GF Torres Vedras Montejunto 2021

GF Torres Vedras Montejunto 2021

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: CABREIRA SOLUTIONS
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@granfondotorresvedras.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Lisboa > Torres Vedras

    Event Date

    05 SET 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    03-09-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    CABREIRA SOLUTIONS

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
André Duarte 146KM MASTERS A TESTE DE PLATAFORMA Em espera
100 100 Paulo Costa 146KM MASTERS A TESTE DE PLATAFORMA Pago
112 112 Joaquim Martins 146KM MASTERS B Roda 28 Pago
Fábio Amorim 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
103 103 José Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
104 104 Ivo Alves 103KM MASTERS D TUGACYCLING Pago
105 105 Tiago Ribeiro 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
102 102 Rafael Pereira 103KM MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
121 121 Vitor Rodrigues 74KM MASTERS C TESTE DE PLATAFORMA Pago
115 115 Duarte Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS C RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
106 106 Fábio Pereira 103KM MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
120 120 Paulo Campos 103KM MASTERS C NCA Lisboa Pago
109 109 João Campião 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
107 107 Fábio Santos 146KM M ELITES Westbike Em espera
118 118 Telmo Melo 146KM MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
110 110 Ricardo Prazeres 146KM MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
108 108 João Oliveira 146KM MASTERS A Clube OGMA Pago
111 111 Manuel Pereira 103KM MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
391 391 Eduardo Gomes 146KM MASTERS B bttferrobico.com Pago
Sérgio Batista 103KM MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
116 116 Paulo Melo 103KM MASTERS B RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
133 133 Luís Marques 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
113 113 Marcelo Fernando 146KM MASTERS A Bikespot Pago
114 114 Gonçalo Filipe 103KM MASTERS A ASFIC - GRUPO PARAPEDRA Pago
117 117 Ricardo tavares 103KM MASTERS A Solacustico Pago
119 119 Vasco Crisostomo 146KM MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
1275 1275 Flavio Santos 103KM MASTERS B Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Pago
1105 1105 Antonio Soares 74KM MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Ricardo Batista 146KM MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Em espera
211 211 Humberto Soares 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
122 122 Jorge Caldeira 103KM MASTERS C TugaZ Pago
125 125 João Garcia 103KM MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo biciaventura Pago
1195 1195 Jorge Dias 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
Luis Brito 103KM MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Em espera
199 199 Luis Silva 103KM M ELITES Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
123 123 Paulo Martins 103KM MASTERS C Sorbettino Cycling Team Pago
179 179 Bernardo Assis 146KM M ELITES Kompedal racing team Pago
129 129 André Martins 146KM MASTERS A Clube Btt Seia Pago
127 127 Luis Santos 74KM MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
126 126 Ângela Rodrigues 74KM F ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
131 131 Nuno Pereira 74KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1271 1271 Deolinda Carracena 74KM F MASTERS C Individual Pago
151 151 Rui Joγo 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
André Silva 103KM M ELITES Consinvest Em espera
128 128 Rafael Kerr 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
170 170 Pedro Rolim 146KM MASTERS B Team Rodas D'aço Em espera
Nuno Orelhas 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
192 192 Mário Norberto 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
144 144 Joao Barbosa 146KM MASTERS A WAW Team Pago
132 132 Marcelo Silva 146KM MASTERS A Equivalnumber Pago
207 207 António Duarte 103KM MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
162 162 inacio Nunes 74KM MASTERS E águias de alpiarça Pago
Duarte Salvaterra 103KM MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Em espera
339 339 João Martins 103KM MASTERS B SAS Pago
191 191 Rui Mota 103KM MASTERS B Grade Certa Ciclismo Pago
134 134 Nuno Salgueiro Antunes 103KM MASTERS B TANGAS & MAIÔS Pago
187 187 Gonçalo Gonçalves 103KM MASTERS B Grade Certa Ciclismo Em espera
834 834 João Ildefonso 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Miguel Mateus 146KM MASTERS A Team Rodas D'aço Em espera
202 202 José Conceição 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
136 136 André Palma 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
135 135 Luis Pinto 103KM MASTERS B Rudy Project Portugal Pago
209 209 João Pereira 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Ricardo Dias 146KM MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Em espera
139 139 Pedro Cardador 146KM MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
137 137 Nuno Morgado 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
RUI SOUSA 146KM MASTERS A Póneis bravos do oeste Em espera
143 143 pedro oliveira 74KM MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
138 138 Joaquim Fernandes 103KM MASTERS D ADRAP Pago
218 218 Jose Araujo 146KM MASTERS C ciclo clube bttelvas Pago
140 140 Sergio Nascimento 146KM MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
158 158 André Costa 103KM MASTERS A Westbike Pago
154 154 Noel Sarreira 103KM MASTERS B Ribabiketeam Pago
146 146 Nuno Runa 146KM MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Pago
142 142 Fernando Esteves 146KM MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
157 157 Bruno Rasteiro 146KM MASTERS A Pinabike Pago
141 141 Francisco Oliveira 146KM MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
153 153 Antonio Fernandes 103KM MASTERS C Ribabiketeam Pago
159 159 Eduardo Carrão 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
147 147 Bruno Espinha 146KM MASTERS B Bikeinstant.com Pago
145 145 Fábio Pereira 146KM MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
182 182 Marco Pacheco 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
164 164 Adriano Pica 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
436 436 Paulo Mesquita 146KM MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Pago
148 148 Paulo Matilde 74KM MASTERS C Westbike Pago
Jorge Teixeira 74KM MASTERS A Saúde Animal Em espera
1233 1233 António Verissimo 103KM MASTERS B Westbike Pago
1026 1026 António Pais 74KM MASTERS C ABCansado/Metrocar Pago
163 163 Joaquim Correia 74KM MASTERS B TUGACYCLING Pago
149 149 Elson Félix 146KM MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
150 150 Marco Lopes 146KM MASTERS B Ciclo Clube BTT de Elvas / Cavalões do Oeste Pago
212 212 Daniel Bretes 146KM MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Em espera
João Rosinha 103KM MASTERS B A.R.S.M Em espera
255 255 Jaime Ambrósio 103KM MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
152 152 Pedro Pereira 146KM MASTERS D Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
482 482 Gilberto Gomes 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
155 155 Samuel Estêvão 103KM MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Pago
156 156 Alexandre Lopes 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
161 161 Nuno Ferreira 103KM MASTERS C TeamFP18 Pago
160 160 José Quintas 146KM MASTERS A LINXISP / BTP Pago
204 204 Marco Baltazar 146KM MASTERS A Team Rodas D'aço Pago
217 217 Miguel Vieira 146KM MASTERS C Westbike Pago
177 177 António Pina 103KM MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
205 205 Rui Almeida 103KM MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
166 166 Roberto Colaço 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
226 226 Rui Miguel Martins santos 146KM MASTERS B TeamFP18 Pago
208 208 Paulo Piaca 146KM MASTERS B DI' Bikes Águias de Alpiarça Pago
Pedro Matias 103KM MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
167 167 André Canuto 146KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
168 168 Antonio soldado 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
169 169 Ana Soldado 74KM F MASTERS C Individual Pago
189 189 Rui Amaro 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
DÁ LOPES 146KM MASTERS B 20 KM ALMERIM/Restaurante o Forno Em espera
190 190 Tiago Sousa 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
171 171 Edi Franco 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
231 231 Mário Reis 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
176 176 Rui Santos 146KM MASTERS B Team Rodas D'aço Pago
223 223 Luís Silva 103KM MASTERS B Aguça Btt Em espera
173 173 Rodolfo Jerónimo 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1274 1274 Hugo Costa 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
174 174 Pedro Teixeira 74KM M ELITES Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
180 180 Vidal Castro 146KM MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
188 188 Sandro Santos 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
175 175 Domingos Aleixo 103KM MASTERS C Trepa Montanhas Pago
181 181 Ricardo Santos 146KM MASTERS B Team Rodas D'aço Pago
178 178 Luís Francisco 146KM MASTERS A Kompedal racing team Pago
928 928 Rui Marques 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Pinto 103KM MASTERS C Bikespot Em espera
228 228 António Oliveira 103KM MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Pago
203 203 Luis Fernando Silva 103KM MASTERS B Westbike Pago
222 222 Pedro Batista 74KM MASTERS A BAT - Clube Ciclista da Igrejinha Pago
3 3 Daniel Novo 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
183 183 António Craveiro 146KM MASTERS B TeamFP18 Pago
244 244 José Alves 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
186 186 Manuel Bento 146KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
Samuel Peres 146KM M ELITES Roda Livre Cartaxo Team-Quinta da atela Em espera
Cláudio Miranda 74KM M ELITES Saloiosbtt ProCycling team /ACDR Arneiros Em espera
1062 1062 Jorge Rocha 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
200 200 ANTERO BERNARDO 103KM MASTERS D Cascais - Pedal da Guia Pago
322 322 Marco Fechas 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
194 194 André Barros 74KM MASTERS B LobosAVerOMarbtt Pago
198 198 Miguel Fernandes 74KM MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
653 653 joao santos 74KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
193 193 Nuno Azevedo 146KM MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
463 463 Fernando Nogueira 103KM MASTERS A Amigos do Pedal - Trailagares Pago
195 195 Amandio Morais 146KM MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
Frederico Mata 103KM MASTERS A Rofxtreme Bike Em espera
398 398 Lino Freire 103KM MASTERS D CENTRO CICLISTA AZEITONENSE Pago
197 197 Pedro Silva 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
239 239 Pedro Viegas 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
230 230 Celso André 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
201 201 João Portela 146KM MASTERS A ASFIC - GRUPO PARAPEDRA Em espera
206 206 António Verissimo 74KM MASTERS E Westbike Pago
240 240 Vitor Rebelo 103KM MASTERS C TeamFP18 Pago
232 232 Ricardo Carrilho 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Telmo Marono 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Hélder Antunes 103KM MASTERS B TeamFP18 Em espera
João Pinto 103KM MASTERS B Bibabike Em espera
221 221 Nelson Marques 103KM MASTERS B BonabalBikeTeam Pago
235 235 António José 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
214 214 Ricardo Matias 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
210 210 Rodolfo Faustino 74KM MASTERS D Westbike Pago
838 838 Ricardo Morgado 146KM MASTERS B Doidos da Estrada Pago
213 213 Paulo Fonseca 146KM MASTERS C Clube Millennium bcp Pago
215 215 Eduardo Teles 146KM MASTERS C Ciclismo 2640 Pago
216 216 Francisco Graça 103KM MASTERS C Westbike Pago
665 665 Nuno Mesquita 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
224 224 ANTONIO LUIS 146KM MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
Marco Romão 146KM MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Em espera
219 219 Rui Prata 146KM MASTERS B Prata's Barbershop Pago
220 220 Joaquim Zagalo 103KM MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Pago
1165 1165 Joaquim fonseca 103KM MASTERS C Ciclismo 2640 Pago
Luis Mendes 146KM MASTERS B Bioteamcycle Em espera
João Domingues 74KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
229 229 Filipe Eira 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Óscar Catarino 103KM MASTERS C TUGACYCLING Em espera
225 225 Carlos Santos 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
227 227 Luis Policarpo 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
234 234 Paulo Martins 103KM MASTERS C TeamFP18 Pago
233 233 Flávio Silva 103KM MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
443 443 João Figueiredo 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
725 725 Edgar Vieira 103KM MASTERS A TeamFP18 Em espera
236 236 Rui Sousa 146KM MASTERS A Póneis bravos do oeste Pago
237 237 Norberto Esteves 103KM MASTERS B Trepa Montanhas Pago
238 238 Desidιrio Pires 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
279 279 Luis Martinho 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
246 246 Márcio Daniel 74KM MASTERS B Ribabiketeam Pago
241 241 João Cunha 103KM MASTERS A Team Rodas D'aço Pago
242 242 VITOR MONTEIRO FERREIRA 103KM MASTERS C TeamFP18 Pago
245 245 Rui Hipolito 103KM MASTERS B TeamFP18 Pago
243 243 Bruno Santos 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
266 266 António Sobral 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1063 1063 Pedro Ferreira 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
247 247 Tiago Inácio 74KM M ELITES Individual Pago
248 248 Rui Silva 103KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
249 249 Miguel Pedro 146KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
250 250 Pedro Temporão 146KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
251 251 Carlos Curião 103KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
252 252 Ricardo Franco 103KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
253 253 José Correia 103KM MASTERS E Pinabike Pago
261 261 Adolfo Nunes 146KM MASTERS B OutSystems Pago
257 257 Amilcar Correia 146KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
254 254 André Afonso 103KM MASTERS A OutSystems Pago
256 256 Paulo Alves 146KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
Pedro Sousa 146KM MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
258 258 Tiago Branco 146KM M ELITES Pinabike Pago
259 259 Raimundo Branco 146KM MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
260 260 Marcelo Carvalho 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
262 262 Diogo Fernandes 103KM M ELITES TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
Sérgio Torres 146KM MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
268 268 Luis Pombo 146KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
manuel teixeira 74KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA 103KM MASTERS C METALCÔVO | CONFORTEM | CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Em espera
273 273 Gonçalo Frazão 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
263 263 Alberto Faustino 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
264 264 Miguel Rosa 103KM MASTERS B BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Em espera
269 269 Nelson Silva 103KM MASTERS B Westbike Pago
271 271 Alexandre Duarte 146KM MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
265 265 CLAUDIO COSTA 74KM MASTERS B PEDALBEER Pago
333 333 Joaquim Brígida 74KM MASTERS C Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Em espera
267 267 Vitor Soares 146KM MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Em espera
Vitor Ferreira 146KM MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
Manuel Domingos REIS CAEIRO Caeiro 74KM MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Em espera
270 270 Nuno Conceição 146KM MASTERS B nicolaurosa.com Pago
Andre Machado 146KM MASTERS A Ciclismo 2640 Em espera
Ricardo Almeida 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
275 275 Luis Martins 103KM MASTERS C Duques Bike Team Pago
Amílcar Duarte 103KM MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Em espera
272 272 Manuel Domingos Caeiro 74KM MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Pago
278 278 Victor Mota 103KM MASTERS D Duques Bike Team Pago
281 281 Isaac Vidal Otero 146KM MASTERS A C.C.Botafumeiro Pago
475 475 José Dias 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
283 283 José Couto 103KM MASTERS B Firestbik Braga Pago
277 277 Joao Caetano 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
274 274 Marco Santos 146KM MASTERS B KOMPEDAL / MITICAR Pago
285 285 Gil Pereira 74KM M ELITES Ermelindo Nunes Bike Team Em espera
276 276 Óscar Pereira 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
284 284 Ronan Curran 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
280 280 Fernando Colaço 146KM MASTERS B Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Team Pago
282 282 Pedro Catarino 146KM MASTERS A Mundo das Bicicletas Em espera
João Ramalho 74KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
287 287 José Neves 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
286 286 António Azevedo 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
301 301 Filipe Marques 103KM MASTERS A Transportes Pataco Lúcia Modas Ribamar Pago
288 288 Pedro Vieira 74KM MASTERS A Grupo de Cicloturismo de GAEIRAS Pago
1205 1205 Pedro Araújo 103KM MASTERS D Pinabike Pago
EDUARDO PEREIRA 74KM MASTERS A Clube Pardilhoense-secção de ciclismo Em espera
Silvio Serrenho 103KM MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Em espera
302 302 carlos silva 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
nelson costa 146KM MASTERS A Clube Millennium bcp Em espera
303 303 Luis Gomes 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Sérgio Santos 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
304 304 Davide Silva 103KM M ELITES Avebikers / Moinho de Vermoim / Café do Rio Em espera
313 313 João Oliveira 146KM MASTERS B Arcobike Pago
406 406 António Fernandes 103KM MASTERS B CisterBtt os Monges da Bicicleta Pago
1273 1273 David Pinto 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
308 308 Carlos Esteves 146KM MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
529 529 Pedro Filipe 103KM MASTERS B Maratona SMA Team Pago
310 310 Jorge Santos 103KM MASTERS B Rodas no Ar Pago
Alexandre Branco 146KM MASTERS C SAS Em espera
309 309 Paulo Goulart 146KM MASTERS C CF Os Belenenses - secção de triatlo Pago
331 331 Albi Rozas Gulias 146KM MASTERS C Club ciclista A Guia Pago
311 311 Romeu Sá 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
314 314 Alberto Ribeiro 146KM MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
315 315 Eduardo Lopes 103KM MASTERS C Algés Team B Pago
Ivo Faustino 146KM M ELITES Falcões BTT Em espera
328 328 PEDRO PEREIRA 74KM MASTERS C ciclo clube bttelvas Pago
316 316 António Passos 146KM MASTERS C Rompetrilhos / Ajpcar Pago
326 326 Rui Fernandes 146KM MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
318 318 Eduardo Sá 103KM MASTERS C Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
319 319 Gabriel Sá 103KM M ELITES Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
Helder Azevedo 103KM MASTERS B Trepadores/Cuisecar/Cyclestore Em espera
Leonel Coutinho 146KM MASTERS B Success Sentinel Em espera
321 321 António Sá 103KM MASTERS B DOMARSA/SANTA CRUZ/BICICASTRO Pago
324 324 Marco Maia 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
323 323 Vera Pereira 74KM F MASTERS B Individual Pago
330 330 Gabriel Martins 146KM MASTERS A SFUPABRIGADA/YKK/CA ALENQUER Em espera
325 325 Tiago Abrantes 103KM MASTERS A GD Águias de Camarate Em espera
327 327 André Gomes 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Inácio Pereira 103KM MASTERS B Grupo de Cicloturismo de GAEIRAS Em espera
329 329 Ricardo Gama 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
332 332 Bruno Parreira 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
335 335 Luis Miguel Gaibino 103KM MASTERS B ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas Pago
334 334 Jeronimo Cruz 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
336 336 Hugo Correia 103KM MASTERS B Btt Terra Agreste Pago
João Nunes 103KM MASTERS B Bikers Pro Em espera
404 404 Jorge Cunha 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Bruno Matias 146KM MASTERS A Montejunto Bike Clube Em espera
439 439 Victor Augusto 103KM MASTERS C MOVEFREE Pago
337 337 Jorge Ramalho 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
338 338 Nelson Santos 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Hugo Fial 146KM MASTERS A Polis Fitness Club Em espera
jose silva 103KM MASTERS C Lusitano Ginásio clube Em espera
Hugo Pereira 146KM MASTERS A Trepa Montanhas Em espera
340 340 Leonel Duarte 74KM MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
João Bompastor 103KM M ELITES ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
Hugo Costa 146KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
tiago Pereira 103KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
343 343 Fábio Abreu 74KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Joel Faria 146KM MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
344 344 Nuno Raimundo 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1047 1047 Joaquim Baptista 103KM MASTERS C LobosAVerOMarbtt Pago
739 739 Victor Suhett 146KM MASTERS A Bússola BTT | Peixovar Em espera
357 357 Miguel Moura 103KM MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
1091 1091 Pedro Merendeiro 146KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
345 345 Fernando Ferreira 103KM MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
Sérgio Rocha 74KM MASTERS B Pimpões Triatlo Em espera
346 346 Luis Leite 146KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
349 349 Paulo Costa 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
364 364 Jorge Santos 103KM MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
Saul fidalgo 146KM MASTERS C ZOSS VOG Em espera
348 348 João Marques 146KM M ELITES ACD MILHARADO Pago
347 347 Rui Santos 103KM MASTERS B Colinas Bike Tour Pago
350 350 Rui Salvador 103KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
352 352 Ricardo Santos 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
351 351 Vânia Alcobia 103KM F MASTERS A Individual Pago
353 353 Joaquim Moreira 103KM MASTERS C Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
361 361 Bruno Pardal 146KM MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Em espera
Valter Mário 146KM M ELITES BeiraMar Bike Team Em espera
355 355 Tiago Vieira 146KM M ELITES BeiraMar Bike Team Em espera
356 356 Pedro Adão 146KM MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Em espera
354 354 Paulo Dias 103KM MASTERS C ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas Pago
362 362 JUAN PACHE 146KM MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Em espera
363 363 JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA 146KM MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
358 358 Jorge Sá 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
359 359 Paulo Albuquerque 146KM MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
José Ferreira 146KM MASTERS A Ortobest Cycling Team Em espera
365 365 Hugo Nunes 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
651 651 Rúben Mendes 146KM MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Pago
369 369 Hugo Goncalves 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
374 374 João Caleço 103KM MASTERS D Pinabike Pago
366 366 joao ferreira 146KM MASTERS A Peruf Race team Pago
367 367 Ana Rita Valido 103KM F MASTERS B Bairrada Pago
371 371 Natália Realinho 103KM F MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
370 370 Carlos Realinho 103KM MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
407 407 Paulo Graça 103KM MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
372 372 Jorge Marques 146KM M ELITES Servidiesel Pago
375 375 António Rocha 103KM MASTERS C Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
368 368 Adriano Agostinho 103KM M ELITES PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+/KENTICONFORTO Em espera
373 373 João Camocho 103KM MASTERS A Servidiesel Pago
376 376 João Pires 103KM MASTERS A Clube Millennium bcp Pago
454 454 Marco Martins 103KM MASTERS B Nicola Bike Team Pago
377 377 Nelson Duarte 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
472 472 PEDRO QUINTANA 146KM MASTERS D c.c. Goizalde Pago
378 378 francisco azevedo 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
435 435 Jorge Canhao 103KM MASTERS D ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas Pago
André Feliciano 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
379 379 Paulo Monteiro 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
380 380 Ricardo Duarte 146KM MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
383 383 Bruno Correia 74KM MASTERS A Ginásio Move Pago
401 401 Filipe Silva 103KM MASTERS B Os Biketeiros Pago
381 381 HELDER Loureiro 146KM MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Pago
382 382 Carlos Rêgo 74KM MASTERS B Ginásio Move Pago
394 394 Nelson Ivo Moutinho Barja 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Miguel Gomes 103KM MASTERS A Clube Ciclismo Travessia Em espera
384 384 Vítor Rosa 146KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
Hugo Guilherme 103KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Em espera
386 386 Telmo Silva 103KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
387 387 João Joaquim 103KM MASTERS D Mr. Print Team Pago
388 388 Hugo Esteves 74KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
389 389 Rafael Ventura 103KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
390 390 Vítor Valadas 103KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
709 709 Paulo Caleiro 74KM MASTERS C UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
392 392 Sérgio Marques 103KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
393 393 Jorge Rodrigues 146KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
Marcio Timoteo 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
395 395 ANTONIO ALBERTO SOUSA MARTINS 103KM MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
396 396 José Silva 103KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
1164 1164 Ricardo Valadas 103KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
399 399 Nuno Silva 103KM MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
400 400 ALEXANDRE ELIAS 103KM MASTERS B ATV - Torres Vedras Pago
409 409 Ricardo Costa 146KM MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
Marco Carrilho 146KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Em espera
402 402 Duarte Costa 103KM MASTERS A Btt Brancelhe Pago
405 405 Tiago Maia 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Pedro Fialho 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
408 408 João Oliveira 146KM MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
410 410 Pedro Figueira 103KM MASTERS A Housemartins Belas Pago
497 497 Pedro Capitulo 146KM MASTERS B IFC Torrense Pago
415 415 Luis Rogado 146KM MASTERS A CopocheioCyclingClub Pago
Nelson Alegre 103KM MASTERS B MAG8 BIKE TEAM/ HAPPYLIFE TRAINING Em espera
419 419 Fernando Cunha 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
411 411 Eusébio Macieira 103KM MASTERS B ATV - Torres Vedras Pago
412 412 Joaquim Rodrigues 74KM MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
417 417 João Santos 103KM MASTERS A CopocheioCyclingClub Pago
Roberto Oliveira 103KM MASTERS A Feiteiragel Em espera
416 416 Luís Ventura 103KM MASTERS A CopocheioCyclingClub Pago
413 413 Luis Rola 103KM MASTERS B Pássaros de Tires Em espera
422 422 Diogo Gaspar 103KM MASTERS A PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ Pago
414 414 Paulo Matias 103KM MASTERS B CopocheioCyclingClub Pago
420 420 Frederico Santos 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
418 418 Pedro Santos 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
JOSÉ FERREIRA 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
558 558 David Amaro 103KM MASTERS A GDC Fidelidade Em espera
438 438 José Luis Rodriguez Vilas 146KM MASTERS B Millabike - A golpe de pedal Pago
Sónia Rodrigues 146KM F MASTERS A GARRA-Onebike Em espera
421 421 Nuno Ferreira 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
423 423 Carlos Carreira 103KM MASTERS B ALCOBIKE Pago
Marcelo Ribafeita 146KM MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Em espera
424 424 Rafael Silva 74KM MASTERS B GDCI- GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DA IBERCOAL Pago
427 427 João Gomes 103KM MASTERS B YAFS Cycling Team Pago
425 425 Pedro Almeida 146KM MASTERS A LA Sport / 53Onze / Em3 Pago
769 769 Manuel Macieira 103KM MASTERS B SemRasto Pago
430 430 Ivo Costa 103KM MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
426 426 João Miranda 103KM MASTERS A GDC Fidelidade Pago
429 429 Jose Couto 103KM MASTERS C TugaZ Pago
428 428 David Soares 146KM MASTERS A Xira Bike Team Pago
Bruno Jesus 103KM MASTERS A Garagem Paciência Bike Team Em espera
433 433 João Lopes 146KM MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
431 431 Carlos Moreira 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
432 432 Carlos Moura 103KM MASTERS D MSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURAL Pago
Manuel Tondela 103KM MASTERS E Individual Em espera
434 434 Joaquim Costa 103KM MASTERS B Desgasta Trilhos Em espera
Rui Dias 146KM MASTERS A 20 KM ALMERIM/Restaurante o Forno Em espera
Pedro Guerra 103KM MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo biciaventura Em espera
445 445 jose carlos gomes 103KM MASTERS B BATA team Pago
437 437 JOSÉ FONSECA 103KM MASTERS D Clube do Sargento da Armada Em espera
Filipe Madeira 146KM MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/Azeitonense Em espera
josé Duarte 146KM M ELITES GRUPO RECREATIVO JANZ & ASSOCIADOS Em espera
779 779 Luis Ferreira 74KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
440 440 Bruno Passos 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
441 441 LUIS VICENTE 74KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
442 442 Carlos Trindade 103KM MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D ARRABIDA / ALL 4 BIKES Pago
449 449 Paulo Jorge 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
David Marques 103KM MASTERS B PORTELABIKE KTM&MMR / CMF Em espera
448 448 Pedro Martins 103KM MASTERS B Grade Certa Ciclismo Em espera
450 450 HELDER SANTOS 103KM MASTERS B PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ Pago
444 444 Henrique Silva 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
446 446 Alexandre Cunha 146KM MASTERS C CICLOLANDAL Pago
447 447 filipe seixas 146KM MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
Gonçalo Almeida 103KM MASTERS B Montejunto Bike Clube Em espera
João Almeida 146KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
457 457 Paulo Rodrigues 146KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
451 451 André Gonçalves 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
452 452 Jorge Parrantónio 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Manfred Schraepler 146KM MASTERS C GS Mossa Portugal Em espera
493 493 Carlos Santos 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
455 455 Luis Silva 74KM MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
453 453 Alan Perrin 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Jorge de Oliveira 74KM MASTERS A G2U Bike Team Em espera
456 456 Nuno Fonseca 146KM MASTERS B Serra do Açôr Pro Team Pago
458 458 Ricardo Simão 103KM MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
683 683 Vitor Correia 103KM MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
459 459 FRANCISCO VIEIRA 103KM MASTERS C Cabreira Solutions Pago
Marco Fonseca 103KM MASTERS C Os Metralhas BTT Em espera
460 460 José Lopes 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
461 461 Honorio Pucarinho 103KM MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo biciaventura Pago
465 465 jose pereira 103KM MASTERS D Tokarolar Pago
470 470 Henrique Miranda 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
462 462 Rui Costa 103KM MASTERS B Nicola Bike Team Pago
464 464 Paulo Silva 103KM MASTERS B Estudantina Bike Team Pago
466 466 Henrique Rocha 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
467 467 Luis Queirós 103KM MASTERS B Saltar Trilhos Pago
468 468 Paulo Marques 103KM MASTERS B Saltar Trilhos Pago
Ricardo Santos 103KM MASTERS A Saltar Trilhos Em espera
Diogo Barros 103KM MASTERS A Saltar Trilhos Em espera
469 469 Pedro Pires 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
471 471 Nuno Sobral 103KM MASTERS B Saltar Trilhos Pago
473 473 Jorge Oliveira 103KM MASTERS D Os Amarelos-Marinha Grande Pago
474 474 João Borges 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
476 476 Joaquim Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
477 477 ANTÓNIO ALVES 103KM MASTERS C Malves Pago
478 478 Bernardo Alves 146KM M ELITES Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
507 507 Lino Almeida 103KM MASTERS B MOVEFREE Pago
479 479 jaime neves 103KM MASTERS C Arealbike/RadioAlenquer Pago
Davide Lucio 146KM MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Em espera
Victor Silva 103KM MASTERS B Saltar Trilhos Em espera
480 480 Carlos Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS B Spinal TAP Pago
481 481 Rogerio Antunes 103KM MASTERS A Spinal TAP Pago
Rui Levy 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
488 488 Miguel Cunha 103KM MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Pago
483 483 Vitor Pires 146KM MASTERS A Atxcyclingstore Pago
557 557 Fernando Francisco 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Bruno Ramião 103KM MASTERS A Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
489 489 Gracindo Marques 103KM MASTERS C Cemtravoes Pago
485 485 Vasco Soares 146KM MASTERS B Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
490 490 Hugo Fernandes 146KM MASTERS A MOVEFREE Pago
487 487 Hélder Costa 146KM MASTERS B 100 clube Pago
486 486 ANTONIO PALIOTES 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
501 501 Mário Baltazar 146KM MASTERS B Rodas d'Aço Pago
500 500 Luis Baltazar 146KM MASTERS C Rodas d'Aço Pago
599 599 Marco Ribeiro 146KM MASTERS B FUAS BIKE TEAM Pago
571 571 Mário Mogrão 103KM MASTERS D Bicicletas Brasil Pago
719 719 Paulo Tavares 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
491 491 António Furno 146KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
495 495 Pedro Cunha 103KM M ELITES BTT Marinhais Pago
492 492 André Cunha 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
494 494 José Cordeiro 103KM MASTERS D Clube do Sargento da Armada Pago
Josι Soares 103KM MASTERS A Team 143,Tasca do Zé Russo Em espera
496 496 Carlos Nogueira 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Raúl Marques 103KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
504 504 Bruno Gomes 146KM MASTERS A PROZIMBRAL - engenharia Pago
498 498 casimiro marques 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
499 499 Joaquim Pedro 146KM MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
506 506 Pedro Chouriço 103KM MASTERS B BTTORANGE Pago
572 572 Filipe Teixeira 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
510 510 André Pereira 103KM M ELITES RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
503 503 Daniel Batista 103KM MASTERS C CACB Pago
502 502 Rui Correia 103KM MASTERS B CACB Pago
516 516 Nuno Varges 74KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
505 505 Jorge Santos 103KM MASTERS C CDMO Maritimo Olhanese Pago
508 508 Carlos Guerreiro 103KM MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
509 509 Carlos Manuel Santos 103KM MASTERS D Xupa Rodas Pago
Pedro Pinheiro 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
511 511 Telmo Bernardes 103KM MASTERS B SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO Pago
519 519 Luís Patricio 146KM MASTERS C Amigos do pedal clube Btt Pago
623 623 Antonio Alhinho 103KM MASTERS D Gd Baronia Pago
522 522 Humberto Mendonça 103KM MASTERS B DagordaTeam Pago
521 521 Pedro David 103KM M ELITES DagordaTeam Pago
Liliana Sousa 146KM F MASTERS A Individual Em espera
513 513 Tiago Silva 146KM MASTERS B ATV - Torres Vedras Pago
515 515 Jorge Claudino 103KM MASTERS C BTT URD TIRES Em espera
514 514 Jose Ruivo 103KM MASTERS C BTT URD TIRES Em espera
526 526 Luis Lucas 103KM MASTERS B BonabalBikeTeam Pago
634 634 Américo Ferreira 103KM MASTERS D Clube Millennium bcp Pago
525 525 Pedro Mogaleira 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
524 524 João Nuno Oliveira 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Rui Guerreiro 103KM MASTERS B Clube ANA Lisbosa Em espera
517 517 Rui Santos 146KM MASTERS B RibaHorta Bike Team Pago
560 560 Pedro Mortágua 103KM MASTERS B GDC Fidelidade Pago
518 518 Bruno Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS A Grupo de Cicloturismo de GAEIRAS Pago
David Santos 103KM M ELITES Saltar Trilhos Em espera
520 520 João Queirós 103KM MASTERS A N. C. R. D Chasa Pago
Filipe Serrazina 146KM MASTERS B CRP Ribafria Em espera
528 528 Paulo Lagarto 103KM MASTERS A Maratona SMA Team Pago
534 534 Dinis Piriquito 146KM MASTERS A Maratona SMA Team Pago
523 523 Luis Matias 146KM MASTERS B Team Kompal Pago
530 530 gustavo nogueira 103KM M ELITES Maratona SMA Team Pago
531 531 António Jacinto 146KM MASTERS C Amigos do pedal clube Btt Pago
527 527 António Gonçalves 103KM MASTERS D N. C. R. D Chasa Pago
539 539 Mário Palmeirao 103KM MASTERS B Nicola Bike Team Pago
567 567 Marco Zorreta 146KM MASTERS B BTT da Palmeira Em espera
533 533 Rui Batista 103KM MASTERS B Os Pedaleiras Em espera
532 532 Ricardo Moreira 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
540 540 Nuno Pratas 103KM MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
Jorge Batista 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
536 536 Gualter Candido 103KM MASTERS B Maratona SMA Team Pago
535 535 João Ribeiro 146KM MASTERS A RJBN Pago
537 537 Tiago Crespo 146KM MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Pago
Luís Fernandes 146KM MASTERS B Maratona SMA - Clinica 2P - Café Ginja Em espera
547 547 Rui Gomes 103KM MASTERS B ADRCPA BTT S.TIAGO POCARIÇA- CANTANHEDE Em espera
543 543 Joγo Borges 103KM MASTERS B Nicola Bike Team Em espera
541 541 Luís Félix 103KM M ELITES Lanterna Vermelha Pago
542 542 Nuno Pires 146KM MASTERS A Lanterna Vermelha Pago
Pedro Ricardo 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Tiago Figueiredo 103KM MASTERS A Nicola Bike Team Em espera
544 544 Francisco Peixoto 103KM MASTERS A Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras Pago
551 551 José Torres 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
851 851 João Morais 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
654 654 António Marinho 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Luis Franco 103KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
545 545 Ruben Pais 103KM M ELITES Mr. Print Team Pago
Marco Santos 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Sérgio Junceira 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
550 550 Ricardo Silva 146KM MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
548 548 Sérgio Wiezbicki 103KM MASTERS D Bicicletas Brasil Pago
549 549 Gonçalo Almeida 103KM MASTERS A Bicicletas Brasil Pago
546 546 Marco Catarino 103KM MASTERS B CACB Pago
1235 1235 Mauro Oliveira 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
552 552 Pedro Oliveira 146KM MASTERS C Ciclismo 2640 Pago
555 555 Vitor Nunes 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
jose manuel teixeira alves 146KM MASTERS C ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas Em espera
553 553 David Sebastiao 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
554 554 Nuno Castanheira 146KM MASTERS A Btt Serra Do açor Pago
556 556 Paulo Venâncio 146KM MASTERS B Rdsports Pago
642 642 Bruno Tavares 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
676 676 Sandra Rodrigues 103KM F MASTERS B Us spot (Sandocha) Pago
559 559 Nuno Alves 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
746 746 Mário Esteves 103KM MASTERS B Sobral de Monte Agraço Pago
1234 1234 Ricardo Gouveia 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
563 563 Ricardo Carvalho 74KM MASTERS A LoveTiles Cycling Sports Team Em espera
561 561 Pedro Aleixo 103KM M ELITES Clube Urban Obstacles Pago
562 562 Fábio Ramos 103KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
Domingos Neto 103KM F MASTERS C Individual Em espera
565 565 Pedro pascoal 103KM MASTERS B Lisbonbike Scott Portugal Pago
566 566 Antonio Martins 74KM MASTERS C Pára no vermelho Pago
1198 1198 Gastão Franco 103KM MASTERS C ACDL Team Pago
PAULO TEIXEIRA 103KM MASTERS C TEAM BICICLETAS BRASIL Em espera
568 568 Carlos Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS B Bicicletas Brasil Pago
Miguel Barroso 103KM MASTERS C Clube de Ciclismo Marco Chagas Em espera
569 569 Rui Narciso 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
574 574 Bruno Miguel Narciso 146KM MASTERS A Maratona SMA Team Pago
570 570 Miguel Chalaca 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
573 573 Diego rubin 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
578 578 Luís Dias 146KM MASTERS B Pedra & Fondue Sports Em espera
576 576 Luís Conceição 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
580 580 JULIO CESAR PEREZ VAZQUEZ 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
581 581 ANTONIO FDEZ JACOME 103KM MASTERS B Bicitantes Em espera
575 575 Tiago Marques 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
577 577 francisco prazeres 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Pedro Paulino 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
579 579 Denise Mathias 103KM F MASTERS B Pedal da Guia Pago
600 600 Luis Santos 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Rodolfo Alves 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
582 582 Jorge Gil 146KM MASTERS A EspaçoBalance / LZcarsolutions Pago
583 583 Claudio Sanches 74KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
584 584 José Henriques 103KM MASTERS D N. C. R. D Chasa Pago
588 588 João Machado 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
606 606 Luis Gonçalves 103KM MASTERS C N. C. R. D Chasa Pago
André Feliciano 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
586 586 Ricardo Chung 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
585 585 Luis Pereira 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
587 587 José Afonso 103KM MASTERS C Stravistas Venda Do Pinheiro Pago
589 589 luis sousa 146KM MASTERS B Westbike Pago
Pedro Bastos 103KM MASTERS C GDC Fidelidade Em espera
Vasco Costa 103KM MASTERS A SARTIM Em espera
Nuno Sousa 146KM MASTERS B BTTrolando Em espera
596 596 André Coutinho 103KM MASTERS A Rodas no Ar Pago
591 591 Gil Nabo 103KM MASTERS A DAP TEAM - PORTALEGRE Pago
593 593 Miguel Madeira 74KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
ADÉRITO OLIVEIRA 146KM MASTERS A Oiã Bike Team Em espera
592 592 Henrique Gonçalves 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
99 99 CARLOS MARTA 74KM MASTERS C Clube de Ciclismo Marco Chagas Pago
Alexandre Ruas 103KM MASTERS D TUGACYCLING Em espera
598 598 Joao Almeida 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
595 595 João Marujo 103KM MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
Rui Pancadares 146KM MASTERS B RBikes Em espera
Josι Santos 103KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
639 639 Ricardo Sequeira 103KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
1197 1197 Paulo Marinheiro 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Tiago Correia 146KM MASTERS A 360Bike Trail/Mundimat Em espera
605 605 Francisco leite 103KM MASTERS C CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
603 603 Armando Marcos 74KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
602 602 Gonçalo Póvoa 146KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
608 608 Mário Raposo 103KM MASTERS C N.C. de Alpiarça 100% TT Pago
607 607 Miguel Raposo 103KM MASTERS B N.C. de Alpiarça 100% TT Pago
601 601 Ricardo Casanova 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Miguel Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Em espera
Marco Alves 103KM MASTERS B Lobos da Serra Em espera
Wagner Marques 103KM MASTERS B Lobos da Serra Em espera
604 604 Luis Leite 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
luis varela 103KM MASTERS D santibikes Em espera
Eduardo Vaquinhas 103KM MASTERS E santibikes Em espera
609 609 Hugo Soares 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
610 610 Rui Freitas 74KM MASTERS B Nicola Bike Team Pago
808 808 jose andrade 103KM MASTERS C BTT MARINHAIS QUITÉRIO MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO Pago
611 611 miguel lucena 103KM MASTERS A Housemartins Belas Pago
612 612 Pedro Maia 146KM MASTERS A Housemartins Belas Pago
613 613 JOSÉ NOBRE 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
615 615 Jorge Mendes 103KM MASTERS C Amigos do pedal clube Btt Em espera
761 761 Marco Guerreiro 74KM MASTERS B GOLDEN CLUB CABANAS/ NÚCLEO SPORTING C.P. VRSA Pago
762 762 Isabel Guerreiro 74KM F MASTERS B GOLDEN CLUB CABANAS/ NÚCLEO SPORTING C.P. VRSA Pago
614 614 Ricardo Matos 74KM MASTERS B Stages/BWH Pago
Mauro Grácio 146KM MASTERS B Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Em espera
710 710 Francisco Jesús Seijas Guerreiro 103KM MASTERS B A Coruña agatuña e rabuña. Pago
618 618 Liliana Silva 74KM F MASTERS A Maiatos Em espera
619 619 Bruno Silva 146KM MASTERS A DOMARSA/CODE/Santa Cruz/Bicicastro Em espera
1206 1206 Manuel Guerreiro 103KM MASTERS E CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP Pago
Tiago Dias 146KM MASTERS A Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Em espera
Simão Silva 103KM MASTERS C Btt Serra Do açor Em espera
João Dionisio 103KM MASTERS B XBT Em espera
620 620 Gonçalo Ribeiro 74KM MASTERS B Lapa Cycling Team Pago
617 617 João Ribeiro 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
621 621 Luís Crispim 146KM M ELITES Centro Ciclismo de Loulé Pago
622 622 José Leitão 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
320 320 Paulo Simões 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
625 625 Tiago Carreira 146KM MASTERS B Luz Verde Pago
carlos pires 103KM MASTERS D Individual Em espera
Bruno Silva 103KM MASTERS A Clube Galp Em espera
Rogerio Rocha 103KM MASTERS B BTT C.C. Cumeadense Em espera
626 626 Claudio Ferreira 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1277 1277 Helder California 74KM MASTERS A BIKEPLANET Pago
763 763 BRUNO COSTA 146KM MASTERS A BIKEPLANET Pago
Octavio miguel 103KM MASTERS B BIKEPLANET Em espera
631 631 Luis Carvalho 146KM MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
637 637 Carlos Oliveira 103KM MASTERS B Xira Bike Team Pago
627 627 Hugo Carvalho 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
628 628 João Duarte 103KM MASTERS C Pedal da Guia Pago
Tiago Barata 103KM MASTERS A Duros do Pedal Em espera
José Gouveia 103KM MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Em espera
647 647 Alexandre Mota 146KM M ELITES TGV do Oeste / Ideal Home-Casas de Madeira Pago
750 750 Luis Ribeiro 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
630 630 jaime leitao 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Cesário Ponte 146KM MASTERS B Seg-mento Bike Team - GDSVF Em espera
Godofredo Lobo 146KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
Marina Leitão 103KM F MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
641 641 Nuno Capela 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
632 632 Francisco Nascimento 146KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Vitor Cotrim 74KM MASTERS C UDCA - Loucos do Pedal Em espera
633 633 Miguel Milheiriço 74KM MASTERS C Escola Ciclismo Team Ribeirense Pago
João Morais 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
635 635 Gonçalo Rosa da Silva 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
658 658 Fernando Lopes 103KM MASTERS A Grade Certa Ciclismo Pago
Rui Rui 103KM MASTERS B A. D. F. - BIKE Riders Em espera
636 636 Diogo Gomes 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
821 821 David Alves 103KM MASTERS A AzBike Pago
822 822 João Machado 103KM M ELITES AzBike Pago
638 638 Nelson Almeida 146KM MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
José Martinho 146KM MASTERS D Xupa Rodas Em espera
640 640 PEDRO ALVES 146KM MASTERS B BLACKBULLS / CNI / NEUTURA Em espera
644 644 Ricardo Gonçalves Vaz 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Miguel Cavaleiro 146KM MASTERS B Bioteamcycle Em espera
648 648 Paulo Santos 146KM MASTERS C CCD PM de Cascais Pago
643 643 Rui Cabral 146KM MASTERS B CCD PM de Cascais Pago
Fábio Reis 103KM MASTERS A SRCDRF Monte Godel Em espera
810 810 Rui Lança 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Filomena Paulo 146KM F MASTERS C MOVEFREE Em espera
646 646 Joao Ferreira 74KM MASTERS B OCS Cycling Team Pago
649 649 Adelaide Lopes 74KM F MASTERS B Jonis Bike Team Pago
652 652 Rui Tavares 103KM MASTERS B UDCA - Loucos do Pedal Pago
650 650 João Teixeira 146KM MASTERS B Jonis Bike Team Pago
655 655 Nuno Almeida 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
656 656 Mário Gonçalves 103KM MASTERS A CCMonção Pago
657 657 Ricardo Silva 103KM MASTERS B Jedi BTT Team/Organifacho/Quinta do Valinho Pago
664 664 sergio henriques 103KM MASTERS A Clube Desportivo de A-dos-Cunhados Pago
659 659 Pedro Antunes 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
660 660 José Matos 146KM MASTERS C IFC Torrense Pago
661 661 Marcos Mirante 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
662 662 bruno trindade 146KM MASTERS A AMIGOS DO PEDAL - SCCAMPOMAIORENSE Pago
663 663 Rui Santa 146KM MASTERS B AMIGOS DO PEDAL - SCCAMPOMAIORENSE Pago
718 718 Rui Alexandrino 146KM MASTERS B Comprar Casa Évora Pago
666 666 Carolina Serrazina 103KM F ELITES CRP Ribafria Em espera
667 667 Bruno Silvério 103KM M ELITES CRP Ribafria Pago
668 668 fernando oubina 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
82 82 Damien Gaspar 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
669 669 Luís Mira 103KM MASTERS B Clinica Hernani Broco Pago
670 670 Jorge Sousa 146KM MASTERS A Rofxtreme Bike Pago
360 360 PEDRO ROBLEDO 103KM MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
671 671 Simao Santos 74KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Jorge Afonso 103KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
817 817 Sandro Carvalho 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Óscar Martins 103KM MASTERS B BTT MARINHAIS QUITÉRIO MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO Em espera
672 672 Guy RICHARD 74KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
673 673 Lourenço Bray 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
674 674 Sandro Serrão 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Vítor Martins 74KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Pedro Lopes 146KM MASTERS B ACIN INTERFER Cycling team Em espera
Rui Batista 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
675 675 Hernâni Figueiredo 146KM MASTERS A academia joaquim agostinho Pago
luis Cecilio 146KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Bruno Alves 146KM MASTERS A Trepa Montanhas Em espera
677 677 João Carvalho 146KM MASTERS A CYCLING TEAM CR O GRANDOLENSE Em espera
679 679 Octávio Jesus 103KM MASTERS B RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Pago
678 678 José Oliveira 103KM MASTERS A Núcleo Cicloturismo Alcanena (NCA) Pago
680 680 Vitor Pereira 146KM M ELITES TeamFP18 Pago
1272 1272 Telmo Rodrigues 74KM MASTERS B Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Pago
751 751 Renato Hernandez 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Fábio Salgueiro 146KM MASTERS A Pinabike Em espera
682 682 Udo Pereira 103KM MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
marco correia 74KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
684 684 Fabio Dias 103KM MASTERS A Scuderia Suedstadt Pago
André Bastos 103KM M ELITES Love Tiles Em espera
Hugo Lopes 74KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
685 685 Gonçalo Rosa 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Jorge Lopes 103KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
714 714 Paulo Vila 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
986 986 rui kompri 146KM MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
Marco Camacho 146KM MASTERS A TBO TEAM BIKE OUTSIDERS Em espera
686 686 Mario Ferreira 146KM MASTERS A ASFIC - GRUPO PARAPEDRA Pago
Gabriel Carvalho 146KM MASTERS B Clube btt Freamunde/ecoforhouse/mycarbox/celispor Em espera
717 717 Rui Almeida 103KM MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
Luis Firmo 103KM MASTERS A GravelPortugal Em espera
687 687 João Nogueira 146KM MASTERS A Clube Millennium bcp Pago
688 688 Ricardo Lopes 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
689 689 Ruben Costa 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
690 690 Miguel Policarpo 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
691 691 Marco Lourenço 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
692 692 Helder Andrade Santos 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
693 693 Pedro Ribeiro 103KM MASTERS B MotoGP & Ciclistas team Pago
candido ramos 146KM MASTERS A Olhos Nos olhos-Tasca da linha Em espera
694 694 Pedro Monica 146KM MASTERS A MotoGP & Ciclistas team Pago
988 988 André Lopes 103KM MASTERS A RBikes Pago
695 695 Miguel Vieira Pita 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
696 696 Carlos Almeida 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Antσnio Francisco 146KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
698 698 Joao Crisostomo 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
699 699 Sergio Figueiredo 103KM MASTERS B TVG Pago
700 700 Nuno Machado 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
701 701 Joao Andre 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
702 702 António Soares 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Luis Mafra 146KM MASTERS C Salta Pocinhas Em espera
703 703 GONCALO GOUVEIA 103KM MASTERS B Velociraptors Pago
704 704 João Vinagre 146KM MASTERS B Velociraptors Pago
Afonso Almeida 103KM M ELITES Somacota Cycling Team Em espera
705 705 Luis Pereira 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
809 809 Paulo Prieto 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
706 706 Daniel Pacheco 103KM MASTERS B danipacheco.pt - dPAC Pago
707 707 Artur Sayal 103KM MASTERS A Pinabike Pago
708 708 João Duarte 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Roger Alexandre 146KM MASTERS B Cova Do Lobo Cycling Adventure team. Em espera
712 712 Tiago Fragata 103KM MASTERS A Bike ao fds k9team Pago
711 711 Ricardo Augusto 146KM MASTERS A PROZIMBRAL - engenharia Pago
Vítor Silva 146KM M ELITES Team Bike Brothers Em espera
Rui Moura 103KM MASTERS B Lusitano de Évora Em espera
1020 1020 Nelson Manique 103KM MASTERS A Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Pago
715 715 Filipe Sousa 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
713 713 José Silva 103KM MASTERS D G.D SAMORA CORREIA-QUINTA DA ATELA Pago
Benjamim Silva 146KM MASTERS D UCVNFamalicao Em espera
716 716 Manuel Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
740 740 João Martins 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
724 724 Nuno Mendes 146KM MASTERS A TiAntonio Road Team Pago
723 723 Jorge Lemos 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
726 726 André Pisco 74KM MASTERS A Boa Hora Fc Pago
722 722 David Pereira 103KM MASTERS A Trilhos da Porca Pago
João Matos 74KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
720 720 Andre Santos 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
729 729 Jose Teixeira 103KM MASTERS E Avalanche Pago
721 721 Emanuel Soares 146KM MASTERS A Bikers D’ Aldeia Pago
Ricardo Moreira 74KM MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
730 730 Francisco Matos 74KM M ELITES Individual Pago
894 894 NUNO RUA 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Daniel Vieira 103KM MASTERS B AllBeBike Team/ Entreposto Auto Em espera
Nuno Alves 74KM MASTERS B Monsas team Em espera
Nuno Lopes 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Amílcar Justino 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
728 728 Sérgio Simão 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
727 727 Pedro Simão 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Pedro Carvalho 146KM M ELITES PC18 Big Dog Design and ROC Bike Customs Team Em espera
Guilherme Pacau 103KM MASTERS A A.C.D.R.S.O TRATORINHOS Em espera
Fábio Araújo 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
741 741 Rui Gonçalves 103KM MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Pago
735 735 EDGAR XAVIER 146KM MASTERS A BOAVISTA/SERVIGÁS/NAST Pago
731 731 Fábio Calaia 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
732 732 Miguel Graça 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
733 733 Alexandre Silva 103KM MASTERS A Mata Redonda Pago
734 734 André Gordinho 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Tiago Santos 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
736 736 luis geraldes 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Manuel Fonseca 146KM MASTERS B TUGACYCLING Em espera
737 737 Nuno Mendes 146KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
743 743 fabio zibordi 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
738 738 Bruno Cláudio 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
742 742 Flávio Fino Ribeiro 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
744 744 José Martins 146KM MASTERS C TUGACYCLING Pago
757 757 Ricardo Gomes 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
745 745 Vitorino Pereira 103KM MASTERS E ASFIC - GRUPO PARAPEDRA Pago
752 752 Pedro Duque 146KM MASTERS B I.F.C.C. Best Travel Pago
747 747 João Pinto 146KM MASTERS D BOAVISTA/SERVIGÁS/NAST Pago
748 748 Miguel Lourenço 103KM MASTERS B #TeamADACSbike Pago
749 749 Pedro Teixeira 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Renato Moreiras 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
758 758 Tiago Leote 103KM M ELITES UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
754 754 Francisco Brígido 103KM MASTERS B UDB - União Desportiva da Batalha Pago
787 787 João Gomes 146KM MASTERS C Bttgardunha/fundao/creat Pago
João Pereira 146KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
753 753 Marcelo Sousa 146KM M ELITES E.C. Bruno Neves Pago
1039 1039 Pedro Farias 146KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
755 755 Luis Lopes 103KM MASTERS B PSI BIKES Pago
756 756 Ricardo Jorge Jesus 74KM M ELITES PSI BIKES Pago
765 765 Hugo Costa 103KM MASTERS B GOLDEN CLUB CABANAS/ NÚCLEO SPORTING C.P. VRSA Em espera
759 759 Manuel Major 74KM MASTERS B G.D SAMORA CORREIA-QUINTA DA ATELA Pago
Miguel Silva 103KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
Igor Antunes 103KM MASTERS A PEÇAS D'EL REI Em espera
760 760 João Vivas 146KM M ELITES Mata-Homens Pago
jorge barreiro 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
764 764 Brett Wheeler 103KM MASTERS A DOMARSA/CODE/Santa Cruz/Bicicastro Pago
767 767 João Rodrigues 146KM MASTERS A EM3 cycling team Pago
766 766 Tiago Poupino 146KM MASTERS A #PapaKms Pago
Miguel aranha 146KM MASTERS B Rvirtual team Em espera
Adriano Pica 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
771 771 Hugo Bruno 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
768 768 Silvia Rosa 74KM F MASTERS A Individual Pago
770 770 António Vivas 103KM MASTERS C Mata Homens Pago
Diogo Silva 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
776 776 Secundino Oliveira 146KM MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
José Santos 103KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
774 774 Samuel Pernicha 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
775 775 Miguel Ramos 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
772 772 MIGUEL FERNANDES 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
773 773 Joel Carreira 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
777 777 emidio oliveira 74KM MASTERS E Individual Pago
1 1 José Gomes 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
806 806 Paulo Enxuto 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Trindade 146KM MASTERS B Sport Lisboa e Arronches Em espera
Rui Lança 146KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
José Leal 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
781 781 Marco Ferreira 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
778 778 Miguel Oliveira 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
780 780 Miguel Pecegueiro 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
782 782 Pedro Almeida 146KM MASTERS B Épicos do pedal Pago
1040 1040 Cristiano Silva 146KM M ELITES LoveTiles Cycling Sports Team Pago
1044 1044 José Cordeiro 74KM MASTERS B BIKE PLANET TEAM Pago
783 783 Bruno Rodrigues 146KM MASTERS A #PapaKms Pago
784 784 Nelson Reis 103KM MASTERS B TGV do Oeste / Ideal Home-Casas de Madeira Pago
785 785 Pedro Miguel Pereira 146KM M ELITES 360Bike Trail/Mundimat Pago
786 786 Tiago Dias 146KM MASTERS A Bike Racers Club Btt Pago
791 791 Cristiano Marques 146KM MASTERS A CAPenafirme Pago
792 792 Vitor Santos 146KM MASTERS B CAPenafirme Pago
793 793 Emanuel Marques 103KM M ELITES CAPenafirme Pago
794 794 Marco Pinto 103KM M ELITES CAPenafirme Pago
Fernando Costa 146KM MASTERS B ICEL Em espera
Ricardo Manuel Vaz Valente 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
789 789 HUGO PEREIRA 146KM MASTERS C CACB Pago
1175 1175 Gil Azoia 146KM MASTERS C RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Pago
790 790 Rui Costa 146KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
800 800 Pedro Ricarte 103KM M ELITES Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
Antσnio Vieira 103KM MASTERS C Mercearia mte do lavrador Em espera
796 796 Leonel Bento 103KM MASTERS B PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ Pago
Pedro Bonito 146KM M ELITES SANTIAGO BIKES TEAM Em espera
984 984 Pedro Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
795 795 PAULO FRAZAO 103KM MASTERS C PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ Pago
798 798 Pedro Abreu 103KM MASTERS A PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ Pago
797 797 Renato Correia 103KM MASTERS A PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ Pago
799 799 João Martins 103KM M ELITES Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
952 952 Filipe Martins 103KM MASTERS A Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
801 801 Diogo Costa 103KM M ELITES Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
805 805 Mario Santos 103KM MASTERS A Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
804 804 Luís Bento 103KM MASTERS B Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
Hernâni Santos 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
803 803 Pedro Parelho 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
802 802 Diogo Rosa 103KM M ELITES Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
807 807 Bernardo Fernandes 146KM MASTERS A Peniche Bike Riders Pago
Ricardo Almeida 146KM MASTERS B Btt Serra Do açor Em espera
811 811 António Madeira 146KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
697 697 Paulo Pereira 103KM MASTERS C Grupo Desportivo do Beato Pago
1010 1010 Geoffrey King 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1189 1189 Rafael Verissimo 103KM M ELITES Carpintaria Dias Pago
Francisca Agostinho Duarte 74KM F ELITES Individual Em espera
826 826 Pedro Carapinha 74KM M ELITES Individual Pago
813 813 João Lobo 103KM MASTERS A Magus do Pedal / Emergosol-NMC-Widinmat-TIF-Mindsculpt Pago
Diogo Almeida 103KM MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Em espera
1069 1069 JOÃO VIDIGAL 74KM MASTERS A AGUASPENACOVA / ASFIC Pago
1038 1038 Ricardo Fernandes 103KM M ELITES Cyloriders Pago
825 825 José Merencio 103KM MASTERS B Centro Ciclismo de Loulé Pago
814 814 Bruno Rosa 146KM MASTERS A Centro Ciclismo de Loulé Pago
853 853 Rui Guerreiro 103KM MASTERS B Centro Ciclismo de Loulé Pago
815 815 Luís Peixoto 146KM MASTERS A Épicos do pedal Pago
816 816 nuno pascoal 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
824 824 Francisco Viana 74KM MASTERS C Centro Ciclismo de Loulé Pago
849 849 Manuel Santos 103KM MASTERS B CCloulé Pago
Luis Silva 146KM MASTERS A TUGACYCLING Em espera
827 827 Carlos Santos 103KM MASTERS B CCloulé Pago
820 820 Rafael Pereira 103KM M ELITES Rodas Cansadas Pago
818 818 Carlos Alves 103KM M ELITES Rodas Cansadas Pago
819 819 Carlos Ribeiro 103KM M ELITES Rodas Cansadas Pago
847 847 Natalio Penas 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
823 823 Joao Ponte 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
512 512 Carlos Coelho 146KM MASTERS B Trilho Perdido Eventos Cycling Team Pago
829 829 João Saraiva 103KM MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
Paulo Simão 146KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
856 856 Jóni Oliveira 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
903 903 Ricardo Monteiro 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Filipe Coquim 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
854 854 Ricardo Saraiva 103KM MASTERS B GRUPO RECREATIVO JANZ & ASSOCIADOS Pago
828 828 Tomás Frazão 103KM M ELITES Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
836 836 fernando anjos 103KM MASTERS D Portugal Team Cycling Pago
876 876 Lino Jorge Santos 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
830 830 Tiago Silva 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Pedro Castro 146KM MASTERS D Individual Em espera
590 590 TELMO FRANCISCO 146KM MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/Azeitonense Pago
833 833 Marco Coelho 146KM MASTERS B CYCLING TEAM CR O GRANDOLENSE Pago
831 831 José Caeiro 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
832 832 ELIO SILVA 103KM MASTERS B PRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUES Pago
845 845 Luis Pereira 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Diogo Rosa 146KM MASTERS A Ontrisports Em espera
842 842 Luís Gomes 103KM MASTERS C CYCLING TEAM CR O GRANDOLENSE Pago
Gualdino Frois 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
846 846 Cesar Mendonça 103KM MASTERS D Air Designers Pago
José Santos 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1151 1151 Patricia Leite 146KM F MASTERS A LoveTiles Cycling Sports Team Pago
Fernando Felipe 74KM MASTERS B CCloulé Em espera
899 899 Sérgio Moutinho 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
835 835 Hugo Baião 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
855 855 Helio Cataluna 103KM MASTERS B Serpa, BTT-LUSO Pago
837 837 RUI ARANDA 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
839 839 João Pedro Esteves 146KM MASTERS A Doidos da Estrada Pago
840 840 Joao Silva 146KM MASTERS B Doidos da Estrada Pago
Rui Gomes 146KM MASTERS C CUV - Vilanovense Em espera
841 841 Raul Ramos 103KM MASTERS C TUGACYCLING Pago
843 843 João Galante 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
875 875 Nuno Lopes 103KM MASTERS A ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas Pago
844 844 César Mota 103KM MASTERS A AbrOlhos-Av Pago
867 867 Tânia Bagagem 103KM F MASTERS B Bike Planet Pago
Renato Fernandes 74KM MASTERS B sempre no ESTALO Em espera
1092 1092 Joaquim Aires 146KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
866 866 Antonio Neves 103KM MASTERS D Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo biciaventura Pago
848 848 salvator Cappello 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
850 850 Jose adriano Santos 103KM MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
852 852 José Mendes 103KM MASTERS B BTT Marinhais - Quiterio Materiais de Construção Pago
998 998 Ivo Almeida 146KM MASTERS B LoveTiles Cycling Sports Team Pago
ALESSANDRO PINTO 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
857 857 Vitor Neves 103KM MASTERS A Clube de ciclismo da aldeia de paio Pires Pago
858 858 João Lopes 103KM MASTERS E Individual Pago
864 864 Hélio Correia 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
859 859 Rodrigo Neves 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
860 860 Sara Peixe 74KM F ELITES TEAM MATA HOMENS Pago
890 890 Diogo Pereira 103KM M ELITES Centro Ciclismo de Loulé Pago
889 889 Antonio Raimundo 103KM MASTERS B Bike Planet Pago
101 101 Frederico Ferreira 146KM MASTERS B Greenchallenge Bike Team Pago
861 861 Carolina Oliveira 74KM F ELITES TEAM MATA HOMENS Pago
862 862 Sandro Peixe 146KM M ELITES TEAM MATA HOMENS Pago
Pedro Belo 103KM MASTERS A CRP Ribafria Em espera
863 863 João Cigarrosa 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
865 865 Marco Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS A GRUPO RECREATIVO JANZ & ASSOCIADOS Pago
868 868 Luciano Rossato Pasetto 103KM MASTERS B GRUPO RECREATIVO JANZ & ASSOCIADOS Pago
869 869 Marco Alves 146KM M ELITES PRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUES Pago
870 870 Fernando Filipe 74KM MASTERS B CCloulé Pago
1093 1093 Bruno Pinto 103KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
871 871 Carlos Milagres 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
872 872 Ricardo Fernandes 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
873 873 Tiago Alves 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
891 891 Joao Jacinto 146KM M ELITES Vulcal CCC Pago
874 874 Rui Guedes 146KM M ELITES PRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUES Pago
965 965 Carlos Gomes 146KM MASTERS B CACB Pago
877 877 Marco Oliveira 103KM M ELITES Doidos da Estrada Pago
Miguel Marques 146KM M ELITES Dibikes / Águias de Alpiarça / Crédito Agrícola Em espera
878 878 Emanuel Caldeira 103KM MASTERS B Doidos da Estrada Pago
879 879 Gil Bruno 103KM MASTERS A RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Pago
João Teles 103KM MASTERS B PRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUES Em espera
882 882 Rogério Trovão 146KM MASTERS B FUAS BIKE TEAM Pago
881 881 Luís Carreira 146KM MASTERS A FUAS BIKE TEAM Pago
880 880 César Traquina 146KM MASTERS B FUAS BIKE TEAM Pago
887 887 António Peixoto 103KM MASTERS C Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras Pago
883 883 Adelino Mega 103KM MASTERS E Individual Pago
884 884 Amândio Marques 103KM MASTERS C Cyloriders Pago
885 885 Antσnio Simões 146KM MASTERS A SOS BIKE STORE Pago
1030 1030 Diogo Lourenço 103KM MASTERS A Westbike Pago
886 886 Rui Pacheco 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
888 888 Rui Miguel Domingos 146KM MASTERS A FUAS BIKE TEAM Pago
Paulo Francisco 74KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
900 900 Luis Castanheira 146KM MASTERS A Bikespot Pago
Márcio Correia 103KM MASTERS B CPR A Do Barbas Em espera
892 892 Daniela Faustino 74KM F MASTERS A FUAS BIKE TEAM Pago
893 893 João Horta 146KM MASTERS A Teamópotencia Pago
895 895 Rogério Penas 146KM MASTERS B FUAS BIKE TEAM Pago
897 897 David Rosa 103KM M ELITES Mr. Print Team Pago
896 896 Elias Gonçalves 103KM MASTERS B GRUPO RECREATIVO JANZ & ASSOCIADOS Em espera
909 909 Nelson Coelho 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
898 898 Hugo Almeida 103KM MASTERS A Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras Pago
901 901 Ricardo Campos 103KM M ELITES DagordaTeam Pago
902 902 Ricardo Ferreira 103KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
989 989 Marco Monte 74KM MASTERS B Bike nutritionshop Pago
904 904 Marcos Marcos 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Rafael Basilio 146KM MASTERS A Ciclismo 2640 Em espera
948 948 Jorge Crespo 103KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
Tiago Castilho 103KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
913 913 Tiago Gonçalves 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Braulio Afonso 103KM MASTERS B TeamPTz Em espera
927 927 Eduardo Veríssimo 103KM M ELITES GRUPO RECREATIVO JANZ & ASSOCIADOS Pago
Vitor Afonso 103KM M ELITES Dibikes / Águias de Alpiarça / Crédito Agrícola Em espera
1196 1196 Luís Oliveira 103KM MASTERS A Grupo Desportivo Águias de Camarate - GDAC Pago
922 922 Pedro Reboleira 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
905 905 Miguel Rocha 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
908 908 David Costa 103KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
906 906 Ricardo Portela 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
910 910 Valter Cruz 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
911 911 Fabio Gerardo 103KM M ELITES águias de alpiarça Pago
912 912 Francisco Duarte 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
934 934 rafael Valentim 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
914 914 Luís Gonçalves 146KM MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
915 915 Luis Rio 146KM MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
916 916 Orlando Carvalho 146KM MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
917 917 Alberto Alves 146KM MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
918 918 Nelson Grande 146KM MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
925 925 Élson Pinto 146KM M ELITES MAG8 BIKE TEAM/ HAPPYLIFE TRAINING Pago
CARLOS ALFAIATE 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
966 966 Paulo Duque 103KM MASTERS C Escala Visual Pago
919 919 André Arvana 103KM M ELITES Sobe e Desce Team Pago
931 931 Duarte Dias 146KM MASTERS A MAG8 BIKE TEAM/ HAPPYLIFE TRAINING Pago
920 920 Pedro Santos 103KM MASTERS A DagordaTeam Pago
921 921 Roberto Pinheiro 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
923 923 Matheus lobo 103KM M ELITES Clube desportivo do beato Pago
942 942 Pedro Henriques 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
924 924 Miguel Silva 74KM M ELITES Pedal Veloz Pago
930 930 Luís Cruz 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Luís Pereira 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
929 929 Diogo Bruno 103KM M ELITES Bótarde Pago
926 926 Pedro Santos 103KM M ELITES RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Pago
Paulo Júlio 146KM MASTERS C IFC Torrense Em espera
932 932 Paulo Franco 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
933 933 João Vitória Silva 74KM M ELITES Individual Pago
196 196 Ricardo Pereira 146KM MASTERS A SFUPABRIGADA/YKK/CA ALENQUER Pago
935 935 Nuno Azevedo 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
936 936 Iuri Silva 74KM M ELITES RE - Orange Bike Team Pago
971 971 Bruno Correia 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
937 937 Bruno Silveira 146KM MASTERS A MAG8 BIKE TEAM Pago
938 938 Rúben Teixeira 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
949 949 Pedro Pinheiro 74KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
939 939 SERGIO COSTA 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
940 940 Filipe OLIVEIRA 146KM MASTERS A OSTEOFIL CYCLING TEAM Pago
941 941 Paulo Rio 146KM MASTERS C MAG8 BIKE TEAM Pago
943 943 Pedro Costa 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
996 996 Ricardo Madrinha 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
944 944 André Almeida 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
950 950 André Sousa 74KM MASTERS B LoveTiles Cycling Sports Team Pago
945 945 Victor Valinho 103KM MASTERS A OSTEOFIL CYCLING TEAM Pago
Hugo Macedo 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
946 946 Eduardo Santos 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
947 947 João Nunes 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
951 951 Daniel Laurentino 74KM M ELITES Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
953 953 Rui Pereira 74KM MASTERS C Nadesmontes Cycling Spirit Pago
954 954 Silvia Pereira 74KM F MASTERS C Nadesmontes Cycling Spirit Pago
999 999 Marco Rabita 103KM MASTERS B BTT Marinhais Pago
955 955 Renato Gaspar 146KM MASTERS B Movefree/CMTorresvedras/Cofidis Pago
956 956 João Marques 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
957 957 Rui Carvalhaes 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
958 958 Francisco Mateus 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
959 959 Tiago Martins 74KM MASTERS A DAP TEAM - PORTALEGRE Pago
1009 1009 Sérgio RUAS 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
962 962 Bernard Lehmann 103KM MASTERS A Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras Pago
960 960 Ricardo Morais 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
961 961 Filipe Lopes 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
964 964 César Silva 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
963 963 Vasco Azinheira 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1006 1006 Henrique Silva 74KM M ELITES Individual Pago
967 967 Diogo Custodio 146KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
968 968 Rita Monteiro 146KM F MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
1003 1003 Cláudio Policarpo 103KM MASTERS A Pinha & Pinhões Danado/PeçasAlmodovar Pago
969 969 Luís Custódio 146KM MASTERS D Mr. Print Team Pago
1168 1168 Hugo Ribeiro 146KM MASTERS B Casa do Benfica Charneca de caparica Pago
Pepe Faria 103KM M ELITES ZOSS VOG Em espera
983 983 Tiago Monteiro 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
972 972 Carlos Oliveira 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
997 997 Maria Lourenço 146KM F MASTERS C Individual Pago
970 970 João Santos 146KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
975 975 Ruben Rodrigues 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Mαrio Basilio 146KM MASTERS A Bússola BTT | Peixovar Em espera
978 978 Bruno Saraiva 146KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
973 973 Gustavo Arede 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
977 977 João Pinheiro 103KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
974 974 Joao Moreira 146KM MASTERS B A.N.S.A.team Pago
1014 1014 Paulo Alpalhão 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1016 1016 Maria Guerreiro 74KM F MASTERS C Individual Pago
1017 1017 Israel Guarda 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
995 995 Pedro Gaio 103KM MASTERS A Paredes Aventura Pago
976 976 Pedro Amaro 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1268 1268 Joana de Jesus 74KM F MASTERS A Individual Pago
987 987 Joel Escaleira 103KM MASTERS A Clube desportivo do beato Pago
979 979 António Pereira 74KM MASTERS C ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE DESPORTO DE RIO MAIOR Em espera
980 980 Rita Santos-Rocha 74KM F MASTERS C ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE DESPORTO DE RIO MAIOR Pago
981 981 Gabriel Ferreira 74KM MASTERS C ARDM Cycling Team Pago
982 982 Nuno Nogal 103KM MASTERS A ARDM Cycling Team Pago
985 985 Nuno Liberato Mendes 103KM MASTERS B OCS Cycling Team Pago
Nuno Carreira 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
991 991 Gonçalo Freitas 146KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
1094 1094 Diana Magalhaes 103KM F MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Marco Fernandes 146KM MASTERS B MTBA Em espera
990 990 Paulo Pereira 146KM M ELITES Love Tiles Pago
Claudio Dumont 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1049 1049 Elliott Butler 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
994 994 Carlos Magina 103KM MASTERS B Clube desportivo do beato Pago
1002 1002 Paulo Mota 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
993 993 Bernardo Magina 103KM M ELITES Clube desportivo do beato Pago
992 992 Filipe Rocha 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1019 1019 Gonçalo Rodrigues 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1035 1035 Filipe Costa 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1018 1018 Samuel Placido 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1000 1000 Augusto Pires 146KM MASTERS C Clube Oriental de Lisboa Pago
1157 1157 Daniel Matos 146KM MASTERS C TUGACYCLING Pago
Hugo Neves 103KM MASTERS A Clube btt dos Pinheiros Em espera
1001 1001 Ricardo Gonçalves 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Fernando Henrique 146KM MASTERS B Saltar Trilhos Em espera
1007 1007 Pedro Cardoso 146KM MASTERS C LoveTiles Cycling Sports Team Pago
Edilson Carvalho 103KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
1004 1004 Fernando Arechiga Ramos 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1005 1005 Rodrigo Cordeiro 146KM MASTERS B Try@Least Pago
1015 1015 Flaudizio Amaral 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1008 1008 Miguel Pereira 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Luis Ferro 146KM MASTERS C Aldi 8:15 Em espera
Gonçalo Martins 103KM MASTERS A Marretas do Norte Em espera
1033 1033 Pedro Coelho 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1011 1011 Rui Saraiva 103KM MASTERS C C.E.Gonçalves/Azeitonense Pago
1032 1032 ALESSANDRO PINTO 146KM MASTERS B Velociraptors Pago
1012 1012 Bruno Antunes 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1013 1013 Renato Alves 146KM M ELITES Mato-Cheirinhos/Vila Galé/Etopi Pago
1022 1022 João Pinho 103KM MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
1025 1025 Vitor Carvalho 146KM MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
Alexandre Marchão 74KM MASTERS A Pedal Veloz Em espera
1056 1056 Tiago Nunes 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Antonio Fernandes 103KM MASTERS B Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Em espera
1023 1023 Bruno Francisco 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1024 1024 Filipe Santos 103KM MASTERS A RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Pago
629 629 Pedro Prego 103KM MASTERS A TugaZ Pago
1027 1027 Fábio Queirós 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1029 1029 Luis Pinto 74KM MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
1028 1028 Filipe Santos 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1059 1059 Kim Mangrobang 146KM F MASTERS A Ontrisports Pago
1031 1031 Francisco André 146KM M ELITES Btt Serra Do açor Pago
Marco Alegre 146KM MASTERS B RBikes - Ota Em espera
1034 1034 Nuno Almeida 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1036 1036 Francisco Santos 103KM M ELITES ECOSPRINT Pago
1037 1037 Joγo Gil 146KM MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Pago
1070 1070 Jaime Vala Vieira Vieira 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1041 1041 João Santos 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1042 1042 Paulo Magalhaes 146KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1057 1057 João Oliveira 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1043 1043 Zuzanna Zarebska 74KM F MASTERS B BIKE PLANET TEAM Pago
1051 1051 Luís Cipriano 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1080 1080 Luis Casal 146KM MASTERS B Alcobaça clube de ciclismo Pago
1076 1076 Rui Brito 74KM MASTERS C Belmira Cruz/CCP/Mirachoro Hotels Pago
Jose Ramalho 103KM MASTERS D Individual Em espera
Jose Ramalho 103KM MASTERS D Individual Em espera
Bruno Ferreira 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Carlos Marques 103KM MASTERS C São Miguel Bike - Mação Em espera
1045 1045 Francisco Nora 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1046 1046 Rodrigo Gomes 146KM M ELITES KOMPEDAL / MITICAR Pago
Gonçalo Rosa 74KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Davide Garrido 103KM MASTERS A ASFIC-Grupo Parapedra Em espera
1064 1064 Pedro Monteiro 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1050 1050 HELDER LAPO 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1106 1106 José Almeida 146KM MASTERS D Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras Pago
André Paramés 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1052 1052 Philipe Lima 146KM MASTERS A Movefree/CMTorresvedras/Cofidis Pago
1053 1053 Valter Gonçalves 74KM MASTERS B Bike Planet Pago
1054 1054 Rafael Seabra 74KM M ELITES Alcobertas Cycling Team Pago
Pedro Peralta 74KM MASTERS B BIKE PLANET TEAM Em espera
1055 1055 Leandro Santos 74KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1066 1066 Marcio Lopes 146KM MASTERS B Up bike team Pago
1075 1075 Jorge Primo 103KM MASTERS B Up bike team Pago
David Goufa 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1058 1058 Vitor Hugo 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1061 1061 Hugo Grazina 146KM MASTERS B Os Fincadas URD Juncalense / RECONCO Pago
Rui Serrano 103KM MASTERS C CYCLING TEAM CR O GRANDOLENSE Em espera
1060 1060 Joao Rosa 103KM MASTERS B Benfica Pago
1163 1163 Antσnio Henriques 146KM MASTERS C Duros do Pedal Pago
1065 1065 Alvaro França 103KM MASTERS C Pedais da Serra Pago
1067 1067 Nuno Manso 146KM MASTERS B Viveiros Vitor Lourenço Pago
1068 1068 Cláudia Roque 103KM F MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
1072 1072 Rafael Clino 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
165 165 Pedro Rodrigues 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1095 1095 Volker Voit 146KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
1088 1088 Luís Ferreira 146KM M ELITES Movefree/CMTorresvedras/Cofidis Pago
1098 1098 Ricardo Jacinto 103KM MASTERS A Viveiros Vitor Lourenço Pago
1071 1071 Gonçalo Oliveira 74KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1073 1073 TONI Duarte 103KM MASTERS A Up bike team Pago
1089 1089 Daniel Simões 103KM M ELITES Azuribike Mangualde Team Pago
1081 1081 André Moreno 103KM M ELITES GinjaBikeTeam Pago
1074 1074 Carlos Nunes 103KM MASTERS A Associação de cicloturismo de Sobrosa Pago
1090 1090 Norberto Durães 103KM MASTERS B Associação de cicloturismo de Sobrosa Pago
1078 1078 Vítor Lourenço 103KM MASTERS C Viveiros Vitor Lourenço Pago
1082 1082 Alvaro Fernandes 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1096 1096 Luis Oliveira 146KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
1079 1079 Aníbal Silva 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1186 1186 Rafael Antunes 103KM M ELITES PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ Pago
1085 1085 Carlos Pinto 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1084 1084 José Silva 103KM MASTERS C GinjaBikeTeam Pago
1097 1097 Igor Alves 74KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
1266 1266 Jacinto Oliveira 74KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
1150 1150 Raul Santos 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1152 1152 Marco Romão 146KM MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
1083 1083 António Dias 74KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
1099 1099 Nuno Rosalis 103KM MASTERS B GinjaBikeTeam Pago
André Moreno 103KM MASTERS C GinjaBikeTeam Em espera
484 484 Manuel Marta 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1087 1087 Filipe Lemos 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1226 1226 Pedro Miguel 103KM MASTERS B TugaZ Pago
1086 1086 André cabacinha 103KM MASTERS B MotoGP & Ciclistas team Pago
1104 1104 António Araújo 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1101 1101 Paul McRae 146KM MASTERS E Individual Pago
1103 1103 João França 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1021 1021 Antonio Marques 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1102 1102 Ciaran Finnegan 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
538 538 Joel Reis 146KM MASTERS B Maratona SMA Pago
Pedro Cunha 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1100 1100 Alexandre Campos 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Almeida 103KM MASTERS B ABTT - PALMELA Em espera
1194 1194 Rafael Basilio 103KM MASTERS A Ciclismo 2640 Pago
1278 1278 Luís Rocha 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1169 1169 Diogo Franco 146KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Jorge Correia 103KM MASTERS C Grupo Desportivo Santander Em espera
1187 1187 AMÉRICO GASPAR 103KM MASTERS C PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+/KENTICONFORTO Pago
Tiago Careta 103KM MASTERS A Magus do Pedal / Emergosol-NMC-Widinmat-TIF-Mindsculpt Em espera
João Neves 103KM M ELITES 20 KM ALMERIM/Restaurante o Forno Em espera
1156 1156 Marcio Bonifacio 146KM MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
1188 1188 Tiago Barbosa 103KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1267 1267 João Fernandes 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1269 1269 Francisco Cipriano 74KM MASTERS E A.MC.R.FONTE GRADA Pago
1207 1207 João Neves 103KM M ELITES 20 KM ALMERIM/Restaurante o Forno Pago
1227 1227 Nuno Robalo 103KM MASTERS B BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Pago
1153 1153 Paulo Ferreira 146KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
1228 1228 Liliana Lopes 103KM F MASTERS B Individual Pago
1170 1170 João Baptista 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Miguel Costa 74KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
1229 1229 Nelson Risso 103KM MASTERS B Specialized Portugal Pago
1155 1155 Pedro Noivo 146KM MASTERS B AFNoivo#TeamRodasAço Pago
1154 1154 João Ferreira 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1171 1171 Fernando brito 146KM MASTERS C TRIGENIUS Pago
1158 1158 Filipe Ribeiro 146KM M ELITES Estoril Praia Credibom Pago
1230 1230 Leonardo Simυes 103KM MASTERS B MAGLeV Pago
1159 1159 Alexandre Oliveira 146KM MASTERS C Oiã Bike Team Pago
1276 1276 Rui ferreira 74KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Fernando Prisal 146KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1162 1162 Hugo Venancio 146KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1231 1231 Miguel Alves 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Miguel Vaz 103KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Joγo Pedreiro 103KM MASTERS B BLACKBULLS / CNI / NEUTURA Em espera
1201 1201 Joaquim Marques 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
Hugo Pina 146KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1176 1176 Rui Fonseca 146KM MASTERS B CF Os Belenenses - secção de triatlo Pago
1199 1199 Antonio Mateus 103KM M ELITES Mato-Cheirinhos/Vila Galé/Etopi Pago
1191 1191 Ivo Lopes 103KM M ELITES Bicicletas Brasil Pago
1202 1202 Tiago Costa 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Joaquim Fonseca 103KM MASTERS C Ciclismo 2640 Em espera
1192 1192 PAULO MOREIRA 103KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
1167 1167 José Pereira 146KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1166 1166 Nuno Alves 146KM MASTERS A Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
1172 1172 Marco Marco 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1270 1270 carlos heleno 74KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1200 1200 Jorge Monteiro 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
André Henriques 146KM M ELITES GD Lousa Em espera
1161 1161 Filipa Oliveira 146KM F MASTERS C CFB triatlo Pago
1193 1193 ernesto macieira 103KM MASTERS C Fricon Pago
1160 1160 Pedro Mendonça 146KM MASTERS B CFB triatlo Pago
1232 1232 Rui Jesus 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1283 1283 Luis Mateus 103KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1282 1282 Luis Novo 146KM MASTERS B RBikes - Ota Pago
1174 1174 Diogo Cristóvão 146KM M ELITES Westbike Pago
Ricardo Sousa 103KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1203 1203 Bruno Santos 103KM MASTERS A CICLOLANDAL Pago
1204 1204 Pedro Maia 103KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Rui Soares Carneiro 74KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Fernando Mendes 74KM MASTERS D Bicicletas Brasil Em espera
1177 1177 Tiago Fragata 146KM MASTERS B SFUPABRIGADA/YKK/CA ALENQUER Pago
1178 1178 Cristovão Venâncio 146KM MASTERS A Os Cabrinhas / Reconco Pago
1179 1179 Mickael Matos 146KM MASTERS A AR BATALHENSE/LSI/RECONCO Pago
1180 1180 Mário Santos 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1181 1181 Bruno Dinis 146KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1208 1208 CAMILA MEDICI 103KM F MASTERS A Individual Pago
1279 1279 Raphael Rocha 74KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1209 1209 Manuel Antunes 103KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
1236 1236 Joel Gonçalves 103KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1182 1182 Nuno Carvalho 146KM MASTERS B Vouga Team Pago
1280 1280 José Carmo 74KM MASTERS B BIKEPLANET Pago
1183 1183 PEDRO NARCISO 146KM MASTERS C Vouga Team Pago
1281 1281 Joao Silva 74KM M ELITES Vouga Team Pago
1184 1184 Hugo Ferreira 146KM MASTERS A Falcões BTT Pago

Tracks

146KM

103KM

74KM

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

CABREIRA SOLUTIONS
geral@granfondotorresvedras.com
https://cabreirasolutions.com/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->