILVIA PEREIRA LITEL 17km SEN F BAREJO TEAM Pago
1191 1191 RICARDO MENDES LITEL 17km SEN M BAREJO TEAM Pago
92 92 Francisco Carneiro ERA Trofa TL30km M40 A D Esmeriz Running Pago
1203 1203 Cesar Moura LITEL 17km SEN M Trail 4ever/Cfit Pago
1206 1206 Carlos Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Corredores da noite Pago
1210 1210 Renato Alves LITEL 17km Veteranos M Trail 4ever/Cfit Pago
1214 1214 Angelo Ribeiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M Corredores da noite Pago
1217 1217 Mário Pereira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1225 1225 José Martins LITEL 17km Veteranos M Corredores da noite Pago
1229 1229 André Costa LITEL 17km SEN M Corredores da noite Pago
1235 1235 Claudio Carneiro LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2173 2173 Telma Duarte Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Ermida fit Pago
2176 2176 Márcio Ribeiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
126 126 Hernâni Veríssimo ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
1245 1245 Susana LOURO LITEL 17km SEN F Alcanena Trail Pago
129 129 Pedro Santos ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
136 136 Miguel Martins ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
1254 1254 Ricardo Lírio LITEL 17km SEN M Team d'Agrela Pago
1271 1271 Fábio Cunha LITEL 17km SEN M Tesco Team Running Pago
150 150 Belém Sampaio-Marques ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES MAGIC FRIENDS RUNNERS Pago
1277 1277 Manuel Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
152 152 filipe martins ERA Trofa TL30km M40 visão oculista Pago
1298 1298 Nuno Meneses LITEL 17km Veteranos M VamosEquipe Pago
2198 2198 Maria Hilario Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
2199 2199 Hugo Costa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
1310 1310 Silvia Duarte LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
164 164 Helder Cunha ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
2210 2210 Maria de Lurdes G. F. Rocha Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2212 2212 Gabriela Leite Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
170 170 Jorge Alves ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Villa de Basto trail Pago
173 173 Marcio Pereira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Escola Atletismo Coimbra/ Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2215 2215 Juliana Oliveira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Adalberto Pago
2217 2217 Sandra Carvalho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Adalberto Pago
2219 2219 Patrícia Domingos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2221 2221 Sílvia Bonjardim Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Adalberto Pago
2223 2223 Filipa Oliveira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Adalberto Pago
2224 2224 Andreia Brandão Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Adalberto Pago
1338 1338 João Coimbra LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2232 2232 Fabiola Martins Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F OS 3 ESTAROLAS Pago
2236 2236 Sandro Martins Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M OS 3 ESTAROLAS Pago
2238 2238 Filipa Vieira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F OS 3 ESTAROLAS Pago
2243 2243 Carmina Ermelinda Gomes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2332 2332 Tiago Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2250 2250 Catarina Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1386 1386 Pedro Gomes LITEL 17km SEN M Éjali trailrunners Pago
2259 2259 Raquel Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Miracle Workers Pago
2263 2263 Cláudia Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Miracle Workers Pago
2267 2267 Luísa Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Miracle Workers Pago
216 216 Diana Cancela ERA Trofa TL30km F40 Individual Pago
1403 1403 Joaquim Alves LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1406 1406 Alexandre Rodrigues LITEL 17km Veteranos M VamosEquipe Pago
1407 1407 Renato Martins LITEL 17km SEN M Trepadores Pago
1409 1409 Elisabete Jeronimo LITEL 17km SEN F Algarunners Pago
1411 1411 José costa LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
542 542 José Neto Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1415 1415 Conceição VilasBoas LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2279 2279 Ana Monteiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2280 2280 Carla Monteiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2281 2281 Vera Monteiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2283 2283 Sara Monteiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Adalberto Pago
226 226 António Freitas ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
1442 1442 Fernando Filipe LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1449 1449 Pedro Coimbra LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
231 231 Helder Rocha ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
1452 1452 Susana Azevedo LITEL 17km SEN F Team Lantemil Pago
2304 2304 Eliana Rodrigues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2305 2305 Maria Machado Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1469 1469 Eduardo Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN M MAGIC FRIENDS RUNNERS Pago
1008 1008 Helena Fernandes LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1010 1010 Flávio Caldas LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1017 1017 Nuno Lemos LITEL 17km Veteranos M Clube ateletismo de fafe Pago
1031 1031 António Dias LITEL 17km Veteranos M AD.Pedome Pago
18 18 Pedro Cancelo ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Clube ZUPPER Pago
1047 1047 Marina Martins LITEL 17km SEN F VamosEquipe Pago
2048 2048 Eduardo Filipe Sousa Teixeira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Lobos do Monte Pago
2050 2050 Cristina Fernandes Armada Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Lobos do Monte Pago
2052 2052 Lidia Maria Sousa Teixeira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Lobos do Monte Pago
2055 2055 Maria Luisa Sousa Teixeira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Lobos do Monte Pago
511 511 Salvador Miranda Trail Kids Os Pastilhas Pago
1071 1071 Francisco Nogueira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2067 2067 Sara Barbosa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2070 2070 Paulo Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1076 1076 Pedro Campos LITEL 17km SEN M Trilhos MDF Pago
2081 2081 Honorato Fernandes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Alive runners Pago
33 33 Lucas Morgado ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Royal Wellness Center Pago
2099 2099 Emília Cabral Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Gulosos por quilómetros Pago
49 49 Ricardo Boucinha ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Trincametas Pago
515 515 Vasco Azevedo Trail Kids Individual Pago
516 516 Oriana Fernandes Trail Kids Individual Pago
2107 2107 Regina Coelho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F TrailLovers Pago
2108 2108 Ruben Coelho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M TrailLovers Pago
519 519 Lourenço Torres Trail Kids Individual Pago
1123 1123 António Gonçalves LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1131 1131 Pedro Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1140 1140 Toze Ls LITEL 17km Veteranos M Dragon Club Pago
1147 1147 José Silva LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1149 1149 Vítor Lima LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1156 1156 Rui Silva LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
83 83 Jorge Domingues ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Lebres Minhotas Pago
1180 1180 JOSE PINTO LITEL 17km SEN M Nós Acreditamos Pago
2119 2119 Laura Azevedo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Prabater Pago
2123 2123 Felicidade Azevedo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Prabater Pago
2124 2124 Silvia Marta Cruz Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Prabater Pago
93 93 João Pereira ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Média 10 Team Pago
2131 2131 Luis Azevedo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1207 1207 FRANCISCO LEMOS LITEL 17km Veteranos M Nós Acreditamos Pago
1208 1208 Marco Correia LITEL 17km SEN M Amigos das Cubas Pago
1211 1211 Nuno Martins LITEL 17km SEN M Amigos das Cubas Pago
1215 1215 Carlos Moreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Amigos das Cubas Pago
2151 2151 Leonor Araújo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Prabater Pago
1220 1220 ANTONIO PEREIRA LITEL 17km Veteranos M Nós Acreditamos Pago
1226 1226 FERNANDO CARVALHO LITEL 17km Veteranos M Nós Acreditamos Pago
116 116 Felisbela Sousa ERA Trofa TL30km F50 ATR -Algarve Trail Running Pago
2161 2161 Emiliana Cruz Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
2165 2165 Ines Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F C.J.Malta Trail running Pago
127 127 Ruben Barbosa ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES CAAC Pago
133 133 Nuno Cardoso ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
1252 1252 Filipe Ribeiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M A.C. VERMOIM Pago
2180 2180 Bruno Nogueira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2183 2183 Helena Nogueira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
