GRAN FONDO LISBOA 2018

GRAN FONDO LISBOA 2018

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Location

    Lisboa > Lisboa

    Event Date

    22 April 2018

  • Deadline for registrations

    19-04-2018 22:00

    Organizer

    PODIUM

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
101 101 Paulo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Pago
102 102 Carlos Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Barbike Biking Team Pago
111 111 Ruben Pereira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Fullwear - RP Team Pago
261 261 Carlos Guerreiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Lisboa Physio Pago
169 169 GIL BRANDÃO GRAN FONDO MASTER A MEDIGESTAO DE SEGUROS Pago
104 104 David Daroeira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Pago
103 103 Hugo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Pago
Rui Almoster GRAN FONDO MASTER B Xupa Rodas Em espera
José Coutinho GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
João Cristovam GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Cesário Ponte GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
62 62 Telmo Marono GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
109 109 João Sovelas GRAN FONDO MASTER C LA Aluminios Pago
110 110 João Pacheco GRAN FONDO MASTER A Wikaboo Pago
107 107 Ricardo Prazeres GRAN FONDO MASTER A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
154 154 Pedro Gabriel GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz Pago
105 105 Hugo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
114 114 EDUARDO SANTOS GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
289 289 Vítor Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1067 1067 Jose Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B VOO TRANQUILIDADE Pago
129 129 Luís Francisco GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Motoreis Pago
112 112 Mauro Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
108 108 Bernardo Assis GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
106 106 Filipe Jesus GRAN FONDO MASTER B GuiFil Pago
Gonçalo Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A Duques Bike Team Em espera
Daniel Espinhal GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
189 189 Henrique Candeias GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
239 239 vasco baptista GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
Frederico Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
120 120 Hugo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Os febras Pago
124 124 fernando oubina GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Pedro Camilo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
164 164 João Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTER B BIKERS Pago
JOSÉ MESQUITA GRAN FONDO MASTER C UNIÃO CICLISTA DE V.N.FAMALICÃO-UCVNF Em espera
Gonçalo Filipe GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.E.Gonçalves/Azeitonense Em espera
115 115 Inês Amaro GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
Simão costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Fullwear - RP Team Em espera
116 116 Leonel Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
113 113 Miguel Chaves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Barbike Biking Team Pago
249 249 João Garcia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Pago
Carlos Madureira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Monitar Em espera
163 163 Nuno Raimundo GRAN FONDO MASTER B BIKERS Pago
João Vinagre GRAN FONDO MASTER A Ass. 20 kms Almeirim Em espera
TIAGO SILVA GRAN FONDO MASTER A Lisbonbikeshop Em espera
Pedro Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Verallia GlassRiders Em espera
175 175 Daniel Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B Saltar Trilhos Pago
226 226 Bruno Narciso GRAN FONDO MASTER B Xupa Rodas Pago
148 148 João Abreu GRAN FONDO MASTER A Trouxas Team Pago
119 119 Paulo Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER C Peniche Bike Riders Pago
445 445 Antonio Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
118 118 Vasco Purificação GRAN FONDO MASTER A UDC Nafarros Pago
285 285 Tiago Cavaco GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Team Wingman Pago
Nelson Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Xupa Rodas Em espera
316 316 Nuno Balula GRAN FONDO MASTER C Wikaboo Pago
Aires Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTER B VIANACYLES Em espera
Joaquim Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B 3B - Triatlo Em espera
336 336 Pedro Miranda GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Mario Ledo GRAN FONDO MASTER B BTT Clube De Chaves Em espera
97 97 Emídio Mata GRAN FONDO MASTER B AAMP BTT TEAM Pago
121 121 helder torres GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
137 137 André Tiago GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Casa do Benfica T. Vedras / Idealtom / Kompedal Pago
122 122 Rui Armindo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
215 215 Luis Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER C Clube Pessoal FimaLeverOlá Pago
123 123 Carlos Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ciclo Clube de Lagos Pago
145 145 Carlos Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTER B CSSPF Pago
Bernardo Borges GRAN FONDO MASTER A Xupa Rodas Em espera
António Quadros GRAN FONDO MASTER B BTT os Geadas Em espera
131 131 Ricardo Carmo GRAN FONDO MASTER B MFC- junta freguesia da terra chã Pago
João Ildefonso GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
127 127 Henrique Armindo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
233 233 Eduardo Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER A BTTFERROBICO.COM Pago
126 126 CAROLINA PEREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Pago
243 243 Filipe Clerigo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Europcar Pago
227 227 Vicente crespo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Os Pára&Bebes Pago
Filipe Leitão GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ribeiros Bike Shop Em espera
1007 1007 Pedro Capela GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
132 132 Rodrigo Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER A Wikaboo Pago
155 155 Nuno Morais GRAN FONDO MASTER A SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
Marco Cação GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
128 128 Rodrigo Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
269 269 Benjamim Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
130 130 paulo santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
143 143 Manuel Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Alexandre Veríssimo GRAN FONDO MASTER A CDES Em espera
187 187 Manuel Tondela GRAN FONDO MASTER E Individual Pago
Luis Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER D ALB Lamego Bike Em espera
133 133 Nelson Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER B Pousadinha Cycling Pago
325 325 Nuno Malaquias GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
56 56 Rui Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Casa de Cultura de Corval-Secção BTT Pago
209 209 Alexandre Lucas GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Pedro Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Marques e Pereira Lda Em espera
134 134 Manuel Major GRAN FONDO MASTER B Bike Nutrition Shop Pago
Diogo Varela GRAN FONDO MASTER A AAMP BTT TEAM Em espera
790 790 Vitor Neves GRAN FONDO MASTER A CSSPF Pago
Ricardo Ramos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Diogo Figueiredo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC AMPQ-PÓVOA DAS QUARTAS|GOMARK BIKES Em espera
397 397 Vítor Francisco GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
136 136 Vitor Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
135 135 Vitorino Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
António Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER A Roda 28 Em espera
440 440 Igor Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
290 290 Rui Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
141 141 Luís Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER B Saldo Válido Lda. MORTÁGUA Pago
190 190 Pedro Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
138 138 Tomé Vardasca GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1005 1005 Nuno Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Club Galp Pago
245 245 Ricardo Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
195 195 Paulo Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTER B CICLOMARCA Pago
270 270 Eusébio Macieira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Ricardo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Pousadinha Cycling Em espera
Maria Queiroz GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
Rui Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
140 140 Miguel Couves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
241 241 Artur Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Xupa Rodas Pago
Filipe Coelho GRAN FONDO MASTER A CCBRAGA/OPTICAL+ Em espera
Vitor Vitor GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
142 142 Marco Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
212 212 Miguel Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
44 44 Nuno Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER B Santogal Pago
283 283 Pedro Matias GRAN FONDO MASTER A CICLOMARCA Pago
162 162 Ricardo Vaz GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
144 144 paulo alves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube Pessoal FimaLeverOlá Pago
Fábio Correia GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
847 847 Luís Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
193 193 Carlos Franco GRAN FONDO MASTER C G-Ride Portimão Pago
146 146 Jorge Cochicho GRAN FONDO MASTER B Amiciclo de Grândola Pago
Luís Jorge GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Em espera
474 474 Luis Franco GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
255 255 Marco Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Trouxas Team Pago
Pedro Guerra GRAN FONDO MASTER B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Em espera
Marco Salgueiral GRAN FONDO MASTER A CACB Em espera
Joao Santana GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
166 166 Rui Ramalho GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ansibikers Pago
147 147 Vitor Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER C btt marinhais pelarigo Pago
301 301 José Caixeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Penhas-Btteam.com Pago
Duarte Salvaterra GRAN FONDO MASTER B Vulcal/Implenitus/Higirecolhas Em espera
João Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
192 192 Duarte Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
358 358 jose silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
149 149 Eduardo Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Luis Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B Duques Bike Team Em espera
150 150 Délio Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Mais Pedal Pago
Hugo branco GRAN FONDO MASTER A +zuns Em espera
153 153 José Conceição GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Martinho Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Pedro Barros GRAN FONDO MASTER B TVG Em espera
Carlos Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Bombeiros TEAM VRSAntónio Em espera
Paulo Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Octavio miguel GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
João Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B ACDRS QUINHENDROS Em espera
266 266 Vasco Mira GRAN FONDO MASTER B SpC - Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras Pago
João Leitão GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
151 151 Ricardo Azenha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Pousadinha Cycling Pago
Cesar Mendonça GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Em espera
Afzal Aziz GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
225 225 Francisco Brígido GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
229 229 Filipe Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
152 152 CLAUDIO GUIMARÃES GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
268 268 Ricardo Meireles GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
ruben cordeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
João Samora GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Rui Bastos GRAN FONDO MASTER B SFOA Cycle Team Em espera
Josι Morgado GRAN FONDO MASTER C Sfraa Em espera
Pedro Borges GRAN FONDO MASTER B Korridas / Estúdio Oral Em espera
Pedro Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Bike Planet Em espera
Filipe Bagagem GRAN FONDO MASTER A AIRBIKE Em espera
helder felismino GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
360 360 José Peixe GRAN FONDO MASTER C Casa do pessoal Te Connectivity Pago
Nuno Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTER A Ccvr cluble ciclismo vila real Em espera
Fábio Nogueira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Villabiker’s Cycling Team Em espera
288 288 Paulo Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
291 291 Pedro Guilherme GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
156 156 Gonçalo Nogueira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Luis Safara GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Em espera
188 188 Bruno Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
167 167 Rui Furtado GRAN FONDO MASTER C Avalanche Pago
Renato Moreiras GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
282 282 João Marujo GRAN FONDO MASTER A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
206 206 Fernando Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER C Ciclo Clube Santo Agostinho Pago
172 172 João Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Anselmo Melo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube Btt Penafiel Em espera
David Gouveia GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
LUÍS MONTEIRO GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Fernando Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTER C GARRA -McDonalds - Onebike Em espera
José Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Gruppetto d’Arrábida/All4bikes Em espera
271 271 Luis Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER A Fonseca Pago
157 157 Antonio Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Bruno Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Korpo Activo BTT / U. D. Lorvanense Em espera
Luis Luis GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Luís Beltrão GRAN FONDO MASTER A Bike Planet Em espera
Eurico Frutuosa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Grandíssima Em espera
Jaime silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Espaço novo automóveis Em espera
275 275 Alexandre Duerholt GRAN FONDO MASTER B Kaffa Cycling Pago
Joaquim Neves GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
vitor almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER C ginja bike team Em espera
281 281 Oscar Galvão GRAN FONDO MASTER C Kaffa Cycling Pago
159 159 João Domingos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
280 280 Hugo Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER B Kaffa Cycling Pago
Celso Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Pedro Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Américo Feio GRAN FONDO MASTER D AMIGOS DO BTT - TERRAS DE ALGODRES Em espera
177 177 José Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
196 196 Telmo Nunees GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
205 205 Pedro Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
276 276 Paulo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B Kaffa Cycling Pago
278 278 Carlos Lenine GRAN FONDO MASTER B Kaffa Cycling Pago
204 204 Miguel Barata GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
158 158 Rui Carreiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Sfraa Pago
277 277 Jorge Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Kaffa Cycling Pago
João Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A Liteirosbike Em espera
274 274 Rodrigo Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Kaffa Cycling Pago
279 279 JOÃO RODRIGUES GRAN FONDO MASTER B Kaffa Cycling Pago
Rui Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Ricardo Portela GRAN FONDO MASTER A +zuns Em espera
160 160 Tiago Carrasco GRAN FONDO MASTER A CICLOMARCA Pago
203 203 Rui Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Paulo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Roda 28 Em espera
José Gama GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Toni Nevado GRAN FONDO MASTER A Foz coa Em espera
Rui Melo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
210 210 Alexandre Kroner GRAN FONDO MASTER A Laranjas Mecânicas Pago
161 161 Alexandre Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTER C CICLOLANDAL Pago
Jorge correia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Fernando Lobo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Estudantina Recreativa São Domingos de Rana Em espera
Paulo Silvestre GRAN FONDO MASTER B Triatlo AAC Em espera
1024 1024 Hélio Henriques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Mobileão Acrialbi ProTT Pago
186 186 Helio Figueira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
235 235 Rui Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER B GCEA Pago
300 300 Rui Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
930 930 Francisco Polo GRAN FONDO MASTER A SOPEÑA AVENTURA Pago
165 165 Altino Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Associação Branzelo Ativo Pago
168 168 Pedro Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
356 356 víctor sardiña GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
João Serralheiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Vedette Cycling Em espera
194 194 Paulo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B CNATRIL Triatlo Pago
170 170 Vasco Empis GRAN FONDO MASTER B Podium Pago
Cláudio Alexandre GRAN FONDO MASTER A The Bandwagon Riders Em espera
234 234 João Batista GRAN FONDO MASTER A Clube Pessoal FimaLeverOlá Pago
176 176 ANTERO BERNARDO GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
171 171 Nuno Godinho GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ansibikers Pago
JOSE SOCRATES GRAN FONDO MASTER B Governo de Portugal Em espera
49 49 Jaime Ambrósio GRAN FONDO MASTER D Academia Joaquim Agostinho Pago
Oscar Botelho GRAN FONDO MASTER C Drop Zon Em espera
202 202 João Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
173 173 Pedro Sá GRAN FONDO MASTER A Laranjas Mecânicas Pago
Pedro Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
183 183 Frederico Cerdeira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Team 81 Spins Pago
174 174 Gonçalo Cristovão GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ansibikers Pago
263 263 BRUNO DIAS GRAN FONDO MASTER A Ansibikers Pago
180 180 Hugo Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Team 81 Spins Pago
185 185 Rui Penetra GRAN FONDO MASTER A Selim no cu Lovers Pago
Manuel Soares GRAN FONDO MASTER C Big Brothers Cycling Club Matosinhos Em espera
178 178 Jorge Bernardo GRAN FONDO MASTER A Selim no cu Lovers Pago
181 181 Nuno Penetra GRAN FONDO MASTER A Selim no cu Lovers Pago
179 179 Jorge Varandas GRAN FONDO MASTER A Team 81 Spins Pago
297 297 João Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
182 182 Miguel Furtado GRAN FONDO MASTER A Team 81 Spins Pago
Luís Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Gualdino Frois GRAN FONDO MASTER B CCC/Vulcal/Impletinus Em espera
184 184 João Penas GRAN FONDO MASTER A CRP Pago
MANUEL MANUEL GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Por pagar
217 217 Rafael Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Paulo Louro GRAN FONDO MASTER C Lisbonbikeshop Em espera
Filipe Serrazina GRAN FONDO MASTER B CRP Em espera
842 842 Filipe Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER A GT Bicycles Club Pago
Jose Bonito GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Em espera
256 256 Juan Pajuelo GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
244 244 Carlos Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A AAViseu Pago
João Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Em espera
198 198 Rafael Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
257 257 Alexandre Duarte GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Malta do aço! Pago
230 230 Patrícia Bação GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
Nuno Garcez GRAN FONDO MASTER B Saltar Trilhos Em espera
Gonçalo Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER B LeasePlan Cycling Team Em espera
258 258 Antonio Neves GRAN FONDO MASTER D Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Pago
191 191 Carlos Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Bandwagon Pago
João Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A Revista Ciclismo a Fundo Em espera
Sandra Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
Telmo Rogado GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Pedro Peralta GRAN FONDO MASTER B Bike Planet Em espera
197 197 João Cravo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Vitória Clube de Lisboa Pago
207 207 Eugénio Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER C Politécnico de Tomar bike team Pago
199 199 Sérgio Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A Selim no cu Lovers Pago
Rui Silvestre GRAN FONDO MASTER B Caffe & Cycles Em espera
Augusto Pinho GRAN FONDO MASTER A Saltar Trilhos Em espera
Ezequiel Coutinho GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
81 81 Miguel Espadeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
218 218 Henrique Mourisca GRAN FONDO MASTER B Politécnico de Tomar bike team Pago
1066 1066 Óscar Catarino GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
201 201 MANUEL FALCON GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
Rui Carrasqueira GRAN FONDO MASTER B BRIGADEIROS DO REUMATICO Em espera
250 250 Antσnio Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Pago
MICAEL ) GRAN FONDO MASTER A CAPARICA F.C. BTT / BIKE PLANET Em espera
240 240 Fernando Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTER C BIKERS Pago
208 208 Carlos Domingos GRAN FONDO MASTER C Clube Pessoal FimaLeverOlá Pago
Sofia Moreira GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Individual Em espera
Antonio Alhinho GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Em espera
João Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER C SNR Em espera
295 295 António Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Nuno Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
216 216 Luís António GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCI`s Virtualmente Muita Fortes Pago
211 211 Nuno Alão GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube Pessoal FimaLeverOlá Pago
Rui Linhares GRAN FONDO MASTER B CCMC- Clube Ciclismo de Macedo de Cavaleiros Em espera
José Muxagata GRAN FONDO MASTER A ALTO Em espera
213 213 João Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Joaquim Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER C Firstbike - Focus Portugal Em espera
Rafael Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
242 242 Francisco Barreto GRAN FONDO MASTER A Os Pára&Bebes Pago
237 237 Rui Narciso GRAN FONDO MASTER A Pé Pesado Pago
Paulo Vilela GRAN FONDO MASTER B Velo Club Bragança Em espera
Ricardo Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Lamigroup / Casa Benfica Castro Daire Em espera
253 253 David Carpinteiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Luis Ganhão GRAN FONDO MASTER A Equipa Ciclismo Casa Benfica Grândola Em espera
Bruno Godinho GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
214 214 Telmo Pardal GRAN FONDO MASTER A UCI`s Virtualmente Muita Fortes Pago
Nuno nunes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
287 287 Tiago Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Maria Puta GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
228 228 Luis Batista GRAN FONDO MASTER A UCI`s Virtualmente Muita Fortes Pago
359 359 Miguel roncero GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
224 224 José Canela GRAN FONDO MASTER B Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Pago
220 220 Paulo Brilha GRAN FONDO MASTER A PapaTrilhos Arruda Pago
612 612 Maurício Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Rio Tinto Pago
299 299 Luis Gonçalves GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Bikevendas Pago
219 219 Joγo Leal GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Pago
222 222 Paulo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCI`s Virtualmente Muita Fortes Pago
Carlos Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
221 221 Sérgio Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A Villabiker’s Cycling Team Pago
286 286 Luis Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTER B Performancee Pago
866 866 Paulo Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTER C Politécnico de Tomar bike team Pago
298 298 Sérgio Moita GRAN FONDO MASTER B Politécnico de Tomar bike team Pago
246 246 Nuno Peixoto GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Luis Sançana GRAN FONDO MASTER A Gruppetto d’Arrábida/All4bikes Em espera
254 254 Jose Araujo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Ccbttelvas Pago
248 248 Carla Peixoto GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
223 223 Mauro Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Pousadinha Cycling Pago
232 232 Gil Barreiros GRAN FONDO MASTER A ASSRSB (Associação dos Serviços Sociais do Regimento de Sapadores Bombeiros de Lisboa) Pago
139 139 Nuno Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A Pousadinha Cycling Pago
Tozé Morais GRAN FONDO MASTER A SPACBTT Em espera
252 252 Tiago lage GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
310 310 Jorge Primo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
231 231 Ricardo Oliveira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Team Wingman Pago
318 318 João Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Duros do Pedal Pago
308 308 João Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTER A RBIKES Pago
306 306 Ivo Pona GRAN FONDO MASTER A RBIKES Pago
Mário Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
313 313 ANTONIO PALIOTES GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
236 236 ARNALDO SEBASTIÃO GRAN FONDO MASTER C ClubeMBCP Pago
293 293 Nuno Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER C Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
238 238 Sérgio Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Laranjas Mecânicas Pago
Paulo Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
1174 1174 Luis Novo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Nuno Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ansibikers Em espera
247 247 Ricardo Figueira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Corremos Como Um Pago
João Pinguinha GRAN FONDO MASTER C BTT Loulé / BPI / Elevis Em espera
José Reis GRAN FONDO MASTER B Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Em espera
Luis Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Areias BTT / A.S.C.D.R.LEITÕES Em espera
936 936 César Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
251 251 Luis Pombo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Rui Brito GRAN FONDO MASTER B Casa Benfica Almodovar/ Swick Drilling Em espera
Pedro Anselmo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Performancee Em espera
Luis Conceicao GRAN FONDO MASTER B LMPCSATELITE/CHIP7 PINHAL NOVO Em espera
José Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
957 957 Julio Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Politécnico de Tomar bike team Pago
Jose Couto GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Nelson Andrade GRAN FONDO MASTER A Clube Terras do Côa - Sabugal Em espera
260 260 Rafael Kerr GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
259 259 Jorge Caldeira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
262 262 Ricardo Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER A CCBRAGA/OPTICAL+ Pago
264 264 CARLOS OLIVEIRA GRAN FONDO MASTER B Pédale Douce France Pago
265 265 Vitor Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER C AHBEstoris Pago
309 309 Ricardo Capelo GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
267 267 Rui Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A ACDRSO Pago
272 272 Goncalo Mexia GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
307 307 Nuno Gil GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
366 366 Paulo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
273 273 Marco Prima GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCI`s Virtualmente Muita Fortes Pago
341 341 António Samora GRAN FONDO MASTER C Gaca Pago
João Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
482 482 Daniel Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
331 331 Pedro Goucha GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Paulo silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Esposende Bike Team Em espera
340 340 Gualter Jacinto GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
292 292 Francisco Reguero GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
337 337 Armando Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER C CSSPF Pago
322 322 Paulo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
315 315 Marco Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTER A AAMP BTT TEAM Pago
342 342 Carlos Gameiro GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
294 294 Pedro Domínguez GRAN FONDO MASTER C C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
Nuno Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
345 345 Miguel Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
319 319 pedro pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
324 324 André Costa GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
334 334 Nuno Narciso GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
335 335 Luis Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
302 302 Jose Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER B Caparica Riders Pago
365 365 Rui Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER C 4M TRIATHLON Pago
303 303 Manuel Pulido GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
304 304 Nuno Gama GRAN FONDO MASTER A Xupa Rodas Pago
305 305 Leclercq Leclercq GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC TB Pago
326 326 João Rocha GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC TB Pago
375 375 Mário Apolinário GRAN FONDO MASTER B Performancee Pago
327 327 Paulo Anjos GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
317 317 Xavier Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Mycarbox Pago
350 350 Paulo Reis GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
370 370 jose pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER C TOKAROLAR Pago
314 314 Fernando Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
311 311 Tomás Godinho GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
312 312 Jorge Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Nuno Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
João Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
321 321 JUAN PACHE GRAN FONDO MASTER A CETTORK TERRARUM Pago
630 630 Ernesto Morais GRAN FONDO MASTER A SPACBTT Pago
320 320 Jose Gordo GRAN FONDO MASTER A CETTORK TERRARUM Pago
Victor Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Nuno Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
323 323 Pedro Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Jorge Soares GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
328 328 Bruno Godinho GRAN FONDO MASTER B PINABIKE Pago
Jorge Gaspar GRAN FONDO MASTER B N.A.D.A. Em espera
378 378 Bruno Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
329 329 Nuno Varges GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
442 442 João Afonso GRAN FONDO MASTER A Wikaboo Pago
332 332 Óscar Redondo GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.D. Ciclox Béjar Pago
388 388 Alberto Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTER B Cbttascas Pago
372 372 João Abrantes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
330 330 Miguel Augusto GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Ricardo Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Fabrice Blondeau GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
723 723 Bruno Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Duques Bike Team Pago
351 351 João Bento GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Ciclo Riders Pago
369 369 Hélder Frias GRAN FONDO MASTER A Tour for EU Pago
333 333 Ana Belen GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM C.D. Ciclox Béjar Pago
384 384 Joaquim Pedro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube OGMA Pago
746 746 Mário Norberto GRAN FONDO MASTER A Núcleo BTT- URD Tires Pago
339 339 Jorge Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
338 338 Jose Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTER D Avalanche Pago
Bruno Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A Asfic/Dinazoo Em espera
381 381 Filipe Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
347 347 Mario Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTER D Avalanche Pago
Vítor Felício GRAN FONDO MASTER A XXLREFILLeiria Em espera
368 368 JOSE BERMUDEZ GRAN FONDO MASTER B MACNIFICO TEAM Pago
389 389 Rui Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Nuno Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Barcelos Team Portugal Em espera
371 371 Bernardo Alves GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
385 385 Filipe Afonso GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC JIC Racing Team Pago
Marcelo Fávaro GRAN FONDO MASTER A CACB Em espera
551 551 Gonçalo Botelho GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Diamantino Quinta GRAN FONDO MASTER C Gilmondbtt Em espera
José Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Em espera
Tiago Carvalhal GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Ass. 20 kms Almeirim Em espera
Ricardo Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
353 353 Joγo Gil GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
387 387 Cesar Trindade GRAN FONDO MASTER B POC Team Pago
357 357 António Silvestre GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
362 362 José Sagorro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Casa do pessoal Te Connectivity Pago
Nelson Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Grupo Recreativo Janz e Associados Em espera
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Duarte Franjoso GRAN FONDO MASTER B Grupo desportivo Santander Totta Em espera
Antonio Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Só Bikes Em espera
Rogerio Soares GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
843 843 Eurico Coelho GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Politécnico de Tomar bike team Pago
377 377 Daniel Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
363 363 Manuel Boleto GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
343 343 Denise Mathias GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
Ludgero Vicente GRAN FONDO MASTER A H.C.T.carnes Valinho/Valsabor Em espera
Paulo Mota GRAN FONDO MASTER B Motinha Em espera
529 529 carlos heleno GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
346 346 Bruno Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
619 619 Fabio Luis GRAN FONDO MASTER A Ofimoto bike store Pago
Luís Morgado GRAN FONDO MASTER B Pedaladas C.C. Em espera
348 348 Antonio Furno GRAN FONDO MASTER C Drop Zon Pago
349 349 carlos valente GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Rui Alexandrino GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Em espera
352 352 Cristiano Melancia GRAN FONDO MASTER A ancoras do pedal Pago
394 394 Rui Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
354 354 Bernardo Maia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
393 393 Paulo Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Pago
355 355 Tiago Amado GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Alexandre Lezón GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Em espera
Emanuel Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
522 522 Luis Inácio GRAN FONDO MASTER A JÁ FOSTE BTT Pago
Ricardo lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Róódinhas Santos Silva Em espera
392 392 Paulo Simões GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ribapedal bike shop - Os Cagarolas Pago
373 373 João Viegas GRAN FONDO MASTER C Caparica Riders Pago
374 374 Teresa Cascais GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
361 361 Rui Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Colinas Bike Tour Pago
364 364 Juan Del Rio GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
367 367 PEDRO PEREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTER B 14 95 Pago
Joaquim Zagalo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Gaca Em espera
379 379 fernando correia GRAN FONDO MASTER C ancoras no pedal Pago
398 398 Bruno Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER B MFC- junta freguesia da terra chã Pago
380 380 pedro vieira GRAN FONDO MASTER C ancoras no pedal Pago
376 376 Pedro Belo GRAN FONDO MASTER A CRP Pago
390 390 MIGUEL FIGUEIREDO GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ribapedal bike shop - Os Cagarolas Pago
401 401 João Pascoal GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
402 402 Frederico Charro GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
386 386 Marco Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER A Os Metralhas BTT Pago
Henrique Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A PINABIKE Em espera
515 515 JESÚS FREITAS GRAN FONDO MASTER C CLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE Pago
450 450 Ricardo Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
383 383 Ricardo Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER B Saltar Trilhos Pago
382 382 Nuno Sobral GRAN FONDO MASTER B SpC - Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras Pago
403 403 Raul Fernandez GRAN FONDO MASTER B 14 95 Pago
391 391 Pedro Medinas GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
João Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
406 406 Nuno Tomas GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
912 912 Ricardo Vilão GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
521 521 Leonel Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
395 395 Hugo Fial GRAN FONDO MASTER A GarBike Guarda Pago
Luís (Butcher) GRAN FONDO MASTER B Malucos da Bina Em espera
399 399 Márcio Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
396 396 João Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
413 413 José Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
416 416 Rui Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER C TeroMovigo / Casa do Pão / A.D. Serpinense Pago
857 857 Paulo Barbas GRAN FONDO MASTER B Duques Pago
Pedro Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Cycling Azeitão Em espera
404 404 Manuel blanco GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Jorge Calafate GRAN FONDO MASTER C TRIATLO/NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DA GOLEGÃ Em espera
428 428 Arsénio Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER C ClubeMBCP Pago
Guillermo Maeso GRAN FONDO MASTER B Hispabikers CD Em espera
1052 1052 Luis Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
418 418 José Braz GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
407 407 Joao Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER A Ling Imobiliaria / Papaleguas Alcains Pago
431 431 Joγo Domingues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ling Imobiliaria / Papaleguas Alcains Pago
405 405 Carlos Calle GRAN FONDO MASTER A BTT Alcántara Pago
125 125 Rui Saraiva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
429 429 Ivo Faustino GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Falcões BTT Pago
646 646 Luís Braguez GRAN FONDO MASTER C Rubis Gás/C.C.R.M. Trepadores da Planície Pago
400 400 Jorge Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B JSK ALARMES Pago
408 408 Rui Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
409 409 Ney Marinho GRAN FONDO MASTER C IBS BRASIL TEAM Pago
410 410 Luciana MARINHO GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM IBS BRASIL TEAM Pago
411 411 Luis Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Ronan Curran GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
412 412 Adriana Correa GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
421 421 Pedro Araújo GRAN FONDO MASTER C PINABIKE Pago
423 423 Celia janeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Pousadinha Cycling Pago
414 414 Livia Castro GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
415 415 carlos silva GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
417 417 Melchor Melchor GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
420 420 Luís Bento GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
419 419 Luis Baptista GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
424 424 Paulo Figueira GRAN FONDO MASTER B CCE - Clube de Ciclismo de Évora Pago
422 422 Arnaldo Varella GRAN FONDO MASTER D IBS BRASIL TEAM Pago
Wilson Mesquita GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
425 425 Guilherme Figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTER C IBS BRASIL TEAM Pago
Pedro Corujo GRAN FONDO MASTER B BTT Mirante Caneças Em espera
611 611 Francisco Nascimento GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Pedro Soares GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Cyclingforfun Em espera
426 426 José Farinha GRAN FONDO MASTER B ClubeMBCP Pago
Francisco Polido GRAN FONDO MASTER C FRANCISCO POLIDO LDA Em espera
António Araujo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Barcelos Bike Team Em espera
427 427 Antonio Durán GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
Paulo Garcia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Em espera
666 666 Luiz Kastrup GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Jose Gato GRAN FONDO MASTER C O GATO Em espera
430 430 José Leitão GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
586 586 Paulo Albuquerque GRAN FONDO MASTER C Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
434 434 Carlos Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTER B SERUL Pago
456 456 Rui Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER B Os Pára&Bebes Pago
432 432 Joao Gil GRAN FONDO MASTER A Roda 28 Pago
JOAQUIN PAREJO GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
433 433 Miguel Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
446 446 Luís Faria GRAN FONDO MASTER A SNR Pago
João Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Carlos Realinho GRAN FONDO MASTER B Amigos btt mafra Em espera
João Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER D Boavista/Servigas/Duobike/Nast Em espera
466 466 ALFONSO ALFONSO GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
441 441 Rogério Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
435 435 Maria Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
436 436 Rui Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTER A BTT Dão Nelas Pago
437 437 ISABEL FAVERET GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM WALTER TUCHE Pago
453 453 Fábio Mendonça GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Mobileão Acrialbi ProTT Pago
455 455 José Prazeres GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
438 438 Francisco Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Demo's BTT Pago
439 439 Miguel Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Miguel Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Bruno Venancio GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Luis Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B AASM Em espera
452 452 Rui Levy GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
444 444 Rui Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
443 443 Rui Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B ribahorta bike team Pago
Fernando Lobo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Bikeemterra Em espera
Cláudio Carreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
520 520 José santos GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
469 469 Pedro Martinho GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
447 447 José Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER B MFC- junta freguesia da terra chã Pago
448 448 Manuel Luiz GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1039 1039 João Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Clube OGMA Pago
449 449 Tiago Ruivo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
454 454 Narciso Marcos GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
460 460 Ricardo Castro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Duros do Pedal Pago
451 451 ELEM BASTOS GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
486 486 Horácio Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
479 479 Pedro Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ferreira Pago
Nuno Montanha GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Condoflavia-limpezas gerais/administração de condominios Em espera
464 464 Paulo Alpalhão GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
828 828 Nuno Garrana GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
475 475 Paulo Coelho GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
465 465 Bruno Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
509 509 João fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER C Salta Pocinhas Pago
André Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
André Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
jose gerardo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
457 457 Eduardo Carrão GRAN FONDO MASTER B RBIKES Pago
458 458 miguel carapeto GRAN FONDO MASTER B btt os cagarolas Pago
459 459 Franquelim Alvito GRAN FONDO MASTER B ancoras do pedal Pago
463 463 Patricia Afonso GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM ancoras do pedal Pago
514 514 CARLOS OSORNO GRAN FONDO MASTER A CLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE Pago
513 513 ARSENIO TORRES GRAN FONDO MASTER D CLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE Pago
468 468 David Leitão GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
467 467 Rúben Leitão GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
461 461 Hugo Neto GRAN FONDO MASTER A Salta Pocinhas Pago
462 462 Nuno Cecílio GRAN FONDO MASTER A Xupa Rodas Pago
483 483 Mário Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B GoperSports-BikeExperience Pago
484 484 Nídia Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM GoGirls - BikeExperience Pago
1075 1075 Francisco Caetano GRAN FONDO MASTER C Salta Pocinhas Pago
54 54 Nuno Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER C Pizzaria Dose | Torres Vedras Pago
470 470 ESTEVAO ENGEL GRAN FONDO MASTER B WALTER TUCHE Pago
471 471 PAULA ENGEL GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM WALTER TUCHE Pago
472 472 Paulo Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER B ClubeMBCP Pago
473 473 Vasco Severo GRAN FONDO MASTER A Millennium BCP Pago
477 477 Ricardo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
478 478 JOSÉ NOBRE GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Marco Geadas GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
476 476 Erik Friede GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
487 487 VASCO LOPES GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
480 480 Bernardo Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
481 481 Eduardo Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
493 493 francisco azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
505 505 Valentim Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER D Os Pára&Bebes Pago
João Domingues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
485 485 Ricardo Rosado GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Samuel Jimenez GRAN FONDO MASTER A Bicigaraje-Instrefor Em espera
488 488 Frederico Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
489 489 Jorge Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
495 495 Celina Francisco GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Individual Pago
541 541 Rui Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTER A ADP - Amigos do Pedal Pago
511 511 Hugo Correia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Malta do aço! Pago
490 490 Bruno Godinho GRAN FONDO MASTER B Às Voltas com a Bike Pago
491 491 Pedro Mesquita GRAN FONDO MASTER B Às Voltas com a Bike Pago
492 492 Mário Maçã GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
494 494 Rodrigo Oliveira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Clube de Sargentos da Armada Pago
498 498 Henrique Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
antonio calado GRAN FONDO MASTER D TOKAROLAR Em espera
502 502 Hanna Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
501 501 Andrew Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
496 496 João Malhante GRAN FONDO MASTER B Às Voltas com a Bike Pago
Micael Firmino GRAN FONDO MASTER A CDCF ALDEIA STO ANTONIO Em espera
532 532 António Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTER C Ribapedal bike shop - Os Cagarolas Pago
497 497 Gil Azoia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Róódinhas Santos Silva Pago
508 508 Luνs Valentim GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
499 499 Maya Lind GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Tri Marinha Cascais Pago
504 504 Rui Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
503 503 Bruno Abreu GRAN FONDO MASTER B MEB - Madeira Extreme Bike Pago
500 500 Tiago Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A MEB - Madeira Extreme Bike Pago
506 506 Ricardo Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube OGMA Pago
534 534 Tiago Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Scalabitrilhos Pago
Bruno Pena GRAN FONDO MASTER B DTreino Em espera
Luis Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
507 507 Pedro Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER B ClubeMBCP Pago
523 523 jose correia GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
José Alvarez GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Em espera
510 510 Joγo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
531 531 Rui Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER A BRIGADEIROS DO REUMATICO Pago
530 530 José Rosado GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube OGMA Pago
516 516 Sérgio oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER A G.D.C.R.Graça do Divor Pago
512 512 Joao Cabeleira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
537 537 Agostinho Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER A ADP - Amigos do Pedal Pago
538 538 filipe rilha GRAN FONDO MASTER A Amigos do pedal Vila Nova de Famalicão Pago
533 533 Joaquim Piteira GRAN FONDO MASTER C G.D.C.R.Graça do Divor Pago
703 703 Nélio Vieira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Fuas Bike Team Pago
517 517 Ulf Bizzozero GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
518 518 Pedro Cunha GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Os Cansados de Marinhais Pago
519 519 André Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTER A Os Cansados de Marinhais Pago
544 544 Norberto Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Team 143 Tasca do Zé Russo Pago
524 524 Josι Soares GRAN FONDO MASTER A Team 143 Tasca do Zé Russo Pago
525 525 Victor Tavares GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Bikevendas Pago
José Alberto GRAN FONDO MASTER A CLUB CICLISTA ALBALÁ Em espera
527 527 Samuel Retamar GRAN FONDO MASTER A CLUB CICLISTA ALBALÁ Pago
528 528 JOSE DIAZ GRAN FONDO MASTER A CLUB CICLISTA ALBALÁ Pago
542 542 António Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Filipe Lima GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
549 549 Antonio calado GRAN FONDO MASTER D TOKAROLAR Pago
535 535 Juan Pablo GRAN FONDO MASTER A CLUB CICLISTA ALBALÁ Pago
536 536 Hugo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Daniel Matos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
539 539 Marco Simões GRAN FONDO MASTER B ADP - Amigos do Pedal Pago
Paulo Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
540 540 Casimiro Tavares GRAN FONDO MASTER C ADP - Amigos do Pedal Pago
555 555 Fernando Romeira GRAN FONDO MASTER B CCE - Clube de Ciclismo de Évora Pago
547 547 Tiago Gamboa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
545 545 André Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER A ADP - Amigos do Pedal Pago
543 543 christophe lima GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
546 546 Céline lima GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
591 591 Diogo Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
556 556 Paulo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
548 548 Fernando Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER D Agarrados ao btt/irbal Pago
550 550 fernando pacheco GRAN FONDO MASTER D TOKAROLAR Pago
554 554 Hugo pinheiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
paulo belchior GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
552 552 Pedro Faria GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube do Stress Pago
584 584 João Morais GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
553 553 Daniel Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTER A GDC Fidelidade Pago
567 567 Paulo Jesus GRAN FONDO MASTER B MFC- junta freguesia da terra chã Pago
559 559 Jorge Nabais GRAN FONDO MASTER A VILT Portugal Pago
560 560 Ricardo Morais GRAN FONDO MASTER B VILT Portugal Pago
561 561 Pedro Franco GRAN FONDO MASTER A VILT Portugal Pago
562 562 João Pimentel GRAN FONDO MASTER B VILT Portugal Pago
563 563 Dalton Wamser GRAN FONDO MASTER B VILT Portugal Pago
564 564 Juan Cubo GRAN FONDO MASTER B VILT Portugal Pago
565 565 Marta Jiménez GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM VILT Portugal Pago
557 557 Ewen Smith GRAN FONDO MASTER A RCC Pago
558 558 Andre Bernardino GRAN FONDO MASTER A RCC Pago
568 568 PEDRO CARDOSO GRAN FONDO MASTER B MFC- junta freguesia da terra chã Pago
566 566 RUI ALVES GRAN FONDO MASTER C ADP - Amigos do Pedal Pago
marcus bronstein GRAN FONDO MASTER B #SFvèloclub Em espera
569 569 ISIDORO PACHECO GRAN FONDO MASTER B MFC- junta freguesia da terra chã Pago
572 572 Nuno Barnabé GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Paulo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER C Barcouço bike teem Em espera
570 570 Pedro Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTER A TVG Pago
571 571 Fernando Campos GRAN FONDO MASTER C WALTER TUCHE Pago
578 578 DELCIO ORMONDE GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC MFC- junta freguesia da terra chã Pago
573 573 Filipe Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
823 823 Moreno Ribeiro GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC DECATHLON PORTUGAL Pago
575 575 Bruno Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Aline Correia GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Em espera
574 574 Michel Speich GRAN FONDO MASTER C Team Velho Pago
579 579 JOSÉ FERREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Luis Paixão GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC DECATHLON PORTUGAL Em espera
577 577 António Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
676 676 Ataíde Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
580 580 Luis Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
576 576 Vitor Salvador GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Daniel Redondo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Licor Beirão - A equipa de Portugal Em espera
587 587 CARLOS AZEVEDO GRAN FONDO MASTER C CACB Pago
Hugo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Ricardo Ricardo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Roberto Roberto GRAN FONDO MASTER B 1 PIÑON Em espera
908 908 Marco Rabita GRAN FONDO MASTER B btt marinhais pelarigo Pago
Paulo Balola GRAN FONDO MASTER B Mais Pedal Em espera
Luís Carvalhinho GRAN FONDO MASTER A A.D. Flor da Rosa Em espera
581 581 Rodolfo Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
590 590 Carlos Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Javalizes Pago
Diogo Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Luis Felizardo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Luis Farinha GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Rui Margarido GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
MiguelFiuza MiguelFiuza GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC 100Team Em espera
Valmir Quiosi GRAN FONDO MASTER A Quiosi Cycling Em espera
589 589 Miguel Peixoto GRAN FONDO MASTER B RESTAURANTE O MIGUEL-SETUBAL Pago
585 585 Artur Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
582 582 Luis Tavares GRAN FONDO MASTER B Associação Naval Amorense Pago
583 583 José Isidro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Gonçalo Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Jorge Garcia GRAN FONDO MASTER C LORIGA Em espera
Renato Valério GRAN FONDO MASTER B A.C. BTT FÔJO Em espera
645 645 Ricardo Selas GRAN FONDO MASTER B 100 stress Pago
588 588 António António GRAN FONDO MASTER C Associação Naval Amorense Pago
Jorge Afonso GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Bouyssou Serge GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
joão damas GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Em espera
Paulo Canário GRAN FONDO MASTER B Associação Naval Amorense Em espera
608 608 Rui Faria GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
617 617 Pedro Soares GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
João Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER B Bibabike Em espera
João Margarido GRAN FONDO MASTER B Tenrinhos da Bicla Em espera
Jorge Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A RODRICONCEPT Em espera
597 597 João Belchior GRAN FONDO MASTER B Javalizes Pago
Carlos Carlos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
592 592 Paulo Castanho GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
António santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
606 606 Bruno Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
593 593 Pedro Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER B Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
594 594 José Galvao GRAN FONDO MASTER C Associação Naval Amorense Pago
595 595 Lourenco Sampaio GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
596 596 Luis Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Javalizes Pago
598 598 Orlando Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Fátima Caldeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
José Farinha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Sandocha Pro Cycling Team Em espera
Ricardo Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTER A bttGARDUNHA Em espera
76 76 Bernardino Farófia GRAN FONDO MASTER C C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Pago
Alexandre Campos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
599 599 Veridiano Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
600 600 Ricardo Lacerda GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
João Ramos GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Os Metralhas BTT Em espera
Sérgio Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTER A W10GR Em espera
601 601 ANDRE ESTRELLA GRAN FONDO MASTER B WALTER TUCHE Pago
602 602 Paulo Valente GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Pedro Vieira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Grupo de Cicloturismo de Gaeiras Em espera
603 603 Rogerio Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Rui Goncalves GRAN FONDO MASTER A MAG8 BIKE TEAM Em espera
Rui Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Serpins/LouzanBTT Em espera
681 681 Valter Mário GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC BeiraMar BikeTeam Pago
Rui Salselas GRAN FONDO MASTER B CCMC - Macedo de Cavaleiros Em espera
609 609 Humberto Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Carlos Azevedo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Testeing Testeing GRAN FONDO MASTER C teste Em espera
688 688 Bruno Faria GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
José Quintas GRAN FONDO MASTER A Barcelos Team Portugal Em espera
João Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTER A Landeiro Em espera
614 614 Rui Batista GRAN FONDO MASTER B Os Pedaleiras A,C. Évora Pago
Hugo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A Lentos & Coxos Em espera
605 605 Vasco Crisostomo GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
615 615 Marco Roque GRAN FONDO MASTER B Javalizes Pago
Nuno Mártires GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
610 610 João Nascimento GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
607 607 Rui ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Mário Nogueira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
622 622 Marco Fechas GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
629 629 Gonçalo Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
613 613 Pedro Fernando GRAN FONDO MASTER C GR Clube Pago
945 945 Fernando Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
616 616 João Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Luis Lata GRAN FONDO MASTER B Colinas Bike Tour Em espera
635 635 Sergio figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Santandertotta Pago
621 621 Rui Cerca GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Marco Botelho GRAN FONDO MASTER B SAC - CCRM Em espera
51 51 Maria Melo GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
50 50 Vitor Gamito GRAN FONDO MASTER B GoldNutrition/Scott Pago
618 618 Filipe Teixeira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Love Tiles Pago
620 620 Carlos Maia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Xupa Rodas Pago
634 634 Rui Rosário GRAN FONDO MASTER B urdtires Pago
631 631 Mário Gomes GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC DECATHLON PORTUGAL Pago
623 623 Rui Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A NonStop Racing Team Pago
624 624 Luis Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
625 625 JOSE NUNES GRAN FONDO MASTER C Associação Naval Amorense Pago
626 626 Renato Boaventura GRAN FONDO MASTER B Gontijo Pago
639 639 José Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Rui nabiço GRAN FONDO MASTER B Nabiços bike team ribapedal Em espera
651 651 Pedro Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B urdtires Pago
638 638 Henrique Cintra GRAN FONDO MASTER B ZooLagos/Talho André/Casa do Benfica em Lagos Pago
627 627 ricardo martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
628 628 Sérgio José GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
LEMOULE NICOLAS GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
633 633 Fernando Moita GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
632 632 António Moita GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
640 640 Nuno Romeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Bruno Ramião GRAN FONDO MASTER A ALTO Em espera
52 52 Rui Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Specialized Portugal Pago
636 636 rodrigo martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
637 637 Glenn Downs GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
655 655 Antσnio Francisco GRAN FONDO MASTER B Salta Pocinhas Pago
André Jesus GRAN FONDO MASTER A Clube Oriental de Lisboa Em espera
643 643 João Camarinha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
644 644 Tiago Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Augusto NASCIMENTO GRAN FONDO MASTER D Top Bike Em espera
Ricardo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
649 649 Paulo Barros GRAN FONDO MASTER B Massapura Cycling Team Pago
641 641 Rodrigo Bernardes GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC DECATHLON PORTUGAL Pago
Tiago Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
642 642 Paulo Parreira GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
667 667 Miguel Torres GRAN FONDO MASTER B CICLOMOTION&ARTYSALUD Pago
650 650 Mario Santana GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Pago
664 664 Bruno Batista GRAN FONDO MASTER A EuroBic Pago
658 658 LUCIANO GALAMBA GRAN FONDO MASTER C EuroBic Pago
Miguel Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Em espera
657 657 Nelson Reis GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Pago
699 699 Nelson Tondela GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
647 647 Ricardo Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTER B Massapura Cycling Team Pago
648 648 Rúben Francisco GRAN FONDO MASTER B Massapura Cycling Team Pago
Paulo Mestre GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
677 677 Ricardo salvador GRAN FONDO MASTER A Love Tiles Pago
678 678 Nuno Salvador GRAN FONDO MASTER A Love Tiles Pago
João Cardoso GRAN FONDO MASTER A AD Ialbax Em espera
692 692 Luis Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER A MBK Team Pago
652 652 Miguel Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
653 653 Ricardo Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER A Travessia Transmontana Pago
654 654 Pedro Araújo GRAN FONDO MASTER A Travessia Transmontana Pago
695 695 Antσnio Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER E Individual Pago
682 682 Luis Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
701 701 Hugo Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Tartarugas Pago
Telmo Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
659 659 Luis Safara GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Pago
656 656 Paulo Amaro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Massapura Cycling Team Pago
José Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER C PassatempoBikeTeam Em espera
668 668 Joaquim Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Caixaria Ciclismo Pago
698 698 Luis Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Tartarugas Pago
683 683 João Freitas GRAN FONDO MASTER C Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
704 704 Flávio Pinto GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC MuitoMáquina Pago
675 675 Pedro Pinheiro GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC MuitoMáquina Pago
662 662 Hermenegildo Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER C Associação Degolados Desporto e Cultura Pago
663 663 Paulo Muacho GRAN FONDO MASTER C Associação Degolados Desporto e Cultura Pago
696 696 Joaquim Panaças GRAN FONDO MASTER C Associação Degolados Desporto e Cultura Pago
685 685 Alvaro rodrigues GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC MuitoMáquina Pago
660 660 francisco castaño GRAN FONDO MASTER C BTT EL PEDAL Pago
733 733 Tiago Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A DECATHLON PORTUGAL Pago
661 661 antonio hernandez GRAN FONDO MASTER C BTT EL PEDAL Pago
665 665 Carlos Temke GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
713 713 Jorge Frazão GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Nelson Alegre GRAN FONDO MASTER B MAG8 BIKE TEAM Em espera
707 707 Mário Pimenta GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
672 672 Bruno Pardal GRAN FONDO MASTER A BeiraMar BikeTeam Pago
673 673 Flávio Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A BeiraMar BikeTeam Pago
691 691 Vítor Franscisco GRAN FONDO MASTER D BeiraMar BikeTeam Pago
669 669 Guilherme Cordeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B BeiraMar BikeTeam Pago
670 670 Javier Espinosa GRAN FONDO MASTER C BTT EL PEDAL Pago
671 671 fabian sanchez GRAN FONDO MASTER C BTT EL PEDAL Pago
674 674 Luis Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
717 717 Bruno Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER A ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO Pago
684 684 Rodrigo Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTER A MBK Team Pago
679 679 Ricardo Igreja GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
680 680 Telmo Vaz GRAN FONDO MASTER A CDC Pinheiro Pago
693 693 Antonio Torres GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
686 686 Duarte Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Pago
687 687 Daniel Domingues GRAN FONDO MASTER A CDC Pinheiro Pago
718 718 Micael Firmino GRAN FONDO MASTER A CDCF ALDEIA STO ANTONIO Pago
689 689 Joao Pires GRAN FONDO MASTER A CDC Pinheiro Pago
714 714 Mario Sena GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
716 716 José Brandão GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
690 690 Desidιrio Pires GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
694 694 João Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
vitor ideias GRAN FONDO MASTER C deltorobiketeam Em espera
697 697 Iván Marín GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
80 80 Duarte Calaco GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Pago
700 700 Luis Lima GRAN FONDO MASTER B União de Tralhos dos Carvalhos Pago
Albino Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Manuel Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B clube ciclismo de mirandela Em espera
702 702 SÉRGIO SANTOS GRAN FONDO MASTER B Rio Maior Triatlo Clube Pago
719 719 Bruno Cardso GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
731 731 Raquel Victor GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
705 705 Miguel Mamede GRAN FONDO MASTER A Peniche Bike Riders Pago
706 706 Marco Marzola GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
712 712 Didier Trehorel GRAN FONDO MASTER C Team armor Pago
711 711 Emanuel Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
708 708 jorge martinho GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
709 709 Ragnar Thiel GRAN FONDO MASTER B RC Sprintax Pago
710 710 Werner Grundkötter GRAN FONDO MASTER B RC Sprintax Pago
721 721 Miguel Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Fisiolistica Pago
732 732 José Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTER A Massapura Cycling Team Pago
720 720 Miguel Madureira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Fisiolistica Pago
Nuno Gouveia GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Em espera
Paulo Farinha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
929 929 Esteban Soler GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
809 809 José Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER D GESFROTA Pago
715 715 André Ribeirete GRAN FONDO MASTER B Ultra-Leves do CPOC Pago
António Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
727 727 Delfim Machado GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
734 734 ANTÓNIO ALVES GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
725 725 António Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
722 722 Gabriela Barros GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM WALTER TUCHE Pago
738 738 Paulo Silvestre GRAN FONDO MASTER A CDCF ALDEIA STO ANTONIO Pago
Richard Weeks GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
724 724 João Borges GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
726 726 Pedro Mestre GRAN FONDO MASTER B Rio Maior Triatlo Clube Pago
Carlos Nunes GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
735 735 Pedro Dias GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
801 801 Rita Machado GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
728 728 Amilcar Gamelas GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
744 744 Rui Rui GRAN FONDO MASTER A Bike Riders- Clube Desportivo da Pateira Pago
729 729 Vitor Castro GRAN FONDO MASTER C DTreino Pago
745 745 Pedro Camboias GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
730 730 João Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Joaquim Barbosa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
736 736 Paulo Neto GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
737 737 James Malone GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC RCC Pago
James Malone GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC RCC Em espera
747 747 Francisco leite GRAN FONDO MASTER B CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
742 742 Luís Neno GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
973 973 Daniel Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Bruno Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Snr/W-Shopping Bike Team Em espera
750 750 Carlos Goncalves GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Nuno Orelhas GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
740 740 Rui Lança GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
741 741 Pedro Batista GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Luis Nabais GRAN FONDO MASTER B Penhas-Btteam.com Em espera
739 739 Jorge Neves GRAN FONDO MASTER C Kotas BTT Cycling Team Pago
749 749 José Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
770 770 Antonio Raimundo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Caparica Riders Pago
799 799 FERNANDO SANTOS GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Ruben Tavares GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Em espera
Pedro Afoito GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Filipe Nobre GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
743 743 José Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
Candido Granjo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
756 756 Ricardo Veiga GRAN FONDO MASTER A Bttribo Pago
751 751 Nuno Barreto GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
757 757 Daniel Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Claudio Claudio GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Marques Francois GRAN FONDO MASTER A V.C Diekirch Em espera
748 748 Amaya Barroeta GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
Carlos Machado GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
Jose Neves GRAN FONDO MASTER C MAG8 BIKE TEAM Em espera
752 752 Claudio Sanchez GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
766 766 josé carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
762 762 antónio almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
753 753 Mark Rohan GRAN FONDO MASTER A The Campus Pago
754 754 Antonio Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER B ASES PELOS ARES Pago
ALFONSO RIVERA GRAN FONDO MASTER A CC ETOQUIENLOSUB Em espera
Pedro Leal GRAN FONDO MASTER B CASA BARROS/INOVABANHO Em espera
755 755 Rui Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER C ASES PELOS ARES Pago
803 803 Luis Jesus GRAN FONDO MASTER B Chupa Rodas Cycling Olhão Pago
758 758 Ivo Diz GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
761 761 Joao Jesus GRAN FONDO MASTER E Individual Pago
759 759 Marco Zuzarte GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
760 760 Miguel Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER A CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
764 764 Pedro Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Running Academy - O2 Life Center - Pago
763 763 Michael Sullivan GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
53 53 Celina Carpinteiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM 5Quinas/Município de Albufeira/CDASJ Pago
JOÃO VIDIGAL GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC GO BIKE Em espera
771 771 Rui Rosa GRAN FONDO MASTER B EPIC TRIATHLON GROUP Pago
765 765 David Sullivan GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
836 836 Pedro Martins GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC DECATHLON PORTUGAL Pago
767 767 Gonçalo Areia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Running Academy - O2 Life Center - Pago
1252 1252 José Correia GRAN FONDO MASTER B ClubeMBCP Pago
772 772 José Parada GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
1013 1013 Hugo Duque GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
768 768 Pedro Figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
769 769 Antonio Andrade GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Filipe Vaz GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Gonçalo Branco GRAN FONDO MASTER B GO BIKE Em espera
943 943 Carlos Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Love Tiles Pago
773 773 Nuno Cruz GRAN FONDO MASTER A Running Academy - O2 Life Center - Pago
Carlos Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
774 774 Rui Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTER A Trepa Montanhas / POWERLAB Pago
779 779 Luis Guerreiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
775 775 Pedro Malhão GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
90 90 Bruno Brito GRAN FONDO MASTER B Running Academy - O2 Life Center - Pago
781 781 Joaquim Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
784 784 Manuel Guerreiro GRAN FONDO MASTER E Casa do Pessoal da R.T.P Pago
785 785 Sergio Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Casa do pessoal Te Connectivity Pago
Carlos Soares GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
783 783 Carlos Soares GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
776 776 Carlos Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
777 777 Telesforo Moreno GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
778 778 Paulo Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER C AHBEstoris Pago
780 780 Ivo Neves GRAN FONDO MASTER A Ria Cycling Team Pago
786 786 António Félix GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
782 782 Miguel Fevereiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
787 787 Carlos Virella GRAN FONDO MASTER A TR8BIKERS Pago
94 94 Isabel Castillo GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
942 942 Pedro Pinheiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Love Tiles Pago
941 941 José Mendonça GRAN FONDO MASTER A Love Tiles Pago
788 788 Sérgio Ponte GRAN FONDO MASTER A CCM-Clube Ciclismo de Mirandela Pago
789 789 Stephen Sincock GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
800 800 João Machado GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
791 791 Luis Pedro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
792 792 Manfred Schraepler GRAN FONDO MASTER B Rapha Pago
Vitor Franco GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
793 793 Bruno Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
794 794 Manuel Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Coutauto team Pago
811 811 Bruno Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER A Imparáveis team Pago
795 795 Sulay Sandy GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
796 796 Cortvrindt Guy GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
933 933 Luc Luc GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
802 802 Edgar Luís GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
797 797 Jorge Martin GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
798 798 VICENTE ROSADO GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
Antonio Leitao GRAN FONDO MASTER B ancoras do pedal Em espera
835 835 João Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A Ericeira Surf Clube Pago
Hugo Espada GRAN FONDO MASTER B BTT Alcochete by Boxcold Em espera
806 806 Francisco Solis GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
810 810 João Barroso GRAN FONDO MASTER B MB Pago
807 807 JULIAN BARANCO GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C. FUCKY CÁCERES Pago
85 85 Bruno Saraiva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Compressport Portugal Pago
813 813 Jorge Moreno GRAN FONDO MASTER C Chupa rodas bike team Pago
805 805 Nuno Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
804 804 Tiago Madeira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
808 808 João Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO Pago
Gaetan NUYTS GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Em espera
816 816 Carlos Guerreiro GRAN FONDO MASTER C Xupa Rodas Pago
819 819 Ana Leal GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Sfraa Pago
812 812 Antonio rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
820 820 António Sobral GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
837 837 Rafael Abrunhosa GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
FRANCISCO SAMPAIO GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
817 817 Elizabeth Silva GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM GoGirls - BikeExperience Pago
814 814 João Pacheco GRAN FONDO MASTER A ZooLagos/Talho André/Casa do Benfica em Lagos Pago
818 818 António Farinha GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
815 815 Tiago Ventura GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC DECATHLON PORTUGAL Pago
825 825 Mário Mogrão GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Mário Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Licor 35/Euphoric Challenges/Movefree Em espera
Jorge Rocha GRAN FONDO MASTER B BTT URD TIRES Em espera
822 822 Pedro Guedes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
821 821 Miguel Chalaça GRAN FONDO MASTER B MB Pago
Maya rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Running Mums Em espera
838 838 Paulo Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
55 55 Joel Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Freebike Pago
824 824 PEDRO JOGO GRAN FONDO MASTER B RODA LIVRE / S.F.U.M. Pago
827 827 JOÃO PULGUINHAS GRAN FONDO MASTER A RODA LIVRE / S.F.U.M. Pago
826 826 Marco Catarino GRAN FONDO MASTER B CACB Pago
Helio Henriques GRAN FONDO MASTER B MB Em espera
868 868 carlos Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER C LORIGA Pago
831 831 João Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Os Bicikedas Pago
José Verdejo GRAN FONDO MASTER B TR8BIKE Por pagar
Joaquim Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
833 833 Ricardo Mota GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
830 830 Jorge Hipólito GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
829 829 Rosa Martins GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM CNCVG - Triatlo Pago
832 832 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO GRAN FONDO MASTER B Pousadinha Cycling Pago
Marco Rufino GRAN FONDO MASTER B CACB Em espera
840 840 José Gonçalves GRAN FONDO MASTER D Pelotão do Estica Pago
839 839 José Félix GRAN FONDO MASTER D Pelotão do Estica Pago
Júlio Veloso GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
844 844 Friederike Mayer GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM AHBEstoris Pago
834 834 Jorge Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
867 867 Carlos Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER C LORIGA Pago
845 845 Gonçalo Champalimaud GRAN FONDO MASTER A CTTC Pago
João Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
841 841 Miguel crispim GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC G.D.M.TEAMAÇO Pago
Manuel Jose GRAN FONDO MASTER A Club Ciclista Santa Isabel Em espera
850 850 Antonio Meirim GRAN FONDO MASTER B CICLOMARCA Pago
Sérgio Burgal GRAN FONDO MASTER A btt Marinhais / Borrego, Leonor & Irmão / Isla Santarém Em espera
849 849 Carlo Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
846 846 rodrigo sampaio GRAN FONDO MASTER B BRABOS TEAM Pago
Fernando Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B EDP Em espera
848 848 Hugo Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Filipa Vilar GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Millennium BCP Em espera
851 851 Arsenio Cardoso GRAN FONDO MASTER C Bike Nutrition Shop Pago
852 852 José Rua GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
858 858 João Figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
João Neves GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
DAVID TRINIDAD GRAN FONDO MASTER A MTB LA GARROVILLA Em espera
855 855 Joaquim Luta GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
854 854 Roberto Colaço GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
853 853 Domingos Aleixo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
57 57 Fernando Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Pago
Antonio Miranda GRAN FONDO MASTER A PDZ BIKE TEAM Em espera
58 58 Ângelo Infante GRAN FONDO MASTER A Casa de Cultura de Corval-Secção BTT Pago
Claudio Machado GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
856 856 Bruno Torres GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
863 863 Vitor Paulo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Clube Oriental de Lisboa Pago
859 859 jaime leitao GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Jaime Franco GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC YellowTeam Em espera
860 860 João Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTER C Clube OGMA Pago
João Pires GRAN FONDO MASTER B MBK Team Em espera
Joao Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER C 1/2 Coxos Em espera
Telmo Nogueira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
tiago ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
861 861 Carlos Matias GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
antonio fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
875 875 Jaime Bacharel GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
862 862 Américo Lima GRAN FONDO MASTER B BTTASCADUXICO Pago
1025 1025 Rui Barroso GRAN FONDO MASTER A BTTASCADUXICO Pago
59 59 Luís Godinho GRAN FONDO MASTER A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
60 60 Luís Mira GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
865 865 João Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
864 864 Paulo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
879 879 Augusto Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER E Individual Pago
61 61 Nélio Coragem GRAN FONDO MASTER A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
Juan Gracia GRAN FONDO MASTER B YellowTeam Em espera
63 63 Vítor Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTER C Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
64 64 Tiago Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
65 65 Carlos Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
66 66 Nuno Manso GRAN FONDO MASTER B Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
67 67 Ricardo Jacinto GRAN FONDO MASTER A Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
68 68 Ricardo Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTER A Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
69 69 Edgar Anselmo GRAN FONDO MASTER A Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
70 70 Lucas Mendonça GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
71 71 Manuel Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
72 72 André Madureira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
73 73 Rogério Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra Clube de Ciclismo Pago
876 876 Ricardo Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
881 881 Andre Serrazina GRAN FONDO MASTER A CRP Pago
869 869 Adérito Correia GRAN FONDO MASTER A Pede Desculpa BTT Team Pago
870 870 Paulo Franco GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
871 871 Tiago Fernandes GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
889 889 Valter Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Love Tiles Pago
872 872 José Caeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Bike Nutrition Shop Pago
873 873 João Hugo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
874 874 LEMOULE NICOLAS GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
880 880 Ricardo André GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
948 948 Rui Reis GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Marco Zorreta GRAN FONDO MASTER B Palmeira Racing Team Em espera
878 878 DOMINGOS FERREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
890 890 Manuel MAlhado GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
877 877 Rafael Fuente GRAN FONDO MASTER C AMIGOS DE LA BICI NAVALMORAL Pago
Flávio Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
892 892 Fernando Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
Nelson Benvindo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Adelino Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
sergio moreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B GR Clube Em espera
884 884 JoãoPedro Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Fátima Caldeira GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
883 883 OLIVIER LOPES GRAN FONDO MASTER B DIFAPAUTO Pago
882 882 Fabricio Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER B DIFAPAUTO Pago
891 891 Rui Borges GRAN FONDO MASTER B Associação Recreativa Casaense Pago
886 886 Daniel Parreirao GRAN FONDO MASTER A BikeZone Coimbra Pago
885 885 Vasco Soeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
907 907 José Bernal GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
JOAO DUARTE GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Em espera
971 971 João Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Pago
Vasco Pinheiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
887 887 Ricardo Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
74 74 Luis Pires GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
888 888 João Robalo GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
906 906 MANUEL ALONSO GRAN FONDO MASTER B BIKE&BEER Pago
Marco Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER B Os Metralhas BTT Em espera
911 911 Dario Cabrita GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
893 893 Juan Berliner GRAN FONDO MASTER B Zoobike Pago
894 894 Juan Fierro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Zoobike Pago
895 895 Rodrigo Blanco GRAN FONDO MASTER B Zoobike Pago
896 896 Martin Fierro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Zoobike Pago
901 901 Frantisek Fleisman GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
900 900 Rui Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER B SERUL Pago
897 897 Hugo Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
898 898 Grasiela Licorio GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Squadra Cossani Pago
899 899 Fabio Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER A Squadra Cossani Pago
917 917 Augusto Figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTER B GR Clube Pago
1056 1056 virgilio david GRAN FONDO MASTER D farmacia david- respol Pago
1108 1108 Luis Reis GRAN FONDO MASTER C CCDPM CASCAIS Pago
913 913 Nelson santos GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
902 902 Pedro Santos GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CDC Pinheiro Pago
903 903 Rafael Sacramento GRAN FONDO MASTER A ALUMÍNIOS SACRAMENTO Pago
932 932 ALBERTO RIVERA GRAN FONDO MASTER A CC ETOQUIENLOSUB Pago
905 905 Mαrio Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B CCDPM CASCAIS Pago
909 909 Carlos Girao GRAN FONDO MASTER C Figueira Foz Road Pago
910 910 Ricardo Misas GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
75 75 Gary william GRAN FONDO MASTER C Delucci Retreat Pago
914 914 RAMBAUD Simon GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Brest Triathlon Pago
919 919 Marco Campos GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
1032 1032 José Proença GRAN FONDO MASTER B Sem Cartões Nem Complicações Pago
915 915 Joaquim Correia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
954 954 VITOR FELIX GRAN FONDO MASTER D GE BIKERS Pago
916 916 Patricia Figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM IBS BRASIL TEAM Pago
918 918 Pedro Mesquita GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
920 920 Antσnio Fechado GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
921 921 Rui Feiteira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
922 922 MARCOS GALIANA GRAN FONDO MASTER D DECATHLON PORTUGAL Pago
923 923 JOAQUIN BARRAGUES GRAN FONDO MASTER C DECATHLON PORTUGAL Pago
924 924 Irene Campos-Wicki GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Team Zug Pago
925 925 Rodolfo Campos GRAN FONDO MASTER C Team Zug Pago
Marga Marga GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM ANIMAL RACE Por pagar
926 926 Bruno Roseiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B BRIGADEIROS DO REUMATICO Pago
77 77 Joaquim Barreiros GRAN FONDO MASTER D UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
934 934 José Manclús GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
927 927 Jorge Marçal GRAN FONDO MASTER B Subida à Torre Pago
928 928 Pedro Data GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
931 931 Dieder Vries GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC RCC Pago
rui caceiro GRAN FONDO MASTER C GESFROTA Em espera
970 970 Luis Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
947 947 Pedro Cardoso GRAN FONDO MASTER B Love Tiles Pago
82 82 Rui Félix GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planicie Pago
Pedro Fortunato GRAN FONDO MASTER B ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO Em espera
950 950 Marco Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B G.D.M.TEAMAÇO Pago
935 935 Antonio Soares GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
937 937 Michel Marinelli GRAN FONDO MASTER D Marinelli Cycling Team Pago
938 938 Miguel Santos GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Love Tiles Pago
939 939 Josemaria Mejías GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Rui Pisco GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
949 949 Carlos Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
940 940 Lavoie Lavoie GRAN FONDO MASTER C Marinelli Cycling Team Pago
944 944 Fausto Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Love Tiles Pago
1068 1068 Pedro Neto GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Ana Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
946 946 João Veia GRAN FONDO MASTER B Leões do Sul G.D.R.C. Pago
Gonçalo Freitas GRAN FONDO MASTER A Love Tiles Em espera
955 955 Luis Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
953 953 Jorge Magalhães GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Lino Domingues GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Em espera
951 951 Luís Anacleto GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Pedro Borregana GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
958 958 Jesus moreno GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
3 3 João Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Love Tiles Pago
952 952 Paulo Roque GRAN FONDO MASTER B Equivalnumber - Gestão e Contabilidade Lda Pago
956 956 rafael malho GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
Ana Siqueira GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM WALTER TUCHE Por pagar
1017 1017 Marco Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER A Lobos de serra Pago
959 959 Dionisio lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Seissa /Ktm - Bikeseven- Barcelos/ Matias & Araújo / Frulact Pago
88 88 António Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Arnaldo Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
963 963 Loiane Afonso GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Olympia Factory Cycling team Pago
960 960 Filipe Eira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
962 962 Goncalo Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
968 968 Ricardo Coelho GRAN FONDO MASTER B 14 95 Pago
961 961 Sergio Marrone GRAN FONDO MASTER C Marinelli Cycling Team Pago
965 965 ANTÓNIO VIEIRA GRAN FONDO MASTER C Casa do Pessoal da R.T.P Pago
964 964 Samuel Gangonells GRAN FONDO MASTER D Olympia Factory Cycling team Pago
966 966 José Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
977 977 Joel Pereira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC IndividuaisBTTeam/CondominioaoCubo Pago
Miguel Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
967 967 LUIS VICENTE GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
975 975 Hernani Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Bicisports - Mealhada Pago
974 974 Rafael Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Bicisports - Mealhada Pago
cristina freitas GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
David Caldeira GRAN FONDO MASTER A theREDproject Em espera
972 972 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GRAN FONDO MASTER B CLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE Pago
969 969 António Oliveira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
978 978 Pedro Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Paulo Simões GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
976 976 Alberto Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
981 981 Jorge Castanheira GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
1011 1011 Ezequiel Lagoa GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
982 982 Emanuel Ortiz GRAN FONDO MASTER B Gruppetto d’Arrábida/All4bikes Pago
Dinarte Côrte GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
979 979 Ana Espinosa GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM GR100 Pago
980 980 Sergio Gonzalez GRAN FONDO MASTER B GR100 Pago
Nuno Frutuoso GRAN FONDO MASTER B PIRILAMPOS TORRES VEDRAS Em espera
997 997 Ricardo Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
995 995 Diana Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
996 996 João Reves GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
José Cardinho GRAN FONDO MASTER A INcapazes Em espera
43 43 João Antunes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Santogal Pago
Pedro Pinto GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
985 985 Maria Alvorado GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
983 983 Paulo Rio GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
984 984 luis sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1000 1000 Paulo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
986 986 Luis Cristóvao GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
993 993 Helen Knight GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
987 987 Roberto Mulargiu GRAN FONDO MASTER B S.C. Pedale Nuorese (Itália) Pago
João Baptista GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
Diogo Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
988 988 Ricardo Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
Tiago Fernandes GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC SPACBTT Em espera
Bruno Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
989 989 Pedro Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER C GR Clube Pago
Luiz Estrada GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
990 990 Pedro Pisco GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
Ricardo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
992 992 ANTÓNIO BERNARDO GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
994 994 Aleixo Aleixo GRAN FONDO MASTER B AleixoClínicaDentária Pago
1006 1006 Tiago Martins GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ASSRSB (Associação dos Serviços Sociais do Regimento de Sapadores Bombeiros de Lisboa) Pago
991 991 Vítor Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1002 1002 João Falacho GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
João Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
paulo oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
1034 1034 Manuel Bueno GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
Pedro Pires GRAN FONDO MASTER A A.C. BTT FÔJO Em espera
1003 1003 Daniel Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B CCDPM CASCAIS Pago
998 998 Paulo Soares GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1001 1001 Luis Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
999 999 Fernando Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Caparica Riders Pago
Alberto García GRAN FONDO MASTER B C.C.PIÑON CHICO Por pagar
Pedro Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Em espera
1018 1018 Luis Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Politécnico de Tomar bike team Pago
1004 1004 Telmo Bernardes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
78 78 Katarina Larsson GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM TRIATLO SPORTING Pago
1014 1014 Leonel Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Lobos de serra Pago
1008 1008 Nuno Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1009 1009 Jose Solan GRAN FONDO MASTER B AMIGOS DE LA BICI NAVALMORAL Pago
1010 1010 Joaquim Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER D Imparáveis team Pago
1015 1015 André Palma GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1012 1012 Helder Cabaça GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
1062 1062 lorenzo ojeda GRAN FONDO MASTER A tany nature Pago
35 35 Saulo Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Bicisports - Mealhada Pago
1016 1016 Josué Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER D Lobos de serra Pago
1026 1026 Wagner Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER A Lobos de serra Pago
Nuno Alves GRAN FONDO MASTER A Lobos de serra Em espera
Pedro Ventura GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Moto Clube Brinches - BTT Em espera
1019 1019 Eduardo Teles GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1020 1020 Jorge Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTER B bi Pago
1021 1021 Bruno Franco GRAN FONDO MASTER A bi Pago
1035 1035 Marta Lopes GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM EPIC TRIATHLON GROUP Pago
1022 1022 TREHOREL GERARD GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
1033 1033 Fernando Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1192 1192 Bruno valentim GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Sicasal/ liberty seguros / Bombarralense Pago
1023 1023 Vitor Fonseca GRAN FONDO MASTER A ECOSPRINT - NUTEA Pago
1036 1036 Pedro Cardador GRAN FONDO MASTER B AMCR Fonte Grada Pago
1031 1031 Ricardo Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER A Bike Nutrition Shop Pago
1027 1027 Hugo Henriques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1028 1028 Rui Valério GRAN FONDO MASTER A NAV RUNNERS Pago
1029 1029 Catarina Simυes GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Clínica Hernâni Brôco Pago
António Queiroz GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Em espera
1030 1030 David Barroso GRAN FONDO MASTER A NAV RUNNERS Pago
1038 1038 Carlos Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER C DOMPLEX Pago
1037 1037 Sérgio Lima GRAN FONDO MASTER B DOMPLEX Pago
1041 1041 Fabio Donatelli GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Juan Porras GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Por pagar
1040 1040 Luís Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1055 1055 Gabriel Pinheiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Carolina Alves GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
1044 1044 João Teixeira GRAN FONDO MASTER D PARENTES Team Pago
1045 1045 Rita Soares GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Jorbi - Team José Maria Nicolau Pago
1043 1043 Pedro Correia GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
1042 1042 Thomas Giese GRAN FONDO MASTER C RC Sprintax Pago
91 91 Nuno Margaça GRAN FONDO MASTER B CUBE Pago
1048 1048 SERGIO COSTA GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
79 79 IAN CAMMACK GRAN FONDO MASTER C Great Ormond Street Hospital Team Pago
83 83 Samuel Teles GRAN FONDO MASTER B CACB Pago
1046 1046 Ricardo Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTER A Wikaboo Pago
1050 1050 Pedro Maia GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
1047 1047 Tamára Branco GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Academia Joaquim Agostinho Pago
84 84 James HATCHLEY GRAN FONDO MASTER C Great Ormond Street Hospital Team Pago
1057 1057 Juanma Juanma GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Nelson Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Luis Caliço GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
1049 1049 Luis Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1051 1051 Jose Bonito GRAN FONDO MASTER B Wikaboo Pago
1053 1053 Hugo Proença GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1054 1054 José Gouveia GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
86 86 Nuno Inacio GRAN FONDO MASTER B JORBI/GELU Pago
Jose antonio GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Duarte ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A Btt trilhos de Penaguião Em espera
87 87 João Figueiroa GRAN FONDO MASTER D Europcar Pago
1059 1059 Nuno Gião GRAN FONDO MASTER B Salamandrecos Pago
89 89 Manuel Rebelo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Europcar Pago
1058 1058 David David GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1109 1109 Liliana Aguiar GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM BTT Retiro das Adegas / Alarme ON Pago
41 41 Miguel Dória GRAN FONDO MASTER C Lisbon Bike Tour Pago
92 92 Ricardo Vicente GRAN FONDO MASTER A Compressport Portugal Pago
1060 1060 Charlotte Baker GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Sfraa Pago
Tito Albernaz GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
1065 1065 Luís Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
93 93 Rodrigo Rodrigo GRAN FONDO MASTER A ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO Pago
Rui Moura GRAN FONDO MASTER A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
1064 1064 Vitor Cunha GRAN FONDO MASTER C Wikaboo Pago
1061 1061 Bruno Buco GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
Juan José GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Por pagar
604 604 João Campos GRAN FONDO MASTER B PAVNESC.COM Pago
Jorge Gaspar GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
João Azinheiro GRAN FONDO MASTER C Rodas do Pranto Pisosol Em espera
1072 1072 TERTULIANO TERTULIANO GRAN FONDO MASTER B Biketreino Pago
1063 1063 MANUEL ESTΙVEZ GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
Carlos Proença GRAN FONDO MASTER A Clube Desportivo dos Olivais e Moscavide Em espera
Francisco Inácio GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Em espera
Bruno Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A Actib - Águeda Action Club Em espera
LUÍS TEIXEIRA GRAN FONDO MASTER A CCAA - Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes Em espera
48 48 Rui Fragoso GRAN FONDO MASTER B Mafra BTT Pago
45 45 Pedro Duque GRAN FONDO MASTER B XSPORTS.pt Pago
Pedro Pardal GRAN FONDO MASTER B Os Pedaleiras A,C. Évora Em espera
1069 1069 Ana Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
2052 2052 Joana Moura GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM Clube Oriental de Lisboa Pago
46 46 Cláudio Moreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A ACLIS - Liberty Seguros Pago
47 47 Luis Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A ACLIS - Liberty Seguros Pago
1070 1070 MANUEL MANUEL GRAN FONDO MASTER C Individual Pago
ricardo figueiredo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Vitória Clube de Lisboa Em espera
1085 1085 Joao Pais GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
pablo pablo GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Por pagar
1086 1086 Pedro Simoes GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1087 1087 Tiago Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER A ACLIS - Liberty Seguros Pago
1088 1088 Bruno Rosado GRAN FONDO MASTER B ACLIS - Liberty Seguros Pago
1071 1071 Pedro Leite GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1089 1089 Nuno Leitão GRAN FONDO MASTER C BICI Pago
1090 1090 André Feliciano GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1091 1091 Tiago Vieira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1092 1092 Carlos Trindade GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1093 1093 Ricardo Teles GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1094 1094 Rafael Mântua GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
1095 1095 Vasco Quintãos GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1096 1096 Ivan Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Serviços Sociais RSB/Jacinto Pago
1097 1097 Sofia Bastos GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
1098 1098 José Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER B Santogal Pago
1099 1099 António Baptista GRAN FONDO MASTER B Santogal Pago
1100 1100 João Veiga GRAN FONDO MASTER B D+ Team Pago
1101 1101 João Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER B D+ Team Pago
1102 1102 Nelson Monteiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B Santogal Pago
1103 1103 Carlos Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B D+ Team Pago
1104 1104 Nuno Grave GRAN FONDO MASTER A D+ Team Pago
1105 1105 Eduardo Lupi GRAN FONDO MASTER C Santogal Pago
1073 1073 andrea andrea GRAN FONDO MASTER B Love Tiles Pago
1106 1106 Tiago Rainha GRAN FONDO MASTER B AMElite Pago
Luis Pato GRAN FONDO MASTER A C E Gonçalves / Azeitonense Em espera
1107 1107 António Gazzo GRAN FONDO MASTER C Europcar Pago
1084 1084 Raul Ramos GRAN FONDO MASTER B Santogal Pago
1083 1083 Nuno Galvão GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1082 1082 Francisco Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1110 1110 Fernando Pinto GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
Jeane Abreu GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
1081 1081 Marco Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1074 1074 Vincent Marcotte GRAN FONDO MASTER A Marinelli Cycling Team Pago
1080 1080 RAD Monika GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
1079 1079 Bruno Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A CyclingForFun / Race Spirit Pago
1193 1193 Augusto Pires GRAN FONDO MASTER C Clube oriental lisboa Pago
1113 1113 Alexandre Branco GRAN FONDO MASTER B SAS Pago
1078 1078 Andy Thornley GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1115 1115 JUAN JOSÉ GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1111 1111 Paulo Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER D Individual Pago
1112 1112 Tomas Garcia GRAN FONDO MASTER C Albala team Pago
1157 1157 Carlos Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTER C Academia Joaquim Agostinho Pago
1158 1158 Carlos Esteves GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Sicasal/Constantinos/Delta Cafés Pago
1077 1077 Alcides Canivete GRAN FONDO MASTER A HC Sintra Cycling Team Pago
1076 1076 Vladimir Kardash GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1156 1156 Tiago Pinto GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
42 42 Gonçalo Doria GRAN FONDO MASTER B CUBE Pago
37 37 Hugo Carvalho GRAN FONDO MASTER B ESPIGÃO NUTRIÇÃO - GELU CARBON CREATION Pago
38 38 Rui Fernandes GRAN FONDO MASTER B GARRA -McDonalds - Onebike Pago
39 39 Sónia Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
40 40 Valter Mateus GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
1114 1114 Ricardo Furtado GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1170 1170 Daniel Matos GRAN FONDO MASTER B CICLOMARCA Pago
36 36 Sónia Paixão GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
Priscila 01 GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
296 296 Miguel Cavaco GRAN FONDO MASTER C Tigres Pago
Flavio Moita GRAN FONDO MASTER D new sky Em espera
34 34 Rui Ramada GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
904 904 MIGUEL ANGEL GRAN FONDO MASTER A C.C. DON BENITO Pago
200 200 João Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A Saltar Trilhos Pago
1117 1117 António Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER C STIHL Pago
1118 1118 Armando Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER C STIHL Pago
1119 1119 Filipe Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
33 33 Edgar Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A EM3 CYCLING TEAM Pago
1120 1120 Carlos Lourenço GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1121 1121 Miguel Nobre GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC STIHL Pago
1122 1122 João Reis GRAN FONDO MASTER D STIHL Pago
1123 1123 Cristina Pereira GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM STIHL Pago
1124 1124 Nuno Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER A STIHL Pago
1125 1125 Roger Vicente GRAN FONDO MASTER A STIHL Pago
1126 1126 Sérgio Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1127 1127 João Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A STIHL Pago
1128 1128 Ricardo Sousa GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC STIHL Pago
1129 1129 Elísio Roque GRAN FONDO MASTER A STIHL Pago
1130 1130 Júlio Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER D STIHL Pago
1131 1131 Licínio Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1132 1132 Luis Oliveira GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1133 1133 António Barata GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC STIHL Pago
1134 1134 Jose Amoreira GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1135 1135 Rodrigo Amoreira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC STIHL Pago
1136 1136 Ruben Venâncio GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC STIHL Pago
1137 1137 Pedro Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1138 1138 José Esteves GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1139 1139 Pedro Ferreira GRAN FONDO MASTER A STIHL Pago
1140 1140 ANTÓNIO FERREIRA GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1141 1141 Marco Macedo GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1142 1142 Paulo Carriço GRAN FONDO MASTER C STIHL Pago
1143 1143 Carlos Simões GRAN FONDO MASTER C STIHL Pago
1144 1144 Fernando Mendes GRAN FONDO MASTER C STIHL Pago
1145 1145 Fernando Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER C STIHL Pago
1146 1146 Vitor Barbas GRAN FONDO MASTER C STIHL Pago
1147 1147 Joao Farias GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC STIHL Pago
1148 1148 Joao Deus GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC STIHL Pago
1149 1149 Rui Banha GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1150 1150 JOSÉ ALMEIDA GRAN FONDO MASTER C STIHL Pago
1151 1151 Samuel Rosado GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1152 1152 Joaquim Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER D STIHL Pago
1153 1153 Carlos Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
1154 1154 Alexandre Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER B STIHL Pago
526 526 Pascual Castrillón GRAN FONDO MASTER B CLUB CICLISTA ALBALÁ Pago
1155 1155 Daniel Serôdio GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC STIHL Pago
2051 2051 JOAO MONTEIRO GRAN FONDO MASTER B Vitória Clube de Lisboa Pago
2050 2050 rute queiroz GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM Vitória Clube de Lisboa Pago
2049 2049 fernando anjos GRAN FONDO MASTER C Vitória Clube de Lisboa Pago
2048 2048 RICARDO FIGUEIREDO GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Vitória Clube de Lisboa Pago
2047 2047 GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Vitória Clube de Lisboa Pago
2046 2046 Gonçalo Sousa GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
2045 2045 Bruno Clemente GRAN FONDO MASTER B Dureza Pago
2044 2044 Paulo Paiva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
2043 2043 Lino Almeida GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
2042 2042 Ricardo Lanceiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B CNATRIL Triatlo Pago
2041 2041 Bruno Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER B CNATRIL Triatlo Pago
2040 2040 Raquel Rocha GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM CNATRIL Triatlo Pago
2039 2039 Valter Jorge GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CNATRIL Triatlo Pago
2038 2038 João Mariano GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
2037 2037 Rui Marques GRAN FONDO MASTER C Skyroad Pago
2036 2036 João Martinho GRAN FONDO MASTER A CNATRIL Triatlo Pago
2035 2035 OSCAR SILVA GRAN FONDO MASTER C GR Coimbra Pago
2034 2034 Pedro Soares GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Gruppetto d’Arrábida/All4bikes Pago
2033 2033 Nuno Barnabe GRAN FONDO MASTER B Individual Pago
2032 2032 André Santos GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CNATRIL Triatlo Pago
2031 2031 Telmo Matos GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Serviços Sociais RSB/Jacinto Pago
2030 2030 Luís Beltrão GRAN FONDO MASTER A Serviços Sociais RSB/Jacinto Pago
2029 2029 Igor Silva GRAN FONDO MASTER A Serviços Sociais RSB/Jacinto Pago
2028 2028 Bruno Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER B CNATRIL Triatlo Pago
2027 2027 Hugo Sabido GRAN FONDO MASTER A CUBE Pago
2026 2026 Nuno Sabido GRAN FONDO MASTER B CUBE Pago
2025 2025 Nuno Candeias GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CUBE Pago
2024 2024 João Martins GRAN FONDO MASTER A SAS Pago
2023 2023 Ricardo Saraiva GRAN FONDO MASTER A BIEMME Ibérica / OPraticante.pt Pago
2022 2022 Gonçalo Afonso GRAN FONDO MASTER A 761 Pago
2021 2021 Paulo Amaro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
2020 2020 Ricardo Costa GRAN FONDO MASTER A AHBEstoris Pago
2019 2019 Luís Calçada GRAN FONDO MASTER A CNATRIL Triatlo Pago
2018 2018 Miguel Arraiolos GRAN FONDO MASTER A CUBE Pago
2017 2017 Pedro Paulinho GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC EFAPEL Pago
2016 2016 António Vinagre GRAN FONDO MASTER C Serviços Sociais RSB/Jacinto Pago
2001 2001 Manuel Rodrigues GRAN FONDO MASTER C ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2002 2002 Raquel Rodrigues GRAN FONDO ELITES FEM ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2003 2003 João Marques GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2004 2004 Ana Cabral GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2005 2005 Filomena Paulo GRAN FONDO MASTERS FEM ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2006 2006 SAMUEL LOURENÇO GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2007 2007 JOÃO CAMPOS GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2008 2008 Ivo Gonçalves GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2009 2009 Andre Lousada GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2010 2010 João Marques GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2011 2011 Diogo Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2012 2012 Filipe S.Santos GRAN FONDO MASTER A ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2013 2013 Rui Silva GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2014 2014 Daniel Marques GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
2015 2015 Francisco Marques GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC ACD MILHARADO - ESCOLA DE CICLISMO MANUEL MARTINS Pago
1194 1194 Jorge Marques GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CUBE / BOMBARRAL Pago
1195 1195 Emanuel Duarte GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CUBE / BOMBARRAL Pago
1196 1196 Diogo Tavares GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CUBE / BOMBARRAL Pago
1197 1197 Diogo Lopes GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CUBE / BOMBARRAL Pago
1198 1198 Leonel Firmino GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CUBE / BOMBARRAL Pago
1199 1199 Luis Ferreira GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC CUBE / BOMBARRAL Pago
1200 1200 Micael Isidoro GRAN FONDO MASTER A CUBE / BOMBARRAL Pago
32 32 Luís Miguel GRAN FONDO MASTER A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
1160 1160 Paulo Caleiro GRAN FONDO MASTER B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
1159 1159 Ricardo Lacerda GRAN FONDO MASTER B Pousadinha Cycling Pago
1165 1165 Rui Duarte GRAN FONDO MASTER B Infraestruturas de Portugal Pago
1164 1164 Nuno Alves GRAN FONDO ELITES MASC Pousadinha Cycling Pago
Manuel Correia GRAN FONDO MASTER B DXC Em espera
1163 1163 RUI DIAS GRAN FONDO MASTER B Infraestruturas de Portugal Pago
1162 1162 Vítor Pereira GRAN FONDO MASTER C IP - Infraestruturas de Portugal Pago
1161 1161 Pedro Castro GRAN FONDO MASTER A Team Europcar Pago
1166 1166 Jorge Damas GRAN FONDO MASTER C Team Europcar Pago
1167 1167 Paulo Moura GRAN FONDO MASTER C Team Europcar Pago
1168 1168 Gonçalo Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
1191 1191 Nuno Ribeiro GRAN FONDO MASTER A EM3 CYCLING TEAM Pago
1169 1169 Pedro Gomes GRAN FONDO MASTER A Individual Pago
1190 1190 Bruno Pais GRAN FONDO MASTER A ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO Pago

Tracks

GRAN FONDO

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

PODIUM

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt