Granfondo Serra da Estrela 2020

Granfondo Serra da Estrela 2020

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Clube Chronos
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: gfserradaestrela@clubechronos.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Guarda > Seia

    Event Date

    5 JUL 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    28-06-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    Clube Chronos

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
António Queiroz GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
André Bastos Mediodondo M ELITES Love Tiles Em espera
11 11 Ivo Almeida GranFondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
7 7 Alessandro Signor Mediodondo M ELITES Individual Irregular
22 22 Edson Costa GranFondo MASTERS A Cycling Domestique Pago
24 24 Rui Gouveia GranFondo M ELITES Individual Pago
21 21 Jorge Lucas GranFondo MASTERS A D.A.R. - Recardães Pago
23 23 Tiago Ferreira Mediodondo M ELITES D.A.R. - Recardães Pago
25 25 Joao Fonte-Boa Mediodondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
32 32 Nelson Manuel GranFondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
Luis Nogueira GranFondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
ANDRÉ DUARTE GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
79 79 Ricardo Morais GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
33 33 Antonio Martins GranFondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
26 26 Leonardo Soares GranFondo M ELITES Individual Pago
27 27 Bruno Santos GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
34 34 Jorge Moreno GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
28 28 Jose Martins GranFondo MASTERS A Cycling Domestique Pago
35 35 José Ribeiro Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
36 36 Carlos Parente da Silva GranFondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica em Olhão Pago
Nuno Orelhas Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
37 37 Bruno Tomás GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
38 38 Carlos Ferreiro GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
39 39 Claudio Castelo GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
40 40 Eusébio Pereira Mediodondo MASTERS D CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
41 41 Fábio Rodrigues GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
42 42 João Silva GranFondo M ELITES CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
43 43 Jorge Santos Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
44 44 Laurentino Viegas GranFondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
45 45 MANUEL ANICETO Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
46 46 Micael Soares GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
47 47 João Silva GranFondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
48 48 Paulo Santos Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
49 49 Sandro Pereira GranFondo MASTERS A CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
29 29 Rui Santos Mediodondo MASTERS B Núcleo Sportinguista de Vale de Açores Pago
50 50 Aurélio Ataíde Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
51 51 Luis Lopes Mediodondo MASTERS C CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
52 52 Abel Conceicao Mediodondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
30 30 Romeu Sá GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
53 53 Nuno Feijão GranFondo MASTERS B Casa do Benfica em Olhão Pago
54 54 Cristóvão Guerreiro Mediodondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
65 65 pedro oliveira Mediodondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
63 63 joao ferreira GranFondo MASTERS A Peruf Race team Pago
55 55 Fernando Felipe Mediodondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
56 56 Gil Santos GranFondo MASTERS A Comprarcasa Évora Pago
62 62 Joao Sobreira GranFondo MASTERS A Pedal Destemido Pago
31 31 Nuno Garcia GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Mario Basilio Mediodondo MASTERS A Bussula btt Em espera
57 57 JOEL BANZA Mediodondo MASTERS A JIC RACING TEAM Pago
vitor silva Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
58 58 Ilidio Carrega Mediodondo MASTERS B JIC RACING TEAM Pago
66 66 José Conceição Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
99 99 João Garcia Mediodondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team Pago
59 59 André Filipe Nunes GranFondo M ELITES Team ADACS Bike Pago
Márcio Rodrigues Mediodondo MASTERS B JIC RACING TEAM Em espera
60 60 Filipe Coelho Mediodondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
Saúl Campanário Mediodondo MASTERS A Continental Advanced Antenna Cycling Team Em espera
61 61 JOSE SILVA GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Fábio Felicidade Mediodondo MASTERS A ADECT/CMSANTOS.PT Em espera
64 64 Flamiano Martins GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
70 70 Carlos Beirão GranFondo M ELITES CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
Pedro Roldão GranFondo MASTERS D Tuga Cycling Em espera
71 71 Luis Jesus Mediodondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Bike Team Pago
67 67 Adriano Santos Mediodondo MASTERS A Team RTE Pago
68 68 Manuel Domingues Mediodondo MASTERS B Team RTE Pago
69 69 Manuel Ribeiro Mediodondo MASTERS B Team RTE Pago
72 72 jose luis GranFondo MASTERS A Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
90 90 Pedro Coelho GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Ricardo Duarte GranFondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Por pagar
86 86 Manuel Cedeño GranFondo MASTERS A Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
73 73 Rui Silvestre GranFondo MASTERS B CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
83 83 Jesus López Falcato GranFondo MASTERS A Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
74 74 Márcio Guerreiro GranFondo MASTERS A 24h Altimetria/Ontrack Pago
Pablo Querol GranFondo MASTERS A QUEBICI-MARCISPORT.C. Em espera
75 75 Sandro Carvalho Mediodondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
76 76 José Matos Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Filipe Pernas GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
84 84 Óscar Martins Mediodondo MASTERS B BTT Marinhais/Quitério Materiais de Construção Pago
81 81 Rui Novais GranFondo MASTERS A Skoda Irmãos Leite - Tourencinho Pago
77 77 Filipe Salvado GranFondo MASTERS B Comprarcasa Évora Pago
78 78 Constantino Silva Mediodondo MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
80 80 Francosco Soares Mediodondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
82 82 Alexandre Rodrigues GranFondo MASTERS B 24H ALTIMETRIA Pago
91 91 João Camarinha Mediodondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Sérgio Batista Mediodondo MASTERS B A Oficina Barreiro Em espera
89 89 manuel teixeira Mediodondo MASTERS C os amigos do parque Pago
87 87 José Andrés GranFondo MASTERS B Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
Israel Gonzalez GranFondo MASTERS B Roosters Team Olivenza Em espera
88 88 Israel González GranFondo MASTERS B Roosters Team Olivenza Pago
85 85 Luis Costa Mediodondo M ELITES Team RTE Pago
João Queiroz GranFondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
Pepe Gonzalez GranFondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
Alberto Romero Mediodondo MASTERS A CC La Catalina Sanvicenteña Em espera
92 92 Francisco Muriel GranFondo MASTERS A Grupo Ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
93 93 Maria Alvarez GranFondo MASTERS FEM Grupo Ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
Emídio Mata Mediodondo MASTERS B AAMP BTT TEAM Em espera
94 94 Bruno Correia Mediodondo MASTERS A Ginásio Move Pago
95 95 André Moreira Mediodondo MASTERS A PORTO Cycling Team Pago
Joao Canedo GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
96 96 Carlos Duarte Mediodondo MASTERS C Ciclo clube de Lagos Pago
97 97 ÁLVARO HERNÁNDEZ MURIEL GranFondo M ELITES Grupo Ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
Honorio Pucarinho Mediodondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Em espera
98 98 Honorio Pucarinho Mediodondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Pago
Pedro Matias Mediodondo MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
Marco Prada GranFondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
100 100 Nicolás Vicente GranFondo MASTERS B Grupo Ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
101 101 Armando Teixeira GranFondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Mesquita GranFondo MASTERS C Crd Cavaquinhas Em espera
ANTERO BERNARDO Mediodondo MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Por pagar

Tracks

GranFondo

Mediodondo

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

Clube Chronos
gfserradaestrela@clubechronos.com
https://www.granfondoserradaestrela.com/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt