GF Torres Vedras Montejunto

GF Torres Vedras Montejunto

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@granfondotorresvedras.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Lisboa > Torres Vedras

    Event Date

    19 APRIL 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    17-04-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
ANDRÉ DUARTE Granfondo MASTERS A TESTE DE PLATAFORMA Em espera
100 100 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A TESTE DE PLATAFORMA Pago
112 112 Joaquim Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Roda 28 Pago
101 101 Fábio Amorim Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
103 103 José Rodrigues Mediofondo M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
104 104 Ivo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C TUGACYCLING Pago
105 105 Tiago Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
102 102 Rafael Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
121 121 Vitor Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C TESTE DE PLATAFORMA Pago
115 115 Duarte Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
106 106 Fábio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
120 120 Paulo Campos Mediofondo MASTERS C NCA Lisboa Pago
109 109 João Campião Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
107 107 Fábio Santos Granfondo M ELITES SPC & Friends / IPOC - Bike Instant / WestBike Pago
118 118 Telmo Melo Granfondo MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Pago
110 110 Ricardo Prazeres Granfondo MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
108 108 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube OGMA Pago
111 111 Manuel Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
391 391 Eduardo Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B bttferrobico.com Pago
Sérgio Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
116 116 Paulo Melo Mediofondo MASTERS A Lusitanos Pago
133 133 Luís Marques Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
113 113 Marcelo Fernando Granfondo MASTERS A Bikespot Pago
114 114 Gonçalo Filipe Mediofondo MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/Azeitonense Pago
117 117 Ricardo tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Solacustico Pago
119 119 Vasco Crisostomo Granfondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
307 307 Flavio Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Lubrialbi /Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Pago
Antonio Soares Minifondo MASTERS B Proteucycling Em espera
Ricardo Batista Granfondo MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Em espera
211 211 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
122 122 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
125 125 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo biciaventura Pago
124 124 Jorge Dias Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Luis Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Em espera
199 199 Luis Silva Mediofondo M ELITES Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
123 123 Paulo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Sorbettino Cycling Team Pago
179 179 Bernardo Assis Granfondo M ELITES Kompedal racing team Pago
129 129 André Martins Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Btt Seia Pago
127 127 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
126 126 Ângela Rodrigues Minifondo F ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
131 131 Nuno Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
130 130 Deolinda Carracena Mediofondo F MASTERS C Individual Pago
151 151 Rui Joγo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
André Silva Granfondo M ELITES Consinvest Em espera
128 128 Rafael Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
170 170 Pedro Rolim Granfondo MASTERS B Team Rodas D'aço Pago
Nuno Orelhas Granfondo MASTERS B BL Racing Em espera
192 192 Mário Norberto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
144 144 Joao Barbosa Granfondo MASTERS A WAW Team Pago
132 132 Marcelo Silva Granfondo M ELITES Equivalnumber Pago
207 207 António Duarte Granfondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
162 162 inacio Nunes Minifondo MASTERS E águias de alpiarça Pago
165 165 Duarte Salvaterra Mediofondo MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Pago
339 339 João Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A SAS Pago
191 191 Rui Mota Mediofondo MASTERS B URD TIRES Pago
134 134 Nuno Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B TANGAS & MAIÔS Pago
187 187 Gonçalo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Grade Certa Ciclismo Pago
João Ildefonso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Miguel Mateus Granfondo MASTERS A Team Rodas D'aço Em espera
202 202 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
136 136 André Palma Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
135 135 Luis Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Pago
209 209 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Ricardo Dias Granfondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Em espera
139 139 Pedro Cardador Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
137 137 Nuno Morgado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
RUI SOUSA Granfondo MASTERS A Póneis bravos do oeste Em espera
143 143 pedro oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
138 138 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Pago
218 218 Jose Araujo Granfondo MASTERS C ciclo clube bttelvas Pago
140 140 Sergio Nascimento Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
158 158 André Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Westbike Pago
154 154 Noel Sarreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribabiketeam Pago
146 146 Nuno Runa Granfondo MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Pago
142 142 Fernando Esteves Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
157 157 Bruno Rasteiro Granfondo MASTERS A Pinabike Pago
141 141 Francisco Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
153 153 Antonio Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS C Ribabiketeam Pago
159 159 Eduardo Carrão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
147 147 Bruno Espinha Granfondo MASTERS B Bikeinstant.com Pago
145 145 Fábio Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
182 182 Marco Pacheco Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
164 164 Adriano Pica Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Paulo Mesquita Granfondo MASTERS C CRD Cavaquinhas Em espera
148 148 Paulo Matilde Mediofondo MASTERS C Westbike Pago
Jorge Teixeira Minifondo MASTERS A Saúde Animal Em espera
172 172 António Verissimo Granfondo MASTERS B Westbike Pago
António Pais Minifondo MASTERS C ABCansado/Metrocar Em espera
163 163 Joaquim Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
149 149 Elson Félix Granfondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
150 150 Marco Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclo Clube BTT de Elvas / Cavalões do Oeste Pago
212 212 Daniel Bretes Granfondo MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Pago
João Rosinha Mediofondo MASTERS B A.R.S.M Em espera
255 255 Jaime Ambrósio Mediofondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
152 152 Pedro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS D Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
Gilberto Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
155 155 Samuel Estêvão Granfondo MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Pago
156 156 Alexandre Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
161 161 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C TeamFP18 Pago
160 160 José Quintas Granfondo MASTERS A LINXISP / BTP Pago
204 204 Marco Baltazar Granfondo MASTERS A Team Rodas D'aço Pago
217 217 Miguel Vieira Granfondo MASTERS C Westbike Pago
177 177 António Pina Mediofondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
205 205 Rui Almeida Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
166 166 Roberto Colaço Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
226 226 Rui Miguel Martins santos Granfondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Pago
208 208 Paulo Piaca Granfondo MASTERS B BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Pago
Pedro Matias Mediofondo MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
167 167 André Canuto Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
168 168 Antonio soldado Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
169 169 Ana Soldado Minifondo F MASTERS C Individual Pago
189 189 Rui Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
DÁ LOPES Granfondo MASTERS A 20 KM ALMERIM/Restaurante o Forno Em espera
190 190 Tiago Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
171 171 Edi Franco Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
231 231 Mário Reis Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
176 176 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Team Rodas D'aço Pago
223 223 Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Aguça Btt Pago
173 173 Rodolfo Jerónimo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
184 184 Hugo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
174 174 Pedro Teixeira Minifondo M ELITES Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
180 180 Vidal Castro Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
188 188 Sandro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
175 175 Domingos Aleixo Mediofondo MASTERS C Trepa Montanhas Pago
181 181 Ricardo Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Team Rodas D'aço Pago
178 178 Luís Francisco Granfondo M ELITES Kompedal racing team Pago
Rui Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Paulo Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS C Bikespot Em espera
228 228 António Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Pago
203 203 Luis Fernando Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Westbike Pago
222 222 Pedro Batista Minifondo MASTERS A BAT - Clube Ciclista da Igrejinha Pago
3 3 Daniel Novo Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
183 183 António Craveiro Granfondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Pago
244 244 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
186 186 Manuel Bento Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
1 1 Samuel Peres Granfondo M ELITES Roda Livre Cartaxo Team-Quinta da atela Pago
Cláudio Miranda Minifondo M ELITES Saloiosbtt ProCycling team /ACDR Arneiros Em espera
Jorge Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS B URD TIRES Em espera
200 200 ANTERO BERNARDO Mediofondo MASTERS D Cascais - Pedal da Guia Pago
322 322 Marco Fechas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
194 194 André Barros Mediofondo MASTERS B Os Binos Pago
198 198 Miguel Fernandes Minifondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
joao santos Minifondo M ELITES Individual Em espera
193 193 Nuno Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
Fernando Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS A Amigos do Pedal - Trailagares Por pagar
195 195 Amandio Morais Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
196 196 Frederico Mata Mediofondo MASTERS A Rofxtreme Bike Pago
398 398 Lino Freire Mediofondo MASTERS D LINOTEAM Pago
197 197 Pedro Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
239 239 Pedro Viegas Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D ARRABIDA / ALL 4 BIKES Pago
230 230 Celso André Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
201 201 João Portela Granfondo MASTERS A ASFIC - GRUPO PARAPEDRA Pago
206 206 António Verissimo Minifondo MASTERS E Westbike Pago
240 240 Vitor Rebelo Mediofondo MASTERS C TeamFP18 Pago
232 232 Ricardo Carrilho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Telmo Marono Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
320 320 Hélder Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Pago
João Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Bibabike Em espera
221 221 Nelson Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B BonabalBikeTeam Pago
235 235 António José Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
214 214 Ricardo Matias Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
210 210 Rodolfo Faustino Minifondo MASTERS D Westbike Pago
Ricardo Morgado Granfondo MASTERS B Doidos da Estrada Em espera
213 213 Paulo Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS C Clube Millennium bcp Pago
215 215 Eduardo Teles Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
216 216 Francisco Graça Mediofondo MASTERS C Westbike Pago
Nuno Mesquita Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
224 224 ANTONIO LUIS Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
Marco Romão Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Em espera
219 219 Rui Prata Granfondo MASTERS B Prata's Barbershop Pago
220 220 Joaquim Zagalo Mediofondo MASTERS B Higirecolhas-Team Pago
Joaquim fonseca Granfondo MASTERS C Ciclismo 2640 Por pagar
Luis Mendes Granfondo MASTERS B Bioteamcycle Em espera
João Domingues Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
229 229 Filipe Eira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Óscar Catarino Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
225 225 Carlos Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
227 227 Luis Policarpo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
234 234 Paulo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS C TeamFP18 Pago
233 233 Flávio Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
João Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
305 305 Edgar Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS A TeamFP18 Pago
236 236 Rui Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Póneis bravos do oeste Pago
237 237 Norberto Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS B Trepa Montanhas Pago
238 238 Desidιrio Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
279 279 Luis Martinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
246 246 Márcio Daniel Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribabiketeam Pago
241 241 João Cunha Granfondo MASTERS A Team Rodas D'aço Pago
242 242 VITOR MONTEIRO FERREIRA Mediofondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Pago
245 245 Rui Hipolito Mediofondo MASTERS B TeamFP18 Pago
243 243 Bruno Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
266 266 António Sobral Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Pedro Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B URD TIRES Em espera
247 247 Tiago Inácio Minifondo M ELITES Individual Pago
248 248 Rui Silva Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
249 249 Miguel Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
250 250 Pedro Temporão Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
251 251 Carlos Curião Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
252 252 Ricardo Franco Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
253 253 José Correia Mediofondo MASTERS E Pinabike Pago
261 261 Adolfo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS B OutSystems Pago
257 257 Amilcar Correia Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
254 254 André Afonso Granfondo MASTERS A OutSystems Pago
256 256 Paulo Alves Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
Pedro Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
258 258 Tiago Branco Granfondo M ELITES Pinabike Pago
259 259 Raimundo Branco Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
260 260 Marcelo Carvalho Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
262 262 Diogo Fernandes Granfondo M ELITES Individual Pago
Sérgio Torres Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
268 268 Luis Pombo Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
manuel teixeira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C METALCÔVO | CONFORTEM | CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Em espera
273 273 Gonçalo Frazão Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
263 263 Alberto Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
264 264 Miguel Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS B BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Pago
269 269 Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Westbike Pago
271 271 Alexandre Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS A Atxcyclingstore Pago
265 265 CLAUDIO COSTA Mediofondo MASTERS B Aguça Btt Pago
333 333 Joaquim Brígida Minifondo MASTERS C Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
267 267 Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Pago
Vitor Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
Manuel Domingos REIS CAEIRO Caeiro Minifondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Em espera
270 270 Nuno Conceição Granfondo MASTERS B nicolaurosa.com Pago
Andre Machado Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclismo 2640 Em espera
Ricardo Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
275 275 Luis Martins Mediofondo MASTERS C Duques Bike Team Pago
Amílcar Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Em espera
272 272 Manuel Domingos Caeiro Minifondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Pago
278 278 Victor Mota Mediofondo MASTERS D Duques Bike Team Pago
281 281 Isaac Vidal Otero Granfondo MASTERS A C.C.Botafumeiro Pago
José Dias Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
283 283 José Couto Mediofondo MASTERS B Firestbik Braga Pago
277 277 Joao Caetano Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
274 274 Marco Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Team Kompedal Pago
285 285 Gil Pereira Mediofondo M ELITES Ermelindo Nunes Bike Team Pago
276 276 Óscar Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
284 284 Ronan Curran Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
280 280 Fernando Colaço Granfondo MASTERS B Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Team Pago
282 282 Pedro Catarino Granfondo MASTERS A Mundo das Bicicletas Pago
João Ramalho Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
287 287 José Neves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
286 286 António Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
301 301 Filipe Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A Transportes Pataco Lúcia Modas Ribamar Pago
288 288 Pedro Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo de Cicloturismo de GAEIRAS Pago
306 306 Pedro Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS D Pinabike Pago
300 300 Tiago Borges Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
291 291 Pedro Gonzaga Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
290 290 Romeu Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
289 289 Rui Vinhas Mediofondo MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team Pago
EDUARDO PEREIRA Minifondo M ELITES Clube Pardilhoense-secção de ciclismo Em espera
Silvio Serrenho Mediofondo MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Em espera
302 302 carlos silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
nelson costa Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Millennium bcp Em espera
303 303 Luis Gomes Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Sérgio Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
304 304 Davide Silva Mediofondo M ELITES Avebikers / Moinho de Vermoim / Café do Rio Pago
313 313 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Arcobike Pago
406 406 António Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B CisterBtt os Monges da Bicicleta Pago
312 312 David Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
308 308 Carlos Esteves Granfondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
Pedro Filipe Granfondo MASTERS B Maratona SMA - Clinica 2P - Café Ginja Em espera
310 310 Jorge Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Rodas no Ar Pago
Alexandre Branco Granfondo MASTERS C SAS Em espera
309 309 Paulo Goulart Granfondo MASTERS C CF Os Belenenses - secção de triatlo Pago
331 331 Albi Rozas Gulias Granfondo MASTERS C Club ciclista A Guia Pago
311 311 Romeu Sá Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
314 314 Alberto Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
315 315 Eduardo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Algés Team B Pago
317 317 Ivo Faustino Granfondo M ELITES Falcões BTT Pago
328 328 PEDRO PEREIRA Minifondo MASTERS C ciclo clube bttelvas Pago
316 316 António Passos Granfondo MASTERS C Rompetrilhos / Ajpcar Pago
326 326 Rui Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
318 318 Eduardo Sá Mediofondo MASTERS C Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
319 319 Gabriel Sá Mediofondo M ELITES Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
Helder Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Trepadores/Cuisecar/Cyclestore Em espera
Leonel Coutinho Granfondo MASTERS B Success Sentinel Em espera
321 321 António Sá Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
324 324 Marco Maia Granfondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
323 323 Vera Pereira Mediofondo F MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
330 330 Gabriel Martins Granfondo MASTERS A SFUPABRIGADA/YKK/CA ALENQUER Pago
325 325 Tiago Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS A BTT Odivelas Team Pago
327 327 André Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
Inácio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Grupo de Cicloturismo de GAEIRAS Em espera
329 329 Ricardo Gama Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Liliana Sousa Granfondo F MASTERS A Individual Em espera
332 332 Bruno Parreira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
335 335 Luis Miguel Gaibino Mediofondo MASTERS B ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas Pago
334 334 Jeronimo Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
336 336 Hugo Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Btt Terra Agreste Pago
João Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Bikers Pro Em espera
404 404 Jorge Cunha Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Bruno Matias Granfondo MASTERS A Montejunto Bike Clube Em espera
Victor Augusto Minifondo MASTERS C MOVEFREE Em espera
337 337 Jorge Ramalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
338 338 Nelson Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Hugo Fial Granfondo MASTERS A Polis Fitness Club Em espera
jose silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Lusitano Ginásio clube Em espera
Hugo Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Trepa Montanhas Em espera
340 340 Leonel Duarte Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
João Bompastor Mediofondo M ELITES Proteucycling Em espera
341 341 Hugo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
342 342 tiago Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
343 343 Fábio Abreu Minifondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Joel Faria Granfondo MASTERS B ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
344 344 Nuno Raimundo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Joaquim Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS C ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
Victor Suhett Mediofondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
357 357 Miguel Moura Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
Pedro Merendeiro Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Em espera
345 345 Fernando Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
Sérgio Rocha Minifondo MASTERS B Pimpões Triatlo Em espera
346 346 Luis Leite Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
349 349 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
364 364 Jorge Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
Saul fidalgo Granfondo MASTERS C ZOSS VOG Em espera
348 348 João Marques Granfondo M ELITES ACD MILHARADO Pago
347 347 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Colinas Bike Tour Pago
350 350 Rui Salvador Mediofondo MASTERS A PNSC Cycling team Pago
352 352 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Desenferruja Canelas Pago
351 351 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo F MASTERS A Desenferruja Canelas Pago
353 353 Joaquim Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
361 361 Bruno Pardal Granfondo MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Pago
360 360 Valter Mário Granfondo M ELITES BeiraMar Bike Team Pago
355 355 Tiago Vieira Granfondo M ELITES BeiraMar Bike Team Pago
356 356 Pedro Adão Granfondo MASTERS A BeiraMar Bike Team Pago
354 354 Paulo Dias Mediofondo MASTERS C ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas Pago
362 362 JUAN PACHE Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
363 363 JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
358 358 Jorge Sá Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
359 359 Paulo Albuquerque Granfondo MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
José Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Ortobest Cycling Team Em espera
365 365 Hugo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Rúben Mendes Granfondo MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Em espera
369 369 Hugo Goncalves Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
374 374 João Caleço Mediofondo MASTERS D Pinabike Pago
366 366 joao ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Peruf Race team Pago
367 367 Ana Rita Valido Mediofondo F MASTERS B Bairrada Pago
371 371 Natália Realinho Mediofondo F MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
370 370 Carlos Realinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
407 407 Paulo Graça Mediofondo MASTERS B Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
372 372 Jorge Marques Granfondo M ELITES Servidiesel Pago
375 375 António Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS C Amigos BTT Mafra Pago
368 368 Adriano Agostinho Mediofondo M ELITES PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+/KENTICONFORTO Pago
373 373 João Camocho Granfondo MASTERS A Servidiesel Pago
376 376 João Pires Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Millennium bcp Pago
Marco Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Nicola Bike Team Em espera
377 377 Nelson Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
PEDRO QUINTANA Granfondo MASTERS C c.c. Goizalde Por pagar
378 378 francisco azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Jorge Canhao Mediofondo MASTERS D ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas Em espera
André Feliciano Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
379 379 Paulo Monteiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
380 380 Ricardo Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
383 383 Bruno Correia Minifondo MASTERS A Ginásio Move Pago
401 401 Filipe Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Os Biketeiros Pago
381 381 HELDER Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
382 382 Carlos Rêgo Minifondo MASTERS A Ginásio Move Pago
394 394 Nelson Ivo Moutinho Barja Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Miguel Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Ciclismo Travessia Em espera
384 384 Vítor Rosa Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
385 385 Hugo Guilherme Granfondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
386 386 Telmo Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
387 387 João Joaquim Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
388 388 Hugo Esteves Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
389 389 Rafael Ventura Mediofondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
390 390 Vítor Valadas Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
Paulo Caleiro Mediofondo MASTERS B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
392 392 Sérgio Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
393 393 Jorge Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
Marcio Timoteo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
395 395 ANTONIO ALBERTO SOUSA MARTINS Mediofondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
396 396 José Silva Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
397 397 Ricardo Valadas Granfondo MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
399 399 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C academia joaquim agostinho Pago
400 400 ALEXANDRE ELIAS Mediofondo MASTERS B ATV - Torres Vedras Pago
409 409 Ricardo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
403 403 Marco Carrilho Granfondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
402 402 Duarte Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Btt Brancelhe Pago
405 405 Tiago Maia Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Pedro Fialho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
408 408 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo 2640 Pago
410 410 Pedro Figueira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Pedro Capitulo Granfondo MASTERS A IFC Torrense Em espera
415 415 Luis Rogado Granfondo MASTERS A CopocheioCyclingClub Pago
Nelson Alegre Mediofondo MASTERS B MAG8 BIKE TEAM/ HAPPYLIFE TRAINING Em espera
419 419 Fernando Cunha Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
411 411 Eusébio Macieira Mediofondo MASTERS B ATV - Torres Vedras Pago
412 412 Joaquim Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
417 417 João Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A CopocheioCyclingClub Pago
Roberto Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Feiteiragel Por pagar
416 416 Luís Ventura Mediofondo MASTERS A CopocheioCyclingClub Pago
413 413 Luis Rola Mediofondo MASTERS B Pássaros de Tires Pago
Diogo Gaspar Mediofondo MASTERS A PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ Por pagar
414 414 Paulo Matias Granfondo MASTERS B CopocheioCyclingClub Pago
420 420 Frederico Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
418 418 Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
JOSÉ FERREIRA Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
David Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS A GDC Fidelidade Por pagar
José Luis Rodriguez Vilas Granfondo MASTERS B Millabike - A golpe de pedal Por pagar

Tracks

Granfondo

Mediofondo

Minifondo

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

BIKETREINO
geral@granfondotorresvedras.com
https://www.biketreino.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt