CRONOESCALADA SUBIDA À GRAÇA

CRONOESCALADA SUBIDA À GRAÇA

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: CABREIRA SOLUTIONS
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@cabreirasolutions.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Vila Real > Mondim de Basto

    Event Date

    11 OUT 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    09-10-2020 15:00

    Organizer

    CABREIRA SOLUTIONS

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
10 10 Marcelo Sousa CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Pago
11 11 Ricardo tavares CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
Liliana Sousa CRONOESCALADA F PRO Individual Em espera
12 12 Orlando Castro CRONOESCALADA M50 A C D PICA Pago
17 17 Manuel Rodrigues CRONOESCALADA M40 Individual Pago
Bruno Oliveira CRONOESCALADA M40 Individual Em espera
14 14 Luis Silva CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
72 72 Fábio Pereira CRONOESCALADA M30 TeamFP18 - Clinica Hernani Broco Pago
15 15 Armando Marcos CRONOESCALADA M50 Individual Pago
13 13 franquelim Goncalves CRONOESCALADA M30 Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
Nuno Costa CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Em espera
João Santos CRONOESCALADA M30 Malhos Team - Empenados mas com estilo. Em espera
90 90 Antonio Soares CRONOESCALADA M40 Proteucicling Pago
16 16 José Pinto CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
84 84 José Rodrigues CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
29 29 Maurício Alves CRONOESCALADA M50 G.D.C.Fidelidade Pago
Pedro Martins CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Em espera
21 21 Rafael Gonçalves CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Pago
Davide Garrido CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Em espera
18 18 Alvaro Fernandes CRONOESCALADA M40 Pedais da Serra Pago
19 19 Vitor Magalhães CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
31 31 Rui Santos CRONOESCALADA M40 G.D.C.Fidelidade Pago
20 20 Sérgio Magalhães CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
30 30 Arnaldo Martins CRONOESCALADA M50 Individual Pago
22 22 Luis Santos CRONOESCALADA M60 Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
24 24 Nelissen Johan CRONOESCALADA M60 Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
23 23 alfredo sousa CRONOESCALADA M30 Ciclocabanas Pago
Pedro Lopes CRONOESCALADA M40 ACiN INTERFER Em espera
25 25 Hélder Matos CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Pago
26 26 Diogo Pinto CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Pago
92 92 Paulo Proença CRONOESCALADA M40 Ciclismo Armamar Pago
37 37 Joaquim Barbosa CRONOESCALADA M50 União Ciclista de V. N. Famalicão/Centro Ciclista de Avidos/Soniturismo Pago
Andre Melo CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Em espera
Daniel Varanda CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Em espera
pedro oliveira CRONOESCALADA M60 academia joaquim agostinho Em espera
28 28 Filipe Guimarães CRONOESCALADA M40 Malhos Team - Empenados mas com estilo. Pago
27 27 António dias CRONOESCALADA M40 Fanbike/Regufe Pago
38 38 FERNANDO COSTA CRONOESCALADA M30 Airães a Pedalar Pago
33 33 MANUEL FREITAS CRONOESCALADA M40 A C D PICA Pago
36 36 Rui Torres CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Pago
32 32 Rui Davim CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
43 43 Carlos Rodrigues CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
34 34 Tino Santos CRONOESCALADA M40 Bai k Rodas Pago
35 35 José Moreira CRONOESCALADA M30 Bai k Rodas Pago
Pedro Matias CRONOESCALADA M30 UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Em espera
António Gomes CRONOESCALADA M40 ctm vila pouca aguiar / cepsa - casa lima - chaves Em espera
39 39 Geoffrey King CRONOESCALADA M50 Individual Pago
40 40 Miguel Talhão CRONOESCALADA M30 Clubemillenniumbcp Pago
41 41 Cláudio Rosa CRONOESCALADA M50 Cyclos.pt/ Palco da Aventura Pago
MARI JESUS CRONOESCALADA F PRO CLUB CICLISTA SPOL CONCELLO DE O PORRIÑO Em espera
Gil Nabo CRONOESCALADA M30 DAP TEAM - PORTALEGRE Em espera
Carlos beleza CRONOESCALADA M40 Malhos Team - Empenados mas com estilo. Em espera
44 44 Carlos beleza CRONOESCALADA M40 Malhos Team - Empenados mas com estilo. Pago
45 45 Paulo Carvalho CRONOESCALADA M40 Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
46 46 Filipe Coelho CRONOESCALADA M30 TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
João Costa CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Em espera
49 49 Jose Couto CRONOESCALADA M50 Individual Pago
48 48 João Guerra CRONOESCALADA M50 Individual Pago
53 53 Jorge Barroso CRONOESCALADA M30 TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
47 47 José Rosa CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Pago
54 54 Rafael Carvalho CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Ripenabike Pago
Rui Figueiredo CRONOESCALADA M30 ADF BIKE RIDERS Em espera
52 52 Abel Pinto CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
55 55 Joaquim Moreira CRONOESCALADA M50 Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
Luis Gomes CRONOESCALADA M50 Cycling Team GR Grandolense Em espera
51 51 Joaquim Fernandes CRONOESCALADA M60 ADRAP Pago
André Rodrigues CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Maiatos Em espera
78 78 Alberto dosAnjos CRONOESCALADA M50 Anjosbike Pago
50 50 Joaquim Moreira CRONOESCALADA M50 Biciadus Bike Store / Parafusos BTT Pago
66 66 Paulo Coelho CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Amigos do Pedal Lagares Pago
69 69 Paulo Silva CRONOESCALADA M40 Airbike AC Pago
56 56 Helder Silva CRONOESCALADA M40 Individual Pago
VITOR COUTINHO CRONOESCALADA M40 Individual Em espera
63 63 José Amorim CRONOESCALADA M40 Rematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca Pago
62 62 Helder Azevedo CRONOESCALADA M30 Rematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca Pago
61 61 alberto amaral CRONOESCALADA M50 Rematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca Pago
60 60 Rosa Maria Marques Rodrigues CRONOESCALADA F PRO Rematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca Pago
67 67 Leonardo Neves CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Pago
57 57 Nuno Barroso CRONOESCALADA M40 Ripenabike Pago
58 58 Daniel Alves CRONOESCALADA M50 Rematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca Pago
59 59 paulo angelico CRONOESCALADA M40 Rematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca Pago
64 64 Natanael Almeida CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Rematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca Pago
91 91 Duarte Martins CRONOESCALADA M40 Mondimbike Pago
João Correia CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Em espera
Victor Teixeira CRONOESCALADA M40 Team RIONATURA Em espera
65 65 Diogo Fernandes CRONOESCALADA M ELITES TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
Luis Mendes CRONOESCALADA M30 Rolub associação desportiva Em espera
David Mayo CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Rematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca Em espera
68 68 Zeferino Alves CRONOESCALADA M40 TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
Paulo Rodrigues CRONOESCALADA M30 TEAM OPTICAL+ Em espera
70 70 David Mayo CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Rematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca Pago
71 71 Vasco Crisostomo CRONOESCALADA M30 TeamFP18 - Clinica Hernani Broco Pago
Rodrigo Freitas CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Em espera
80 80 António Ribeiro CRONOESCALADA M40 Individual Pago
Bruno Rosa CRONOESCALADA M30 VASCONHA BTT VOUZELA Em espera
97 97 Duarte Alves CRONOESCALADA M30 Pedras Bikers Team Pago
Fernando Ribeiro CRONOESCALADA M40 Os Chanfras Cycling Team Em espera
75 75 José Fontes CRONOESCALADA M50 Furões do Mato Pago
79 79 Paulo Pereira CRONOESCALADA M40 Furões do Mato Pago
Norberto Borges CRONOESCALADA M40 Individual Em espera
73 73 Victor Teixeira CRONOESCALADA M40 Team RIONATURA Pago
Ricardo Moreira CRONOESCALADA M30 Korpo Activo / Penacova Em espera
76 76 Augusto Silva CRONOESCALADA M40 Furões do Mato Pago
85 85 Marco Correia CRONOESCALADA M30 BOLFLEX BTTEAM Pago
77 77 Armando Barbosa CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
Tiago Martins CRONOESCALADA M30 DAP TEAM - PORTALEGRE Em espera
Rui Sismeiro CRONOESCALADA M50 Palco da Aventura Em espera
74 74 Armando Ribeiro CRONOESCALADA M50 Furões do Mato Pago
81 81 Sandro Carvalho CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
Duarte ferreira CRONOESCALADA M30 DOUROBTT CCPAD Em espera
82 82 Joaquim Rodrigues CRONOESCALADA M60 Individual Pago
83 83 José Ferreira CRONOESCALADA M50 ctm vila pouca aguiar / cepsa - casa lima - chaves Pago
86 86 Pedro Rodrigues CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Pago
Diogo Sousa CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Individual Em espera
87 87 Casimiro Correia CRONOESCALADA M40 Bicimarante Pago
88 88 Bruno Martins CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Arrasa Montanhas-CDCR Gião Pago
89 89 Fábio Silva CRONOESCALADA M30 Arrasa Montanhas-CDCR Gião Pago
95 95 Alfredo Gomes CRONOESCALADA M ELITES Pedras Bikers Team Pago
93 93 Hugo Ribeiro CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
1 1 Nuno Lage CRONOESCALADA M30 Mondimbike Pago
94 94 Carlos Moura CRONOESCALADA M50 MSS Contabilidade Gondomar Cultural Pago
96 96 Nelson Gomes CRONOESCALADA M30 Individual Pago
106 106 José Santos CRONOESCALADA M40 Individual Pago
3 3 Pedro Campos CRONOESCALADA M30 Proteu Pago
102 102 Fábio Abreu CRONOESCALADA M30 Proteu Pago
101 101 Sérgio Macedo CRONOESCALADA M30 Proteu Cycling Team Pago
100 100 Júlio Salgado CRONOESCALADA M30 Proteu Cycling Team Pago
99 99 Sérgio moreira CRONOESCALADA M30 Proteu Cycling Team Pago
2 2 Rui Costa CRONOESCALADA M40 Individual Pago
98 98 Joaquim Aires CRONOESCALADA M30 Proteu Pago
103 103 milton serra CRONOESCALADA M60 Cicloturismo da Lousã Pago
104 104 Diego Suárez Martin CRONOESCALADA M30 C.C Leon Pago
42 42 Manuel Carvalho CRONOESCALADA M40 Individual Pago
105 105 Cláudia Roque CRONOESCALADA F PRO Proteu Cycling Team Pago

Tracks

CRONOESCALADA

CRONOESCALADA - ELÉTRICAS

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

CABREIRA SOLUTIONS
geral@cabreirasolutions.com
https://cabreirasolutions.com/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->