GF Torres Vedras Montejunto

GF Torres Vedras Montejunto

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@granfondotorresvedras.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Lisboa > Torres Vedras

    Event Date

    19 APRIL 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    17-04-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Address Status
ANDRÉ DUARTE Granfondo MASTERS A TESTE DE PLATAFORMA Viseu Em espera
100 100 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A TESTE DE PLATAFORMA Braga Pago
112 112 Joaquim Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
101 101 Fábio Amorim Granfondo M ELITES Individual Lisboa Pago
103 103 José Rodrigues Mediofondo M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
104 104 Ivo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C TUGACYCLING Lisboa Pago
105 105 Tiago Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
102 102 Rafael Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
121 121 Vitor Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C TESTE DE PLATAFORMA Santarém Pago
115 115 Duarte Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
106 106 Fábio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
120 120 Paulo Campos Mediofondo MASTERS C NCA Lisboa Lisboa Pago
109 109 João Campião Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Santarém Pago
107 107 Fábio Santos Granfondo M ELITES SPC & Friends / IPOC - Bike Instant / WestBike Lisboa Pago
118 118 Telmo Melo Granfondo MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
110 110 Ricardo Prazeres Granfondo MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
108 108 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube OGMA Lisboa Pago
111 111 Manuel Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Lisboa Pago
Eduardo Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B bttferrobico.com Setúbal Em espera
Sérgio Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Setúbal Em espera
116 116 Paulo Melo Mediofondo MASTERS A Lusitanos Lisboa Pago
133 133 Luís Marques Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Viseu Pago
113 113 Marcelo Fernando Granfondo MASTERS A Bikespot Lisboa Pago
114 114 Gonçalo Filipe Mediofondo MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/Azeitonense Setúbal Pago
117 117 Ricardo tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Solacustico Porto Pago
119 119 Vasco Crisostomo Granfondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
Flavio Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Lisboa Em espera
Antonio Soares Minifondo MASTERS B Proteucycling Porto Em espera
Ricardo Batista Granfondo MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Lisboa Em espera
211 211 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
122 122 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
125 125 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo biciaventura Évora Pago
124 124 Jorge Dias Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Porto Pago
Luis Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Porto Em espera
199 199 Luis Silva Mediofondo M ELITES Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Santarém Pago
123 123 Paulo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Sorbettino Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
179 179 Bernardo Assis Granfondo M ELITES Kompedal racing team Lisboa Pago
129 129 André Martins Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Btt Seia Lisboa Pago
127 127 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
126 126 Ângela Rodrigues Minifondo F ELITES Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
131 131 Nuno Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
130 130 Deolinda Carracena Mediofondo F MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
151 151 Rui Joγo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
André Silva Granfondo M ELITES Consinvest Lisboa Em espera
128 128 Rafael Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
170 170 Pedro Rolim Granfondo MASTERS B Team Rodas D'aço Lisboa Pago
Nuno Orelhas Granfondo MASTERS B BL Racing Lisboa Em espera
192 192 Mário Norberto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
144 144 Joao Barbosa Granfondo MASTERS A WAW Team Lisboa Pago
132 132 Marcelo Silva Granfondo M ELITES Equivalnumber Lisboa Pago
207 207 António Duarte Granfondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
162 162 inacio Nunes Minifondo MASTERS E águias de alpiarça Santarém Pago
165 165 Duarte Salvaterra Mediofondo MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Lisboa Pago
João Martins Granfondo MASTERS A SAS Lisboa Por pagar
191 191 Rui Mota Mediofondo MASTERS B URD TIRES Lisboa Pago
134 134 Nuno Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B TANGAS & MAIÔS Lisboa Pago
187 187 Gonçalo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Grade Certa Ciclismo Lisboa Pago
João Ildefonso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Beja Em espera
Miguel Mateus Granfondo MASTERS A Team Rodas D'aço Leiria Em espera
202 202 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
136 136 André Palma Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Beja Pago
135 135 Luis Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Lisboa Pago
209 209 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Faro Pago
Ricardo Dias Granfondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Braga Em espera
139 139 Pedro Cardador Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
137 137 Nuno Morgado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
RUI SOUSA Granfondo MASTERS A Póneis bravos do oeste Lisboa Em espera
143 143 pedro oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Leiria Pago
138 138 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Aveiro Pago
218 218 Jose Araujo Granfondo MASTERS C ciclo clube bttelvas Portalegre Pago
140 140 Sergio Nascimento Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Lisboa Pago
158 158 André Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Westbike Lisboa Pago
154 154 Noel Sarreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribabiketeam Lisboa Pago
146 146 Nuno Runa Granfondo MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Lisboa Pago
142 142 Fernando Esteves Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Lisboa Pago
157 157 Bruno Rasteiro Granfondo MASTERS A Pinabike Lisboa Pago
141 141 Francisco Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Lisboa Pago
153 153 Antonio Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS C Ribabiketeam Lisboa Pago
159 159 Eduardo Carrão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
147 147 Bruno Espinha Granfondo MASTERS B Bikeinstant.com Lisboa Pago
145 145 Fábio Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
182 182 Marco Pacheco Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
164 164 Adriano Pica Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Beja Pago
Paulo Mesquita Granfondo MASTERS C CRD Cavaquinhas Setúbal Em espera
148 148 Paulo Matilde Mediofondo MASTERS C Westbike Lisboa Pago
Jorge Teixeira Minifondo MASTERS A Saúde Animal Braga Em espera
172 172 António Verissimo Granfondo MASTERS B Westbike Lisboa Pago
António Pais Minifondo MASTERS C ABCansado/Metrocar Castelo Branco Em espera
163 163 Joaquim Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
149 149 Elson Félix Granfondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
150 150 Marco Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclo Clube BTT de Elvas / Cavalões do Oeste Lisboa Pago
212 212 Daniel Bretes Granfondo MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Lisboa Pago
João Rosinha Mediofondo MASTERS B A.R.S.M Coimbra Em espera
255 255 Jaime Ambrósio Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Lisboa Pago
152 152 Pedro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS D Ribeiros Bike Shop Porto Pago
Gilberto Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
155 155 Samuel Estêvão Granfondo MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Lisboa Pago
156 156 Alexandre Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
161 161 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
160 160 José Quintas Granfondo MASTERS A LINXISP / BTP Braga Pago
204 204 Marco Baltazar Granfondo MASTERS A Team Rodas D'aço Lisboa Pago
217 217 Miguel Vieira Granfondo MASTERS C Westbike Lisboa Pago
177 177 António Pina Mediofondo MASTERS C Pinabike Lisboa Pago
205 205 Rui Almeida Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Lisboa Pago
166 166 Roberto Colaço Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
226 226 Rui Miguel Martins santos Granfondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
208 208 Paulo Piaca Granfondo MASTERS B BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Leiria Pago
Pedro Matias Mediofondo MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Setúbal Em espera
167 167 André Canuto Granfondo M ELITES Individual Lisboa Pago
168 168 Antonio soldado Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
169 169 Ana Soldado Minifondo F MASTERS C Individual Setúbal Pago
189 189 Rui Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
DÁ LOPES Granfondo MASTERS A 20 KM ALMERIM/Restaurante o Forno Santarém Em espera
190 190 Tiago Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
171 171 Edi Franco Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
231 231 Mário Reis Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
176 176 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Team Rodas D'aço Lisboa Pago
223 223 Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Aguça Btt Braga Pago
173 173 Rodolfo Jerónimo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
184 184 Hugo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
174 174 Pedro Teixeira Minifondo M ELITES Ribeiros Bike Shop Viseu Pago
180 180 Vidal Castro Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Lisboa Pago
188 188 Sandro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
175 175 Domingos Aleixo Mediofondo MASTERS C Trepa Montanhas Lisboa Pago
181 181 Ricardo Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Team Rodas D'aço Lisboa Pago
178 178 Luís Francisco Granfondo M ELITES Kompedal racing team Lisboa Pago
Rui Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
Paulo Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS C Bikespot Lisboa Em espera
228 228 António Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Lisboa Pago
203 203 Luis Fernando Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Westbike Lisboa Pago
222 222 Pedro Batista Minifondo MASTERS A BAT - Clube Ciclista da Igrejinha Évora Pago
1 1 Daniel Novo Granfondo M ELITES Individual Viseu Pago
183 183 António Craveiro Granfondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
244 244 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
186 186 Manuel Bento Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Santarém Pago
185 185 Samuel Peres Granfondo M ELITES Roda Livre Cartaxo Team-Quinta da atela Santarém Pago
Cláudio Miranda Minifondo M ELITES Saloiosbtt ProCycling team /ACDR Arneiros Lisboa Em espera
Jorge Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS B URD TIRES Lisboa Em espera
200 200 ANTERO BERNARDO Mediofondo MASTERS D Cascais - Pedal da Guia Lisboa Pago
Marco Fechas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
194 194 André Barros Mediofondo MASTERS B Os Binos Porto Pago
198 198 Miguel Fernandes Minifondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
joao santos Mediofondo M ELITES Individual Lisboa Em espera
193 193 Nuno Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
Fernando Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS A Amigos do Pedal - Trailagares Porto Por pagar
195 195 Amandio Morais Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Lisboa Pago
196 196 Frederico Mata Mediofondo MASTERS A Rofxtreme Bike Lisboa Pago
Lino Freire Mediofondo MASTERS D LINOTEAM Setúbal Em espera
197 197 Pedro Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
239 239 Pedro Viegas Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D ARRABIDA / ALL 4 BIKES Setúbal Pago
230 230 Celso André Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
201 201 João Portela Granfondo MASTERS A ASFIC - GRUPO PARAPEDRA Lisboa Pago
206 206 António Verissimo Minifondo MASTERS E Westbike Lisboa Pago
240 240 Vitor Rebelo Mediofondo MASTERS C TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
232 232 Ricardo Carrilho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Telmo Marono Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Évora Em espera
Hélder Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Lisboa Em espera
João Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Bibabike Porto Em espera
221 221 Nelson Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B BonabalBikeTeam Lisboa Pago
235 235 António José Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
214 214 Ricardo Matias Granfondo M ELITES Individual Lisboa Pago
210 210 Rodolfo Faustino Minifondo MASTERS D Westbike Lisboa Pago
Ricardo Morgado Granfondo MASTERS B Doidos da Estrada Lisboa Em espera
213 213 Paulo Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS C Clube Millennium bcp Lisboa Pago
215 215 Eduardo Teles Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Lisboa Pago
216 216 Francisco Graça Mediofondo MASTERS C Westbike Lisboa Pago
Nuno Mesquita Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Por pagar
224 224 ANTONIO LUIS Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Lisboa Pago
Marco Romão Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Lisboa Em espera
219 219 Rui Prata Granfondo MASTERS B Prata's Barbershop Lisboa Pago
220 220 Joaquim Zagalo Mediofondo MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Lisboa Pago
Joaquim fonseca Granfondo MASTERS C Ciclismo 2640 Lisboa Por pagar
Luis Mendes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Em espera
João Domingues Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
229 229 Filipe Eira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Óscar Catarino Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Santarém Em espera
225 225 Carlos Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
227 227 Luis Policarpo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
234 234 Paulo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS C TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
233 233 Flávio Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Santarém Pago
João Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Em espera
Edgar Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Lisboa Em espera
236 236 Rui Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Póneis bravos do oeste Lisboa Pago
237 237 Norberto Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS B Trepa Montanhas Lisboa Pago
238 238 Desidιrio Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
279 279 Luis Martinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
246 246 Márcio Daniel Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribabiketeam Lisboa Pago
241 241 João Cunha Granfondo MASTERS A Team Rodas D'aço Lisboa Pago
242 242 VITOR MONTEIRO FERREIRA Mediofondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
245 245 Rui Hipolito Mediofondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Lisboa Pago
243 243 Bruno Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
266 266 António Sobral Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
Pedro Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B URD TIRES Lisboa Em espera
247 247 Tiago Inácio Minifondo M ELITES Individual Lisboa Pago
248 248 Rui Silva Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Lisboa Pago
249 249 Miguel Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Lisboa Pago
250 250 Pedro Temporão Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Lisboa Pago
251 251 Carlos Curião Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Lisboa Pago
252 252 Ricardo Franco Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Lisboa Pago
253 253 José Correia Mediofondo MASTERS E Pinabike Lisboa Pago
261 261 Adolfo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS B OutSystems Lisboa Pago
257 257 Amilcar Correia Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Lisboa Pago
254 254 André Afonso Granfondo MASTERS A OutSystems Lisboa Pago
256 256 Paulo Alves Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Lisboa Pago
Pedro Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Por pagar
258 258 Tiago Branco Granfondo M ELITES Pinabike Lisboa Pago
259 259 Raimundo Branco Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Lisboa Pago
260 260 Marcelo Carvalho Granfondo M ELITES Individual Lisboa Pago
262 262 Diogo Fernandes Granfondo M ELITES Individual Braga Pago
Sérgio Torres Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Setúbal Em espera
268 268 Luis Pombo Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
manuel teixeira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Porto Em espera
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C METALCÔVO | CONFORTEM | CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Aveiro Em espera
273 273 Gonçalo Frazão Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
263 263 Alberto Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
264 264 Miguel Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS B BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Leiria Pago
269 269 Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Westbike Lisboa Pago
271 271 Alexandre Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS A Atxcyclingstore Lisboa Pago
265 265 CLAUDIO COSTA Mediofondo MASTERS B Aguça Btt Braga Pago
Joaquim Brígida Minifondo MASTERS C Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Santarém Em espera
267 267 Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Porto Pago
Vitor Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
Manuel Domingos REIS CAEIRO Caeiro Minifondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Setúbal Em espera
270 270 Nuno Conceição Granfondo MASTERS B nicolaurosa.com Lisboa Pago
Andre Machado Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclismo 2640 Lisboa Em espera
Ricardo Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
275 275 Luis Martins Mediofondo MASTERS C Duques Bike Team Lisboa Pago
Amílcar Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Setúbal Por pagar
272 272 Manuel Domingos Caeiro Minifondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Setúbal Pago
278 278 Victor Mota Mediofondo MASTERS D Duques Bike Team Lisboa Pago
Isaac Vidal Otero Granfondo MASTERS A C.C.Botafumeiro Por pagar
José Dias Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Em espera
José Couto Mediofondo MASTERS B Firestbik Braga Braga Por pagar
277 277 Joao Caetano Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
274 274 Marco Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Team Kompedal Lisboa Pago
Gil Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES Ermelindo Nunes Bike Team Setúbal Por pagar
276 276 Óscar Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Ronan Curran Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
280 280 Fernando Colaço Granfondo MASTERS B Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
Pedro Catarino Granfondo MASTERS A Mundo das Bicicletas Lisboa Por pagar

Tracks

Granfondo

Mediofondo

Minifondo

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

BIKETREINO
geral@granfondotorresvedras.com
https://www.biketreino.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt