Granfondo Serra da Estrela 2021

Granfondo Serra da Estrela 2021

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Clube Chronos
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: gfserradaestrela@clubechronos.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Guarda > Seia

    Event Date

    4 JUL 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    01-07-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    Clube Chronos

Rules and Regulations




Open PDF

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
António Queiroz GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
121 121 André Bastos Mediodondo M ELITES Love Tiles Pago
11 11 Ivo Almeida GranFondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
22 22 Edson Costa GranFondo MASTERS A Cycling Domestique Pago
24 24 Rui Gouveia GranFondo M ELITES Individual Pago
21 21 Jorge Lucas GranFondo MASTERS A D.A.R. - Recardães Pago
23 23 Tiago Ferreira Mediodondo M ELITES D.A.R. - Recardães Pago
25 25 Joao Fonte-Boa Mediodondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
32 32 Nelson Manuel GranFondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
Luis Nogueira GranFondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
André Duarte GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
79 79 Ricardo Morais GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
33 33 Antonio Martins GranFondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
26 26 Leonardo Soares GranFondo M ELITES Individual Pago
27 27 Bruno Santos GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
34 34 Jorge Moreno GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
28 28 Jose Martins GranFondo MASTERS A Cycling Domestique Pago
35 35 José Ribeiro Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
36 36 Carlos Parente da Silva GranFondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica em Olhão Pago
Nuno Orelhas Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
37 37 Bruno Tomás GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
38 38 Carlos Ferreiro GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
39 39 Claudio Castelo GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
40 40 Eusébio Pereira Mediodondo MASTERS D CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
41 41 Fábio Rodrigues GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
42 42 João Silva GranFondo M ELITES CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
43 43 Jorge Santos Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
44 44 Laurentino Viegas GranFondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
45 45 MANUEL ANICETO Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
46 46 Micael Soares GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
47 47 João Silva GranFondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
48 48 Paulo Santos Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
49 49 Sandro Pereira GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
29 29 Rui Santos Mediodondo MASTERS B Núcleo Sportinguista de Vale de Açores Pago
50 50 Aurélio Ataíde Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
51 51 Luis Lopes Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
52 52 Abel Conceicao Mediodondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
30 30 Romeu Sá GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
53 53 Nuno Feijão GranFondo MASTERS B Casa do Benfica em Olhão Pago
54 54 Cristóvão Guerreiro Mediodondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
65 65 pedro oliveira Mediodondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
63 63 joao ferreira GranFondo MASTERS A Peruf Race team Pago
55 55 Fernando Felipe Mediodondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
56 56 Gil Santos GranFondo MASTERS A Comprarcasa Évora Pago
62 62 Joao Sobreira GranFondo MASTERS A Pedal Destemido Pago
31 31 Nuno Garcia GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Mario Basilio Mediodondo MASTERS A Bussula btt Em espera
57 57 JOEL BANZA Mediodondo MASTERS A JIC RACING TEAM Pago
vitor silva Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
58 58 Ilidio Carrega Mediodondo MASTERS B JIC RACING TEAM Pago
99 99 João Garcia Mediodondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team Pago
59 59 André Filipe Nunes GranFondo M ELITES Team ADACS Bike Pago
151 151 Márcio Rodrigues Mediodondo MASTERS B JIC RACING TEAM Pago
60 60 Filipe Coelho Mediodondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
Saúl Campanário Mediodondo MASTERS A Continental Advanced Antenna Cycling Team Em espera
61 61 JOSE SILVA GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Fábio Felicidade Mediodondo MASTERS A ADECT/CMSANTOS.PT Em espera
64 64 Flamiano Martins GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
70 70 Carlos Beirão GranFondo M ELITES CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
263 263 Pedro Roldão GranFondo MASTERS D Tuga Cycling Pago
71 71 Luis Jesus Mediodondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Bike Team Pago
67 67 Adriano Santos Mediodondo MASTERS A Team RTE Pago
68 68 Manuel Domingues Mediodondo MASTERS B Team RTE Pago
69 69 Manuel Ribeiro Mediodondo MASTERS B Team RTE Pago
72 72 jose luis GranFondo MASTERS A Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
73 73 Rui Silvestre GranFondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
83 83 Jesus López Falcato GranFondo MASTERS A Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
74 74 Márcio Guerreiro GranFondo MASTERS A 24h Altimetria/Ontrack Pago
183 183 Pablo Querol GranFondo MASTERS A QUEBICI-MARCISPORT.C. Pago
75 75 Sandro Carvalho Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
76 76 José Matos Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Filipe Pernas GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1 1 Rui Novais GranFondo MASTERS A Skoda Irmãos Leite - Tourencinho Pago
78 78 Constantino Silva Mediodondo MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
80 80 Francosco Soares Mediodondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
82 82 Alexandre Rodrigues GranFondo MASTERS B 24H ALTIMETRIA Pago
91 91 João Camarinha Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Sérgio Batista Mediodondo MASTERS B A Oficina Barreiro Em espera
89 89 manuel teixeira Mediodondo MASTERS C os amigos do parque Pago
87 87 José Andrés GranFondo MASTERS B Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
Israel Gonzalez GranFondo MASTERS B Roosters Team Olivenza Em espera
85 85 Luis Costa Mediodondo M ELITES Team RTE Pago
João Queiroz GranFondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
Pepe Gonzalez GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
Alberto Romero Mediodondo MASTERS A CC La Catalina Sanvicenteña Em espera
92 92 Francisco Muriel GranFondo MASTERS A Grupo Ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
93 93 Maria Alvarez GranFondo MASTERS FEM Grupo Ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
Emídio Mata Mediodondo MASTERS B AAMP BTT TEAM Em espera
94 94 Bruno Correia Mediodondo MASTERS A Ginásio Move Pago
95 95 André Moreira Mediodondo MASTERS A PORTO Cycling Team Pago
96 96 Carlos Duarte Mediodondo MASTERS C Ciclo clube de Lagos Pago
97 97 ÁLVARO HERNÁNDEZ MURIEL GranFondo M ELITES Grupo Ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
Honorio Pucarinho Mediodondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Em espera
98 98 Honorio Pucarinho Mediodondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Pago
Pedro Matias Mediodondo MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
Marco Prada GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
100 100 Nicolás Vicente GranFondo MASTERS B Grupo Ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
101 101 Armando Teixeira GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Mesquita GranFondo MASTERS C Crd Cavaquinhas Em espera
102 102 ANTERO BERNARDO Mediodondo MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Pago
103 103 Luis Novo GranFondo MASTERS B Clube Oriental de Lisboa Pago
Emanuel Teixeira GranFondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
Marco Guerreiro Mediodondo MASTERS B Núcleo Sporting CP de vrsa / sat25.Com Em espera
Maurício Marques Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
104 104 Hugo Ribeiro GranFondo MASTERS A RegildeBike Pago
105 105 Luis Pereira Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
106 106 Abel Pinto Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Miguel Catarino Mediodondo MASTERS B Caes d’Avenida Em espera
107 107 Nuno Evangelista GranFondo MASTERS B COA-Clube de Orientação e Aventura Pago
João Batata Mediodondo MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
109 109 Carlos Migueis GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Patricia Leite GranFondo MASTERS FEM Love Tiles Em espera
Bernardino Adão Mediodondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
João Vivas GranFondo M ELITES JV375 Em espera
Luis Oliveira GranFondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
Rui Almeida Mediodondo MASTERS B XUPA RODAS LISBOA Em espera
Sandro Peixe GranFondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
112 112 Paulo Costa GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Pinto Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Paulo Albuquerque GranFondo MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Em espera
Telmo Antunes GranFondo MASTERS B Vilaventura Em espera
Luis Silva GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
115 115 ALBERTO ALBERTO GranFondo MASTERS A BICICLETAS KM-0 Pago
114 114 Nuno Morgado GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Dani Calvo GranFondo MASTERS A PACO MANCEBO Em espera
116 116 Carlos Matias GranFondo MASTERS A Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses Pago
117 117 Bruno Coelho GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
118 118 Paulo Serra GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
120 120 Gonçalo Gonçalves Mediodondo MASTERS B Grade Certa BTT Pago
119 119 Hugo Santos Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
125 125 João Pires Mediodondo MASTERS A Clube Millennium BCP Pago
Paulo Vieira Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Paulo Ferreira GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
122 122 ALBERTO MUΡOZ Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
124 124 Juan pizarro GranFondo MASTERS B Team bikeshop Pago
135 135 Tony Filipe GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
123 123 Miguel Figueiredo GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
José Brás Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
FRANCISCO IGLESIAS SOLIS GranFondo MASTERS C C. C. FUCKY CÁCERES Em espera
Juan Pajuelo GranFondo MASTERS B C. C. FUCKY CÁCERES Em espera
126 126 Nelson Duarte Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
134 134 Mαrio Basilio Mediodondo MASTERS A Bussula btt Pago
128 128 Pedro Machado GranFondo MASTERS A BTR PRO Cycling team Pago
130 130 Telma Gonçalves GranFondo MASTERS FEM Garra-Onebike Pago
127 127 Orlando Teixeira GranFondo MASTERS D Clube Btt Conceição de Faro Pago
129 129 Helder Machado GranFondo MASTERS B BTR PRO Cycling team Pago
José Alves Mediodondo MASTERS B SVB Em espera
131 131 Rui Marques GranFondo MASTERS B BTR PRO Cycling team Pago
132 132 Vasco Santos GranFondo MASTERS A CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
Abilio Freitas Mediodondo MASTERS B Polisport / Love Tiles Em espera
Paulo Antunes Mediodondo MASTERS C Enjoy Your Ride Em espera
Tiago Afonso Mediodondo MASTERS A Enjoy Your Ride Em espera
Paulo Tavares Mediodondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
133 133 Damien CORDEIRO MARQUES GranFondo M ELITES Individual Pago
253 253 António Nogueira GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Benedita Martins GranFondo MASTERS FEM Korpoactivo/Penacova Em espera
147 147 José Leal Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
136 136 JOSÉ CONCEIÇÃO Mediodondo MASTERS C IFCTorrense Pago
Maurício Alves GranFondo MASTERS A Pousadinha Cycling Team Em espera
137 137 Bruno Fonseca Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
139 139 Vasco Severo GranFondo MASTERS B Clube Millennium BCP Pago
138 138 Joaquim Fonseca Mediodondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Gil sousa GranFondo MASTERS B Tcaffe racing team Em espera
140 140 Joel Pereira Mediodondo M ELITES Silva e vinha adrap sentir Penafiel Pago
141 141 Rui Silva Mediodondo MASTERS B DAP BTT Team Pago
142 142 Pedro Senna Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Rui Santos Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Faber Martins GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Rafael Ferrao GranFondo M ELITES Individual Por pagar
José Massuça GranFondo MASTERS C Clube Oriental de Lisboa Em espera
Rui Moura Mediodondo MASTERS B Lusitano de Évora Em espera
Rafael Marques Mediodondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
143 143 Diogo Figueiredo Mediodondo M ELITES Individual Pago
144 144 Rui Pisco GranFondo MASTERS B COA-Clube de Orientação e Aventura Pago
Marisa Monteiro GranFondo MASTERS FEM Magik Vanilla Em espera
145 145 EDGAR XAVIER GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
André Reis GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Marcelo Sousa Mediodondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
146 146 Pedro Pires Mediodondo MASTERS B Família Piroca Pago
José Oliveira Mediodondo MASTERS B Wikaboo Em espera
152 152 Ricardo Rosado Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
148 148 Bruno Alves GranFondo MASTERS A Clube de ciclismo José Maria Nicolau Pago
149 149 Filipe Coquim Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Manuel Nicolau GranFondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
João Pinto GranFondo MASTERS A The Bandwagon Riders Em espera
Nuno Oliveira GranFondo MASTERS B NunoRpm- Energizeme.pt Em espera
Ricardo Chung GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Luís Torres Mediodondo MASTERS A Centro de ciclismo de Aljustrel (CCA) Em espera
Rui Alexandrino Mediodondo MASTERS B Comprarcasa Évora Em espera
Lukas Wachter GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
150 150 joaquim martins GranFondo MASTERS B Grupo Desportivo 3 Santos Populares Parada Pago
248 248 Bernardo Monteiro Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
153 153 Tiago Dinis Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Hugo Martins Mediodondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Em espera
André Afonso Mediodondo MASTERS A OutSystems Olimpico de Oeiras Em espera
Bernardino Adão Mediodondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
VICENTE ROSADO GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Oscar Solla GranFondo MASTERS B Cc. Farto Por pagar
154 154 Filipe Ramos GranFondo MASTERS B TriAmazing Pago
155 155 Luis Mendes GranFondo MASTERS B TriAmazing Pago
Arnaldo Martins Mediodondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
159 159 Javier Barrientos Posada GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Javier Barrientos Posada GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Rui Brito Mediodondo MASTERS C Belmira Cruz/ CCP/ Mirachoro Hotels Em espera
Paulo Gomes GranFondo MASTERS B Bike NutritionShop Em espera
156 156 JOAQUIN JOAQUIN GranFondo MASTERS C Jaramugos y Jumentos Pago
Rúben Di Battsta GranFondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
157 157 Marcelo Malta Vieira GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Ángel González Berrocal GranFondo MASTERS A Roosters Team Olivenza Por pagar
158 158 Eduardo Marquez parra GranFondo MASTERS B Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
Bruno Neves GranFondo MASTERS A ACPORTALEGRE/UTSM Em espera
Maximiliano Mello GranFondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
161 161 Ángel González GranFondo MASTERS A Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
Nuno Malaquias Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
160 160 José Vieira GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Galante GranFondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
162 162 José Santos GranFondo MASTERS A Decathlon Pago
163 163 Israel González GranFondo MASTERS B Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
Ricardo Duarte GranFondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Em espera
168 168 Helder Grave Mediodondo MASTERS A Gamenhos Team Pago
164 164 Sergio Parreira Mediodondo MASTERS B Gamenhos Team / www.caixilharia-sp.com Pago
Ricardo Gonçalves GranFondo MASTERS A EM3 Cycling Team Em espera
165 165 Florêncio Sousa GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
166 166 Luis Silva Mediodondo MASTERS A Gamenhos Team Pago
167 167 Vitor Rebocho Mediodondo MASTERS A Gamenhos Team Pago
169 169 Manuel Mateus Mediodondo MASTERS A Gamenhos Team Pago
260 260 António Galhofo Mediodondo MASTERS B Gamenhos Team Pago
170 170 Tiago Lopes Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
171 171 Daniel Cordeiro Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
172 172 Luis Silva GranFondo MASTERS A Tuga Cycling Pago
Luis Filipe Pinto GranFondo MASTERS B Bracarabtt Team Em espera
Hugo José Gaspar GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
173 173 Carlos Freitas GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Marco Barbosa GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Diego Rodríguez GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
JOSE VICENTE GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
André Oliveira GranFondo MASTERS A Bracarabtt Team Em espera
Fernando Paiva GranFondo MASTERS C Bracarabtt Team Em espera
175 175 ÁNGEL RAMÓN GUISANDE GROBAS GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
176 176 Nuno Rocha GranFondo MASTERS A Fox Cycling Team Pago
174 174 Paulo Matos GranFondo MASTERS C Fox Cycling Team Pago
178 178 Nelson Valente Mediodondo MASTERS B GAMENHOS TEAM N.V. Pago
177 177 Jose Manuel Sayago GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Rui Marques GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Vera Fino GranFondo MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
215 215 RODRIGO TEIXEIRA Mediodondo MASTERS B Abelpeças Pago
Rafael Rocha Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
179 179 Rafael Moreno Martín Mediodondo MASTERS D Castilla La Mancha en bici Pago
180 180 Marta Reguero Mediodondo F ELITES BTT ALCÁNTARA Pago
181 181 CARLOS LÓPEZ CALLE Mediodondo MASTERS B BTT ALCÁNTARA Pago
Óscar Martins Mediodondo MASTERS B BTT Marinhais/Quitério Materiais de Construção Em espera
182 182 DAVID NIETO MERAYO GranFondo MASTERS B ANJANA BIKE TEAM Pago
184 184 Gonzalo Alonso Comesaña Mediodondo MASTERS A Atenea Street Cycling Team Pago
Joao Moreira GranFondo MASTERS B A.N.S.A.team Em espera
Nuno Cardeal GranFondo MASTERS C Pedal da Guia / Xupa Rodas Em espera
185 185 Tiago Cardoso GranFondo MASTERS A PORTO Cycling Team Pago
Luís Guerreiro Mediodondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
186 186 Renato Hernandez GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
187 187 Bruno Pinto GranFondo MASTERS A VICE LEVE Pago
193 193 Ciaran Finnegan GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
199 199 Ana Hungria Mediodondo MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
188 188 Artur Passadinhas Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
189 189 Filipe Gabriel Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Oscar Solla Castro GranFondo MASTERS B Cc. Farto Em espera
190 190 Miguel Guedes GranFondo MASTERS B GUEDESgroup Pago
191 191 Vladimir Kardash GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
194 194 Jose Gordo GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
195 195 Jasper Thomasson GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
192 192 Pedro Rodrigues GranFondo MASTERS C GUEDESgroup Pago
Cátia Pais GranFondo MASTERS FEM Barracudas Em espera
DANIEL DANIEL GranFondo MASTERS B KILÓMETRO.0 BICICLETAS Em espera
196 196 Alexandre Santos Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
197 197 Nuno Diniz GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Javi Fisico GranFondo MASTERS A BIKEXTREME Em espera
Bernardino Adão Mediodondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
198 198 Daniel Rosa Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Paulo Piaca GranFondo MASTERS B Di'Bikes Águias de Alpiarça Em espera
Francisco Nevado GranFondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
Helder Henriques Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
200 200 ENRIQUE GARROTE GranFondo MASTERS A UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D. Pago
201 201 Antonio Renedo Pantoja GranFondo MASTERS B UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D. Pago
202 202 Enrique Larrosa Vaquero GranFondo MASTERS B UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D. Pago
203 203 Marta Casado Mediodondo MASTERS FEM UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D. Pago
204 204 Elliott Butler GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
205 205 JORGE ANTON GranFondo MASTERS A UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D. Pago
Marco Fernandes GranFondo MASTERS B MTBA Em espera
Ricardo Lima Mediodondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
Alberto Romero Mediodondo MASTERS A CC La Catalina Sanvicenteña Por pagar
206 206 Jose Teixeira Mediodondo MASTERS E Avalanche Pago
207 207 Pedro Ferreira Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
209 209 António Madeira GranFondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Ricardo Gomes GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Dinis Marques Mediodondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
208 208 Sarah Gosden GranFondo MASTERS FEM Bikes 101 Pago
210 210 Francisco Javier Peñas Diez GranFondo MASTERS C RIBERA ARROYO, C.D.C. Pago
211 211 Daniel Ruesga GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
212 212 Tiago Santos GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Maurício Alves Mediodondo MASTERS C G.DC.Fidelidade Em espera
Rafael Cosme Mediodondo M ELITES AZURIBIKE MANGUALDE TEAM Em espera
Pedro Lopes Mediodondo MASTERS B ACIN cycling team Em espera
213 213 Marcos Gonçalves Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
214 214 Gonçalo Santos Mediodondo M ELITES Individual Pago
216 216 Eduardo Carvalho Mediodondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
217 217 Francisco Andres Fernandez Tarjuelo GranFondo MASTERS B Salchi Pago
218 218 Carlos Arbizu GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Nuno Sequeira GranFondo MASTERS B ExtremoSul Em espera
219 219 Gonçalo Martins Mediodondo M ELITES Individual Pago
Hugo Ferreira GranFondo MASTERS A Falcões BTT Em espera
220 220 Arancha Martín sanchez Mediodondo F ELITES BICICLETAS KM-0 Pago
Paulo Mota Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
221 221 Alvaro Grande benito GranFondo M ELITES BICICLETAS KM-0 Pago
Maria de fatima Cardoso de freitas GranFondo MASTERS FEM Individual Por pagar
Afonso Almeida Mediodondo M ELITES SOMACOTA cycling team Em espera
222 222 Daniel Muñoz guerrero GranFondo MASTERS B BICICLETAS KM-0 Pago
223 223 ROBERTO NUNEZ GranFondo MASTERS A BICICLETAS KM-0 Pago
224 224 Sergio Malmierca Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
225 225 Juan Reyes GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
230 230 Jose Angel Blanco Alonso Mediodondo MASTERS A BICICLETAS KM-0 Pago
250 250 Dominguez Paniagua Mediodondo M ELITES LTP Pago
226 226 Héctor Rey Gonzalez Mediodondo MASTERS A LTP Pago
227 227 Miguel Angel Montero leon Mediodondo MASTERS A Local Team Plasencia Pago
228 228 Alfredo García Miguel Mediodondo M ELITES LTP Pago
carlos pires Mediodondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
229 229 Ricardo Gonçalez GranFondo MASTERS A Gilitakar - Rota D'Ossa Pago
Alexandre Cruz GranFondo MASTERS A Bussula btt Em espera
Tiago Mendes Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Celso Mendes Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
231 231 David Acedo Mediodondo MASTERS B LTP Pago
232 232 Jose Cruz Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
233 233 JOSE FERMIN GILO SANCHEZ Mediodondo MASTERS A LTP Pago
234 234 Roberto González llorente Mediodondo MASTERS B Local Team Plasencia Pago
Nelson Vicente Mediodondo MASTERS B Enjoy Your Ride Em espera
236 236 Carlos Solano GranFondo MASTERS B UTRAS SÃO MAMEDE Pago
240 240 Pedro Ventaneira Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
237 237 Joao Feiteira GranFondo MASTERS C UTRAS SÃO MAMEDE Pago
235 235 Rogério Salgueiro GranFondo MASTERS B UTRAS SÃO MAMEDE Pago
238 238 Raúl Moreno Dillana Mediodondo MASTERS A KILÓMETRO.0 BICICLETAS Pago
241 241 Jose fernando garcia rodriguez GranFondo MASTERS B Bicicletask0 Pago
Rubén Guzmán GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
LUIS DOMINGUEZ Mediodondo MASTERS C KILÓMETRO.0 BICICLETAS Em espera
242 242 Adrian Pulido Bautista GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
243 243 RAFAEL BARRAGAN RAMOS GranFondo MASTERS A BICICLETAS KM-0 Pago
244 244 Maite Pavesio GranFondo MASTERS FEM ANJANA BIKE TEAM Pago
245 245 Teresa Ruiz Mediodondo MASTERS FEM ANJANA BIKE TEAM Pago
256 256 Pedro Pereira Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
246 246 Wouter Fioole GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
247 247 Alejandro Lores Juncal GranFondo MASTERS A Bici O Con Pago
249 249 Volker Voit GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
257 257 Pedro De Pina Catarino Pires Mediodondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
259 259 Jóni Oliveira GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
251 251 João Fernandes Mediodondo M ELITES Individual Pago
254 254 João Moreira GranFondo MASTERS B A.N.S.A.team Pago
255 255 Bruno Melchor Mediodondo M ELITES BICICLETAS KM-0 Pago
252 252 João Soares Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Jose Couto GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
TONY BOUDEY Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
258 258 TONY BOUDEY Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
José Pereira GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
261 261 Paulo Dias GranFondo MASTERS B TGV do OESTE Ideal/Home Pago
262 262 Sérgio Junceira GranFondo MASTERS A TGV do OESTE Ideal/Home Pago
Filipe Pereira Mediodondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Por pagar
Igor García CRiado GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
265 265 Rodrigo Cordeiro GranFondo MASTERS B Try@Least Pago
264 264 Gonçalo Freitas Mediodondo MASTERS B LXTriathlon Pago
DAVID GONZALEZ VAQUERO GranFondo MASTERS B Sacos de mierda Pago
LUIS FERNANDO ESTEVEZ GranFondo MASTERS B Sacos de mierda Pago
David Canosa GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Pago

Tracks

GranFondo

Mediodondo

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

Clube Chronos
gfserradaestrela@clubechronos.com
https://www.granfondoserradaestrela.com/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->