GRAN FONDO LISBOA 2019

GRAN FONDO LISBOA 2019

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Location

    Lisboa > Lisboa

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    04-04-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    PODIUM

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Address Status
150 150 Carlos Abelha GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
152 152 João Pacheco GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Wikaboo Lisboa Pago
156 156 Paulo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
151 151 Nelson Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
153 153 Ricardo Prazeres GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
312 312 Hugo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Tartarugas Santarém Pago
155 155 Jorge Caldeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
372 372 Luis Novo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Wikaboo Lisboa Pago
205 205 Fernando Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Ciclo Clube Santo Agostinho Lisboa Pago
157 157 Manuel Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
163 163 Pedro Gabriel GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.A. Amigos Parque Paz Setúbal Pago
460 460 João Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Clube OGMA Lisboa Pago
185 185 Joaquim Pacheco GRAN FONDO MASTERS A DvB Cycling Setúbal Pago
154 154 Alexandre Duarte GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Malta do Aço! Lisboa Pago
159 159 Rui Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTERS A TREPA Montanhas / POWERLAB Guarda Pago
160 160 Ana Moniz GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Malaguetini Cycling Club Lisboa Em espera
168 168 Eduardo Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
158 158 Rafael Kerr GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
161 161 Paulo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
Bernardo Assis GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC _CrankMáfia Lisboa Em espera
232 232 Hélder Frias GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Telmo Pardal GRAN FONDO MASTERS A UCI'S Virtualmente Muita Fortes - Portimão Faro Em espera
172 172 Alexandre Kroner GRAN FONDO MASTERS A ORANGE.CC Lisboa Pago
224 224 Daniel Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
166 166 João Garcia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Évora Pago
187 187 André Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
162 162 Vasco Purificação GRAN FONDO MASTERS A HC Sintra Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
164 164 Carlos Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
165 165 Sérgio Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A ORANGE.CC Lisboa Pago
José Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tartarugas Santarém Em espera
234 234 Hugo Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Évora Pago
167 167 João Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
228 228 Nuno Gião GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
170 170 Rodolfo Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
173 173 José Conceição GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
169 169 João Cravo GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
257 257 Márcio Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Rodrigo Rodrigo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B BRABOS TEAM Em espera
249 249 Nuno Gil GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
171 171 Domingos Aleixo GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Trepa Montanhas Lisboa Pago
857 857 Manuel Tondela GRAN FONDO MASTERS E Individual Santarém Pago
175 175 Luis Conceicao GRAN FONDO MASTERS B CYCLING TEAM CASA BENFICA GRÂNDOLA Setúbal Pago
189 189 luis sousa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
177 177 carlos silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
186 186 Gonçalo Filipe GRAN FONDO MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/Azeitonense Setúbal Pago
174 174 Délio Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B MaisPedal Setúbal Pago
235 235 Alexandre Duerholt GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
236 236 Paulo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Sorbettino Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
237 237 Rodrigo Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
233 233 Oscar Galvão GRAN FONDO MASTERS C KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
238 238 Jorge Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
176 176 Vitor Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
239 239 JOÃO RODRIGUES GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
958 958 Antσnio Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Sandocha Lisboa Pago
João Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
201 201 Cristiano Melancia GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Âncoras no Pedal Lisboa Pago
206 206 João Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Saltar Trilhos Lisboa Pago
241 241 Carlos Lenine GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
782 782 Jorge Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTERS B BTT - Urd Tires Lisboa Pago
242 242 Pedro Simas GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Sorbettino Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
178 178 António Oliveira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
Paulo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B CNATRIL Triatlo Lisboa Em espera
512 512 Nuno Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Wikaboo Lisboa Pago
255 255 Luis Inácio GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Já FOSTE BTT Lisboa Pago
254 254 Luis Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Tartarugas Santarém Pago
216 216 Nuno Sobral GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Saltar Trilhos Lisboa Pago
179 179 Bruno Narciso GRAN FONDO MASTERS B XUPA RODAS Lisboa Pago
207 207 Jose Araujo GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Ciclo clube btt elvas Portalegre Pago
Daniel Mateus GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Xira Bike Team Lisboa Em espera
180 180 Sergio figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Santandertotta Lisboa Pago
218 218 Luis Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
181 181 Juan Pajuelo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
182 182 Jorge Martin GRAN FONDO MASTERS A C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
441 441 João Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Santarém Pago
244 244 José Braz GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Ciclo Clube Santo Agostinho Lisboa Pago
Paulo Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Braga Em espera
183 183 Antonio Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Pára no vermelho Guarda Pago
221 221 David Carpinteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tubarões da Lagoa Setúbal Pago
360 360 Bruno Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
184 184 Manuel Pulido GRAN FONDO MASTERS A C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
764 764 Carlos Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B CSSPF-LA Alumínios Setúbal Pago
293 293 Pedro Miranda GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
191 191 Nuno Barreto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
363 363 Ricardo Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Saltar Trilhos Lisboa Pago
195 195 Humberto Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
193 193 Ricardo Figueira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Corremos Como Um Lisboa Pago
444 444 Nuno Pratas GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Lisboa Pago
190 190 Joao Gil GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
398 398 Vitor Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS C btt marinhais borrego leonor e irmao isla santarem Santarém Pago
Paulo Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Castelo Branco Em espera
223 223 Eugénio Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Pago
192 192 Rui Alexandrino GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Lisboa Pago
318 318 Miguel Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
240 240 Rui Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
194 194 jose silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Évora Pago
198 198 Juan Del Rio GRAN FONDO MASTERS B SECURITAS DIRECT Pago
204 204 Nuno Cecílio GRAN FONDO MASTERS A XUPA RODAS Lisboa Pago
215 215 inacio Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS E Individual Santarém Pago
196 196 Albino Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Ergue Marques Porto Pago
197 197 Rui Cerca GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
200 200 Paulo Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
199 199 Ricardo Lacerda GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CAHS Porto Pago
220 220 Pedro Matias GRAN FONDO MASTERS A EM3 / CICLOMARCA Setúbal Pago
202 202 Patricia Afonso GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Âncoras no Pedal Santarém Pago
203 203 Hugo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
226 226 Rui Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
208 208 fernando correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Âncoras no Pedal Santarém Pago
214 214 pedro vieira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Âncoras no Pedal Lisboa Pago
675 675 Mário Norberto GRAN FONDO MASTERS A BTT - Urd Tires Lisboa Pago
209 209 Manuel Boleto GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
253 253 Franquelim Alvito GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Âncoras no Pedal Santarém Pago
210 210 Afonso Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Bike vassoura Lisboa Pago
283 283 João Nascimento GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
284 284 Francisco Nascimento GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
667 667 Antσnio Fechado GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Faro Pago
936 936 Daniel Matos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
211 211 Telesforo Moreno GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
212 212 Nuno Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Vasconha BTT Vouzela Aveiro Pago
Marco Catarino GRAN FONDO MASTERS B CACB Lisboa Em espera
213 213 Luis Baptista GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
311 311 Pedro Galan GRAN FONDO MASTERS C C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
287 287 Ricardo Coelho GRAN FONDO MASTERS B SECURITAS DIRECT Lisboa Pago
217 217 João Morais GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
250 250 Filipe Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Monsas Team Lisboa Pago
219 219 Hugo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B TRANSPORTES TUFÃO Lisboa Pago
227 227 Fernando Romeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Lusitano de Évora Évora Pago
222 222 Ricardo Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Setúbal Pago
Marco Matias GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Em espera
247 247 Pedro Pinheiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
José Caeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Setúbal Em espera
303 303 Pedro Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
225 225 Paulo Mota GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Motinha Lisboa Pago
229 229 José Peixe GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Casa do Pessoal TeConnectivity Évora Em espera
266 266 jose pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS D TOKAROLAR Beja Pago
230 230 Antσnio Francisco GRAN FONDO MASTERS C SALTA POCINHAS Lisboa Pago
231 231 Nuno Godinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Ansibikers Leiria Pago
248 248 Paulo Figueira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube Ciclismo de Évora Évora Pago
245 245 Gonçalo Cristovão GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Ansibikers Leiria Pago
246 246 Miguel Castro GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
243 243 Bruno Carrasqueira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Setúbal Pago
251 251 Antonio calado GRAN FONDO MASTERS D TOKAROLAR Beja Pago
252 252 Fernando Pacheco GRAN FONDO MASTERS D TOKAROLAR Beja Pago
264 264 Nuno Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Castelo Branco Pago
256 256 Carlos Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Clube de Ciclismo de Chaves Vila Real Pago
258 258 Hermenegildo Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Ciclo clube BTT de Elvas Portalegre Pago
268 268 João Guerreiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS D TOKAROLAR Beja Pago
260 260 Paulo Muacho GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Ciclo clube BTT de Elvas Portalegre Pago
259 259 Ana Fino GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Ciclo clube BTT de Elvas Portalegre Pago
263 263 Pedro pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Viseu Pago
261 261 Vitorino Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
262 262 Aurélio Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Ciclo clube BTT de Elvas Portalegre Pago
265 265 Diogo Borges GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC FCUL Lisboa Pago
880 880 Flávio Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Malaguetini Cycling Club Santarém Pago
267 267 Luís Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Viseu Pago
280 280 Sérgio Moita GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Setúbal Pago
271 271 Adérito Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Pede Desculpa BTT Team Lisboa Pago
485 485 Luis Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
270 270 Pedro Guedes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
269 269 Jorge Parrantónio GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
281 281 Henrique Mourisca GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Pago
272 272 João Domingos GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
273 273 Miguel Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
274 274 Pedro Henriques GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
279 279 José Brandão GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
276 276 Ricardo Alexandre GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Santarém Pago
275 275 Carlos Maia GRAN FONDO MASTERS C XUPA RODAS Lisboa Pago
277 277 Rui Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS C TeroMovigo/Casa do Pão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Coimbra Pago
João Osório GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
Luis Safara GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planície Évora Em espera
Rui Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B XUPA RODAS Lisboa Em espera
595 595 Marco Fechas GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Bruno Jesus GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Em espera
JOSÉ FERREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
282 282 Luis Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Pede Desculpa BTT Team Lisboa Pago
Ricardo Capelo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A EM3 / CICLOMARCA Setúbal Em espera
286 286 Paulo Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Nicolau & Rosa Lisboa Pago
285 285 Nuno Conceição GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Nicolau & Rosa Lisboa Pago
378 378 Erik Friede GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
288 288 Jose Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B CPP Tranquilidade Porto Em espera
289 289 Luis Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
290 290 Fernando Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Agarrados ao Btt/Irbal Aveiro Pago
291 291 Paulo Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Clube Millenniumbcp Lisboa Pago
294 294 ANTÓNIO BERNARDO GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
292 292 Nuno Morais GRAN FONDO MASTERS A SECAI / Gaiabike Porto Pago
399 399 Óscar Catarino GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Gruppeto D' Arrábida/ All 4 Bikes Santarém Pago
295 295 MANUEL FALCON GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
296 296 José Sagorro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Casa do Pessoal TE Connectivity Évora Pago
Hugo Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Malta do Aço! Lisboa Em espera
309 309 Paulo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
297 297 Eduardo Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A BTTFERROBICO Setúbal Pago
299 299 Leonel Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Porto Pago
Ricardo Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
298 298 Goncalo Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B JELLYCODE Lisboa Pago
302 302 Horácio Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
300 300 Miguel Angel GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
305 305 Tiago Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Faro Pago
301 301 João Camarinha GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Faro Pago
304 304 Rafael Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
João Pires GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Clube Millenniumbcp Lisboa Em espera
307 307 VASCO LOPES GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Setúbal Pago
David Cosme GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Cento&12 Cycling Team Viseu Em espera
Pedro Domínguez GRAN FONDO MASTERS C C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Por pagar
306 306 Paulo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
308 308 Joaquim fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Ciclismo 2640 Lisboa Pago
149 149 Bernardo Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
310 310 Rui Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
438 438 Josemaria Mejías GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Duros do Pedal Lisboa Em espera
321 321 Paulo Simões GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Ribapedal bikeshop - Os Cagarolas Santarém Pago
316 316 MIGUEL FIGUEIREDO GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Ribapedal bike shop Lisboa Pago
313 313 Raul Fernandez GRAN FONDO MASTERS B SECURITAS DIRECT Pago
319 319 Rui Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Korridas & Kompanhia/Estúdio Oral Porto Pago
314 314 Tiago Veiga GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Maurício Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Em espera
Duarte Dias GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Mag8 Bike Team Lisboa Em espera
Carlos Migueis GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
Mauro Andrade GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Espaços Unicos Cycling Team Lisboa Em espera
317 317 Rui Batista GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Os Pedaleiras Évora Pago
José Manclús GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Em espera
320 320 Telmo Nogueira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Flashteam Lisboa Pago
315 315 Jorge Bernardo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tiborna Kipsta Setúbal Pago
323 323 Paulo Neto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B CCPOH-PEDAL Coimbra Pago
Miguel Antonio GRAN FONDO MASTERS A MTBikers Por pagar
322 322 Iván Marín GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
Tiago Ferreira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC AD Travassô Aveiro Em espera
324 324 Lourenco Sampaio GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
361 361 Nuno Tomas GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
334 334 Ricardo Furtado GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
325 325 LEMOULE NICOLAS GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
335 335 João Marujo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Lisboa Pago
357 357 João Figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
368 368 Rui ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Irov/Magriços/ Tribalcar automoveis Porto Pago
326 326 Rogerio Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
371 371 João Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS A RBIKES Lisboa Pago
350 350 Pedro Sá GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
366 366 Sérgio José GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
367 367 Miguel Couves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
364 364 Fernando Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTERS A IronBrothers Setúbal Pago
Fernando Bento GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Bichos do Mato Lisboa Em espera
351 351 Ataíde Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
365 365 Bernardo Alves GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
333 333 Flávio Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
332 332 Guilherme Cordeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
327 327 Bruno Pardal GRAN FONDO MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
339 339 Vítor Franscisco GRAN FONDO MASTERS D BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
337 337 Daniel Carlos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
358 358 Valter Mário GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
340 340 Nuno Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
384 384 Rui Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
328 328 Pedro Figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
329 329 Pedro Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube Millenniumbcp Lisboa Pago
381 381 Diogo Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
330 330 David Leitão GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Cyclo Riders Lisboa Pago
331 331 Rúben Leitão GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Cyclo Riders Lisboa Pago
349 349 Vitor Paulo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Secção Triatlo Setúbal Pago
338 338 Marco Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Os Metralhas BTT Lisboa Pago
336 336 ANTONIO SIERRA PEREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS A CLUB RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN Pago
359 359 Pedro Adão GRAN FONDO MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
341 341 Jorge Nabais GRAN FONDO MASTERS A VILT Pro Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
394 394 Eduardo Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube Millenniumbcp Lisboa Pago
346 346 Miguel Lopes GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC VILT Pro Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
342 342 Filipe Araújo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Tiborna Kipsta Setúbal Pago
343 343 Nuno Penetra GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tiborna Kipsta Lisboa Pago
344 344 Sérgio Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tiborna Kipsta Lisboa Pago
347 347 Pedro Franco GRAN FONDO MASTERS A VILT Pro Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
353 353 Ricardo Morais GRAN FONDO MASTERS B VILT Pro Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
345 345 Rui Penetra GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tiborna Kipsta Lisboa Pago
Rui Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS B VILT Pro Cycling Team Lisboa Em espera
348 348 Roberto Colaço GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
386 386 Nuno Romeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Gruppeto UCO Santarém Pago
370 370 Luis Villar GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Devinos bike team Pago
352 352 Bruno Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Santarém Pago
Augusto Pires GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Secção Triatlo Lisboa Em espera
401 401 João Pimentel GRAN FONDO MASTERS B VILT Pro Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
354 354 Daniel Castellon gomez GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Devinos bike team Pago
385 385 Cristina Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
355 355 André Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
356 356 Pedro Cunha GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
362 362 Filipe Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
369 369 Rodrigo Martins GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Os Orlandos Lisboa Pago
402 402 Ricardo Junqueiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
José Filipe Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC #bmlfit Aveiro Em espera
373 373 Vasco Crisostomo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC FPrancing Lisboa Pago
374 374 Vitor Pires GRAN FONDO MASTERS A ATX CyclingStore Lisboa Pago
382 382 Elson Félix GRAN FONDO MASTERS A FPracing#18 Lisboa Pago
375 375 Enrique Honorato Morán GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Devinos bike team Pago
404 404 Luis Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CPFLO Lisboa Pago
376 376 Abel Henriques GRAN FONDO MASTERS A PeraltaBTT Lisboa Pago
390 390 Miguel Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Lisboa Pago
377 377 Patrícia Bação GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
379 379 Rui Narciso GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Pé Pesado Lisboa Pago
391 391 Tiago Amado GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
380 380 Luís Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Santarém Pago
396 396 norberto lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
383 383 JUAN GARAY GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
400 400 Manuel Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Os Orlandos Lisboa Pago
406 406 Jorge Soares GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
387 387 Javier Villar GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Devinos bike team Pago
388 388 Nuro Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
389 389 Telmo Bernardes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS DO MONTEPIO Leiria Pago
395 395 Mónica Faisca GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
392 392 Gil Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTERS A BTT BRANCELHE Braga Pago
405 405 Manuel Barroso GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Os Orlandos Lisboa Pago
393 393 ARNALDO SEBASTIÃO GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Clube Millenniumbcp Lisboa Pago
403 403 Nuno Malaquias GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
397 397 Michael Brexendorff GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Asfalto Pago
Susana Palmeirim GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Setúbal Em espera
Rui Guerreiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube ANA Lisbosa Lisboa Em espera
407 407 Hakan Backlund GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Ride of Hope Sweden Pago
408 408 Ivo Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Tugacycling Lisboa Pago
409 409 Daniel Delgado GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tugacycling Lisboa Pago
437 437 Bernardo Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A SECURITAS DIRECT Lisboa Pago
472 472 Nuno Orelhas GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
410 410 RUBEN MARTIN GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Devinos bike team Pago
João Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Ilha Terceira Em espera
411 411 Alexandre Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CICLOLANDAL Lisboa Pago
468 468 Tiago Maia GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Porto Pago
José Caixeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Penhas-Btteam.com Portalegre Em espera
412 412 Filipe Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Tenrinhos da Bicla Santarém Pago
413 413 Diogo Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tenrinhos da Bicla Lisboa Pago
414 414 Andre Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Love Tiles Porto Pago
Carlos Realinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Lisboa Em espera
Natália Realinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Amigos BTT Mafra Lisboa Em espera
António Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Associação Branzelo Ativo Lisboa Em espera
609 609 FERNANDO SANTOS GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Team SAL Setúbal Pago
Paulo Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Peniche Bike Riders Lisboa Em espera
Gonçalo Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Em espera
Jose Correia GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Decathlon Amadora Lisboa Em espera
415 415 Javier Benito GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Devinos bike team Pago
519 519 Miguel Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
985 985 Mauro Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Cadão Douro Viseu Pago
416 416 Alexandre Campos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
José Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Wikaboo Setúbal Em espera
417 417 Fernando Castelo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Jose Gordo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
418 418 Pedro Soares GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
Tiago Ruivo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Leiria Em espera
421 421 José Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
419 419 Ricardo Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Braga Pago
Sérgio Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Castelo Branco Em espera
420 420 Ricardo Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
442 442 Carola Skarabela GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Team Alé Germany Pago
963 963 Rui Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Nicola Bike Team Lisboa Pago
Pedro Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
422 422 Luís Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Casa da Paleta Portalegre Pago
1023 1023 André Chanoca GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Setúbal Pago
423 423 Hugo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
424 424 Marco Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Marco Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B ASSOCIAÇÃO 20KMS DE ALMEIRIM / RESTAURANTE O FORNO Santarém Em espera
Augusto NASCIMENTO GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Top Bike Setúbal Em espera
Filipe Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
425 425 Rui Pestana GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Patrick Lichan GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Team Alé Germany Por pagar
426 426 Jorge Colaço GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
560 560 Antonio García GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
427 427 James fernando GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
428 428 Miguel Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Wikaboo Lisboa Pago
Carlos Virella GRAN FONDO MASTERS A TR8BIKE Por pagar
473 473 Pedro Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Rui Milagaia GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Santarém Em espera
Aníbal José Romão GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
429 429 Benjamim Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Braga Pago
430 430 João Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
431 431 SERGIO COSTA GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
433 433 João Marques GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO / MANUEL MARTINS Lisboa Pago
432 432 António Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Barcelos bike team Braga Pago
436 436 Jorge Castanheira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
434 434 José Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS D GESFROTA Coimbra Pago
435 435 Adolfo Abascal GRAN FONDO MASTERS B SECURITAS DIRECT Pago
Paulo Mourato GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera
439 439 Rui Marujo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
Marco Simões GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Airbike Leiria Em espera
Ronan Curran GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
523 523 Filipe Mesquita GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
440 440 Daniel Parreirao GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
NUNO ELISIÁRIO GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Ciclo Clube Santo Agostinho Lisboa Em espera
Filipe Clerigo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Em espera
Daniel Seborro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
João Veia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B LEÕES DO SUL Faro Em espera
Miguel Advinha GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Évora Em espera
443 443 João Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Boavista/Servigas/Duobike/Nast Porto Pago
Antonio Meirim GRAN FONDO MASTERS B XUPA RODAS Setúbal Em espera
445 445 Alexey Kalinin GRAN FONDO MASTERS B temptraining.ru Pago
446 446 Anton Kosygin GRAN FONDO MASTERS B temptraining.ru Pago
João Cavaleiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Act-Amadores de Cicloturismo (Angola) Em espera
447 447 Ian Horsfall GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Bollocks to Brexit Pago
448 448 André Barros GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Os Binos Porto Pago
449 449 Luís Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Os Binos Braga Pago
450 450 André Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
451 451 Pedro Prego GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Jorge Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B PNSC Cycling Team Lisboa Em espera
452 452 Fernando Colaço GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Ronin FC Lisboa Pago
Emmanuel Rodrigues GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Leiria Em espera
Joao Magalhães GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
Maria Queiroz GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Coimbra Por pagar
637 637 Paulo Barros GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
Fernando Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Leiria Em espera
Manuel Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B DXC PORTUGAL Lisboa Em espera
453 453 Ruud Verschaeren GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
454 454 José Luis GRAN FONDO MASTERS A CCRV Club ciclista Rincón de la Victoria Pago
Marco Geadas GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
Edison Sereno GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Cicloturismo ccav Lisboa Em espera
674 674 Carlos Pina GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Pousadinha Cycling Team Aveiro Pago
Jurgita Makselyte GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Individual Em espera
946 946 Julio Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Pago
459 459 Sérgio Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
Leonardo Roda GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
Miguel Espadeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Lusitano de Évora Évora Em espera
455 455 Carlos Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Ciclo Clube de Lagos Faro Pago
456 456 Goncalves Goncalves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Dreamteam Castelo Branco Pago
461 461 André Palma GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Beja Pago
Nuno Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Vila Real Em espera
464 464 Sara Cristoesilva GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Os Metralhas BTT Lisboa Pago
594 594 Jorge Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Bestteam Lisboa Pago
David Caldeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B theREDproject Setúbal Em espera
Caio Zogbi GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Em espera
659 659 Ricardo Veiga GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Bttribo Guarda Pago
457 457 João Vinagre GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
462 462 Jorge Marques GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
458 458 Rui Saraiva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Nuno Mesquita GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera
Carlos Rosário GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Beja Em espera
1071 1071 Rui Stuart GRAN FONDO MASTERS C KILO DECOR Lisboa Pago
Rui Reigoto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera
Ricardo Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
869 869 João Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS A SAS Lisboa Pago
463 463 Tiago Cavaco GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Team Wingman Setúbal Pago
Ivan Ivan GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Aveiro Em espera
465 465 Pedro Catarino GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Faro Pago
466 466 alvaro gorjao GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
Miguel San Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTERS C AD las moriscas Por pagar
Luis Franco GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Em espera
Rui Ramos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Em espera
467 467 Laura Mcauley GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
Tiago Frade GRAN FONDO MASTERS A CENTRO CICLISMO PORTIMÃO Faro Em espera
Leandro Souza GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Em espera
469 469 erwin russel GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
474 474 Luis Nogueira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Love Tiles Bragança Pago
470 470 Pedro Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
1019 1019 nelson costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Clube Millenniumbcp Lisboa Pago
Sandro Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Em espera
477 477 Carlos Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Mário Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
487 487 Pedro Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
478 478 João Pires GRAN FONDO MASTERS B mbk team Lisboa Pago
491 491 Pedro Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KM 0 Lisboa Pago
549 549 Alexandre Lucas GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Pago
Miguel Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Clube Millenniumbcp Leiria Em espera
626 626 Jose Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS D avalanche Lisboa Pago
Martinho Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
475 475 Filipe Eira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
740 740 Joao Santana GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Clube Desportivo 1º Maio - Ciclismo Ilha da Madeira Pago
476 476 Ricardo Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Team Optical+ Braga Pago
479 479 FAVRE Patrik GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Dreamteam Pago
484 484 Alexandre Coelho GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Santarém Pago
480 480 Pedro Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Ribeiros Bike Shop Porto Pago
Hugo gaspar GRAN FONDO MASTERS B MF Bike Team Santarém Em espera
481 481 Pieter Van Doorn GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
António José Trindade GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Em espera
482 482 Imke Raaijmakers GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
helio videira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Leiria Em espera
Pedro Mesquita GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera
483 483 Jorge carteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
Adriano Brites GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera
Agostinho Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Faro Em espera
486 486 Vasco Faia GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
489 489 Tomas Garcia GRAN FONDO MASTERS C C.C ALBALA Pago
488 488 thierry bagnoud GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Dreamteam Pago
Justin Figgett GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
508 508 Rodolfo Coutinho GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Leiria Pago
106 106 Jaime Ambrósio GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Academia Joaquim Agostinho Lisboa Pago
Guilherme Pacau GRAN FONDO MASTERS A ACDRSO Portalegre Em espera
490 490 Ragnar Thiel GRAN FONDO MASTERS B RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
494 494 Carlos Matias GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
492 492 Dirk Gebes GRAN FONDO MASTERS C RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
493 493 LUIS PEREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
Fernando Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Em espera
537 537 João Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
495 495 Dario Wildmann GRAN FONDO MASTERS B RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
499 499 João Figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTERS C RIBABIKE Santarém Pago
496 496 Frank Van Bebber-Helbich GRAN FONDO MASTERS C RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
497 497 Joachim Stapenhorst GRAN FONDO MASTERS C RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
Pedro Morais GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Os Metralhas BTT Lisboa Em espera
498 498 GONCALO GOUVEIA GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Dentoral RacingTeam Lisboa Pago
João Conceição GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Anipura-GDM-Escola Alexandre Ruas Leiria Em espera
526 526 francisco azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
503 503 Miguel Anjos GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Globalfardas Lisboa Pago
502 502 Claudio Cruz GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Globalfardas Setúbal Pago
504 504 José Anjos GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Globalfardas Lisboa Pago
506 506 António Furno GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
500 500 Daniel Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
501 501 Ricardo Igreja GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Guarda Pago
825 825 Francisco Anjos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Gruppeto D' Arrábida/ All 4 Bikes Setúbal Pago
505 505 Ricardo Oliveira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Team Wingman Lisboa Pago
507 507 Rui Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B SFRAA Triatlo Lisboa Pago
Norberto Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Trepa Montanhas Lisboa Em espera
Sofia Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Porto Em espera
509 509 Ricardo Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube OGMA Lisboa Pago
719 719 António Nogueira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Castelo Branco Pago
510 510 Joaquim Pedro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube OGMA Lisboa Pago
511 511 José Rosado GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube OGMA Lisboa Pago
Igor Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Viana do Castelo Em espera
699 699 Carlos Duque GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Trepa Montanhas Lisboa Pago
522 522 Pedro Figueira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
514 514 Werner Grundkötter GRAN FONDO MASTERS B RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
513 513 Gisela Beele GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
515 515 Ricardo Casanova GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
633 633 Álvaro Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Rui Raleira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Évora Em espera
Ricardo Teles GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
516 516 Sarah Harrington-Pollock GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
517 517 Michael Pollock GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
518 518 Alex Lawson GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
732 732 Holger Schrader GRAN FONDO MASTERS B RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
520 520 Rodrigo Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Wikaboo Lisboa Pago
524 524 Pedro Capela GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
525 525 Bruno Miguel Narciso GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Pé Pesado Lisboa Pago
521 521 Silvério Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
529 529 Mário Tomás GRAN FONDO MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
527 527 Christopher Ramanauskas GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
528 528 Rui Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Colinas Bike Tour Lisboa Pago
530 530 Mário Bastardo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
532 532 Túlio Coelho GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
531 531 David Sebastiao GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
533 533 Tiago Barata GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Duros do Pedal Lisboa Pago
António Queiroz GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Em espera
814 814 Luís (Butcher) GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Malucos da Bina Setúbal Pago
538 538 Jorge Guilherme GRAN FONDO MASTERS B NAVEGAM EM BTT Lisboa Pago
540 540 António Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
550 550 Joaquim Agostinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS C NAVEGAM EM BTT Lisboa Pago
536 536 jose correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS D NAVEGAM EM BTT Lisboa Pago
534 534 Nuno Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Team FP 18 Lisboa Pago
542 542 Paulo Russo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B 5 Quinas. CC Setúbal Pago
535 535 Pedro Campos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Dreamteam Braga Pago
543 543 jose andrade GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Btt Marinhais Santarém Pago
547 547 Pedro Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B NAVEGAM EM BTT Lisboa Em espera
546 546 Bruno Roxo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B NAVEGAM EM BTT Lisboa Pago
539 539 Jose Raul Muñoz Diaz GRAN FONDO MASTERS A CC ALBALA Pago
541 541 Carlos Bicho GRAN FONDO MASTERS C NAVEGAM EM BTT Lisboa Em espera
551 551 Ricardo Carmo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B sport clube barbarense Ilha Terceira Pago
544 544 Paulo Estopa GRAN FONDO MASTERS C NAVEGAM EM BTT Lisboa Pago
554 554 Domenico Paduano GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
574 574 Pedro Manzanares GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Triatlon Cantoblanco Pago
545 545 João Penetra GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tiborna Kipsta Setúbal Pago
548 548 Luis Leite GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
552 552 Jorge Fortes GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
627 627 Carlos Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Javalizes Lisboa Pago
Nuno Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
555 555 Nuno Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Clube Galp Lisboa Pago
Bernardo Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Peniche Bike Riders Leiria Em espera
553 553 Joao Cabeleira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
jose barrigo GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Évora Em espera
Paulo Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS C BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Em espera
646 646 José Manuel Iniesta vivas GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.C ALBALA Pago
Joaquim Chicau da Costa GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Évora Em espera
556 556 José Barbosa GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Associação Fontinhas Activa Ilha Terceira Pago
148 148 João Cunha Rego GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
557 557 Pedro Cardador GRAN FONDO MASTERS B AMCR Fonte Grada Lisboa Pago
561 561 António Félix GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
570 570 Luis Ferreira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Racing Bikes/ Pastelaria Tentação do Sorraia Santarém Pago
558 558 Tiago Silvestre GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
559 559 Rui Belo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Fábio Salgueiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
567 567 Carlos Goncalves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
571 571 Hugo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
562 562 Roberto Mulargiu GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Tubarões da Lagoa Pago
566 566 Rafael Alves GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
565 565 Tiago Vieira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
564 564 Micael Carvalho GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Pago
563 563 Nuno Neves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Viana do Castelo Pago
Josι Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Em espera
568 568 José Araujo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
Daniel Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CCD Cascais Lisboa Em espera
592 592 Bedii Atasagun GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
622 622 Paulo Resendes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Ilha de São Miguel Pago
569 569 Julián Morujo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A GRUPETA 09:30 Em espera
794 794 JOÃO PULGUINHAS GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Roda livre/SFUM Santarém Pago
572 572 Joao Crisostomo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
573 573 Rodrigo Gouvêa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B TupiBikeTeam Pago
Romualdo Marriel GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Em espera
579 579 Pedro Narciso GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Roda livre/SFUM Santarém Pago
Daniel Baptista GRAN FONDO MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Lisboa Em espera
575 575 Pedro Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTERS A TVG Lisboa Pago
576 576 ANTONIO JOSE TIRADO PIEDRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Pijogrinos Pago
577 577 FRANCISCO IGLESIAS SOLIS GRAN FONDO MASTERS B A TODA BIELA Pago
578 578 JUAN MANUEL GIL AVILÉS GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC A TODA BIELA Pago
Emanuel Ortiz GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Gruppeto D' Arrábida/ All 4 Bikes Setúbal Em espera
Joao Jesus GRAN FONDO MASTERS E Individual Castelo Branco Em espera
580 580 Lorenzo Corte GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
581 581 Fernando Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Lisboa Pago
583 583 Delfim Ferreira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Porto Pago
821 821 Adriana Moura GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
585 585 Artur Capela GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Woof Cycles Porto Pago
Bruno Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Faro Em espera
582 582 Carlos Semide GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
634 634 Jose Manta GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Secção Triatlo Setúbal Pago
584 584 Gonçalo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
586 586 Ricardo Castro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Lisboa Em espera
587 587 André Canuto GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
588 588 Carlos Javier Rodríguez Chamizo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Desatoros Cherino Cycling Team Pago
João Farinha GRAN FONDO MASTERS C USPOT Lisboa Em espera
1022 1022 Pedro Martinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
598 598 Rui Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS C SNR-ROBBILALAC Santarém Pago
604 604 José Gouveia GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Castelo Branco Pago
589 589 Luνs Pisco GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Just Bikes Team Lisboa Pago
590 590 LUCA LEPRI GRAN FONDO MASTERS C FREE BIKE ASD Pago
591 591 Mário Maçã GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Nelson Araújo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Castelo Branco Em espera
593 593 Jan Horstkotte GRAN FONDO MASTERS B RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
596 596 Bertrand Richard GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Dreamteam Pago
612 612 Nuno Soares GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Malucos da Bina Setúbal Pago
597 597 Gonçalo Nina GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
DOMINGOS FERREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Santarém Em espera
701 701 Anaëlle Racine GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Dreamteam Pago
602 602 Manuel Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube Ciclismo De Mirandela Bragança Pago
628 628 Luís Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A G3PowerCycling Leiria Pago
676 676 Burcu Koroglu GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
599 599 Miguel Graça GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
600 600 Orlando Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
617 617 Tiago Dionisio GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
618 618 Rita Manso GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
601 601 Gualberto Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS D K7 Leiria Pago
603 603 Hugo Proença GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Castelo Branco Pago
611 611 Bruno Batista GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
607 607 LUCIANO GALAMBA GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
605 605 Carlos Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Dinis Diogo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Por pagar
606 606 Nuno Fouto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
José Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS C RBIKES Lisboa Em espera
645 645 Rui Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
608 608 Heitor Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Rodactiva / Sem Espinhas Setúbal Pago
610 610 José Leitão GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
616 616 Arsenio Cardoso GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Bike & Nutrition Shop Setúbal Pago
614 614 Miguel Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
613 613 Roque Figueiredo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Guarda Pago
629 629 Marco Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A ASFIC - Grupo Parapedra Lisboa Pago
615 615 Rui Lança GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
623 623 João Belchior GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Javalizes Lisboa Pago
619 619 Raul Collado Rodriguez GRAN FONDO MASTERS C AMIGOS DE LA BICI NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA Pago
620 620 José Alfonso Fernandez GRAN FONDO MASTERS E AMIGOS DE LA BICI NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA Pago
621 621 victor manuel manzano vazquez GRAN FONDO MASTERS B AMIGOS DE LA BICI NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA Pago
653 653 Paulo Alpalhão GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
826 826 jaime leitao GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
624 624 Rafael Fuente GRAN FONDO MASTERS C AMIGOS DE LA BICI NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA Pago
652 652 Ricardo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
625 625 Adriano Agostinho GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC PA-BikeRepair/KENTICONFORTO Santarém Pago
630 630 Leonardo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Turbopedal Lisboa Pago
631 631 Hugo Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B G3PowerCycling Leiria Pago
644 644 Filipe Seixas GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
661 661 António Guerreiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
632 632 FERNANDO OTERO-RAVIÑA GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Ciclos Sport Pago
Javi Fisico GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Bikextreme Em espera
Rogério Manuel Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Coxos do Pedal Faro Em espera
Nelson Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Grupo Recreativo Janz e Associados Lisboa Em espera
733 733 Viktor Sitalo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
647 647 Natalia Shcheglova GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
635 635 Julian lopez GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
636 636 Bruno Passos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
638 638 OLIVIER LOPES GRAN FONDO MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Viseu Pago
639 639 Fabricio Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Viseu Pago
640 640 Enrique Pablo Varas GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
641 641 Jose Peixe GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
651 651 Tiago Poupino GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Tenrinhos Da Bicla / #PapaKms Setúbal Pago
669 669 Bruno Abreu GRAN FONDO MASTERS B MEB Ilha da Madeira Pago
Bruno Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
642 642 Ricardo Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
643 643 Luis Pombo GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
961 961 Pedro Aquino GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Santarém Pago
649 649 Carlos Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Academia Joaquim Agostinho Lisboa Pago
656 656 Bruno Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
648 648 Miguel Esteves GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Academia Joaquim Agostinho Lisboa Pago
650 650 Paulo Rio GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Mag8 Bike Team Lisboa Pago
665 665 Rui Feiteira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Faro Pago
662 662 Pedro Castro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
654 654 Eduardo Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Team Algés B Braga Pago
655 655 Nuno Gaspar GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
664 664 João Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Clube OGMA Lisboa Pago
657 657 Paulo Soares GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
660 660 Pedro Mesquita GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
658 658 Luis Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Javalizes Lisboa Pago
671 671 Marco Roque GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Javalizes Lisboa Pago
666 666 Américo Lima GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
Rafael Sacramento GRAN FONDO MASTERS A ADECT / ALUMINIOS SACRAMENTO Faro Em espera
Luís Neno GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Em espera
663 663 Luís Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
670 670 ANTERO BERNARDO GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Lisboa Pago
Fernando Aparicio GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
668 668 carlos heleno GRAN FONDO MASTERS A holmes place beloura Lisboa Pago
673 673 Mariano Francisco GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Tierra de Ciclistas - Carvajal Ingenieria - Costa Rica Pago
672 672 Carlos Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Wikaboo Lisboa Pago
742 742 João Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Viseu Pago
882 882 Hugo Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
677 677 Emídio Mata GRAN FONDO MASTERS B AAMP BTT TEAM Portalegre Pago
678 678 JOAO MATA GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube Aventura de Monforte Portalegre Pago
784 784 Pedro Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B BTT - Urd Tires Lisboa Pago
731 731 Francisco León Gambero GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CC Villamoscca Málaga Pago
680 680 João Camocho GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
679 679 Jose Dura Ferrandis GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
Simão costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Matos Mobility Aveiro Em espera
714 714 Miguel Chalaca GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
681 681 Craig McColl GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
683 683 Vitor Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Globalfardas Setúbal Pago
682 682 Alberto Santodomingo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Club Ciclista José Poulidor Pago
684 684 Dionisio lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
685 685 Nuno Varges GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
687 687 Harjinder Rai GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
934 934 Luis Safara GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planície Évora Pago
Gonçalo Branco GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Go Bike Setúbal Em espera
1056 1056 Mαrio Calado GRAN FONDO MASTERS A CCRM Trepadores da Planicie Évora Pago
Hugo Duque GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Porto Em espera
Nelson Alegre GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Mag8 Bike Team Lisboa Em espera
686 686 Ricardo Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
Nuno Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Clube Millenniumbcp Lisboa Em espera
691 691 francisco goarmon GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
688 688 Tomás Conde Crespo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC PCTRIATLON RIAS BAIXAS Pago
rafael sanchez GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Bruno Ramalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS A C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planície Évora Em espera
António Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Portalegre Em espera
689 689 Alejandro ALCONCHEL MACIAS GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
Nuno Garcia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Vila Real Em espera
725 725 Pedro Neto GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
jose manuel teixeira alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS C ADN-Trilhos Évora Em espera
Paulo Henrique GRAN FONDO MASTERS A leroy merlin albufeira/ loule Faro Em espera
692 692 Bernardo Maia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
690 690 Andre Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Trijamor Lisboa Pago
João Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Bibabike Porto Em espera
693 693 Rui Mota GRAN FONDO MASTERS B BTT - Urd Tires Lisboa Pago
Paulo Garcia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Sandocha Lisboa Em espera
697 697 Ana Salé GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Triatlo Holmes Place Lisboa Pago
694 694 Manuel Perez Ucedol GRAN FONDO MASTERS E Roda 28 Pago
695 695 Igor de Glas GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
696 696 JUAN JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ SERRADOR GRAN FONDO MASTERS B VILLAMOSCA Pago
700 700 João Canas GRAN FONDO MASTERS B BTZ Mação Santarém Pago
698 698 Niels Ackerman GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
703 703 Jorge Sezinando GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
888 888 Rúben Francisco GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
CAROLINA PEREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Sandocha Em espera
702 702 Francisco Barreto GRAN FONDO MASTERS A OsPára&Bebes\ Secção Btt Casa do Povo N. Sra. de Machede Évora Pago
Raul Ramos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Top Bike Setúbal Em espera
716 716 Bernardo Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Peniche Bike Riders Leiria Pago
720 720 Jorge Varandas GRAN FONDO MASTERS A 81Spins Lisboa Pago
704 704 José Maria Marcos GRAN FONDO MASTERS C AMIGOS DE LA BICI NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA Pago
705 705 Johnny García GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
706 706 João Malhante GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Os Metralhas BTT Setúbal Pago
707 707 candido ramos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Olhos Nos Olhos Setúbal Pago
708 708 ANTÓNIO ALVES GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
709 709 João Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
710 710 João Borges GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
711 711 NUNO COUTINHO GRAN FONDO MASTERS A D'Ouro Bike Team Porto Pago
717 717 Rui Reis GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
712 712 Ricardo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
713 713 Nuria Serrano Serrano GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
715 715 Ana Brás GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM CCD Cascais Lisboa Pago
718 718 Joao Neves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
721 721 Joaquim Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
José Rodrigues GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Parada Cycling Team Braga Em espera
722 722 Miguel Furtado GRAN FONDO MASTERS A 81Spins Lisboa Pago
727 727 Vicente crespo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B OsPára&Bebes\ Secção Btt Casa do Povo N. Sra. de Machede Évora Pago
723 723 Esther van bebber GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
750 750 Duarte Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
737 737 Carlos Soares GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Setúbal Pago
724 724 Joaquim Panaças GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Portalegre Pago
734 734 LUIS VICENTE GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
728 728 Paulo Felicidade GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
726 726 Ana Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
881 881 Tiago Crespo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
730 730 Paulo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
Luís Francisco GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Kompedal Racing Team Lisboa Em espera
729 729 Filipe Florêncio GRAN FONDO MASTERS B CENTRO CICLISMO PORTIMÃO Faro Pago
735 735 Filipe Madeira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CE Gonçalves/ Azeitonense Setúbal Pago
carlos rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B #bmlfit Lisboa Por pagar
Paulo Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Em espera
738 738 Rui Rui GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM urdtires Lisboa Pago
957 957 faustino pazos GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Sandocha Pago
736 736 Jerome Castaing GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
Paulo Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
741 741 Javier Machin Palacios GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CC FIT BIKE MADRID Pago
Paulo Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
739 739 OCTAVE LADVOCAT GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
743 743 Lino Freire GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Bike & Nutrition Shop Setúbal Pago
744 744 Pedro Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Rodrigo Mendonça Mergulhão GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
745 745 James Kendall GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
746 746 Énio Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
749 749 Joao Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
747 747 Mαrio Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CCD Cascais Lisboa Pago
850 850 Rui Nortista GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Santarém Pago
853 853 Ricardo Fragoso GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
Gonçalo Faneca GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Em espera
748 748 Sérgio Purificação GRAN FONDO MASTERS B TEAM pAdrAdA Lisboa Pago
Mário Soares GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Em espera
Maya rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Running Mums Em espera
767 767 António Sobral GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
Marco Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Os Metralhas BTT Setúbal Em espera
800 800 Matt Tanner GRAN FONDO MASTERS B ROLLFAST Pago
751 751 Marco Zuzarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
768 768 Rui Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS B OsPára&Bebes\ Secção Btt Casa do Povo N. Sra. de Machede Évora Pago
803 803 Vasco Quintãos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Rui Dias GRAN FONDO MASTERS A 81Spins Aveiro Em espera
754 754 Nuno Filipe GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
752 752 David Amaral GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Clube Natação da Amadora Lisboa Pago
ANDRE MARQUET GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
761 761 Alessandro Di Candia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
Vera Fino GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
884 884 Manuel Da Costa Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B BTTFERROBICO Lisboa Pago
Jorge Calafate GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Santarém Em espera
757 757 rafael travassos GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Clube Natação da Amadora Lisboa Pago
753 753 Hugo Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
755 755 carlos valente GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
Hugo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Beja Em espera
Amílcar Tavares Gonçalves Frederico GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Em espera
986 986 Pedro Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Setúbal Pago
769 769 João Bompastor GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
756 756 Marco Ripamonti GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
Miguel Bernardo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A M&M Lisboa Em espera
760 760 David Goufa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B ERITROPOETINA Lisboa Pago
758 758 Nuno Machado GRAN FONDO MASTERS B ERITROPOETINA Lisboa Pago
759 759 Joao Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B ERITROPOETINA Lisboa Pago
Joao Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
762 762 André Arvana GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Évora Pago
763 763 Ângelo Felgueiras GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
770 770 Rogério Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
765 765 António Maia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
766 766 João Dionisio GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
780 780 Paulo Jorge GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Ricardo Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Santarém Em espera
Ricardo Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Setúbal Em espera
Joaquim Brígida GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Santarém Em espera
Joao Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Santarém Em espera
775 775 Jorge Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Nautibikers Lisboa Pago
773 773 Ismael Maiato GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Os Santiago Setúbal Pago
774 774 Rui Centeno GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Nautibikers Lisboa Pago
806 806 Daniel Louro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A LASport/53Onze Lisboa Pago
Manuel Rosado GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Clube Ciclismo de Évora Évora Em espera
771 771 Heitor Amorim GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Chickens Lisboa Pago
Humberto Spínola GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
772 772 Tiago Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Chickens Lisboa Pago
776 776 Miguel Moreira Campos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
777 777 João Pedroso GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
Goncalo Mexia GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Clube Oriental Triatlo Coimbra Em espera
783 783 Goncalo Mexia GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Clube Oriental Triatlo Coimbra Em espera
Pedro Cardoso GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Em espera
Ricardo Vilão GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Em espera
790 790 Antonio Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
779 779 Antonio Rato GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
778 778 Manuel Guerreiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS E CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP Lisboa Pago
781 781 José Neves GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Electrotires Lisboa Pago
Luis Leite GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Lisboa Em espera
785 785 Joao Tourinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Pago
786 786 Vasco Soeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Évora Pago
787 787 Joao Barros GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
788 788 José Parada GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Coimbra Pago
789 789 PEDRO JOGO GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Roda livre/SFUM Santarém Pago
793 793 Jorge Raminhas GRAN FONDO MASTERS A HILLSRIDERS CLUB Lisboa Pago
795 795 Damião Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
798 798 Paulo Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B HILLSRIDERS CLUB Lisboa Pago
802 802 Pedro Fortunato GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Estoril Praia Triatlo Lisboa Pago
791 791 Claudio Franco GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
805 805 Sérgio Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A HILLSRIDERS CLUB Lisboa Pago
Daniel Goncalves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Em espera
Luis Safara GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planície Évora Em espera
792 792 Bruno Lagarto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
830 830 Miguel Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
Alvaro Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera
838 838 Fernando Sereno GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
Gustavo Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Real Cooperativa Conde Setúbal Por pagar
Pedro Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
Pedro Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
823 823 João Barão GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Faro Pago
818 818 Pedro Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Paulo Falcão GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Faro Em espera
796 796 Pedro Fontes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
810 810 Pedro Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
Fabio cunha GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Funbike Lisboa Em espera
Gonçalo Pagou GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Anfibiux Lisboa Em espera
858 858 Joao Cacais GRAN FONDO MASTERS C JC SEGUROS LIBERTY Viana do Castelo Pago
797 797 João Luis Marques Lorinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Santarém Pago
801 801 Francisco Neto GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Monsas Team Lisboa Pago
Pedro Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Cavalões da Rotunda dos Caniços Lisboa Em espera
799 799 Paulo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
828 828 Bernardo Carvalho GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
804 804 Luis Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
francisco sobral GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera
Rui Brito GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Swick Cycling Team / C.B. Almodôvar Beja Em espera
811 811 Vitor Letras GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
807 807 Filipe Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
824 824 Bruno Godinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
822 822 António Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
808 808 Vanusa Faria GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Upper Bike Tour Pago
809 809 Gonçalo Areia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
815 815 Cristina Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM TRANSFOR Santarém Pago
816 816 Margarida Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM TRANSFOR Santarém Pago
835 835 Rui Miguel Martins santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B FPracing#18 Lisboa Pago
812 812 carlos silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
813 813 Manuel Luiz GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
1094 1094 Michele Mantegazza GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
831 831 Ney Marinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
817 817 Carlos Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
919 919 Rui Barroso GRAN FONDO MASTERS A BTTASCADUXICO Setúbal Pago
Adriana Moura GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
827 827 André Feliciano GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
819 819 GUSTAVO ARAUJO GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
820 820 Luis Franco GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Go! Runners / OutPro Store Lisboa Pago
Samuel Jimenez GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Team bicigarage-instrefor Em espera
834 834 Antonio Raimundo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
867 867 Luis Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
939 939 Carlos Nascimento GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Viseu Pago
839 839 Carlos Preciso GRAN FONDO MASTERS B C.A. Amigos de Belém Lisboa Pago
829 829 Luis Mateus GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
Luís Vitorino GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Centro de ciclismo de Loulé Faro Em espera
832 832 Rafael Ventura GRAN FONDO MASTERS A PNSC Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
845 845 José Prazeres GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
833 833 Abel Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
836 836 Pedro Data GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
837 837 Pedro Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Leiria Pago
BRUNO COSTA GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Bikeplanet Setúbal Em espera
841 841 alvaro david dos care GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
840 840 André Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
842 842 Rui Macedo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
843 843 Dietrich Kahlert GRAN FONDO MASTERS D RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
844 844 Alvaro Ramos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
846 846 Pedro Leandro GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
847 847 joel ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A amigos do pedal Leiria Pago
1042 1042 Gonçalo Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Leiria Pago
848 848 Pedro Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS B urdtires Lisboa Pago
859 859 Paulo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Estudantina S. Domingos de Rana Lisboa Pago
856 856 Adelino Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
849 849 Sofia Bastos GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Sport Algés e Dafundo Lisboa Pago
879 879 Jhone Souza GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
862 862 Nuno Narciso GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Home Spa Lisboa Pago
851 851 VITOR MONTEIRO FERREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Rest Ponto de Encontro Torres Vedras Lisboa Pago
916 916 André Pedro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
Hugo Serigado GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Beja Em espera
852 852 Pedro Senna GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
861 861 Luis Coutinho GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Ciclo clube BTT de Elvas Portalegre Pago
Tiago lage GRAN FONDO MASTERS A ATX CyclingStore Lisboa Em espera
854 854 Ricardo Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
855 855 rodrigo martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
875 875 José Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
900 900 José Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Pago
860 860 Nicolas Warter GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
866 866 Pedro Freitas GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Arribas Lisboa Pago
863 863 Guilherme Freitas GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Arribas Lisboa Pago
864 864 Joel Escaleira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
865 865 Pedro Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
891 891 Adriano Pica GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Beja Pago
1080 1080 Manfred Schraepler GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
Daniel Castro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A LOOKER/4TEAM Braga Em espera
893 893 Daniel Brazete GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Guarda Pago
870 870 Jose Solan GRAN FONDO MASTERS C AMIGOS DE LA BICI NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA Pago
897 897 Gonçalo Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
868 868 Thomas Giese GRAN FONDO MASTERS C RC Sprintax Bielefeld Pago
873 873 Manuel Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
874 874 Jorge Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
872 872 Tiago Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
885 885 Jose Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
871 871 Pedro Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
876 876 Alexandre Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Rita Reis GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Maiatos Lisboa Em espera
Aldjones de Oliveira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Em espera
Rhsjd Hdudjd GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Em espera
877 877 Jorge Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B DreamLines Lisboa Pago
878 878 Bruno Franco GRAN FONDO MASTERS B DreamLines Lisboa Pago
Luís Silvestre GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Coininha Bikers Setúbal Em espera
883 883 André Pereira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Duros do Pedal Lisboa Pago
João Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Love Tiles Aveiro Em espera
1069 1069 Rui Valério GRAN FONDO MASTERS A NAV RUNNERS Lisboa Pago
887 887 José Monteiro GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
886 886 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
910 910 Joaquim Sequeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS D CICLOLANDAL Santarém Pago
915 915 ANTÓNIO VIEIRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP Lisboa Pago
889 889 José Barros GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
890 890 João Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
894 894 Luis Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Guarda Pago
925 925 Carlos Girao GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Pago
901 901 Jonathan Kirchhoff GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
892 892 Carlos Simões GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Guarda Pago
895 895 Geoff King GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Racing Bikes/ Pastelaria Tentação do Sorraia Pago
898 898 Paulo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Bota Lambra Lisboa Pago
896 896 Pedro Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
926 926 Renato Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
902 902 Andre Inacio GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
899 899 Luis Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
907 907 Carlos Pires GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Estudantina S. Domingos de Rana Lisboa Pago
927 927 André Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
920 920 Luis Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Pago
914 914 Bruno Saraiva GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Compressport Portugal Lisboa Pago
903 903 Nuno Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTERS A CCD Cascais Lisboa Pago
904 904 Graciano Muchaxo GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CCD Cascais Lisboa Pago
905 905 herbe van de Merbel GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
906 906 luis carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
909 909 fernando andre GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
911 911 Diogo Barros GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Saltar Trilhos Lisboa Pago
912 912 Mikheil Jinjikhashvili GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
908 908 FOURNIER Cédric GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
Bernardino Farófia GRAN FONDO MASTERS C C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planície Évora Em espera
913 913 Jose Gato GRAN FONDO MASTERS C CCRM Trepadores da Planicie Évora Pago
921 921 Mario Santana GRAN FONDO MASTERS A C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planície Évora Pago
918 918 Vitorino Arcangelo GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Nautibikers Santarém Pago
917 917 Luís Bento GRAN FONDO MASTERS B CCD Cascais Lisboa Pago
922 922 Hugo Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
924 924 Joao Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Me, Myself & I Lisboa Pago
923 923 Bruno Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
943 943 Luís Braguez GRAN FONDO MASTERS C C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planície Évora Pago
Paulo Amaro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
931 931 Goncalo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
932 932 Ricardo Cardoso GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
933 933 Gonçalo Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
928 928 Andrea Magnoni GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Bandwagon Pago
929 929 Nuno Costa Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Walter Tuche Assessoria Lisboa Pago
930 930 Carolina Costa Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Walter Tuche Assessoria Pago
Sónia Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM MAIS QUE 1 JÁ É UMA EQUIPA Lisboa Em espera
935 935 VASCO PINHEIRO GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
Márcio Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS A jic racing team Faro Em espera
938 938 Nuno Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
937 937 Ian John Loggie GRAN FONDO MASTERS C The Campus Pago
954 954 Augusto Figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B EAC /JPAIVA Coimbra Pago
940 940 Ricardo Fevereiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planície Évora Pago
941 941 Denise Mathias GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Pedal da Guia - Cascais Pago
942 942 Luis Pires GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Lisboa Pago
944 944 Artem Gikaev GRAN FONDO MASTERS A temptraining.ru Pago
945 945 Aleksandr Samarin GRAN FONDO MASTERS B temptraining.ru Pago
947 947 Fernando Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
955 955 Telmo Melo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
948 948 Ricardo Batista GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
956 956 Luís Beltrão GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Sorbettino Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
965 965 Paulo Veloso GRAN FONDO MASTERS A AVANÇA Coimbra Pago
970 970 António Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Guarda Pago
949 949 João Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Pedal da Guia - Cascais Lisboa Pago
950 950 Luis Caliço GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
953 953 Nuno Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Pizzaria Dose | Torres Vedras Lisboa Pago
951 951 Douglas Woods GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
ISABEL FAVERET GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
952 952 João Sabido GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
Nuno Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
Arnaldo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Porto Em espera
984 984 Pedro Guina GRAN FONDO MASTERS B AVANÇA Coimbra Pago
987 987 Duarte Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A CCRM Trepadores da Planicie Évora Pago
959 959 Harmen Hop GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
960 960 Eelco Rondhuis GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
Moisés Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Doidos da Estrada Lisboa Em espera
962 962 Emil Lindloef GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
964 964 Jorge Andrade GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
968 968 Rui Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
966 966 Paulo Cordeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Pago
967 967 João Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS E Individual Lisboa Pago
969 969 Tiago Rego GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
980 980 isabel faveret GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
971 971 Armando Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
972 972 Fernando Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
973 973 Carlos Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Guarda Pago
974 974 Licínio Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Guarda Pago
975 975 Júlio Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS D STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
976 976 João Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Setúbal Pago
977 977 Luis Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
978 978 Vitor Barbas GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
979 979 José Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
981 981 Rogier van Schelven GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
Susana Luís GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Gruppeto D' Arrábida/ All 4 Bikes Setúbal Em espera
988 988 Joao Farias GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
989 989 João Reis GRAN FONDO MASTERS D STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
990 990 Fernando Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS D STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
991 991 Fernando Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Guarda Pago
992 992 Carlos Pires GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Guarda Pago
993 993 João Laires GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
994 994 Ricardo Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Setúbal Pago
995 995 Manuel Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Setúbal Pago
996 996 Vitor Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
997 997 José Carriço GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
998 998 José Proença GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
999 999 Manuel Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS D STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
1000 1000 Nuno Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
982 982 Nelson Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B WB ComPotência Lisboa Pago
1015 1015 Tiago Madeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
983 983 Michel Bonnet GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Pago
1001 1001 Miguel Dória GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
1002 1002 Miguel Aires GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
1003 1003 Gonçalo Doria GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Cube/Thule Lisboa Pago
1004 1004 Pedro Carvalheira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Pago
1008 1008 João Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Vladimir Kardash GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1005 1005 Martim Finn GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
1009 1009 Francisco Salgado GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
1010 1010 José Gouveia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Porto Pago
1011 1011 nuno cachucho GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Cube/Thule Lisboa Pago
1012 1012 Paulo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
1006 1006 Gijs van Duinen GRAN FONDO MASTERS B GF Entrecote 2019 Pago
1007 1007 David Barroso GRAN FONDO MASTERS A NAV RUNNERS Lisboa Pago
1013 1013 Pedro Pisco GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Wikaboo Setúbal Pago
1024 1024 Tiago Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
147 147 Rui Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
1014 1014 Antonio Cumbre GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
1025 1025 Gonçalo Ferraz GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Guarda Pago
1016 1016 Maria Pyatakova GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Individual Pago
1057 1057 Rinat Rakhmatulin GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Onebike Portimão Pago
1017 1017 Fábio Calaia GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
1018 1018 Joao Nascimento GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
1058 1058 Rui Correa Henriques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
1081 1081 João Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
1020 1020 Luis Janeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
1021 1021 Daren Warburton GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
1026 1026 Carlos Trindade GRAN FONDO MASTERS B grupetto arrabida/All4 bikes Setúbal Pago
1027 1027 Paulo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Go! Runners / OutPro Store Lisboa Pago
1040 1040 Ricardo Peixe GRAN FONDO MASTERS A FitnessHut Évora Pago
1028 1028 ricardo figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
1029 1029 Fernando Anjos GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
1030 1030 RICARDO FIGUEIREDO GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
1031 1031 Bernardo Magina GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
1032 1032 JOAO MONTEIRO GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
1033 1033 Veaceslav Turcanu GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
1034 1034 José Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
1035 1035 Carlos Magina GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
1036 1036 Alma Ubanda GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
1037 1037 Sergio Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Vitória Clube de Lisboa Lisboa Pago
Ivo Pona GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Clube Olímpico de Oeiras Lisboa Em espera
1038 1038 Pedro Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
1043 1043 Octavio miguel GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Cube/Thule Setúbal Pago
1039 1039 Peers Bailiff GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
1044 1044 Diogo Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Go! Runners / OutPro Store Lisboa Pago
1045 1045 Miguel Velez GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Câmara Lisboa Clube Lisboa Pago
1046 1046 João Valhelhas GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Câmara Lisboa Clube Lisboa Pago
1047 1047 Ivan Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Câmara Lisboa Clube Lisboa Pago
1048 1048 Rita Machado GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
JULIANO FONSECA GRAN FONDO MASTERS A EUROPCAR Em espera
1049 1049 lucio Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Setúbal Pago
1072 1072 TELMO FRANCISCO GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Gruppeto D' Arrábida/ All 4 Bikes Setúbal Pago
1050 1050 RICARDO MIGUEL SILVA LAMAS MENDES GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Lisboa Pago
1051 1051 RUI CONSTANTINO GAGUEIJA PIRES GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Setúbal Pago
1052 1052 Hugo Guilherme GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Lisboa Pago
1053 1053 José Palmeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Setúbal Pago
1054 1054 Davide Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Setúbal Pago
1041 1041 pedro Bartolomeu GRAN FONDO MASTERS B NHT LDA Lisboa Pago
1055 1055 Maria Consuelo Rodriguez de Jesus GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
1067 1067 José Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
1070 1070 Mário Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS C TRANSFOR-FÁTIMA BTT Setúbal Pago
brendan cryan GRAN FONDO MASTERS B The DUDE Em espera
1059 1059 Jorge Claudino GRAN FONDO MASTERS C BTT - Urd Tires Lisboa Pago
1060 1060 Paulo Garcia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
1061 1061 Maria Ramos GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM GR Grandes Rotas Clube Coimbra Pago
1062 1062 Marco Mussini GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
1063 1063 Paulo Ramos GRAN FONDO MASTERS D GR Grandes Rotas Clube Coimbra Pago
1064 1064 Andrea Bagnuoli GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Pago
1073 1073 David Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Castelo Branco Pago
1074 1074 Rui Miguel Silva Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Setúbal Pago
1068 1068 Liliana Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Team Wingman Lisboa Pago
1065 1065 Carolina Pecegueiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Louletano Triatlo Pago
1066 1066 WILSON OLIVEIRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Pago
143 143 Claudia Pernencar GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
1075 1075 Paulo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Coimbra Pago
1076 1076 Ricardo Costa GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Cube/Thule Lisboa Pago
1084 1084 Rodrigo Bernardes GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Decathlon Amadora Lisboa Pago
Fernando Moita GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Em espera
António Moita GRAN FONDO MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Em espera
1077 1077 António FIGUEIREDO GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Os Galgos Lisboa Pago
1088 1088 Sérgio Campos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B EUROPCAR Setúbal Pago
1078 1078 Pedro Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
146 146 Javier Turmo GRAN FONDO MASTERS B SECURITAS DIRECT Pago
1079 1079 Ricardo Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
145 145 Vitor Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Wikaboo Setúbal Pago
1082 1082 Diana Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
1083 1083 Maya Lind GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM TRI SHARKS CASCAIS Pago
144 144 Nuno Salgueiro Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
1087 1087 João Freitas GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
142 142 Artur Santos GRAN FONDO MASTERS B XUPA RODAS Lisboa Pago
129 129 Jorge Ramalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Francisco Carlos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A GDC Fidelidade Lisboa Em espera
1085 1085 Pedro Monjardino GRAN FONDO MASTERS C TRI SHARKS CASCAIS Lisboa Pago
1089 1089 Lourenço Lobo GRAN FONDO MASTERS C EUROPCAR Lisboa Pago
1086 1086 Nuno Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
138 138 Rui Ramos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A CUBE_BIKELAR Lisboa Pago
139 139 Bruno Brito GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Life Center Lisboa Pago
140 140 Rafael Mântua GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
141 141 João Daniel Ferreira Mântua GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
105 105 Luis Brito GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Guarda Pago
136 136 Francisco Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Kia Lisboa Pago
137 137 Telmo Machado GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Bikes & Bolinhos Lisboa Pago
134 134 Marco Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
135 135 José Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
132 132 Guillermo Sarria GRAN FONDO MASTERS C holmes place beloura Pago
133 133 Nuno Galvão GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
131 131 Joaquim Amor GRAN FONDO MASTERS B holmes place beloura Pago
1090 1090 José Carneiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Ilha das Flores Pago
130 130 FILOMENA GOMES GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Bikeplanet Setúbal Pago
107 107 Joao Pais GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
108 108 Ricardo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Gafanhotos Xiclistas Lisboa Pago
1092 1092 Nuno Felicio GRAN FONDO MASTERS B NAVEGAM EM BTT Lisboa Pago
109 109 José Tomé GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
1093 1093 Júlio Mendonça GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Ilha das Flores Pago
1095 1095 André Figueiredo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Pago
Antonio Mateus GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Lisboa Em espera
104 104 João Pedro Fernandes Araújo GRAN FONDO MASTERS A STIHL Lisboa Pago
110 110 Alexandre Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Lisboa Pago
111 111 Tiago Farias GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
112 112 Carlos Marques GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Lisboa Pago
113 113 Nuno Sabido GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Cube/Thule Lisboa Pago
114 114 Joao Bastos GRAN FONDO MASTERS A SFUPABRIGABTT/YKK/CA ALENQUER Lisboa Pago
115 115 Gonçalo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
Micael Isidoro GRAN FONDO MASTERS A Ontrisports Lisboa Em espera
116 116 Miguel Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
117 117 Joaquim Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS B 3 - B Triatlo Setúbal Pago
118 118 Daniela Sá GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
119 119 JOSÉ ALMEIDA GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Lisboa Pago
120 120 Filipa Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
121 121 João Amante GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Cube/Thule Lisboa Pago
122 122 Francisco Carneiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS C Cube/Thule Lisboa Pago
123 123 Rui Banha GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Lisboa Pago
124 124 Samuel Rosado GRAN FONDO MASTERS B STIHL Lisboa Pago
125 125 Francisco Neves GRAN FONDO MASTERS C STIHL Setúbal Pago
126 126 Joaquim Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS D STIHL Lisboa Pago
127 127 Ana Rita Filipe GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Individual Lisboa Pago
128 128 Ismael Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Daniel Novo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Viseu Pago
278 278 Vítor Francisco GRAN FONDO MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago

Tracks

GRAN FONDO

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

PODIUM

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt