EPIC TRAIL AZORES 19

EPIC TRAIL AZORES 19

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Associação Portas do Mar
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: epictrailrunazores@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Ilha de São Miguel > Ponta Delgada

    Event Date

    6 A 8 DECEMBER

  • Deadline for registrations

    27-11-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    Associação Portas do Mar

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
11 11 Nicolas SARTHOU EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
12 12 Pierre Olivier FAVRE-BULLE EPIC110 M50 Individual Pago
13 13 Jérôme FRABOULET EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
301 301 David Garcia de Diego EPIC30 M30 CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA Pago
Nuno Janela EPIC110 M40 Associação Desportiva São Pedro Em espera
Nuno Araújo EPIC110 M40 NPRINT_AG TRAIL RUNNING Em espera
14 14 João Fernandes EPIC110 M40 Individual Pago
601 601 André Luís EPIC60 M30 Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
302 302 Tiago Silva EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
15 15 Jose Ribeiro EPIC110 M50 Clube Aventura da Madeira Pago
303 303 Paula Branco EPIC30 F40 Zona Alta Trail Pago
16 16 Enio Castro EPIC110 M30 HPM-hospital privado da Madeira Pago
Hélder Lopes EPIC30 M30 ARSM Associação Recriativa de São Miguel Em espera
1070 1070 António Caiado EPIC15 M40 Barrancos FC / Biogado Pago
602 602 Susete Marques EPIC60 F40 Run4Eat Pago
Bruno Sousa EPIC110 M30 Team Trail Bifase Em espera
304 304 juan carlos recouso garcia EPIC30 M50 Individual Pago
Ricardo Araújo EPIC60 SEN M B.T.M. Em espera
1091 1091 Gregory Soviak EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
17 17 dario zanni EPIC110 M50 Individual Pago
1093 1093 Brandy Porter EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
Milene Machado EPIC30 SEN F Nocturnos de Paredes Em espera
Venicio ponte EPIC15 M40 ADN Em espera
305 305 CARMEN CASAL LLORENTE EPIC30 F40 Individual Pago
306 306 João Nepomuceno EPIC30 M40 Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
18 18 Ismael Maiato EPIC110 M50 Salamandrecos Pago
307 307 sofia cordeiro EPIC30 F40 Borinhas Pago
308 308 Lisete Antunes EPIC30 SEN F Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
19 19 Nuno Guimarães EPIC110 M30 Trogloditas runners Pago
Matt Garnett EPIC110 M30 Individual Em espera
Emanuel Sousa EPIC60 M30 Morro Alto Sport Clube Em espera
309 309 Eliana Raimundo EPIC30 F30 Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
310 310 Catarina oliveira EPIC30 SEN F Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
311 311 Rodrigo Vieira EPIC30 SEN M Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
312 312 Frederick Steinmeyer EPIC30 SEN M Individual Pago
1083 1083 Diogo Lindo EPIC15 M30 Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
313 313 João Baldaia EPIC30 M30 Ovar Trail Pago
603 603 André Leite EPIC60 M30 Individual Pago
314 314 João Oliveira EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
20 20 João Veiga EPIC110 M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
ANDRÉ DUARTE EPIC110 M30 Individual Em espera
1223 1223 Joao Cortegano EPIC15 M30 Barrancos FC / Biogado Pago
315 315 Bruno Marques EPIC30 M30 Bombeiros Brasfemes - BTT e trail Pago
Javier Gonzalez Iglesias EPIC60 M40 CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA Em espera
316 316 Javier Gonzalez Iglesias EPIC30 M40 CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA Pago
Sylwia Wójcik EPIC60 F30 Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy Em espera
604 604 Ramón Martínez González EPIC60 M30 CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA Pago
Sérgio Neves EPIC110 M40 Limited Edition/ AdventureMaps Em espera
21 21 João Tomaz EPIC110 SEN M Évora Night Runners Pago
Hélder Silva EPIC110 M40 GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈ Em espera
Bruno Lima EPIC110 M30 Cerveira Team Running Em espera
317 317 Ignacio Villar EPIC30 M50 CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA Pago
22 22 Luís Marques EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
Carlos Henriques EPIC30 M50 Café Avenida Em espera
Thomas West EPIC60 M30 Individual Em espera
318 318 Jorge Jesus EPIC30 SEN M CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa Pago
605 605 Rodolfo Fernandes EPIC60 M30 MARIENSES RUNNERS Pago
23 23 Telmo Silva EPIC110 M40 A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
António Ribeiro EPIC30 M50 A.D.Amarante Trail Running Em espera
24 24 Pedro Fernandes EPIC110 M40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
319 319 André Lopes EPIC30 M30 CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MÚTUO Pago
320 320 RÚBEN BAETA EPIC30 M30 CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MÚTUO Pago
321 321 bruno Lima EPIC30 M30 CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MÚTUO Pago
322 322 Luis Vieira EPIC30 M50 CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MÚTUO Pago
1170 1170 LUÍS FERNANDES EPIC15 M40 CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MÚTUO Pago
323 323 Nuno Barata EPIC30 M50 Milhafres Pago
25 25 Nuno Santiago EPIC110 M40 Individual Pago
26 26 JOAQUIM BEXIGA EPIC110 M50 CLUBE OGMA Pago
27 27 FERNANDA FRANÇA EPIC110 F40 CLUBE OGMA Pago
28 28 Vitor Marques EPIC110 M40 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Pago
Patrick Cole EPIC110 M40 Individual Em espera
29 29 Carlos Guerra EPIC110 M40 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Pago
30 30 Sandra Simões EPIC110 F40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
31 31 José Narciso EPIC110 M40 Boavista Trail Pago
606 606 Sergio Aveiro EPIC60 M30 Ludens Pago
607 607 Pedro vares EPIC60 M30 Adrap Pago
32 32 Ruperto Reguera EPIC110 M50 CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA Pago
33 33 Luis Duarte EPIC110 M40 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Pago
324 324 Tiago Marques EPIC30 M30 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
325 325 joaquim neves EPIC30 M30 Trepa Trilhos Pago
608 608 carlos antão EPIC60 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
Pedro Pinto EPIC110 M30 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Em espera
34 34 Luís Godinho EPIC110 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
35 35 Luís Soares EPIC110 M50 CLUBE OGMA Pago
326 326 Agata Lisowska EPIC30 SEN F Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy Pago
36 36 JOAO SARAIVA EPIC110 M40 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
37 37 Hugo Henriques EPIC110 M30 Galhardos Runners Pago
38 38 vitor coelho EPIC110 M40 Team Sindeq Pago
39 39 Nuno Oliveira EPIC110 M40 Team Sindeq Pago
40 40 Pedro Coelho EPIC110 M30 Team Lantemil Pago
609 609 Jorge Marques EPIC60 M40 Team Lantemil Pago
1131 1131 João Sanches EPIC15 M50 Individual Pago
Moisés Barroso EPIC110 M40 ABCansado Trail Em espera
610 610 Pedro Nogueira EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
41 41 Paulo Serranito EPIC110 M50 Individual Pago
42 42 Jose Teixeira EPIC110 M30 Clube Naval da Calheta Pago
611 611 Cidália Dutra EPIC60 F40 Morcegos Trail Pago
43 43 Rui Viegas EPIC110 M40 Galhardos Runners Pago
327 327 Marisa Bregieiro EPIC30 F30 Souremov Pago
44 44 Filipe Nuno EPIC110 M40 Individual Pago
1052 1052 Sandra Pereira EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
45 45 Olga caiado EPIC110 F40 Individual Pago
Pedro Viana EPIC60 M30 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Em espera
46 46 Michael Cooper EPIC110 M50 Individual Pago
Carlos Esteves EPIC110 SEN M Individual Em espera
328 328 Pedro Silva EPIC30 M30 Lanhas TT Pago
1162 1162 Leonel Rodrigues EPIC15 M50 Individual Pago
329 329 Pedro Vasconcelos EPIC30 SEN M CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa Pago
47 47 Paulo Correia EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
330 330 Jose Pina EPIC30 M40 Atr-Algarve Trail running Pago
331 331 Ricardo Durão EPIC30 M40 CDQ - Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Pago
332 332 PAULO AZEVEDO EPIC30 M40 Lanhas TT Pago
612 612 Antti Nousiainen EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
48 48 João Lemos EPIC110 M30 Karma Privé Azores Pago
1134 1134 Ioannis Voultsos EPIC15 M40 Syros Nautical Club Pago
333 333 Jacqueline Cooper EPIC30 F50 Individual Pago
André Martins EPIC110 M40 TESCO TEAM RUNNING Em espera
1003 1003 António Ferreira EPIC15 M40 Ibersol Azores Pago
334 334 Luis Quental EPIC30 M40 Milhafres Pago
613 613 Bruno Neves EPIC60 M30 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
Miguel Cunha EPIC110 M40 Individual Em espera
614 614 Gustav Neumann EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
49 49 Mateusz Gontarz EPIC110 M30 Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy Pago
335 335 Carlos Tavares EPIC30 M50 Individual Pago
1013 1013 Raquel Borges EPIC15 F40 #Letsrunazores Pago
336 336 Rita Reis EPIC30 F40 #Letsrunazores Pago
1024 1024 Susana Medeiros EPIC15 F40 #Letsrunazores Pago
1026 1026 Rita Correia EPIC15 F40 #Letsrunazores Pago
337 337 Rui Laranjeiro EPIC30 M40 Terapia do Corpo Pago
338 338 Cristina Laranjeiro EPIC30 F40 Terapia do Corpo Pago
1036 1036 Maria Martins EPIC15 F50 #Letsrunazores Pago
Ricardo Fernandes EPIC30 M30 Team Trail Bem Viver Em espera
339 339 Marina Baptista EPIC30 F50 #Letsrunazores Pago
340 340 Pedro Serra EPIC30 M30 ENDOVELICO Pago
341 341 Mário Pacheco EPIC30 M30 #Letsrunazores Pago
342 342 Fernando Almeida EPIC30 M40 #Letsrunazores Pago
1092 1092 José Campinho EPIC15 M50 Individual Pago
1094 1094 Eduarda Mesquita EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
50 50 Luis Antunes EPIC110 M30 Cerveira Team Running Pago
343 343 André Manita EPIC30 M30 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1190 1190 paula cabral EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
PAULO CABRITA EPIC110 M40 Gin Quinta do Valbom - AAAlcochete Em espera
615 615 Graciela Chaves EPIC60 F40 Individual Pago
616 616 Leonardo Abreu EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
51 51 Martim Melo EPIC110 SEN M Individual Pago
52 52 Aníbal Lopes EPIC110 M40 Individual Pago
1017 1017 Ana Raposo EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
344 344 Eduardo Silva EPIC30 M40 HL Runners Club Pago
345 345 José Rodrigues EPIC30 M50 #Letsrunazores Pago
346 346 Jose Figueiredo EPIC30 M30 Crossfit PDL Pago
1108 1108 davmon davmon EPIC15 M30 Tsumommies Pago
1119 1119 Sofia Marques EPIC15 F40 Tsumommies Pago
1124 1124 Ana Rodrigues EPIC15 F30 Tsumommies Pago
1126 1126 Isabel Pinto EPIC15 F40 Tsumommies Pago
1144 1144 Nelson Penelas EPIC15 M30 Rock N'Run Pago
347 347 Bruno Pereira EPIC30 M30 ENDOVELICO Pago
348 348 Paulo Botelho EPIC30 M40 Individual Pago
53 53 José Silva EPIC110 M40 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
349 349 Carla Neves EPIC30 F40 Terapia do Corpo Pago
350 350 Isabel Madeira EPIC30 F40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
351 351 Vitor Rego EPIC30 M30 Crossfit PDL Pago
1027 1027 Andreia Almeida EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
Francisco Valga EPIC60 M40 Individual Em espera
1039 1039 Céu Pardana EPIC15 F50 Terapia do Corpo Pago
1053 1053 Célia Neto EPIC15 F30 Paços Runners Pago
617 617 Duarte Aguiar EPIC60 M30 Caravela Seguros Trail Running Team Pago
618 618 Rui Martins EPIC60 M40 Caravela Seguros Trail Running Team Pago
619 619 Ludovico Belo EPIC60 M40 Caravela Seguros Trail Running Team Pago
54 54 François xavier Carraud EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
1145 1145 Rui Esgaio EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
1161 1161 Carla Gomes EPIC15 F40 Tsumommies Pago
1165 1165 Justina Ferreira EPIC15 F50 Individual Pago
1167 1167 Nuno Ferreira EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
Paulo Freitas EPIC110 M40 ACDJS - Associaçāo Cultural Desportiva Jardim da Serra Em espera
1188 1188 Inês Maio EPIC15 F30 Tsumommies Pago
1192 1192 Gonçalo Carpinteiro EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
352 352 Rui Marques EPIC30 M30 Crossfit PDL Pago
55 55 Ricardo Mendonça EPIC110 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
353 353 Álvaro Reis EPIC30 M40 Individual Pago
1242 1242 Fátima Barros EPIC15 F50 Individual Pago
1012 1012 Rita Roberts EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
56 56 Pedro Fernandes EPIC110 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
Rui Pinho EPIC30 M40 Akuafit Em espera
Antonio Antonio EPIC15 M40 Individual Em espera
354 354 Ricardo Costa EPIC30 M30 HabCarpintaria Pago
355 355 Bruno Eiras EPIC30 M40 Lanhas TT Pago
356 356 André Carvalho EPIC30 M30 HabCarpintaria Pago
1082 1082 José Madureira EPIC15 M50 Individual Pago
1087 1087 Elsa Sousa EPIC15 F30 Correr Leça Pago
620 620 Bruno Sousa EPIC60 M40 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
1154 1154 Isabel Martins EPIC15 F30 Crossfit PDL Pago
57 57 Nuno Alves EPIC110 M40 #Letsrunazores Pago
357 357 Nuno Abreu EPIC30 M40 #Letsrunazores Pago
1011 1011 Ivo Nunes EPIC15 M40 SCA Run Alcaçovas / Spartan Racers Pago
1018 1018 Maria João Bico EPIC15 F40 SCA Run Alcaçovas / Spartan Racers Pago
358 358 Filipe Almeida EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
359 359 Osvaldo Cardoso EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
360 360 Jorge Sanches EPIC30 M40 Individual Pago
361 361 André Lopes EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
362 362 Filipe Rebelo EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
Hugo Ferreira EPIC110 M30 Monsanto Running Team Em espera
363 363 Vitor Sousa EPIC30 M40 Individual Pago
364 364 André Gonçalves EPIC30 M30 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
365 365 Carlos Simões EPIC30 M30 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
366 366 Frederico Neves EPIC30 M30 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
1116 1116 Davide Pereira EPIC15 M30 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
367 367 Filipe Moleiro EPIC30 M30 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
368 368 Pedro Marques EPIC30 M30 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
369 369 André Pereira EPIC30 SEN M Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
1139 1139 Ricardo Mendes EPIC15 M30 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
1163 1163 Alexandre Faria EPIC15 M40 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
1178 1178 elisabete costa EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
58 58 Helder Silva EPIC110 M40 Paredes Aventura Pago
370 370 Bruno Pereira EPIC30 M30 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
1226 1226 José Duarte EPIC15 M40 CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilho Pago
621 621 Nikolay Kyuchukov EPIC60 M30 Individual Pago
371 371 Vitor Reis EPIC30 M50 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
372 372 Carlos Costa EPIC30 M40 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Pago
59 59 Luís Ribeiro EPIC110 M40 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
Hugo Pinto EPIC60 M30 Individual Em espera
David Saez Sanchez EPIC110 M30 WAA TEAM Em espera
60 60 Daniel Silva EPIC110 M40 Minho Aventura Pago
622 622 Marco Vieira EPIC60 M40 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
373 373 Ana Sofia Rico EPIC30 F40 Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Pago
623 623 Cati Neus Morey EPIC60 F30 Individual Pago
624 624 Rui Frias EPIC60 M30 CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa Pago
625 625 Ana Fael EPIC60 F30 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
374 374 Jaime Ferreira EPIC30 M50 Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Pago
626 626 Mário Rodrigues EPIC60 M40 Ludens Pago
627 627 Piotr Żytnik EPIC60 M40 BUTTON'S TEAM Pago
61 61 Mário Freitas EPIC110 M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
628 628 Nuno Manuel EPIC60 M30 Ludens Clube de Machico Pago
629 629 Jakub Szpała EPIC60 SEN M Individual Pago
630 630 Gonçalo Rita EPIC60 M40 OMDC - O Mundo da Corrida Pago
375 375 Helder Pereira EPIC30 M40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
631 631 Robert Tychowicz EPIC60 M40 BUTTON'S TEAM Pago
376 376 Tiago Ribeiro EPIC30 M30 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
377 377 Cláudio Filipe EPIC30 M30 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
62 62 Claudio Coelho EPIC110 M30 Paredes Aventura Pago
63 63 Renato Silva EPIC110 M40 Paredes Aventura Pago
378 378 Carlos Taveira EPIC30 M50 Individual Pago
1066 1066 Rita Pires EPIC15 F50 Tãlentos Team Pago
daniel serrao EPIC60 M50 Petit Hotels - Exploração Hoteleira Lda Em espera
64 64 Custodio Loureiro EPIC110 M50 C. C. C. Coimbra Pago
379 379 Sónia Sousa EPIC30 F40 Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Pago
380 380 Susan Santos Morales EPIC30 F40 A.D Jarnachas Pago
Pedro Pratas EPIC30 M40 Individual Em espera
632 632 Luis Dias EPIC60 M30 Águias da Freita Pago
65 65 Cesar Duarte EPIC110 M30 A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1212 1212 Lisa OBrien EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
381 381 Andrew OBrien EPIC30 M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
Gonçalo Romeiras EPIC30 M40 Antes só Em espera
66 66 olivier Morin EPIC110 M40 Individual Pago
382 382 Eduardo Ribeiro EPIC30 M40 A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
67 67 Saúl Jiménez del Campo EPIC110 M30 CASA MARAGATO Pago
68 68 Rui FARIA EPIC110 M40 RUN 4 FUN Pago
633 633 Ana Melo EPIC60 F40 RUN 4 FUN Pago
383 383 FERNANDO DIAS EPIC30 M50 RUN 4 FUN Pago
384 384 Lúcia Lemos EPIC30 F50 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
634 634 Ângelo Costa EPIC60 M30 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
635 635 Rafaela Bento EPIC60 F30 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
385 385 César Sousa EPIC30 M40 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
386 386 António Campos EPIC30 M40 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
387 387 Guilhermino Meireles EPIC30 M40 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
636 636 Pedro Sá EPIC60 M40 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
637 637 Sérgio Vilela EPIC60 M30 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
1136 1136 João Carneiro EPIC15 M40 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
1137 1137 Manuel Ferreira EPIC15 M50 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
69 69 Sandra Simões EPIC110 F40 RUN 4 FUN Pago
388 388 Manuela Matias EPIC30 F40 Braguinhas Runners Pago
70 70 Klaus Knappstein EPIC110 M50 Individual Pago
389 389 Bruno Sousa EPIC30 M30 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
1193 1193 Diogo Costa EPIC15 SEN M Individual Pago
carlos alcaide alonso EPIC30 SEN M Individual Em espera
390 390 MIGUEL MATIAS EPIC30 M40 CSCRF CHARNECA Pago
391 391 Carlos Sousa EPIC30 M50 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
71 71 Robert Buzanczyk EPIC110 M40 Individual Pago
72 72 João Raposo EPIC110 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
392 392 Rafael Almeida EPIC30 M40 A. C. R. Comeira Pago
638 638 Luis Ferreira EPIC60 M50 RUN 4 FUN Pago
73 73 RODOLFO ORFÃO EPIC110 M40 SINMETRO Pago
393 393 CRISTINA BARROS EPIC30 F40 SINMETRO Pago
74 74 Marc Kretschmer EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
75 75 Marina Marques EPIC110 F40 RUN 4 FUN Pago
1106 1106 Paulo Ferreira EPIC15 M40 Trilho do castelejo Pago
1112 1112 Luís Soares EPIC15 M40 Trilho do castelejo Pago
1113 1113 Rudi Pardal EPIC15 M30 Trilho do castelejo Pago
1117 1117 Nelio Ferreira EPIC15 M40 Trilho do castelejo Pago
76 76 Davide Pinto EPIC110 M30 Morcegos Trail Pago
77 77 Jorge Neves EPIC110 M40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Pago
78 78 Bruno Quitério EPIC110 M30 STRENDURE Running Team Pago
639 639 Luís Mendonça EPIC60 M50 Morcegos Trail Pago
79 79 Bruno Ribeiro EPIC110 M30 Apulia a correr Pago
1022 1022 Hugo Santos EPIC15 M40 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1025 1025 Rui Mota EPIC15 M40 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
80 80 Miguel Silva EPIC110 M40 Minho Aventura Pago
1056 1056 Ricardo Costa EPIC15 M50 Individual Pago
394 394 Aurélio Farias EPIC30 M40 HL Runners Club Pago
395 395 Rui Almeida EPIC30 M40 HL Runners Club Pago
Sandra Bettencourt EPIC15 F40 Individual Em espera
640 640 Jose Fonseca EPIC60 M50 Braguinhas Runners Pago
1076 1076 Nelson Lopes EPIC15 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
81 81 Carlos Franco EPIC110 M40 Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Pago
John Stewart EPIC110 M40 Individual Em espera
641 641 paulo alves EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
396 396 David Lopes EPIC30 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
642 642 Luísa Henriques EPIC60 F40 RUN 4 FUN Pago
643 643 Paulo Gomes EPIC60 M40 Team Lantemil Pago
1157 1157 Meaghan Cabral EPIC15 F30 Morcegos Trail Pago
644 644 Patrick Figueiredo EPIC60 SEN M Associação Humanitária Bombeiros Voluntários de Santa Maria Pago
82 82 Paulo Gonçalves EPIC110 M50 Clube desportivo os Metralhas Pago
645 645 Vitor Sousa EPIC60 M40 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
83 83 Marcos Rosquete Izquierdo EPIC110 M30 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL Pago
84 84 Cristo García EPIC110 M30 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL Pago
1005 1005 Ricardo Pimentel EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
397 397 Myriam Báez Plasencia EPIC30 F30 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL Pago
Ricardo Pereira EPIC110 M30 RP studio / trail running school by team Lantemil Em espera
1019 1019 José Pires EPIC15 M30 Trilho do castelejo Pago
1020 1020 Ana Ferreira EPIC15 F30 #Letsrunazores Pago
85 85 Hugo Marinho EPIC110 M40 Banco CTT Pago
86 86 Joao Queiros EPIC110 M50 C. C. C. Coimbra Pago
1041 1041 Ricardo Jorge Faria EPIC15 M40 Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
398 398 João Laia EPIC30 M30 Crossfit PDL Pago
399 399 Ana Carneiro EPIC30 F40 Minho Aventura Pago
400 400 Ricardo Correia EPIC30 SEN M Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
401 401 Beatriz Vieira EPIC30 F50 #Letsrunazores Pago
87 87 alex ribeiro EPIC110 M40 Banco CTT Pago
1067 1067 Tatiana Sanches EPIC15 F30 Black Edition Pago
646 646 Luis Carvalho EPIC60 M50 RUN 4 FUN Pago
647 647 Rodolfo Rapaz EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
648 648 Manuel Jesus EPIC60 M30 Individual Pago
1077 1077 Fabiano Sousa EPIC15 M30 #Letsrunazores Pago
402 402 Rogerio Pacheco EPIC30 M50 Morcegos Trail Pago
1096 1096 José Moreira EPIC15 M30 Milhafres Pago
403 403 Luis Silva EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
404 404 Ricardo Machado EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
405 405 Joao Pinho EPIC30 M30 Milhafres Pago
406 406 Flávio Guerreiro EPIC30 M50 Milhafres Pago
407 407 Miguel Cruz EPIC30 M40 Ao Ritmo das 200ppm Pago
408 408 Carla Sobreda EPIC30 F40 Ao Ritmo das 200ppm Pago
409 409 Alfredo Notário EPIC30 M50 Ao Ritmo das 200ppm Pago
410 410 Ana Notário EPIC30 F50 Ao Ritmo das 200ppm Pago
411 411 Diana Vultão EPIC30 F30 HL Runners Club Pago
412 412 Isidro Simões EPIC30 M40 Ao Ritmo das 200ppm Pago
1114 1114 João Costa EPIC15 M50 Milhafres Pago
413 413 Carla Simões EPIC30 F40 Ao Ritmo das 200ppm Pago
414 414 Paulo Miranda EPIC30 M30 HL Runners Club Pago
415 415 João Câmara EPIC30 M40 HL Runners Club Pago
416 416 António Cleto EPIC30 M40 Milhafres Pago
417 417 JOEL Pedro EPIC30 M40 Trilho do castelejo Pago
418 418 António Amaral EPIC30 M50 HL Runners Club Pago
649 649 Nuno Oliveira EPIC60 M30 Morcegos Trail Pago
419 419 Laudelina Amaral EPIC30 F40 HL Runners Club Pago
Thierry Buard EPIC110 M50 Individual Em espera
420 420 Simão Melo EPIC30 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
1142 1142 Elisa Pádua EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
1143 1143 Bruno Pereira EPIC15 M40 Milhafres Pago
421 421 Marco Figueiredo EPIC30 M40 Associação Humanitária Bombeiros Voluntários de Santa Maria Pago
Pedro Pádua EPIC15 M30 Individual Em espera
650 650 João Rocha EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
651 651 Mário Braga EPIC60 M40 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
1155 1155 Ana Gonçalves EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
422 422 José Carlos Pimentel EPIC30 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
1159 1159 Regina Pimentel EPIC15 F40 Morcegos Trail Pago
423 423 Zélia Pedro EPIC30 F30 Terapia do Corpo Pago
88 88 Paulo Raposo EPIC110 M40 RUN 4 FUN Pago
652 652 Alexandra Carvalho EPIC60 F40 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
89 89 Joao Afonso EPIC110 SEN M Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
90 90 Gustavo Pessa EPIC110 M40 PUXA POR TI Pago
653 653 Ricardo Rego EPIC60 M30 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
424 424 Célia Filipe EPIC30 F40 PUXA POR TI Pago
425 425 Rita Cipriano EPIC30 F40 PUXA POR TI Pago
654 654 Pedro Costa EPIC60 SEN M Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
655 655 Rui Maciel EPIC60 M40 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
426 426 Ricardo Martins EPIC30 M40 Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Pago
656 656 PEDRO FARIA EPIC60 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
657 657 Rogerio Oliveira EPIC60 M40 Pés de chumbo Pago
1181 1181 Vera Simões EPIC15 F40 Terapia do Corpo Pago
658 658 Pedro Silva EPIC60 M40 PUXA POR TI Pago
1184 1184 Lisa Esteves EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
659 659 Carlos Alves EPIC60 M40 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
1187 1187 Anna Szekrenyi EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
427 427 Idalia Santos EPIC30 F30 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
1191 1191 Tiago Xavier EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
91 91 Alessandro Samsa EPIC110 M50 Ternana Marathon Club Pago
660 660 Solange Cabral EPIC60 F40 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
92 92 Pedro Alves EPIC110 M40 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
661 661 José Ribeiro EPIC60 M50 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
428 428 Mónica Cardoso EPIC30 F40 HL Runners Club Pago
429 429 Bruno Cardoso EPIC30 M40 #Letsrunazores Pago
1220 1220 Eduardo Rego EPIC15 M50 Pés de chumbo Pago
1245 1245 ANA MELO EPIC15 F50 Individual Pago
Luis Silva EPIC30 M30 Juventude Cortegacense Em espera
430 430 Gabriel Xavier EPIC30 M40 Highlanders dos pinheiros Pago
431 431 Pedro Antunes EPIC30 M30 Highlanders dos pinheiros Pago
432 432 Joao Antunes EPIC30 M30 Highlanders dos pinheiros Pago
433 433 Sérgio Soares EPIC30 M40 #Letsrunazores Pago
434 434 Maria Melo EPIC30 F50 Individual Pago
435 435 Rui Soares EPIC30 M50 Individual Pago
Rui SILVA EPIC15 M30 Individual Em espera
1204 1204 João Pedro Pimentel EPIC15 SEN M Morcegos Trail Pago
1208 1208 Beatriz Pimentel EPIC15 SEN F Morcegos Trail Pago
436 436 João Paulo Amaral EPIC30 M50 CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa Pago
437 437 Madalena Fontinhas EPIC30 F30 3B TRIATLO BENAVENTE Pago
Rui SILVA EPIC15 M30 Crossfit Açor Em espera
Paula Penedo EPIC110 F40 Boavista Trail Em espera
1232 1232 Nicolás Mateos Garrido EPIC15 SEN M Individual Pago
Carlos Figueiredo EPIC15 M40 Individual Em espera
Gerard Torrats-Espinosa EPIC110 M30 Individual Em espera
662 662 eduardo costa EPIC60 M40 Ribeirinha activa/corpuseven - trail run Pago
93 93 jorge paulino EPIC110 M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
438 438 Jop Sinkeldam EPIC30 M30 Where's Waldo? Pago
94 94 Marijn Sinkeldam EPIC110 SEN M Individual Pago
ruslan cojocaru EPIC110 M40 Individual Em espera
439 439 Sebastiaan Gremmen EPIC30 M30 The Dutchmen Pago
Benjamin Reichman EPIC110 M30 Individual Em espera
Vitor Pedroso EPIC30 M40 OS RÔTOS BTT Em espera
1240 1240 Isabel Marques EPIC15 F50 Individual Pago
95 95 ruslan cojocaru EPIC110 M40 Individual Pago
1035 1035 Luis Valente EPIC15 SEN M Trilho do castelejo Pago
440 440 Raquel Guimarães EPIC30 F30 Individual Pago
441 441 Ana Maçanita EPIC30 F30 #Letsrunazores Pago
96 96 philippe lencioni EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
663 663 Nicholas Bennett EPIC60 M30 Individual Pago
97 97 Manuel Martins EPIC110 M30 BIC BRR Pago
fÁTIMA Martins EPIC60 F40 Individual Em espera
98 98 Gonçalo Nazaré EPIC110 M30 PUXA POR TI Pago
442 442 Manuel Fontinha EPIC30 M50 GRCD-Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
664 664 Sara Nogueira EPIC60 F40 GRCD-Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
99 99 Ricardo Cunha EPIC110 M30 Évora Night Runners Pago
665 665 Teresa Esquível EPIC60 F30 Évora Night Runners Pago
1085 1085 Luis Pires EPIC15 M30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
100 100 Aprígio Chaves EPIC110 SEN M Chaves Running Team Pago
1121 1121 André Santos EPIC15 M30 Torcida Verde Açores Pago
666 666 Margarida Pereira EPIC60 F40 NPA - GONÇALO VELHO Pago
1138 1138 Rita Rocha EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1140 1140 André Branco EPIC15 M30 Torcida Verde Açores Pago
443 443 Teresa Pimenta EPIC30 F40 #Letsrunazores Pago
Lisuarte Medeiros EPIC30 SEN M CIAIA Em espera
Helena Marques EPIC60 F40 VESPINGA SAUDÁVEL/FET Em espera
667 667 Ester Alves EPIC60 F30 SALOMON SUUNTO Pago
1194 1194 Diana Vieira EPIC15 F30 Tsumommies Pago
668 668 Gisela Pinhal EPIC60 F30 Ocr Portugal Lab Pago
ruslan cojocaru EPIC110 M40 Individual Em espera
1215 1215 Rute Fernandes EPIC15 F40 RUN 4 FUN Pago
444 444 Paulo Jorge Loureiro EPIC30 M50 Fama Runners Pago
1064 1064 Henrique Figueiredo EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
445 445 Fernando Soares EPIC30 M50 CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa Pago
1074 1074 André Cordeiro EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
669 669 João Duarte EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
1079 1079 Tiago Santos EPIC15 M30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
446 446 Javier Janeiro EPIC30 M30 KorporeArenteiro Trail Pago
670 670 Pedro Sousa EPIC60 M50 Clube SOSI Pago
671 671 Sara Palrinhas EPIC60 F40 Morcegos Trail Pago
1103 1103 Abílio Fernandes EPIC15 M40 Paços Runners Pago
António Mota EPIC15 M40 Individual Em espera
1122 1122 Emanuel Furtado EPIC15 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
Antonio Quaresma EPIC110 M40 Coimbra Trail Running Em espera
1147 1147 Marco Gonçalves EPIC15 M40 Gonçalves Pago
447 447 Luís Gomes EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
JOÃO PEDRO PAUÇÃO PRATAS EPIC60 M40 CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ Em espera
1185 1185 Jose Manuel Castro Banga EPIC15 M50 KorporeArenteiro Trail Pago
448 448 Roberto Fernández Alonso EPIC30 M50 KorporeArenteiro Trail Pago
449 449 Hugo Gomes EPIC30 M30 3B TRIATLO BENAVENTE Pago
450 450 María Jesús Alejandre Ojea EPIC30 F40 KorporeArenteiro Trail Pago
451 451 MARÍA DEL PILAR GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ EPIC30 F40 KorporeArenteiro Trail Pago
452 452 Víctor Manuel Tato Soto EPIC30 M40 KorporeArenteiro Trail Pago
672 672 Pedro Feliciano EPIC60 M40 Clube SOSI Pago
673 673 Gonçalo Coelho EPIC60 M30 Clube SOSI Pago
674 674 Belmiro Brito EPIC60 M30 Clube SOSI Pago
1209 1209 Eva Figuerola EPIC15 F40 Clube SOSI Pago
675 675 João Ferreira EPIC60 M40 Run4Eat Pago
1216 1216 Claudia Fragoso EPIC15 F40 Clube SOSI Pago
1221 1221 Rita Severino EPIC15 SEN F Clube SOSI Pago
1222 1222 Rita Felix EPIC15 F40 Clube SOSI Pago
1224 1224 Carlos Estevão EPIC15 M50 Clube SOSI Pago
1225 1225 Susana Feliciano EPIC15 F50 Clube SOSI Pago
Paulo Frade EPIC110 M50 Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques Em espera
453 453 Abel Silva EPIC30 M30 Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1246 1246 Manuela Rosa EPIC15 F50 Clube SOSI Pago
454 454 Joana Esperanço EPIC30 F30 Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
1001 1001 Patricia Santos EPIC15 F30 Clube SOSI Pago
676 676 SEBASTIEN GARNIER EPIC60 M50 Individual Pago
455 455 José Manuel Alonso Martínez EPIC30 M50 KorporeArenteiro Trail Pago
456 456 Gonçalo Raposo EPIC30 M30 Morcegos Trail Pago
677 677 Tiago Blayer EPIC60 M30 Aventour Team Pago
1201 1201 Lurdes Raio EPIC15 F50 Individual Pago
101 101 EDUARDO RIBEIRO EPIC110 M40 Individual Pago
Pedro Pereira EPIC15 M40 Individual Em espera
Nuno Malaquias EPIC60 M40 Individual Em espera
102 102 António Fortuna EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
678 678 pedro carvalhido EPIC60 M40 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
1032 1032 Ana Simões EPIC15 F30 CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa Pago
103 103 António Vale EPIC110 M50 4RUN Pago
1037 1037 Hélio Neto EPIC15 M30 Amadores Trail Team / ACRU Pago
104 104 André Castro EPIC110 M40 DESNÍVEL POSITIVO Pago
457 457 Domingos Figueiredo EPIC30 M40 Associação Humanitária Bombeiros Voluntários de Santa Maria Pago
Domingos Teixeira EPIC60 M40 Individual Em espera
1097 1097 Samuel Jesus EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
Jorge Coelho EPIC110 M40 Sporting Clube Espinho/António Leitão Em espera
458 458 lewis cook EPIC30 SEN M Individual Pago
105 105 joao pereira EPIC110 M40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
Carla Coelho EPIC15 F30 Trepa Trilhos Em espera
679 679 Sławomir Smoliński EPIC60 M40 WKB META LUBLINIEC Pago
Helio Maseiras EPIC15 M30 Individual Em espera
Fernando Venda EPIC30 M50 Hospital da Luz Coimbra Em espera
1014 1014 João Pedro Feio EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
1071 1071 Samanta Filipe EPIC15 SEN F Cerveira Team Running Pago
1073 1073 Fátima Fernandes EPIC15 F40 Cerveira Team Running Pago
459 459 Bruno Conceição EPIC30 M40 #Letsrunazores Pago
1080 1080 Sofia Graça EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
1084 1084 Adelaide Filipe EPIC15 F50 Cerveira Team Running Pago
1095 1095 Vera Filipe EPIC15 F30 Cerveira Team Running Pago
460 460 Pedro Sequeira EPIC30 M40 EVELX Pago
461 461 Mariana Pereira EPIC30 F50 EVELX Pago
1148 1148 Alda Fernandes EPIC15 F40 Morcegos Trail Pago
106 106 Benjamin Reichman EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
680 680 Héctor Cabeza Cardiel EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
462 462 Emanuel melo EPIC30 M40 casa do povo são pedro Pago
463 463 Luis Miguens EPIC30 M40 Individual Pago
464 464 Graciete Azevedo EPIC30 F40 Individual Pago
465 465 Rui Faria EPIC30 M40 Individual Pago
Hugo Drayton EPIC110 M40 Individual Em espera
1110 1110 Carmen Ferreira EPIC15 F50 Individual Pago
466 466 Bruno Nunes EPIC30 SEN M casa do povo são pedro Pago
Bruno Moniz EPIC15 M30 Individual Em espera
467 467 Ana Vieira EPIC30 F40 EVELX Pago
Helio Madeiras EPIC15 M30 Individual Em espera
1051 1051 cristina ferreira EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1054 1054 jose ferreira EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
468 468 Pedro Costa EPIC30 M30 casa do povo são pedro Pago
107 107 JESUS GIL GARCIA EPIC110 M40 Kms ULB SPORTS Pago
1141 1141 Rui Machado EPIC15 M30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
681 681 Paulo Gomes EPIC60 M30 Águias da Freita Pago
1149 1149 Nuno Martins EPIC15 M40 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1150 1150 Elson Resendes EPIC15 M30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1152 1152 Emanuel Santos EPIC15 M40 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1156 1156 Bruno Paiva EPIC15 M30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1158 1158 Marco Correia EPIC15 M40 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1164 1164 Sara Ponte EPIC15 F30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
469 469 André Arruda EPIC30 M30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1186 1186 Miguel Quental EPIC15 M30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
108 108 walter cartelli EPIC110 M50 road runners club milano Pago
1205 1205 Anabela Cardoso EPIC15 F30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1211 1211 Melissa Custódio EPIC15 SEN F Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
470 470 Alberto Hermida Carrasco EPIC30 M30 ADC MONTE BREAMO Pago
109 109 Mikko Pohjala EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
1030 1030 Carlos Sousa EPIC15 M40 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1044 1044 Luís Costa EPIC15 M40 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1068 1068 Rosa Cardoso EPIC15 F40 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
682 682 João Neves EPIC60 M30 Ribeirinha activa/corpuseven - trail run Pago
1115 1115 Pedro Faustino EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
110 110 BOHARD PATRICK EPIC110 M50 hoka team france Pago
471 471 Márcia Nunes EPIC30 F30 Ribeirinha activa/corpuseven - trail run Pago
472 472 Pedro Pavão EPIC30 M40 Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Pago
1172 1172 Catarina Borges EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
473 473 PEDRO LEMOS EPIC30 M40 Tiba running team Pago
1219 1219 Sónia Cristina Tecedor EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1233 1233 Luís Veríssimo EPIC15 M40 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
474 474 Diogo Pinto EPIC30 M30 HL Runners Club Pago
683 683 Emanuel Silveira EPIC60 SEN M Morcegos Trail Pago
475 475 Carlos Cardoso EPIC30 M40 Individual Pago
476 476 Sandra Cardoso EPIC30 F40 Individual Pago
1065 1065 João Viana EPIC15 SEN M Individual Pago
477 477 Rui Pereira EPIC30 M40 HL Runners Club Pago
478 478 Luís Nogueira EPIC30 M40 GRCD-Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
111 111 Richard Tchissambou EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
479 479 Miguel Carvalho EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
1105 1105 Sara Estrela EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
480 480 Ionel Gorea EPIC30 SEN M Individual Pago
684 684 Maria Silva EPIC60 F40 Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Pago
112 112 José Oliveira EPIC110 M50 Individual Pago
Efe Avan-Nomayo EPIC30 F30 Individual Em espera
113 113 Mikhail Turnovskiy EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
481 481 Frederico Pinto EPIC30 SEN M HL Runners Club Pago
1179 1179 Marco Oliveira EPIC15 M30 HL Runners Club Pago
1182 1182 Carmen Costa EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
Ngamjit Wannaprasert EPIC60 F40 Individual Em espera
482 482 Bruno Moreira EPIC30 M40 CATR - Correio de Albergaria Trail Running Pago
483 483 Peter Fleming EPIC30 M50 Individual Pago
484 484 César Santos EPIC30 M30 Papatrilhos Vila viçosa Pago
Gonçalo Rodrigo Duque EPIC30 SEN M Alverca Urban Runners Em espera
685 685 Marina Vnukova EPIC60 F50 Individual Pago
1177 1177 filipe sousa EPIC15 M50 RIBEITRAIL Pago
686 686 Francisco Rodrigues EPIC60 M40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
1229 1229 Sandra Gomes EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1234 1234 Ana Clara Lousão EPIC15 F40 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
1063 1063 Ana Sousa EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1111 1111 Sandra Mendes EPIC15 F30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1129 1129 Daniela Cunha EPIC15 F30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
485 485 Rita Belo EPIC30 F40 Grupo desportivo velense Pago
486 486 Iolanda Babo EPIC30 F40 CATR - Correio de Albergaria Trail Running Pago
1198 1198 Rodrigo Vieira EPIC15 SEN M Morcegos Trail Pago
1213 1213 Katherine Resendes EPIC15 F30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
114 114 Nuno Valadas EPIC110 M30 EIC-BRR-BIC PATRIMONIO Pago
487 487 David Rodrigues EPIC30 M30 Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas Do Alqueva Pago
687 687 Nuno Machado EPIC60 M40 Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas Do Alqueva Pago
1109 1109 Maurício Mendes EPIC15 M30 Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas Do Alqueva Pago
488 488 João falardo EPIC30 M40 Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas Do Alqueva Pago
1118 1118 Rui Teixeira EPIC15 M30 VITORIA SC Pago
1127 1127 Elsa Reis EPIC15 F40 Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas Do Alqueva Pago
Natasha Planas EPIC110 F40 Individual Em espera
1132 1132 Miguel Vasconcelos EPIC15 SEN M Individual Pago
489 489 Sara Quinta EPIC30 F40 CATR - Correio de Albergaria Trail Running Pago
490 490 Francisco Correia EPIC30 M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
1206 1206 Carlos Gonçalves EPIC15 M40 CATR - Correio de Albergaria Trail Running Pago
1210 1210 Francisco Correia EPIC15 SEN M Morcegos Trail Pago
688 688 Roberto Vieira EPIC60 M40 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
689 689 Helder Pereira EPIC60 M40 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
690 690 Luís Rodrigues EPIC60 M40 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
juan carlos delgado EPIC110 M50 teleno Em espera
691 691 Jorge Alexandrino EPIC60 M40 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
Karina Moura EPIC30 F40 Caldas Corre + Em espera
115 115 Isabel vedor EPIC110 F40 Morcegos Trail Pago
116 116 Carlos Garcia EPIC110 M40 CIAIA Pago
491 491 Vitor Chalaça EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
692 692 Laurentino Martins EPIC60 M50 Caminhar ao Luar Pago
693 693 José Sousa EPIC60 M40 Águias da Freita Pago
1042 1042 Marco Martins EPIC15 M30 Seg-mento bike team/GDSVF Pago
694 694 Eduardo Peixoto EPIC60 M30 Clube desportivo os Metralhas Pago
492 492 Beatriz Esteves EPIC30 F30 CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa Pago
117 117 Carlos André EPIC110 M40 STRENDURE Running Team Pago
695 695 Rui Nascimento EPIC60 M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
118 118 Paulo Osório EPIC110 M50 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1146 1146 OTAVIO MELO EPIC15 M40 ADTL - 2351 Running Team Pago
119 119 Carlos Castro EPIC110 M40 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
696 696 Teodoto Silva EPIC60 M50 Clube Sport Marítimo Pago
493 493 Carina Luz EPIC30 F30 Aventour Team Pago
494 494 Daniel Martinho EPIC30 M30 RioFit Runners Pago
495 495 Manuel Lopes EPIC30 M50 RioFit Runners Pago
496 496 Alberto Marques EPIC30 M40 RioFit Runners Pago
497 497 Ricardo Freitas EPIC30 M30 RioFit Runners Pago
498 498 joão Silva EPIC30 M40 RioFit Runners Pago
499 499 Mário Mendes EPIC30 SEN M RioFit Runners Pago
500 500 Hugo Alves EPIC30 M30 CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa Pago
697 697 Esther O'Sullivan EPIC60 F40 Individual Pago
Susana Silva EPIC15 F30 Individual Em espera
1228 1228 Sonia Silva EPIC15 F40 CAF RUN TEAM Pago
501 501 Nuno Fonseca EPIC30 M40 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
1230 1230 Miguel Fonseca EPIC15 SEN M JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
698 698 Claudia Bernardin EPIC60 F40 Individual Pago
502 502 Paulo Figueiredo EPIC30 M50 Grupo Desportivo Gonçalo Velho Pago
503 503 Wouter Lathouwers EPIC30 M30 Where's Waldo? Pago
1062 1062 Jorge Coelho EPIC15 M50 Individual Pago
504 504 Clara Miguel EPIC30 F40 CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa Pago
1104 1104 Bruno Cabral EPIC15 SEN M Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
1128 1128 Marta Veiga EPIC15 F40 Tartarugas Noturnas Pago
1133 1133 Catarina Santos EPIC15 F40 Tartarugas Noturnas Pago
1007 1007 Bernardo Rego EPIC15 SEN M CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1015 1015 Ana Rego EPIC15 F40 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1023 1023 Ricardo Sampaio EPIC15 M40 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1029 1029 Pedro Maia EPIC15 M30 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1033 1033 Ana Galvão EPIC15 F30 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1045 1045 Marisa Correia EPIC15 F30 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1046 1046 Filipe Correia EPIC15 M40 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1048 1048 Vitória Melo EPIC15 SEN F CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1049 1049 Bruna Medeiros EPIC15 F30 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
699 699 Jorge Gago da Câmara EPIC60 M40 MARIENSES RUNNERS Pago
1189 1189 Orlando Orlando EPIC15 M40 familia Pago
1196 1196 Marta Brum EPIC15 F40 familia Pago
1199 1199 Sandra Custodio EPIC15 F30 familia Pago
505 505 Joana Bettencourt EPIC30 SEN F GRUPO DESPORTIVO FIDELIDADE Pago
1238 1238 Francisco Albuquerque EPIC15 SEN M Individual Pago
1008 1008 Lília Almeida EPIC15 F30 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1016 1016 Carolina Amaro EPIC15 F30 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1021 1021 Linda Maçanita EPIC15 F30 CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
1028 1028 Joana Silva EPIC15 SEN F CAL - Clínica do Aparelho Locomotor Pago
506 506 Susana Aguiar EPIC30 F30 Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Pago
1078 1078 Marta Mendonça EPIC15 F30 Morcegos Trail Pago
507 507 Carlos Basilio EPIC30 M40 Individual Pago
1236 1236 António Silva EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
1043 1043 Sandra Dutra EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1057 1057 Margarida Dutra EPIC15 SEN F Morcegos Trail Pago
700 700 Michał Walczewski EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
120 120 Nuno Almeida EPIC110 M40 RUN 4 FUN Pago
1171 1171 Mário Botelho EPIC15 M40 CAF RUN TEAM Pago
508 508 Hugo Pacheco de Melo EPIC30 M30 Crossfit Açor Pago
1247 1247 Liliana Resendes EPIC15 F30 HL Runners Club Pago
1002 1002 Bruno Pinto EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
1047 1047 Pedro Guedelha EPIC15 M30 Crossfit PDL Pago
509 509 Pedro gouveia EPIC30 M40 GRUPO DESPORTIVO FIDELIDADE Pago
510 510 Ariadna Mestres EPIC30 SEN F Individual Pago
1151 1151 Silvia Gouveia EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1168 1168 Miguel Gonçalves EPIC15 M40 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Pago
1173 1173 Tiago Freitas EPIC15 M30 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Pago
511 511 Pedro Afonso EPIC30 M50 Milhafres Pago
1217 1217 Maria Gouveia EPIC15 SEN F Individual Pago
1055 1055 Pedro Conceição EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
512 512 HELDER RIBEIRO EPIC30 M40 Focoteam24 Pago
1060 1060 Lúcia Oliveira EPIC15 F40 Focoteam24 Pago
1061 1061 RICARDO CARVALHO EPIC15 M40 Focoteam24 Pago
513 513 Alexandra Ferro EPIC30 F40 Individual Pago
514 514 Nelson Azevedo EPIC30 M30 Aventour Team Pago
1166 1166 João Rocha EPIC15 M50 Individual Pago
1169 1169 Lurdes Cunha EPIC15 F50 Individual Pago
Pastora Vázquez Hernández EPIC110 F40 Individual Em espera
1231 1231 Rúben Cordeiro EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
1009 1009 Margarida Santos EPIC15 F30 OMDC - O Mundo da Corrida Pago
1031 1031 Nuno Cordeiro EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
515 515 Marco Pinto EPIC30 M40 HL Runners Club Pago
1069 1069 Carolina Moniz EPIC15 F40 Crossfit Açor Pago
1072 1072 Alexandra Cunha EPIC15 F40 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
701 701 ALFREDO PASTOR VALLE EPIC60 M50 TODO VERTICAL V+ Pago
1202 1202 Elsa Nogueira EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1214 1214 Anabela Queirós EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1218 1218 Fernando Pimenta EPIC15 M50 Individual Pago
516 516 João Roque EPIC30 M50 UNIÃO FCI TOMAR Pago
121 121 Nelson Amaral EPIC110 M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
Emanuel Sardinha EPIC60 M40 Individual Em espera
517 517 Martim Carvalho EPIC30 SEN M RUN 4 FUN Pago
1125 1125 Isabel Branco EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
702 702 pascal stager EPIC60 M40 pecos Pago
1006 1006 Beatriz Branco EPIC15 SEN F Individual Pago
Andre Cunha EPIC110 M30 Individual Em espera
518 518 Xénio Terra EPIC30 M40 Runners à Ventura Pago
519 519 Tânia JORGE EPIC30 F30 Runners à Ventura Pago
1243 1243 Paulo Carvalho EPIC15 M40 Crossfit PDL Pago
703 703 Bohard Manon EPIC60 SEN F Team Instinct France Pago
704 704 Diogo Kramel EPIC60 SEN M Crossfit PDL Pago
1107 1107 Pedro Oliveira EPIC15 SEN M Individual Pago
1153 1153 Vitor Barreto EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
705 705 MICHAL ZDUNEK EPIC60 M40 wkurw_team Pago
1174 1174 Luís Figueiredo EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
1183 1183 CarlosPíns Antunes EPIC15 M40 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
706 706 Nilza Garcia EPIC60 F40 Individual Pago
122 122 Rui Luz EPIC110 M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1197 1197 Mariana Fidalgo EPIC15 SEN F RG2 Pago
123 123 VERA OLIVEIRA EPIC110 F40 Clube desportivo os Metralhas Pago
1203 1203 Cátia Quadros EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
124 124 Rufino Paiva EPIC110 M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1235 1235 Luís Quadros EPIC15 M40 Individual Pago
125 125 clara fonseca EPIC110 F40 Grupo desportivo velense Pago
1241 1241 Anabela Guerra EPIC15 F30 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
520 520 João Henriques EPIC30 M30 #Letsrunazores Pago
1004 1004 HENRIQUE MELO EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
1010 1010 Pedro Matias EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
1034 1034 Miguel Santos EPIC15 M40 HERBALIFE NUTRITION Membros Independentes Pago
707 707 Henrique Nicolau EPIC60 SEN M RG2 Pago
1038 1038 José Vieira EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
Nuno Pimpão EPIC110 M30 Barrancos FC / Biogado Em espera
1058 1058 Vìtor Teixeira EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
1059 1059 Sandra Vasconcelos EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
708 708 Marco Amaral EPIC60 SEN M JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
1075 1075 Filipe Martins EPIC15 M30 Crossfit PDL Pago
1088 1088 João Melo EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
1098 1098 Filipe Pereira EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
1099 1099 Vasco Bulhões EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
1100 1100 Vasco Ponte EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
1101 1101 Rodrigo Sousa EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
126 126 Fábio Silva EPIC110 M30 Individual Pago
521 521 Isa xavier EPIC30 F30 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
1130 1130 Sílvia Paiva EPIC15 F30 Crossfit PDL Pago
1135 1135 Sandra de Melo EPIC15 F40 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
1175 1175 Gonçalo Luis EPIC15 SEN M JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
1180 1180 Tiago Dias EPIC15 M30 Clube Desportivo Vila Franca - CDVF Pago
522 522 Marco Medeiros EPIC30 M30 Individual Pago
127 127 Francisco Javier García Marichal EPIC110 M40 Individual Pago
1207 1207 Valter Luz EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
709 709 Nikolaos Polikandriotis EPIC60 M40 KASIMIS TRAINING Pago
710 710 MEMOS APOSTOLOS EPIC60 M40 Individual Pago
1237 1237 Luís Santos EPIC15 M30 HERBALIFE NUTRITION Membros Independentes Pago
1239 1239 Rui Ribeiro EPIC15 M30 HERBALIFE NUTRITION Membros Independentes Pago
1244 1244 Ana Amaral EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1248 1248 João Albano EPIC15 SEN M RG2 Pago
523 523 Andre Fernandes EPIC30 SEN M RG2 Pago
529 529 Rui Fernandes EPIC30 M40 Run4Eat Pago
1040 1040 Marlene Arruda EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
1050 1050 Camila Pegorelli-Gomes EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
1081 1081 Rúben Luz EPIC15 SEN M Individual Pago
711 711 António Carreiro EPIC60 M50 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
João Carreio EPIC15 M40 Individual Em espera
1120 1120 Patrícia Braga EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
1123 1123 Cláudio Luz EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
524 524 Diogo Cymbron EPIC30 M40 Individual Pago
712 712 Roberto Gandarinho EPIC60 M40 Clube desportivo os Metralhas Pago
1160 1160 Adelaide Costa EPIC15 F30 CAF RUN TEAM Pago
525 525 João Victória EPIC30 M50 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
David Garcia EPIC60 M40 ADTL - 2351 Running Team Em espera
526 526 Miguel Fernandes EPIC30 M40 nuЯse Pago
1227 1227 Francisca Antão EPIC15 SEN F Morcegos Trail Pago
527 527 Cláudia Viegas EPIC30 F30 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
1176 1176 Ana Luís Silva EPIC15 F40 Individual Pago
1195 1195 André Cabral EPIC15 M30 Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
1200 1200 SUSANA PEREIRA EPIC15 F30 Individual Pago
713 713 João Pereira EPIC60 M30 PERNETAS Pago
528 528 Michael Reagan EPIC30 M50 Individual Pago
128 128 Miguel Decq Mota EPIC110 M40 #Letsrunazores Pago
1086 1086 Tatiana Dominguez EPIC15 F30 Tsumommies Pago
1089 1089 Tito Basto EPIC15 M30 Tsumommies Pago
1090 1090 João Oliveira EPIC15 M30 Tsumommies Pago
rui rego EPIC15 M40 Crossfit Açor Em espera
1102 1102 Nicolas Saillant EPIC15 M30 Individual Pago
530 530 João Victória EPIC30 M50 JIV - Juventude Ilha Verde Pago
532 532 Zigor Iturrieta EPIC60 M40 Individual Em espera

Tracks

EPIC110

EPIC60

EPIC30

EPIC15

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Associação Portas do Mar
epictrailrunazores@gmail.com
Http://www.portasdomar.pt

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt