Marão Sky UP

Marão Sky UP

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Associação Desportiva Marão Trail
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: maraotrail@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Porto > Amarante

    Event Date

    3 NOV

  • Deadline for registrations

    29-10-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    Associação Desportiva Marão Trail

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
1 1 Alice Lopes 30KM F VET I ADCFelgueira Pago
2 2 Luis Teixeira 30KM M VET I Individual Pago
Pedro Bôto 30KM M VET I Individual Em espera
3 3 Bruno Vilaça 30KM M SENIORES Atalanta runners Pago
101 101 Miguel Silva 13KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Artur Pereira 30KM M VET I Clube de Pesca de Amarante Em espera
Pacheco Pacheco JOSE Pacheco 13KM M VET II Individual Em espera
Ricardo Pereira 30KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Ismael Alves 13KM M VET I Bike&Beer Em espera
4 4 Paulo Costa 30KM M VET I Individual Pago
José Antunes 13KM M VET I TOG Associação Running Team Em espera
António Malheiro 13KM M VET I Individual Em espera
Rafael Sá 30KM M SENIORES Dragon Club Em espera
Carlos Dinis 30KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
102 102 José Cardoso 13KM M VET I Mss Contablidade Trail Team Pago
5 5 Amílcar Ramos 30KM M VET I GRVilaverdense Pago
6 6 José Valente 30KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Patrícia Domingues 13KM F SENIORES Individual Em espera
7 7 João Filipe OLiveira 30KM M VET I GRVilaverdense Pago
8 8 Nuno Teixeira 30KM M SENIORES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Pago
Ricardo Pereira 30KM M SENIORES GRVilaverdense Em espera
103 103 cesar carneiro 13KM M VET I Atletas Fim de Semana Pago
104 104 Bruno Batista 13KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
105 105 Carla Palmeiro 13KM F VET I Individual Pago
9 9 JOSE PINTO 30KM M SENIORES NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
10 10 FERNANDO CARVALHO 30KM M VET I NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
11 11 FRANCISCO LEMOS 30KM M VET II NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
13 13 FERNANDO SILVA 30KM M VET II NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
14 14 Armando Cardoso 30KM M VET I NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
15 15 Sandra Pereira 30KM F VET I NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
16 16 MARTINHA MARTINE 30KM F VET II NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
106 106 SALOME SOUSA 13KM F VET II NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
107 107 Natercia Freitas 13KM F SENIORES NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
17 17 joaquim luis oliveira 30KM M VET I Individual Pago
18 18 Bruno Pereira 30KM M SENIORES NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
19 19 Domingos Barros 30KM M VET I Individual Pago
Odilo Blanco 30KM M VET I Acportalegre/UTSM Em espera
108 108 António Cunha 13KM M VET I Individual Pago
Ricardo Gomes Ferreira 30KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
20 20 Filipe Torres 30KM M SENIORES Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
21 21 Ricardo Barreiro 30KM M SENIORES CAAC - Clube de Atletismo de Arentim e Cunha Pago
109 109 Ana Santos 13KM F VET I TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
110 110 Ana Silva 13KM F VET II TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
111 111 José Faria 13KM M VET I No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
112 112 Nuno Faria 13KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
113 113 António Carmo 13KM M VET II Papa Trilhos do CAAL Pago
114 114 Paula Carmo 13KM F VET II Papa Trilhos do CAAL Pago
115 115 Nuno Carmo 13KM M SUB23 Papa Trilhos do CAAL Pago
116 116 Paula Silva 13KM F VET II TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
117 117 Carlos Barbosa da Silva 13KM M VET II TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
Sandra Paiva 13KM F SENIORES Individual Em espera
118 118 Bárbara Feio 13KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
22 22 joaquim neves 30KM M SENIORES TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
119 119 Irene Nunes 13KM F VET II TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
120 120 Paulo Campos 13KM M VET I Atalanta runners Pago
121 121 Susana Ramos 13KM F VET I Atalanta runners Pago
23 23 Jose Pereira 30KM M VET I TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
122 122 Carla Costa 13KM F VET I TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
24 24 José Pereira 30KM M SENIORES A.D.Amarante trail running Pago
123 123 Jorge Moreira 13KM M VET II TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
Nelson Pinto 13KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
124 124 amélia moreira 13KM F VET II Amigos da montanha Pago
José Fernandes 30KM M VET I Individual Em espera
Eliseu Leite 30KM M VET I Lobo de Monte Run Em espera
25 25 Zeca Carvalhais 30KM M VET II Individual Pago
125 125 Ana Magalhães 13KM F VET I Shark team Pago
Luis Rasquinho 13KM M VET I ART Magrelos Em espera
26 26 Telmo Silva 30KM M VET I A.D.Amarante trail running Pago
27 27 Nelson Almeida 30KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Domingos Nogueira 30KM M VET I Moreira Relax Runners Em espera
28 28 Luís Fontinha 30KM M VET II Individual Pago
29 29 Lino Miguel dos Reis de Sá Abreu 30KM M VET I Dive Into The Mountains Pago
126 126 Sandra Paiva 13KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
30 30 paulo reis 30KM M VET I ArcoRun Pago
31 31 ADRIANO MATIAS 30KM M VET II Individual Pago
127 127 Marcelo Domingues 13KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Pedro Vieira 30KM M SENIORES Amigo Trail Run Em espera
Tiago Pereira 13KM M SENIORES Running Espinho Em espera
201 201 Tiago Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Jorge Catarino 30KM M VET I Insane Trail Team Em espera
Miguel Oliveira 30KM M VET I GUIMARUNNING Em espera
Paulo Fernandes 30KM M VET I Barrancos FC/Biogado Em espera
Elisabete Repas 30KM F VET II Gaia-Running Em espera
32 32 José Pinto 30KM M SENIORES Douroconta Gabinete de apoio a contabilidade Pago
Guilherme Fontinha 13KM M VET II Individual Em espera
33 33 João Rodrigues 30KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Filipe Lima 30KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
RICARDO FERREIRA 13KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
34 34 Paulo Sampaio 30KM M VET I TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
128 128 Marcia Lencastre 13KM F VET I TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
35 35 Filipe Martinho 30KM M VET I Super Lesmas / Óbila Ótica Pago
129 129 Carla Campos 13KM F SENIORES TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
36 36 Rui Familiar 30KM M VET I TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
130 130 Paula Dias 13KM F VET I TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
37 37 Adriano Simplício 30KM M SENIORES Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
38 38 João Mota 30KM M VET I Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
Palmira Fontinha 13KM F VET II Individual Em espera
39 39 silvia vilar 30KM F VET I GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
40 40 Paulo Correia 30KM M VET I GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
182 182 Daniela Ferreira 13KM F SENIORES GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
Jorge Coelho 13KM M VET I Sporting Clube Espinho/António Leitão Em espera
42 42 Tiago Teixeira 30KM M SENIORES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Pago
131 131 Liliana Teixeira 13KM F SENIORES Lesmas&Caracóis Pago
43 43 Agostinho Alves 30KM M VET II TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
132 132 Maria Alves 13KM F SENIORES CB RUN Pago
202 202 Luísa Sousa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
44 44 Paulo Tavares 30KM M VET II TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
203 203 José Pedro Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
133 133 José Pereira 13KM M VET II Reumáticos BTT Baião Pago
134 134 Helder Domingos 13KM M SENIORES Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
135 135 Lia Rodrigues 13KM F SENIORES Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
45 45 David Clemente 30KM M SENIORES Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
136 136 Eduardo Ribeiro 13KM M VET I A.D.Amarante trail running Pago
Carla Coelho 13KM F SENIORES TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Em espera
Maria José Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
46 46 Fernando Pinheiro 30KM M VET I Individual Pago
47 47 Fernando Silva 30KM M VET I TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
48 48 Hugo Lopes 30KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
137 137 José Dara 13KM M VET II TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
138 138 José Oliveira 13KM M VET I Sentir Escariz running Pago
179 179 Madureira Rodrigues 13KM M VET I Clube Zupper Pago
81 81 Sandra Araújo 30KM F SENIORES FISIO. Pago
50 50 Fernando Santos 30KM M VET I Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Pago
51 51 Paulo Ferreira 30KM M VET II Individual Pago
Joao Oliveira 30KM M SENIORES Amigos 100 limites Em espera
52 52 João Paulo Castro 30KM M VET I Individual Pago
Domingos Teixeira 30KM M VET I Individual Em espera
139 139 Aurelio Salas 13KM M VET I Mss Contablidade Trail Team Pago
53 53 Carla Leite 30KM F VET I Clube SEM Pago
140 140 João Pinto 13KM M SENIORES No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
54 54 Luís Maia 30KM M SUB23 Individual Pago
141 141 Ricardo Novais 13KM M SENIORES SPEM Pago
Tiago Caldas 30KM M VET I Individual Em espera
142 142 Cândida Vilas-Boas 13KM F VET I Clube Zupper Pago
143 143 Marisa Doreta 13KM F VET I Fardetas Pago
144 144 Miguel Queirós 13KM M VET I Fardetas Pago
145 145 Fernando Vieira 13KM M VET II Reumáticos BTT Baião Pago
55 55 Vasco Faria 30KM M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
56 56 Fαtima Alendouro 30KM F VET I Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
57 57 Sandra Kiesow 30KM F SENIORES Confraria Trotamontes Pago
Nuno Duarte 30KM M VET I Individual Em espera
58 58 Paulo Gregσrio 30KM M VET I Gteam Pago
59 59 MARIO COSTA 30KM M VET II Moreira Relax Runners Pago
60 60 Vasco Carvalho 30KM M SENIORES ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Pago
146 146 andre tavares 13KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
204 204 Marcia Coelho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
147 147 José Castelo 13KM M VET II Fardetas Pago
148 148 Flora Santos 13KM F VET I Sentir Escariz running Pago
149 149 Ana Cabral 13KM F SENIORES Sentir Escariz running Pago
150 150 João Silva 13KM M SENIORES Sentir Escariz running Pago
Vânia Relvas 13KM F SENIORES Sentir Escariz running Em espera
151 151 Patrícia Amorim 13KM F SENIORES Sentir Escariz running Pago
152 152 Toni Paiva 13KM M VET I Sentir Escariz running Pago
153 153 Mário Pinho 13KM M VET I Sentir Escariz running Pago
154 154 Fernando Brandão 13KM M VET I Sentir Escariz running Pago
155 155 alice santos 13KM F VET I Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Pago
156 156 Rui Figueiredo 13KM M VET I Sentir Escariz running Pago
61 61 Cláudia Moura 30KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
157 157 Patrícia Rocha 13KM F VET I Individual Pago
62 62 Ricardo Pires 30KM M SENIORES Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
158 158 Nuno Oliveira 13KM M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
159 159 André Carvalho 13KM M SENIORES HABcarpintaria Pago
160 160 Manuel Santos 13KM M VET II TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
63 63 Joana Silva 30KM F SENIORES ArcoRun Pago
161 161 Roni Gomes 13KM M SENIORES Vale Correr Pago
Miguel Machado 13KM M VET I Dive Into The Mountains Em espera
64 64 Jorge Silva 30KM M VET I Individual Pago
João Menezes 30KM M SENIORES Réccua Runners Em espera
Nuno Correia 13KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
162 162 Rui Almeida 13KM M VET II Team Shark Pago
66 66 Andreia Almeida 30KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
67 67 Ricardo Nunes 30KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
José Figueiredo 30KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Joel Gomes 30KM M VET I Individual Em espera
68 68 orlando campos 30KM M VET I FISIO. Pago
Afonso Carvalho 30KM M VET II Individual Em espera
163 163 Jorge Nápoles 13KM M VET I Team Shark Pago
69 69 Marcelo Araújo 30KM M SENIORES CIDEP Fornos Lusavouga Pago
Manuel Sampaio 13KM M VET II Individual Em espera
70 70 Eusébio Oliveira 30KM M SENIORES Batalhao Sapadores Bombeiros Porto Pago
71 71 Paulo Ferreira 30KM M SENIORES Clube SEM Pago
164 164 Romulo Fernandes 13KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
72 72 Pedro Nunes 30KM M SENIORES SocksBy Pago
165 165 Hugo Sampaio 13KM M VET I HABcarpintaria Pago
166 166 Ricardo Costa 13KM M SENIORES HABcarpintaria Pago
167 167 Bruno Marques 13KM M SENIORES HABcarpintaria Pago
205 205 Roberto Quelle Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
206 206 Rocio Bouzo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
73 73 José Coelho 30KM M VET I SocksBy Pago
António Silva 30KM M SENIORES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Em espera
177 177 Meg Garcia 13KM F VET I Individual Pago
74 74 Rui Viegas 30KM M SENIORES ArcoRun Pago
João Cunha 30KM M SENIORES AD Marco 09 Trail Running Em espera
168 168 Manuel Sampaio 13KM M VET II Individual Pago
75 75 Vera Barbosa 30KM F SENIORES Boavista Trail Pago
Carlos Ribeiro 30KM M VET I Os Tolinhos Em espera
76 76 CarloAlberto Ratti 30KM M SENIORES Fra le verdi montagne Pago
77 77 Custodio Loureiro 30KM M VET II FCMP Pago
Andrea Cunha 30KM F SENIORES Individual Em espera
Diogo Silva 13KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
180 180 Silvia Faria 13KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
Neuza Caridade 13KM F SENIORES Boavista Trail Em espera
Oscar silva 13KM M VET I Individual Em espera
78 78 Hugo Figueiredo 30KM M VET I Individual Pago
79 79 João Silva 30KM M SENIORES Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
169 169 Armando Teixeira 13KM M VET I Salomon Suunto Portugal Pago
Liliana Carvalho 13KM F SENIORES Pimentinhas Em espera
170 170 maria martins 13KM F VET II BEAPT Pago
208 208 Teresa Alves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO BEAPT Pago
174 174 Vitor Pereira 13KM M SENIORES BEAPT Pago
207 207 Ivone Ferraz Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO BEAPT Pago
181 181 João Borges 13KM M VET I BEAPT Pago
187 187 Inês Marcelino 13KM F VET I Clube SEM Pago
171 171 João Salustiano 13KM M VET I Individual Pago
172 172 GONÇALO FREITAS 13KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
186 186 Hugo Sa 13KM M SENIORES BEAPT Pago
Marcos Ribeiro 13KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
173 173 João Bastos 13KM M SENIORES Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
80 80 Amadeu Teixeira 30KM M VET II NOS ACREDITAMOS Pago
175 175 José Silva 13KM M VET II Individual Pago
176 176 Marco Pinheiro 13KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
178 178 José Alves 13KM M VET I BEAPT Pago
183 183 Célia Neto 13KM F SENIORES O Praticante Pago
184 184 Abílio Fernandes 13KM M VET I O Praticante Pago
82 82 Andrea Cunha 30KM F SENIORES O Praticante Pago
185 185 MARIA COSTA 13KM F VET II Individual Pago
83 83 ivo morais 30KM M VET I Associação Beat Your Limit! Pago

Tracks

30KM

13KM

Caminhada

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Associação Desportiva Marão Trail
maraotrail@gmail.com
https://maraotrail.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt