Proteu - Granfondo Senhora da Graça - Shimano

Proteu - Granfondo Senhora da Graça - Shimano

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@granfondosragraca.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Vila Real > Mondim de Basto

    Event Date

    16-06-2019

  • Deadline for registrations

    13-06-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
norberto lopes Granfondo MASTERS B LOVE TILES Em espera
133 133 Joaquim Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Roda 28 Pago
Nuno Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
126 126 Marcelo Fernando Granfondo MASTERS A Trepa Montanhas Pago
159 159 José Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Lipor Bike Team Pago
127 127 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Pago
161 161 Marco Correia Minifondo MASTERS A S. R. Cepanense Pago
346 346 Paulo Faria Mediofondo ELITES M Sotravel airães a pedalar Pago
131 131 José Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS B S.R. Cepanense Pago
129 129 FERNANDO COSTA Granfondo MASTERS A Sotravel-Airães a Pedalar Pago
130 130 Rui Goncalves Granfondo MASTERS A MAG8 BIKETEAM / HAPPYLIFE Pago
160 160 Rafael Martins Mediofondo ELITES M AD FAFE / CC JOSÉ MARTINS Pago
ANDRÉ DUARTE Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
124 124 Tiago Maia Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
134 134 António Morais Granfondo MASTERS B MOR4IS Pago
105 105 Henrique Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Pinto's Team Pago
128 128 Ricardo Prazeres Mediofondo MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
Júlio Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A MondimBike Em espera
173 173 Cristiano Carneiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros bike shop Pago
162 162 Fernando Moreira Granfondo MASTERS C Garra-Mc Donald´s-onebike Pago
154 154 Hugo Miguel Plácido Ribeiro Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
140 140 Miguel Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
116 116 Manuel Assunção Mediofondo MASTERS C RideMyJoy Pago
132 132 Nelson Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
125 125 José Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
157 157 JOAO CERQUEIRA Mediofondo ELITES M Sotravel-Airães a Pedalar Pago
109 109 Paulo Ramos Granfondo MASTERS B ACIN / INTERFER Cicling Team Pago
186 186 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Pago
119 119 Luis Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Instituto Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
123 123 Miguel Guedes Granfondo MASTERS B GUEDESgroup Pago
156 156 Ernesto Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
141 141 Romeu Sá Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
117 117 Tiago Varela Mediofondo ELITES M Triggerise Pago
120 120 Orlando Castro Granfondo MASTERS B DCC Pago
Miguel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Club Sport Maritimo/Barreirinha Bar Café Em espera
Rui Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
111 111 JOSE SILVA Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
121 121 Sónia Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Onebike Portimão Pago
Paulo Proença Mediofondo MASTERS B Ciclistas de Armamar Em espera
Renny Rsbikes Mediofondo MASTERS B RSBIKES Em espera
147 147 Pedro Correia Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
122 122 Rafael Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
345 345 Paulo Faria Mediofondo MASTERS B Sotravel-Airães a Pedalar Pago
113 113 Admilo Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Triggerise Pago
Rui Figueiredo Minifondo MASTERS A Bike Riders -Clube Desportivo da Pateira Em espera
142 142 Marco Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B UNIQUE BIKE -TEAM Associação Airaes a Pedalar Pago
112 112 Emanuel Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros bike shop Pago
106 106 Hugo Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A Douro Cycles Pago
137 137 Luís Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Cristiano Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Peruf Race Team Em espera
103 103 Laurentino Viegas Granfondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
167 167 Nelson Manuel Granfondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
139 139 Carlos Magalhaes Granfondo MASTERS B Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
166 166 Paulo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS C Roda 28 Pago
136 136 Pedro Pinto Minifondo ELITES M Pinto's Team Pago
138 138 Sérgio Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
Bruno Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Só Trilhos Cycling Team Em espera
10 10 Pedro Campos Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
135 135 Hugo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Associação 20 Kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno Pago
107 107 CRISTIANO FERREIRA Granfondo MASTERS B Sotravel airães a pedalar Pago
52 52 Joel Faria Granfondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
218 218 João Santos Granfondo MASTERS D Garra-MacDonal's-Onebike Pago
108 108 CLAUDIO COSTA Minifondo MASTERS B AGUÇA BTT Pago
155 155 Antonio Magalhaes Granfondo MASTERS C Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
171 171 António Pina Mediofondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
145 145 Paulo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
174 174 Bárbara Monteiro Minifondo ELITES F Ribeiros bike shop Pago
195 195 Renato Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A AD FAFE / CC JOSÉ MARTINS Pago
Duarte Freitas Granfondo MASTERS B Club Sport Maritimo/Barreirinha Bar Café Em espera
152 152 José Bragança Granfondo MASTERS B Unique Bike -Team Pago
165 165 ANA NEVES Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
241 241 Roberto Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A MTB - Mirense Trilhos e Bikes Pago
146 146 Fernando Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
172 172 Francisco Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
143 143 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Desenferruja Canelas Pago
465 465 Ricardo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
215 215 Rui Guerreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
243 243 Vidal Castro Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
222 222 Joaquim Manuel Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Pago
3 3 Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Os Binos Pago
148 148 Paulo Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B DCC Pago
149 149 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Desenferruja Canelas Pago
579 579 Manuel Martins Mediofondo MASTERS D AD FAFE / CC JOSÉ MARTINS Pago
282 282 Vasco Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Club Pardilhoense - Secção de Ciclismo Pago
JOSE COSTA Granfondo MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Em espera
Vitor Vitor Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
150 150 Tiago Frade Mediofondo MASTERS A CENTRO CICLISMO DE PORTIMÃO Pago
144 144 ANDRE BARROS Minifondo MASTERS A Os Binos Pago
168 168 Eusébio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS D CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
290 290 João Lopes Granfondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
Rui Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS B Garra-MacDonal's-Onebike Em espera
365 365 Joao Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube Ana Porto\ Bikezone Pago
175 175 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
Daniel Feito Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
163 163 António Lameiras Mediofondo MASTERS B SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Pago
164 164 Sérgio Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
389 389 João Machado Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
293 293 Ricardo Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS A Fasabikes Pago
176 176 Luís Marques Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
500 500 Ricardo Gonçalves Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
170 170 Duarte ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Btt Trilhos de Penaguião Pago
169 169 Jorge Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
Paulo Simões Granfondo MASTERS C Clube Xelb Em espera
194 194 Fábio Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
177 177 António Brandão Minifondo MASTERS D Grupo de Carnaval Marados Pago
179 179 Luis Boiça Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
Luís Bastos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Daniel Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Em espera
Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A JIC RACING TEEAM Em espera
281 281 Rui Joγo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
180 180 Carlos Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Sharks Bike Team Trofa Pago
181 181 Filipe Coelho Granfondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
334 334 Hélder Moreira Mediofondo ELITES M Triggerise Pago
261 261 Bruno Nunes Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
183 183 Marco Guimaraes Granfondo MASTERS A Sotravel-Airães a Pedalar Pago
193 193 Zeferino Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
217 217 joao ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Peruf Race Team Pago
51 51 Luis Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
185 185 Adriano Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Team RTE Pago
184 184 José Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Foodcontrol/ZenClinic Pago
189 189 Josι Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
192 192 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Centro Cliclista de Gondomar Pago
188 188 Daniel Rocha Granfondo ELITES M LOVE TILES Pago
187 187 Manuel Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Team RTE Pago
Ricardo Tavares Granfondo MASTERS A Precious space/soutense/centro de fisioterapia Em espera
196 196 António Marinho Mediofondo MASTERS A DuoBike-Team Pago
200 200 Sandro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
492 492 MANUEL FREITAS Granfondo MASTERS B DCC Pago
190 190 Manuel Domingues Mediofondo MASTERS B Team RTE Pago
202 202 Davide Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
206 206 Rui Batista Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
197 197 Amandio Morais Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
198 198 Jeronimo Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
204 204 Constantino Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B OPTICQAL+ CCB Pago
423 423 Daniel Fernandes Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
225 225 Francisco Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Pago
199 199 Marcelo Ribafeita Granfondo MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
Carlos Cunha Mediofondo MASTERS B Swat bike team Em espera
458 458 Sérgio Baptista Minifondo MASTERS B Assrsb Pago
201 201 Manuel Major Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
210 210 Antonio Silva Granfondo MASTERS A BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Pago
252 252 Sérgio Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A HCS BIKE TEAM Pago
211 211 Nuno Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
226 226 Mário Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS B MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Pago
205 205 Joel Sarabando Granfondo MASTERS A LOVE TILES Pago
302 302 Arnaldo Bernardo Mediofondo MASTERS B Valbom dos Figos Pago
Paulo Xabregas Granfondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Em espera
227 227 António Miguel Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Pago
203 203 João Pedro Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS A DOIDOS DA ESTRADA Pago
462 462 Ana Moniz Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
208 208 Liliana Silva Minifondo MASTERS A FEM BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Pago
367 367 Alberto Miguel Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
75 75 Rafael Ferreira Granfondo ELITES M LOVE TILES Pago
224 224 João Carapeto Mediofondo MASTERS B MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Pago
209 209 João Pedro Faria Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
207 207 Carlos Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS B DOIDOS DA ESTRADA Pago
228 228 Ricardo Pereira Minifondo MASTERS B MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Pago
280 280 NUNO SOUSA Granfondo MASTERS B Gps Saloio Pago
463 463 Luis Jesus Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Pago
231 231 António joão Passinhas Minifondo MASTERS C MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Pago
219 219 Ricardo Pires Mediofondo ELITES M Serviços Sociais Montepio Geral Pago
José Costa Granfondo ELITES M Sotravel-Airães a Pedalar Em espera
233 233 António Magalhães Mediofondo MASTERS B MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Pago
Rui Salselas Granfondo MASTERS B CCMC - Clube Ciclismo de Macedo de Cavaleiros Em espera
216 216 Pedro Viegas Mediofondo MASTERS B Gruppetto D'Arrabida / All4Bikes Pago
Ricardo Manuel Fernandes de Araújo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
214 214 Miguel Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
235 235 João Neto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
234 234 Fernando Branco Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclocabanas Pago
531 531 Telmo Melo Granfondo MASTERS A Lusitanos Pago
352 352 Carmen Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Serviços Sociais Montepio Geral Pago
Pedro Matias Mediofondo MASTERS A EM3 Cycling Club Em espera
247 247 SΙRGIO BATISTA Granfondo MASTERS B A.M.R AVENTURA /BRICOPOR/DCI Pago
Miguel Moura Mediofondo MASTERS B We Ride Em espera
220 220 Albino Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
99 99 José Rodrigues Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
221 221 Filipe Teixeira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
229 229 Miguel Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
223 223 Daniel Parreirao Granfondo MASTERS A PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
54 54 tiago Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
242 242 PEDRO PEREIRA Minifondo MASTERS B CCBTT ELVAS Pago
314 314 Paulo Aquino Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B OPTICAL+ CCB Pago
230 230 Nuno Neves Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
232 232 VITOR MOREIRA Mediofondo MASTERS B DOIDOS DA ESTRADA Pago
Leonardo Soares Granfondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
237 237 Romeu Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B MTB - Mirense Trilhos e Bikes Pago
Pedro Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
239 239 paulo angelico Granfondo MASTERS B sneakers house vila real Pago
55 55 Lúcia Silva Minifondo ELITES F Proteu Cycling Team Pago
240 240 Renato Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
279 279 Anabela Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Unique Bike -Team Pago
236 236 Nuno Ceia Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
238 238 Nuno Cascarejo Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros bike shop Pago
245 245 Alexandre Cunha Granfondo MASTERS C CICLOLANDAL Pago
244 244 Fernando Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS B DOIDOS DA ESTRADA Pago
Manuel Rebelo Mediofondo MASTERS B uniao desportivo amigos da roda de quinchaes Em espera
250 250 Luís Carril Mediofondo MASTERS B Rs bikes/Danibikes team Pago
292 292 Joana Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Unique Bike -Team Pago
82 82 José Carlos Sousa Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
246 246 Fernando Pinheiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
289 289 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
248 248 Nuno Pais Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Leonardo Pinto do Ó Mediofondo MASTERS B Sport Clube de Mirandela ciclismo Em espera
249 249 Daniel Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
379 379 Paulo Pires Mediofondo MASTERS B MONDIM CYCLING Pago
272 272 Cristóvão Guerreiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Pago
251 251 Alexandre Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
255 255 Helder Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Bicimarante Pago
351 351 David Vivas Granfondo ELITES M C.D.C. BERNESGA Pago
257 257 Gonçalo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Grade Certa Pago
254 254 Jorge Moreno Granfondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
253 253 alfredo sousa Mediofondo MASTERS A centro ciclista de gondomar Pago
Rui Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Casa Benfica Almodovar/Swick Drilling Em espera
Rui Almeida Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Em espera
381 381 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C MONDIM CYCLING Pago
256 256 Manuel Bento Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
258 258 José Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
374 374 Carlos Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
436 436 Alexandre Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Team BMC Pago
442 442 LUÍS MONTEIRO Mediofondo MASTERS C Rodabike Pago
291 291 Luis Salgado Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Cicloturismo de Monçao Pago
MIGUEL PINTO Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
260 260 PEDRO PINTO Granfondo MASTERS B Sotravel-Airães a Pedalar Pago
435 435 Pedro Lemos Granfondo MASTERS A Gps Saloio Pago
503 503 filipe brandao Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Pago
363 363 Micael Soares Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
Pedro Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS A WolfPack Em espera
306 306 MANUEL ANICETO Mediofondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
349 349 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
371 371 Marco Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS A Peruf Race Team Pago
João Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS A Landeiro Em espera
262 262 Ricardo sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
263 263 Gil Ramos Granfondo MASTERS B Club Ciclista de Verin Pago
464 464 Alexandre Gusmão Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
78 78 Andre Sousa Minifondo MASTERS A LOVE TILES Pago
264 264 Paulo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
266 266 Ramiro Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS C J-Santos Automoveis Pago
Luís Alves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
270 270 EDGAR XAVIER Granfondo MASTERS A BOAVISTA/SERVIGAS/DUOBIKE/NAST Pago
267 267 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Carlos Baldaia Mediofondo MASTERS B FC Aliviada Em espera
269 269 Hugo Fortunato Granfondo MASTERS A EKMA/JPR MOTORS BIKE Pago
9 9 Américo João Campos Mediofondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Pago
276 276 Jorge Dias Granfondo MASTERS D JD Gaia Pago
273 273 Pedro Barros Granfondo MASTERS B A.M.R AVENTURA /BRICOPOR/DCI Pago
274 274 Rafael Junquiera Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
275 275 Nuno Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
277 277 José Carlos Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Pedro Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Udo Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Em espera
301 301 Eduardo Machado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
286 286 Ricardo Teixeira Mediofondo ELITES M Pussy Power Racing Team Pago
313 313 Nuno Pimenta Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
295 295 Manuel Caeiro Minifondo MASTERS D ABTT Palmela Pago
João Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
451 451 Luis Franco Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
283 283 Helder Fernandes Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
285 285 Fábio Oliveira Mediofondo ELITES M Pussy Power Racing Team Pago
284 284 Antonio Meirim Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Hélder Antunes Mediofondo ELITES M Pussy Power Racing Team Em espera
308 308 João Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A SAS Pago
287 287 PEdro Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
288 288 Rui Armindo Granfondo ELITES M Cycloriders Pago
380 380 Paulo Campos Granfondo MASTERS C NCA Alvalade Pago
José Caeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
53 53 Hugo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
87 87 Abilio Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS B LOVE TILES Pago
300 300 Luis Miguel Alves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Jorge Barbosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
298 298 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
450 450 Luís Dinis Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
309 309 Joaquim Melo Granfondo MASTERS B Batotas Pago
460 460 Vitor Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
444 444 Lino Freire Mediofondo MASTERS D Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
João Serra Granfondo MASTERS C Beira Baixa United Club Em espera
297 297 Deolinda Carracena Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Individual Pago
Marco Reis Granfondo MASTERS B Team Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / I.T.N. Em espera
Ricardo Gonçalves Minifondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
Orlando Pires Mediofondo MASTERS B OPTICAL+ CCB Em espera
391 391 Tiago Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A MondimBike Pago
62 62 Diogo Miguel Granfondo ELITES M Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
433 433 Abel Conceicao Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Pago
Roberto Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A FeiteiraGel Em espera
Ernesto Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS C Pedais do Raia - Mora Em espera
303 303 Francisco leite Mediofondo MASTERS B CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
Filipe Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Montes saloios ciclismo Em espera
304 304 Daniel Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS A Oliveira Fitness Pago
305 305 Antonio Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Lubrialbi Casa do Benfica Castelo Branco Pago
João Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Bibabike Em espera
307 307 João Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS D Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
408 408 Luís Policarpo Minifondo MASTERS B CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Pago
456 456 António Sá Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Paredes Aventura Em espera
318 318 Tiago Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
310 310 Flavio Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Lubrialbi Casa do Benfica Castelo Branco Pago
311 311 José Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
412 412 Pedro Purito Granfondo MASTERS B DUROS do PEDAL Pago
335 335 Vasco Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub/ Nortigaia/ AFR/ Pago
312 312 Hugo Rosario Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
350 350 João Servo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
320 320 Bruno Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Quinta das arcas jetclass xarão Pago
Luis Silva Granfondo ELITES M Tugacycling Em espera
414 414 Manuel Cardoso Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
428 428 Hélder Costa Granfondo MASTERS B 100 clube Pago
341 341 Ana Carneiro Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
326 326 ARMANDO ROCHA ROCHA Granfondo MASTERS C LACOVIANA BIKE POINT Pago
332 332 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub/ Nortigaia/ AFR/ Pago
449 449 Marco Simões Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
32 32 Paulo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Airbike Pago
13 13 Fernando Colaço Granfondo MASTERS B Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Pago
317 317 Silvano Vilarinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
316 316 Pedro Borges Mediofondo MASTERS B Korridas / EstudioOral Pago
340 340 Carlos Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
431 431 Jose Couto Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
571 571 Carlos Pimentel Mediofondo MASTERS B 5300 BIKESHOP Pago
486 486 Nelson Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS B Grupo Recreativo Janz e Associados Pago
336 336 Mário Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
319 319 Nuno miranda Granfondo MASTERS A SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Pago
Telmo Marono Granfondo MASTERS B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
321 321 Miguel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
400 400 Abel Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Btt porto d'ave Pago
Nuno Gentil Mediofondo MASTERS B Suave / Mais de Cópias Em espera
339 339 Constantino Mota Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
324 324 Abel Correia Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
322 322 Bruno Tomás Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
323 323 Nuno Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
Gonçalo Filipe Mediofondo MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/ Azeitonense Em espera
Mário Norberto Minifondo MASTERS A Grade Certa Em espera
Márcio Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS A Jiq raicing Team Em espera
325 325 Fernando Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
771 771 Jorge Machado Mediofondo MASTERS B SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Pago
57 57 João Bompastor Minifondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Pago
84 84 Carlos Aguiar Mediofondo MASTERS A LOVE TILES Pago
Sérgio Ramos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
327 327 Mario Madeira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
457 457 Manuel Macieira Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
368 368 Benjamim Silva Granfondo MASTERS D OLIVTEC/GOLDEN PROJECT Pago
375 375 Jorge Silva Granfondo MASTERS B PNSC Cycling team Pago
328 328 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridão Sem Limites Pago
329 329 Sérgio Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS B CCCD/Multidados Team Pago
330 330 Daniel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridão Sem Limites Pago
331 331 Ricardo Raposo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Pago
Luis Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
422 422 Fernando Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube Millennium bcp Pago
Hugo Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS A Btt Marinhais / Borregor Leonor / Isla Santarém Em espera
333 333 Vitor felix Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
pedro oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS D ACADEMIA JOAQUIM AGOSTINHO UDO Em espera
27 27 Carlos Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Teamtrovador Pago
393 393 Gil Rocha Granfondo MASTERS A Btt Brancelhe Pago
Nuno Orelhas Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
396 396 António pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Café Gonçalves PVL Pago
338 338 Pedro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS D Ribeiros bike shop Pago
369 369 Vitor Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Pedalbike / Rolub/ Nortigaia/ AFR/ Pago
Fábio Batista Granfondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
Paulo Dias Granfondo MASTERS B Grupo Aviludo Team Em espera
413 413 Carlos Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
405 405 Carlos Ferreiro Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
73 73 João Leite Granfondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Pago
397 397 Luis Moura Mediofondo MASTERS A Sharks Bike Team Trofa Pago
Manuel Fernando Moreira Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Hugo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Helder Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Antonio Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Cicloturismo de Monçao Em espera
343 343 Hugo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Pago
344 344 Pedro Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C GUEDESgroup Pago
353 353 Jaime silva Granfondo MASTERS B ESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEIS Pago
376 376 fernando magalhaes Mediofondo MASTERS A MONDIM CYCLING Pago
24 24 Rui Leão Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
63 63 Ricardo Meireles Mediofondo MASTERS B J.Alves Pago
348 348 Pedro Quintas Mediofondo MASTERS B Clínica Hernâni Brôco / Cycling Fit Pago
Manuel Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS A Monóptero Bikers Em espera
Diogo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A G.C. Gaeiras Em espera
354 354 Tiago Almeida Granfondo MASTERS A ESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEIS Pago
705 705 Pedro Valentim Faria Duarte DUARTE Mediofondo MASTERS B pedalbeer/autopedro Pago
355 355 Ricardo Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub/ Nortigaia/ AFR/ Pago
Luis Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Em espera
417 417 Armando Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Pago
NELSON FARIA Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1 1 José Rosa Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
377 377 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Longusbike Pago
425 425 Filipe Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A MONDIM CYCLING Pago
Bruno Rosa Granfondo MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Em espera
454 454 Bruno Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Áudiobram/Motrizpatamar Pago
366 366 Rui Faria Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
638 638 Ivo Leal Granfondo ELITES M Amigos da Roda Pago
411 411 Jorge Frutuoso Granfondo MASTERS B CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Pago
471 471 Filipe Tiago Marcos Pires Granfondo MASTERS A Nucleo BTT Vila Fresca De Azeitão Pago
Ivo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Em espera
Hugo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub/ Nortigaia/ AFR/ Em espera
429 429 jose pereira Mediofondo MASTERS D Tokarolar Pago
427 427 Carlos Guerreiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
370 370 Guilherme Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Pago
Miguel Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub/ Nortigaia/ AFR/ Em espera
378 378 RICARDO CAMPOS Granfondo MASTERS A Sharks Bike Team Trofa Pago
373 373 Miguel Martin Granfondo MASTERS A Associação Desportiva MDA - Monte Dos Amigos Pago
Vitor Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
700 700 Antonio Morais Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Sérgio Lima Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
461 461 Marco Dias Granfondo MASTERS A Os Metralhas BTT Pago
385 385 jose magalhães Granfondo MASTERS D SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Pago
404 404 Ricardo Abreu Granfondo MASTERS B Municipio do Porto Moniz/ Clube Naval do Seixal Pago
Jose Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Ribeiros bike shop Em espera
415 415 Francisco Gomes Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
388 388 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
416 416 Maria R Gomes Minifondo MASTERS C FEM Individual Pago
Pedro Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Verallia GlassRiders Em espera
467 467 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
386 386 Nuno Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
387 387 João Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Farmácia Margato Pereira Pago
394 394 Guilherme Santos Granfondo MASTERS C CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Pago
390 390 JOAO SILVA Minifondo MASTERS A PAZ TEAM Pago
473 473 Paulo Damica Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
2 2 Carlos Moura Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
jose barrigo Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Carlos Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Atlantic Cycling Team Em espera
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Em espera
398 398 João Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
16 16 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Cylcling cols Pago
555 555 Carlos Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Ricardo Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS A Moure Btt Em espera
419 419 Júlio Oliveira Minifondo ELITES M Pussy Power Racing Team Pago
399 399 Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Biketreino Pago
418 418 Manuel Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS C Pussy Power Racing Team Pago
402 402 Ricardo Neves Granfondo MASTERS A Boninibike Pago
Miguel Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub/ Nortigaia/ AFR/ Em espera
403 403 Jorge Marçal Granfondo MASTERS B Boninibike Pago
441 441 Sérgio Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
434 434 Soares Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
447 447 Fábio Queirós Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
401 401 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
440 440 João Matos Minifondo ELITES M S.C. Paradela Pago
Alexandre Pereira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
406 406 Arsenio Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS D Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
Manuela Manuela Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Em espera
Francisco Mateus Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
483 483 Vitor Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
468 468 Rui Borges Mediofondo MASTERS B Trailistas Eu é que sei Pago
482 482 Paula Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
Ilidio Carrega Mediofondo MASTERS B JIC Racing Team Em espera
Luis Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Bykedá Em espera
409 409 João Silva Granfondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
476 476 Carla Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Ribeiros bike shop Pago
516 516 Pedro Vitória Mediofondo MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
25 25 Ricardo Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A LOVE TILES Pago
448 448 Luís Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
432 432 JOSE OLIVEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C FEBRAS TEAM Pago
410 410 Ricardo Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Team Wingman Pago
421 421 Rui Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
420 420 Carlos Curião Mediofondo MASTERS C PNSC Cycling team Pago
Luís Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
484 484 Bruno Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Nuno Barroso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
424 424 Fabricio Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Pago
426 426 OLIVIER LOPES Mediofondo MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Pago
Luís Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Iziride Em espera
Oscar Seromenho Granfondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Em espera
455 455 Delfim Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Fábio Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS A Villabiker’s Cycling Team Em espera
Victor Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B HCS BIKE TEAM Em espera
NUNO LEÃO Mediofondo MASTERS B Longusbike Em espera
António Quadros Granfondo MASTERS B BTT Os Geadas Em espera
478 478 André lisboa Mediofondo MASTERS B Bilabikers/Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira/Sabor do Norte Pago
490 490 Pedro Marcelo Mediofondo MASTERS A CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Pago
437 437 Pedro Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B FEBRAS TEAM Pago
439 439 João Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
883 883 Casimiro Correia Minifondo MASTERS B Bicimarante Pago
459 459 Ricardo Valadas Granfondo MASTERS A PNSC Cycling team Pago
477 477 Pedro pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Bruno Marques Minifondo MASTERS B Associação 20 Kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno Em espera
443 443 Tiago Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A JOANA TABORDA CABELEIREIROS Pago
100 100 Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS B FirstBIKE - Portugal Pago
446 446 Pedro Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Sandocha Pago
466 466 Alberto Mascarenhas Granfondo MASTERS D Xupa Rodas Pago
452 452 Vitor Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
499 499 Carlos Mota Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
96 96 Octávio Aires Mediofondo ELITES M OMMA BIKE TEAM Pago
Luís Mendes Granfondo MASTERS A AD FAFE / CC JOSÉ MARTINS Em espera
495 495 Nuno Alberto Granfondo MASTERS B Gps Saloio Pago
496 496 Fernando Falhuscas Granfondo MASTERS C Gps Saloio Pago
469 469 jose teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
497 497 José Francisco Moreira Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
481 481 Pedro Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Tiago Mourão Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
475 475 Eunice Santos Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
Ricardo tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Precious space/soutense/centro de fisioterapia Em espera
470 470 Abel Pinho Granfondo MASTERS C FEBRAS TEAM Pago
474 474 Nuno Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
472 472 Diogo Lopes Mediofondo ELITES M Roda 28 Pago
501 501 Diogo Fernandes Minifondo MASTERS A HCS BIKE TEAM Pago
505 505 Rui Alexandrino Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Pago
598 598 Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
510 510 André Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS A MONDIM CYCLING Pago
485 485 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
550 550 José Pinto Minifondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Gustavo Correia Minifondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
487 487 Hugo Silva Granfondo MASTERS A FEBRAS TEAM Pago
João Gomes Granfondo MASTERS C DUROS do PEDAL Em espera
513 513 Miguel Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros bike shop Pago
Nuno Vilela Granfondo MASTERS B Team JUSTBIKES Em espera
Nuno Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B LOVE TILES Em espera
491 491 Aurélio Ataíde Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
493 493 José Farinha Granfondo MASTERS B Sandocha Pago
VITOR COUTINHO Granfondo MASTERS B Rcteam Em espera
502 502 Bruno Macedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
494 494 Luis Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B DUROS do PEDAL Pago
524 524 José Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
José Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
498 498 João Farinha Granfondo MASTERS C Sandocha Pago
512 512 Dαrio Castro Granfondo MASTERS B Trepa Montanhas Pago
Francisco Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B BikeZone Coimbra Em espera
506 506 Pedro Lopes Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Bruno Carrasqueira Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Em espera
Victor Veigas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
514 514 José Perdigão Granfondo MASTERS C MOZINHO RACING TEAM Pago
507 507 Nelson Ivo Moutinho Barja Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
26 26 António Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS D intermanos.com Pago
511 511 Filipe Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Ricardo Freitas Granfondo MASTERS B Clube ciclismo Fafe a Pedalar Em espera
Manuel Bispo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
515 515 Bruno Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Em espera
517 517 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Swat bike team Pago
Ricardo Silveira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Márcio Correia Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
António Valdemar Alves Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupetas Em espera
Paulo Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
527 527 Márcio Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Amigos da Roda Pago
Ricardo Samora Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo de Cicloturismo Mecachrome Aeronáutica - GCMKA Em espera
Nuno Mesquita Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Emanuel Marques Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
518 518 Joao Barbosa Granfondo MASTERS A WAW Team Pago
519 519 Nélio Vieira Mediofondo ELITES M Fuas Bike Team Pago
520 520 Luis Carvalho Granfondo ELITES M WAW Team Pago
521 521 JOSÉ NOBRE Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
522 522 José Bernardes Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
523 523 David Boa Granfondo MASTERS A FeelsBike - TREK/KTM Pago
850 850 Diogo Pinto Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Paulo Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Ludgero Raposo Granfondo MASTERS A Gps Saloio Em espera
Jorge Melo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
526 526 Vitorino Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
530 530 Paulo Melo Granfondo MASTERS A Lusitanos Pago
30 30 Rui Novais Granfondo MASTERS A SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Pago
528 528 ORLANDO DUARTE Mediofondo MASTERS C WAW Team Pago
Rafael Gonçalves Mediofondo ELITES M DCC Em espera
533 533 Carlos Realinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
534 534 Natália Realinho Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
553 553 António Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
50 50 Joaquim Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
538 538 Carlos Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A MondimBike Pago
537 537 António Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS C Associação Branzelo Ativo Pago
Nelson Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
611 611 Tiago Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
118 118 PEDRO MAGALHÃES Mediofondo MASTERS B Magriços Ermesinde Pago
536 536 Manuel Martins Mediofondo MASTERS D AD FAFE / CC JOSÉ MARTINS Pago
539 539 Nuno Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike riders Pago
Pedro Mortágua Granfondo MASTERS B GDC Fidelidade Em espera
Manuel Maria Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
Fábio Gonçalves Minifondo MASTERS A Bicicletas Brasil Em espera
Claudio Leite Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
540 540 Jose Portelinha Granfondo MASTERS B SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Pago
Ulisses Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Bttralhos Bike Team Em espera
672 672 Fernando Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
luis carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1033 1033 Sérgio Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A GUEDESgroup Pago
544 544 Paulo Gaspar Granfondo MASTERS B Grupo Recreativo Janz e Associados Pago
97 97 Rui Ventura Mediofondo MASTERS B SOSBIKE STORE COIMBRA Pago
543 543 Pedro Vieira Granfondo MASTERS A Mellow Johnny's / Bianchi Pago
545 545 Nelson Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Mellow Johnny's / Bianchi Pago
Francisco Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Aliados trail running team Em espera
581 581 fernando machado Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
546 546 Jorge Costa Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
94 94 Renato Correia Granfondo MASTERS A LOVE TILES Pago
Nuno Brandao Granfondo MASTERS A SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Em espera
547 547 EDUARDO PEREIRA Minifondo ELITES M Club Pardilhoense - Secção de Ciclismo Pago
luis varela Mediofondo MASTERS D centro ciclista de santiago do cacem Em espera
Eduardo Vaquinhas Mediofondo MASTERS D centro ciclista de santiago do cacem Em espera
548 548 António Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
David Guimarães Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Luís Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Casa da Paleta Em espera
Carlos Silva Granfondo MASTERS A SUNDAYBTT-CASAVOGA Em espera
João Vinagre Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
554 554 Paulo Serra Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
556 556 João Guerra Mediofondo MASTERS C ALB Lamego Bike Pago
Jorge Pires Mediofondo MASTERS C Monóptero Bikers Em espera
557 557 jorge pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Mário Sindao Neves Granfondo MASTERS C LOVE TILES Em espera
Bruno Lopes Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
575 575 Vasco Messias Granfondo MASTERS B VM Adventures Pago
639 639 AURÉLIO CASALEIRO Mediofondo MASTERS B DOURADOS Pago
636 636 João Grileiro Mediofondo MASTERS A DOURADOS Pago
558 558 José Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Cires-ShinEtsu Pago
563 563 Nuno Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Helder Rebolo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Tino Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Bai k Rodas Em espera
561 561 Rafael Pacheco Granfondo ELITES M IndividuaisBTTeam/Condomínioaocubo Pago
Jose Araujo Granfondo MASTERS C CCBTT ELVAS Em espera
559 559 José Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Bicimarante Pago
560 560 Francisco Brígido Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
635 635 Maurício Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B CENTRO CICLISMO GONDOMAR Pago
PAULO Mendes Minifondo MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Em espera
Henrique Armindo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
568 568 Jorge Barroso Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
564 564 Paulo Piaca Granfondo MASTERS A BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Pago
562 562 Miguel Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS B BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Pago
566 566 José Cordeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Clube do Sargento da Armada Pago
António Mota Minifondo MASTERS D ciclistas cósmicos Em espera
1023 1023 Carlos Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
567 567 Jose Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
569 569 Nuno Robalo Minifondo MASTERS B BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Pago
565 565 JOSÉ FONSECA Mediofondo MASTERS D Clube do Sargento da Armada Pago
580 580 Albi Rozas Gulias Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
576 576 Sandra Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B FEM Sandocha Pago
570 570 José Gama Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
António Solposto Mediofondo MASTERS C MetralhasBiker's Sesimbra Em espera
572 572 Mónica Correia Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Btt Coneição Faro Pago
573 573 Carla Ricardo Eugénio Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Olimpic Fit - Vuru Pago
574 574 Carlos Camilo Mediofondo MASTERS B CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Pago
577 577 Antonio Pinto Granfondo MASTERS C Unique Bike -Team Pago
717 717 GILBERTO MARTINHO Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
578 578 José Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Casa Benfica Castro Daire Pago
Paulo Costa Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
623 623 Ricardo Charvet Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
582 582 Maria do Anjos Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Longusbike Pago
583 583 Diogo Frasquilho Mediofondo MASTERS A Duraizos Pago
585 585 Joana Frazão Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Swat bike team Pago
Sergio figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS B TVG Em espera
Carlos Carlos Granfondo MASTERS B Pedramarela Em espera
Vitor Romão Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
634 634 Carlos beleza Mediofondo MASTERS B Malhos Team Pago
680 680 Liberto Palmeiro Minifondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
Helder Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS A CCAA - Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes Em espera
Marco Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS A Team Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / I.T.N. Em espera
588 588 Antonio Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS C Grupo desportivo da Feteira Pago
586 586 Hugo Fialho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Marco Fechas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
587 587 Lutero Sá Granfondo MASTERS A Amigos da bicicleta Tangil Pago
589 589 Pedro Mesquita Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
996 996 José Esperança Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
590 590 Antonio Borges Granfondo MASTERS C Biketreino Pago
591 591 Guilherme Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Ally Martins Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM CBTTAA-Amigos de Albufeira Em espera
Flávio Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
593 593 Rui Ricardo Mediofondo MASTERS C CBTTAA-Amigos de Albufeira Pago
605 605 sergio moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Grandes Rotas Clube Pago
594 594 António Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Luis Rosado Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike & Nutrition Shop Em espera
Pedro Meneses Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
595 595 Rui Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS D Ribeiros bike shop Pago
Pedro Freitas Granfondo MASTERS B DCC Em espera
596 596 Luis Lima Granfondo MASTERS B União de Tralhos dos Carvalhos Pago
597 597 André Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
604 604 Artur Sá Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
601 601 Laureano Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Tex Family Pago
599 599 João Alves Mediofondo ELITES M Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
600 600 Jose Costa Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Longusbike Pago
602 602 Pedro Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
606 606 Adolfo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS B Matilha Pago
603 603 Pedro Dias Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
luis luis correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Antσnio Vieira Granfondo MASTERS C Sandocha Em espera
Manuel Nicolau Mediofondo ELITES M Manuel Nicolau Training Group Em espera
607 607 Antonio soldado Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
608 608 Ana Soldado Minifondo MASTERS C FEM Individual Pago
628 628 Paulo silva Granfondo MASTERS A Esposende Bike Team Pago
631 631 nelson costa Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Millennium bcp Pago
890 890 FABIO ALVES Granfondo ELITES M Oiã Bike Team Pago
Carlos Tavares Granfondo MASTERS C Oiã Bike Team Em espera
610 610 Hugo Soares Mediofondo MASTERS A Pedaladas s.Torcato Pago
Miguel Marques Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Millennium bcp Em espera
438 438 Armando Taipa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
David Vaz Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
95 95 Tiago Borges Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
802 802 Romeu Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
Rui Vinhas Mediofondo MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team Em espera
668 668 Paulo Veiga Granfondo MASTERS B CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Pago
Pedro Malhado Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube de Ciclismo de Évora Em espera
Jose Pereira Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
620 620 Joel Pereira Granfondo ELITES M IndividuaisBTTeam/Condomínioaocubo Pago
747 747 José Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
613 613 Carlos Nora Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
Jorge Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Em espera
804 804 Pedro Gonzaga Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
617 617 José Alberto Hortelao Minifondo MASTERS B CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Pago
615 615 Cristina LuÍs Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
618 618 Vitor Serra Granfondo MASTERS B Grupo Recreativo Janz e Associados Pago
616 616 Claudia Castro Granfondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
Rui LOPES Granfondo MASTERS A Biketreino Em espera
622 622 António Sampaio Granfondo MASTERS B Felgueiras Bike Team Pago
Pedro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
624 624 Arnaldo Sampaio Granfondo MASTERS B Felgueiras Bike Team Pago
619 619 MANUEL BARBERO Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
949 949 Luís Diegues Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Carlos Barbosa Granfondo MASTERS A Clube de Cicloturismo de Santo Tirso Em espera
90 90 Luis Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B MR Print Pago
584 584 Luis Ratinho Granfondo MASTERS B EKMAJPR TEAM Pago
643 643 Pedro Meinedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
625 625 Antonio Martins Granfondo MASTERS B clube Vela Tavira Pago
626 626 Anselmo Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS B C.C.Braga/Optical+ Pago
629 629 Jorge Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS C Lubrialbi Casa do Benfica Castelo Branco Pago
Manuel Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
627 627 Ricardo Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B CLUBE OGMA Pago
Ricardo Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Felgueiras Bike Team Em espera
Ismael Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike&Beer Em espera
632 632 Tiago Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS A AMP TEAM Pago
630 630 Joaquim Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B CLUBE OGMA Pago
641 641 Pedro Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
973 973 Antonio Fernandes Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
974 974 Jose Fernandes Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
637 637 Vitor Pacheco Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
640 640 Bruno Rosado Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
642 642 Pedro Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
645 645 Joao Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A #lingteam Pago
644 644 Joγo Domingues Mediofondo MASTERS B #lingteam Pago
Hugo Rocha Granfondo MASTERS A MOZINHO RACING TEAM Em espera
647 647 jose andrade Minifondo MASTERS C Btt Marinhais Pago
648 648 Avelino Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
660 660 Otilio Pereira Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
661 661 Luis Barros Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
646 646 Paulo Antunes Granfondo MASTERS B CICLOMARCA Pago
98 98 Jorge Sá Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
702 702 Pedro Santos Granfondo MASTERS A BIKESPOT Pago
652 652 Filipe Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Associação cicloturismo sobrosa Pago
651 651 Rui Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS A Oiã Bike Team Pago
967 967 franquelim Goncalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
656 656 Alexandre Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
653 653 Hugo Fial Mediofondo MASTERS A Polis Fitness Club Pago
654 654 António Luís Mediofondo MASTERS C Green Team Pago
655 655 daniel rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B CYCLONES SANITOP Pago
Manuel Pinto Granfondo MASTERS D seartex portugal edeatech Em espera
Joel Azevedo Mediofondo ELITES M Bicicletas Coelho Em espera
662 662 Pereira Teixeira Iso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
657 657 Osvaldo Coutinho Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
658 658 Nuno Mariz Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
659 659 Bruno Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
828 828 Tiago Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
oscar pires Mediofondo MASTERS A CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Em espera
Gilberto Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Azuribike Mangualde Team Em espera
663 663 Filipe Lemos Granfondo MASTERS B CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Pago
664 664 Fernando Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
970 970 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
667 667 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Colinas Bike Tour Pago
665 665 Rui Silvestre Granfondo MASTERS B CAFFE & CYCLES Pago
Alexandre Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B CAFFE & CYCLES Em espera
669 669 Fernando Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
Paulo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A AD FAFE / CC JOSÉ MARTINS Em espera
670 670 Vasco Agostinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
926 926 Paulo Tavares Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
671 671 Duarte Martins Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
679 679 Antonio Prada Granfondo MASTERS B SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Pago
746 746 Luis Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C MondimBike Pago
José Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Malhos Team Em espera
677 677 António gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
673 673 Nuno Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS B Serra do Açor Pro Team Pago
674 674 Nuno Castanheira Granfondo MASTERS A BTT Serra do Acor Pago
675 675 Luis Dias Mediofondo MASTERS B Serra do Açor Pro Team Pago
676 676 Marcos Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Serra do Açor Pro Team Pago
684 684 Nuno Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B CLUBE OGMA Pago
678 678 José Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Pago
666 666 Márcio Guerreiro Granfondo MASTERS A Marafados do Ludo Pago
Mário Adão Mediofondo MASTERS B Montes saloios ciclismo Em espera
681 681 Diogo Fernandes Mediofondo ELITES M Btt braguinhas Pago
682 682 Vítor Andrade Granfondo MASTERS A MondimBike Pago
Luis Pires Mediofondo MASTERS B ACRD Valbom dos Figos Em espera
Carlos Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Ribeiros bike shop Em espera
687 687 Ricardo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS A CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Pago
685 685 Fernando Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Baidebike Pago
683 683 JOÃO MATOS Granfondo MASTERS C MASTRO CYCLING CLUB Pago
816 816 Hugo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
sergio fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Maia btt team Em espera
João Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Associação da Juventude Vidense Em espera
749 749 Luis Dias Mediofondo ELITES M Serra do Açor Pro Team Pago
686 686 Luis Miguel Gaibino Mediofondo MASTERS B ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas Pago
688 688 José Rato Mediofondo MASTERS D Swat bike team Pago
689 689 Paulo Paiva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
56 56 Rafael Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
697 697 Isaac Vidal Otero Granfondo MASTERS A C.C.BOTAFUMEIRO Pago
849 849 Jorge Paz Mediofondo MASTERS B Ccteam/100limites Pago
760 760 bruno Borges Granfondo MASTERS A Clube ciclismo vila real Pago
Pedro Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Ironconde Em espera
695 695 Samuel Matos Minifondo MASTERS C 100 clube Pago
692 692 Sergio Meneses Granfondo MASTERS A Bikelooks / Famabike Pago
690 690 André Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
Eduardo Nunes Minifondo MASTERS B Btt Marinhais Em espera
691 691 Tiago Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Tiago Castro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
693 693 Emanuel Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
694 694 Paulo Afonso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
696 696 José Correia Granfondo MASTERS C Grupo Recreativo Janz e Associados Pago
Filipe Serrazina Granfondo MASTERS B CRP Ribafria Em espera
699 699 João Ramos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Roberto Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B BTT Margens Cávado Em espera
77 77 Sérgio Magalhães Mediofondo MASTERS B BTT Margens Cávado Pago
698 698 Jorge Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS C CAFÉ-TIP-TOP Pago
701 701 Marco Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B BTT Serra do Acor Pago
768 768 Tiago Vieira Mediofondo ELITES M ESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEIS Pago
António Passos Granfondo MASTERS B Rompe Trilhos/Ajpcar Em espera
783 783 Fábio Filipe Granfondo MASTERS A Acimentados David´s Pago
Marcio Borges Granfondo MASTERS A Pe na Roda Em espera
703 703 Filipe Lagoa Mediofondo MASTERS A Trifer Cycling Team Pago
704 704 António Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
708 708 Sílvio Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS C Amigos da bicicleta Tangil Pago
Ricardo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Arrasa Montanhas BTT Em espera
740 740 Humberto Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS A DagordaTeam Pago
Jose Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B BilaBikers_Martins Cunha/Propamsa Em espera
707 707 Fábio Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
709 709 Fabio Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Amiciclo Grandola Pago
João Dias Granfondo MASTERS B CCMC - Clube Ciclismo de Macedo de Cavaleiros Em espera
739 739 Pedro David Mediofondo ELITES M DagordaTeam Pago
710 710 Tiago Carreira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
711 711 Paulo Anjos Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Point Pago
712 712 HELDER LAPO Mediofondo MASTERS B SOSBIKE STORE COIMBRA Pago
Paulo Correia Mediofondo MASTERS C Maltadorio btt Em espera
23 23 Alexandre Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Oiã Bike Team Pago
20 20 Vasco Portugal Granfondo MASTERS A SCVOUGA - SHIMANO Pago
21 21 Nuno Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B SCVouga-Shimano Pago
22 22 PEDRO NARCISO Granfondo MASTERS B SCVOUGA - SHIMANO Pago
871 871 Joaquim Rosado Mediofondo MASTERS C Clube cuba aventura Pago
718 718 João Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
724 724 Domingos Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
723 723 Mário Silva Granfondo MASTERS D Fozbtt Pago
720 720 eric deprez Granfondo MASTERS C Fozbtt Pago
721 721 António Carlos Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS C Fozbtt Pago
719 719 Ronald van der Sluijs Granfondo MASTERS C Fozbtt Pago
722 722 ANDRÉ FONSECA Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
726 726 Carlos Lameira Granfondo MASTERS A SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Pago
727 727 Rui Branco Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
725 725 Nelson Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
764 764 Luís Lameira Granfondo MASTERS A SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Pago
Tiago Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A BttSemprAtrás Em espera
795 795 José Lucas Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
61 61 Jorge Cunha Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
729 729 Pedro Bernardes Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Alfredo Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE / TOURENCINHO Em espera
730 730 Mário Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B FC Aliviada Pago
731 731 Tiago Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS A PORTO Cycling Team Pago
733 733 JOEL BANZA Minifondo MASTERS A JIC Racing Team Pago
732 732 Pedro Sousa Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Marco Morais Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros bike shop Em espera
734 734 Filipe Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
António Amorim Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
737 737 Rui Saraiva Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Jose Antonio Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
752 752 antónio almeida Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Antonio Ramos Granfondo MASTERS C TRANSFOR BTT Em espera
359 359 David Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS B theREDproject Pago
Octávio Mota Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
735 735 Sérgio oliveira Minifondo MASTERS B G.D.C.R.Graça do Divor Pago
738 738 Joaquim Piteira Minifondo MASTERS D G.D.C.R.Graça do Divor Pago
744 744 João Barbosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Adminova Pago
Jose Alberto Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Ciclocabanas Em espera
742 742 Paulo Linhares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
745 745 Jorge Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
743 743 Sandro Miranda Mediofondo MASTERS B RODA VIVA Pago
753 753 josé carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
748 748 Paulo Nobre Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Paulo Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS C ROCKSPRINT Sports Nutrition Em espera
751 751 Hernβni Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
979 979 Rui Martins Granfondo MASTERS B PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
750 750 Francisco Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Joaquim Neves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
790 790 Hugo Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Sharks Bike Team Trofa Pago
Raul Ramos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
754 754 Sidónio Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Pago
Vitor Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
755 755 André Lopes Minifondo MASTERS A Clube de Ciclismo de Vila Real Pago
757 757 Rui Manuel Domingues Mediofondo MASTERS C GDCA - Grupo Desportivo Cicloturismo Alcorochel Pago
756 756 José Carlos Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS C GDCA - Grupo Desportivo Cicloturismo Alcorochel Pago
758 758 Nuno Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
759 759 José Monteiro Granfondo ELITES M PousadinhaCyclingTeam Pago
1018 1018 João Alves Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
837 837 Rui Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Pago
785 785 Paulo Próspero Mediofondo MASTERS B Magriços Ermesinde Pago
151 151 José Quintas Granfondo MASTERS A LINXISP / BTP Pago
Carlos Costa Minifondo MASTERS B CCM - Clube Ciclismo Mirandela Em espera
Ricardo Moreira Granfondo MASTERS A Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Em espera
430 430 Carlos Valente Mediofondo MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
762 762 Carlos Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação cicloturismo sobrosa Pago
766 766 Sérgio Graça Minifondo MASTERS B Rock Btt Thomar Pago
763 763 Bruno Nunes Granfondo ELITES M Associação cicloturismo sobrosa Pago
767 767 Ricardo monteiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros bike shop Pago
765 765 Filipe Magalhães Mediofondo MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
769 769 Antonio Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Jorge Assunção Mediofondo MASTERS C Grandes Rotas Clube Em espera
770 770 Alvarinho Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
776 776 António Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Oliveira Fitness Pago
772 772 Eduardo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
775 775 Miguel Coelho Mediofondo ELITES M Instituto Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
773 773 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
774 774 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Instituto Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
777 777 Jorge Pacheco Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
294 294 Tiago Meireles Granfondo ELITES M Sharks Bike Team Trofa Pago
778 778 Vítor Ramos Mediofondo MASTERS C MondimBike Pago
779 779 Rui Faria Mediofondo MASTERS B Sport Algés e Dafundo Pago
780 780 Miguel Chalaca Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
781 781 Pedro Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Team Algés Pago
614 614 PAULO MOREIRA Mediofondo MASTERS B BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Pago
535 535 José Amorim Mediofondo MASTERS B BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Pago
782 782 Rui Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS B PORTO Cycling Team Pago
784 784 Eduardo Teles Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
Mário Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
787 787 Joγo Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
786 786 Antσnio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS E Individual Pago
789 789 Miguel Oliveira Mediofondo ELITES M US Postais Pago
788 788 Telmo Bernardes Mediofondo MASTERS A SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO Pago
76 76 Bruno Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A LOVE TILES Pago
856 856 Agostinho Junior Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
706 706 Filipe Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
792 792 Joel Lopes Minifondo ELITES M Btt Trilhos de Penaguião Pago
793 793 Luis Miguel Pires Mediofondo MASTERS B ACRD Valbom dos Figos Pago
Paulo campelo Granfondo MASTERS B ProjetoPedal Em espera
74 74 Pedro Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS B LOVE TILES Pago
28 28 Miguel Pedro Mediofondo MASTERS B MR Print Pago
29 29 Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C MR Print Pago
791 791 Nuno Saraiva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B JONIS BIKE SHOP Em espera
Pedro Pinheiro Mediofondo MASTERS B LOVE TILES Em espera
797 797 Ruben Gomes Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
796 796 Nadia Nunes Minifondo ELITES F 100 clube Pago
794 794 Márcio Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A ACRR - OVAR Pago
800 800 Heitor Leite Granfondo MASTERS B Clube ciclismo Fafe a Pedalar Pago
798 798 vitor ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
833 833 VANIA BAPTISTA Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Pago
799 799 Ricardo Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
801 801 Miguel Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
<