140 140 gabriela fonseca ERA Trofa TL30km F SUB23 DiVE | Into The Mountains Pago
2184 2184 Manuel Rodrigues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1272 1272 Nelson Loureiro LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
153 153 Francisco Fernandes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Águias de Alvelos Pago
2189 2189 Nuno Magalhães Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Trilhos MDF Pago
2191 2191 Daniela Carvalho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Trilhos MDF Pago
1285 1285 Cátia Silva LITEL 17km SEN F Algarunners Pago
526 526 MAFALDA FREITAS Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
2203 2203 Isabel Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Bota&Siga Pago
1311 1311 liliana faustino LITEL 17km SEN F Trilhosmdf Pago
1313 1313 Diana Dias LITEL 17km SEN F Clube Trilheiros e amigos Pago
1315 1315 Armindo Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
166 166 Ricardo Conde ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES C.D. “Os Águias” de Alpiarça Pago
1321 1321 Flavio Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2211 2211 Céu Sousa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Team Lantemil Pago
2213 2213 Clara Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Team Lantemil Pago
1328 1328 José Pereira LITEL 17km Veteranos M EQUIPA A Pago
1332 1332 mario barbosa LITEL 17km Veteranos M Trilhosmdf Pago
2222 2222 Hélder Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Team Lantemil Pago
529 529 Tomás Marques Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
530 530 Mafalda Cerqueira Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
1339 1339 João Cruz LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
533 533 Vitor Coelho Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
534 534 Francisco Marques Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
535 535 Hugo Silva Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
2230 2230 Elisa Penouço Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Team Lantemil Pago
537 537 Matilde Boalhosa Trail Kids Individual Pago
194 194 Nuno Nunes ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
539 539 Núria Ramos Trail Kids MAGNUNSSENS Pago
1353 1353 João Ramalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M ARC Vale Sao Cosme Pago
200 200 DAVID TEIXEIRA ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES C+Runners Pago
2241 2241 Leonor Azevedo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F As mais lentas Pago
1359 1359 Carlos Sousa LITEL 17km Veteranos M MAGIC FRIENDS RUNNERS Pago
1369 1369 Carla Tavares LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
1488 1488 Carlos André Fangueiro Novo LITEL 17km SEN M Team SERI Pago
1489 1489 Pedro Pontes LITEL 17km SEN M Team SERI Pago
1490 1490 Nuno Rodrigues LITEL 17km SEN M Team SERI Pago
1491 1491 Márcio Wilson Pereira Teixeira LITEL 17km SEN M Team SERI Pago
1492 1492 José Santos LITEL 17km SEN M Team SERI Pago
1384 1384 Mónica Domingues LITEL 17km SEN F Lebres Minhotas Pago
211 211 Telmo Correia ERA Trofa TL30km M45 C.D. “Os Águias” de Alpiarça Pago
2260 2260 Elisabete Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2264 2264 Frederico Barbosa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Voltalia Runners Pago
1392 1392 Filipe Serra LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2269 2269 Sérgio Carvalhal Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2271 2271 Beatriz Fernandes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Gulosos por quilómetros Pago
2331 2331 PEDRO COELHO Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
1399 1399 Carlos Sousa LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
541 541 Dinis Sousa Trail Kids Individual Pago
2274 2274 joana azevedo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2275 2275 Pedro Faria Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2276 2276 Ana Moreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1408 1408 Rui Fernando Alves LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1410 1410 Filipe Fernandes LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1412 1412 Susana Ribeiro LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1413 1413 David Macedo LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1417 1417 Maria Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1419 1419 Amílcar Ferreira LITEL 17km Veteranos M ARCORUN Pago
1421 1421 Carlos Nogueira LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
1424 1424 Amândia Alves LITEL 17km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1425 1425 André Vasconcelos LITEL 17km SEN M Team SERI Pago
2284 2284 Silvina Pais Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Gulosos por quilómetros Pago
2286 2286 Artur Pereira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Gulosos por quilómetros Pago
1433 1433 Paulo vilarinho LITEL 17km Veteranos M Gaia—Running Pago
2289 2289 Cláudia Devesas Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2293 2293 Teresa Neves Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Até á próxima paragem! Pago
1443 1443 Vitor Pereira LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2297 2297 Ana Ana Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Voltalia Runners Pago
2298 2298 Fátima Pereira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Voltalia Runners Pago
1453 1453 Cristiano Carneiro LITEL 17km SEN M PrimePC Trofa Trail Team Pago
2301 2301 Margarida Neves Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Até á próxima paragem! Pago
1458 1458 Paulo carneiro LITEL 17km Veteranos M PrimePC Trofa Trail Team Pago
238 238 Leon Courbassier ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Go On Outdoor Team / Osprey Brasil Pago
2307 2307 Sandra Mendes Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2308 2308 Bruna Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Team d'Agrela Pago
548 548 Afonso Lopes Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
3 3 António Firmino ERA Trofa TL30km M40 C.D. “Os Águias” de Alpiarça Pago
8 8 Rui Miguel Ferreira da Silva Coelho ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
1011 1011 Artur Gil LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2014 2014 Luís Sousa Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Até á próxima paragem! Pago
2017 2017 Jessica Freitas Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Até á próxima paragem! Pago
2023 2023 Ana Pereira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Gulosos por quilómetros Pago
1025 1025 Miguel Morais LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2026 2026 Mauricia Alves Araújo Reis Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1028 1028 Pedro Carneiro LITEL 17km SEN M Blasqem Runners Pago
2029 2029 Raquel Miriam Silva Gonçalves Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2031 2031 Mário das Neves Martins Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
506 506 Leonardo Miguel Gomes Coelho Trail Kids Individual Pago
2033 2033 Carla Paula Silva Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2037 2037 Francisco Manuel Silva Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2039 2039 Carla Alexandra Alves Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1048 1048 ALBERTO SΑ LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
509 509 Dinis dos Santos F. Dantas Gonçalves Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
2057 2057 Daniela Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2078 2078 Bruna Daniela Figueiredo Andrade Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
2082 2082 Telma Filipa Costa Figueiredo Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
2085 2085 Marisa costa Couto Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
2088 2088 José Ribeiro Rodrigues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
2089 2089 Andreia Carneiro Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
2091 2091 Fábio André Costa Couto Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M AFIPRE TEAM / CHRONO.PT Pago
2102 2102 Tiago Sá Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Team Corpos 3 Pago
1127 1127 Ivo Mesquita LITEL 17km SEN M OS MAIORES Pago
1132 1132 Ana Paula da Costa Ribeiro LITEL 17km Veteranos F OS MAIORES Pago
1143 1143 Sérgio Carvalho LITEL 17km Veteranos M SERLACA Pago
1185 1185 Alberto Rocha LITEL 17km SEN M Lusitanos Pago
2155 2155 Fatima Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2162 2162 Amélia Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2168 2168 Alcina Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2171 2171 Carla Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2174 2174 Sofia Ferreira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1247 1247 Pedro Maciel LITEL 17km SEN M Dragon Club Pago
1249 1249 Rosa Oliveira LITEL 17km SEN F SERLACA Pago
1258 1258 Camilo rodriguez LITEL 17km Veteranos M +k@rreiros Pago
1260 1260 MONICA RODRIGUEZ LITEL 17km Veteranos F +k@rreiros Pago
1264 1264 Nuno Freitas LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1299 1299 Pedro Tomás LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2200 2200 Maria João Leal Pereira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F 66 Pago
2202 2202 Marisa Filipa Pereira Reis Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2204 2204 Sandra Cristina Moreira Pereira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
2205 2205 Luis Manuel Rodrigues Matos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2206 2206 Tiago Moreira Pereira Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M 66 Pago
1316 1316 Paulino Santos LITEL 17km Veteranos M Lobos do Monte Pago
168 168 MARTINHO COSTA ERA Trofa TL30km M50 Individual Pago
1344 1344 Marta Ramos Ferreira LITEL 17km SEN F Individual Pago
1347 1347 Filipa Oliveira LITEL 17km SEN F Akuafit Pago
2233 2233 Marco Antonio Maia Campos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
195 195 NELSON NUNES ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
1349 1349 João Armada LITEL 17km Veteranos M Lobos do Monte Pago
2237 2237 Luis Armada Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Lobos do Monte Pago
2239 2239 Miguel Cardoso Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Caminheiros de Fátima Pago
2242 2242 Roberto Ventura Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Caminheiros de Fátima Pago
212 212 Cesar Mariz ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Loja Staff Pago
1388 1388 Pedro Lopes LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
1390 1390 Rui Lopes LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
217 217 Sandra Travessas ERA Trofa TL30km F40 Turbulentos Pago
218 218 Nuno Silva ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Turbulentos Pago
222 222 André Leite ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Individual Pago
501 501 David Gouveia Azevedo Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
13 13 paula costa ERA Trofa TL30km F50 Trail-Running.Pt Pago
14 14 RUI PEREIRA ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Alive runners Pago
26 26 Hélder Ribeiro ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES AiróRun Pago
1493 1493 Bruno André Barros Faria LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2317 2317 Telma Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Airão Trail Team Pago
549 549 Benedita Duque Araújo Alves Trail Kids Individual Pago
249 249 Sara Brandao ERA Trofa TL30km F SENIORES Individual Pago
250 250 HELDER RIBEIRO ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES FocoTeam24 Pago
2319 2319 Filipe Santos Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2320 2320 Ana Luisa Baptista Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
251 251 João Carvalhal ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Individual Pago
1495 1495 António Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2321 2321 Silvia Daniela da Costa Rodrigues Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
1104 1104 Luis Pedro Costa Freitas LITEL 17km SEN M Bottagaz Team Pago
1496 1496 Paulo Renato Alves Martins LITEL 17km SEN M Individual Pago
2322 2322 Carla Maria Pereira Alves Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN F Individual Pago
252 252 Paulo Pelicano ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Crocodilos Mister PC Pago
551 551 Núria Neves de Barros Trail Kids Correr Leça Pago
550 550 Alicia Neves de Barros Trail Kids Correr Leça Pago
254 254 Domingos Barros ERA Trofa TL30km M45 Amigos da Montanha Pago
2323 2323 Paulina Salgueirinho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
2324 2324 Pedro Salgueirinho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos M Individual Pago
2325 2325 Paulo Salgueirinho Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km SEN M Individual Pago
2326 2326 Maria Machado da Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1497 1497 Rui Tavares LITEL 17km Veteranos M Alive runners Pago
552 552 Nuno Tomás Pereira Martins Trail Kids Individual Pago
553 553 Bruno Rafael Ramos Ferreira Trail Kids Team Lantemil School Pago
554 554 Rita Machado Fernandes Trail Kids Afrikanrunners Pago
555 555 Rodrigo Silva Trail Kids Afrikanrunners Pago
556 556 Maria João Machado Mendes Trail Kids Afrikanrunners Pago
557 557 Hugo Machado Mendes Trail Kids Afrikanrunners Pago
558 558 Tomás Ferreira Trail Kids Afrikanrunners Pago
559 559 Rodrigo Moreira Nunes Trail Kids Afrikanrunners Pago
560 560 Maria Machado Trail Kids Afrikanrunners Pago
561 561 Gonçalo Azevedo Melo Martins Trail Kids Afrikanrunners Pago
2330 2330 Maria Silva Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km Veteranos F Individual Pago
1500 1500 Sandra Silva LITEL 17km Veteranos F Alive runners Pago
255 255 Ricardo Meira ERA Trofa TL30km M40 Os Santa Apolónia Pago
256 256 Telmo Ferreira ERA Trofa TL30km M SENIORES Alive runners Pago
1502 1502 Tiago Almeida LITEL 17km SEN M LION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDA Pago

Tracks

ERA Trofa TL30km

LITEL 17km

Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km

Trail Kids

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Team Lantemil
geral@teamlantemil.pt
teamlantemil.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt