CORRIDA S. SILVESTRE MANUEL DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA 19

CORRIDA S. SILVESTRE MANUEL DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA 19

  • Sport

    Athleticisn

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Municipio de São Pedro do Sul
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: dcdas-desporto1@cm-spsul.pt
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Viseu > São Pedro do Sul

    Event Date

    4 JAN 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    02-01-2020 19:00

    Organizer

    Municipio de São Pedro do Sul

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
128 128 ANTÓNIO PEREIRA CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M VIRIATHVS RUNNERS Pago
181 181 Sónia Eugénio CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
106 106 Paulo Costa CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M VIRIATHVS RUNNERS Pago
175 175 Diogo Almeida CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Individual Pago
178 178 Manuel Gomes CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Pago
97 97 Rui Pires CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M VIRIATHVS RUNNERS Pago
143 143 Filipe Morais CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Individual Pago
31 31 CARLOS ALMEIDA CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
153 153 Avelino Rodrigues CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Pago
129 129 Rui Correia CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M S.M.M. ATLETISMO Pago
19 19 Sandro Sandro CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Individual Pago
61 61 Raquel Dias CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
113 113 Diogo Reis CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
120 120 Jose Agnelo CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Pago
48 48 Patricia Ferreirinha CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
58 58 PEDRO DUARTE CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Individual Pago
60 60 VITOR FERREIRA CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Pago
7 7 Rui Pinto CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Individual Pago
4 4 João Fonseca CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
53 53 Vítor Ferreira CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
68 68 José Oliveira CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M S.M.M. ATLETISMO Pago
69 69 Olga Vieira CORRIDA Veteranas F S.M.M. ATLETISMO Pago
104 104 José Silva CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M QUEIRÃ RUNNERS Pago
138 138 André Cardão CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
169 169 Illya Voznyuk CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
30 30 Carla Costa CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Individual Pago
35 35 Aida Coelho CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
70 70 Filipe Marques CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
Paulo Mendes CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Centro de Atletismo de Seia Em espera
85 85 Isabel Regueira CORRIDA Veteranas F JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
164 164 Manuel Campos CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M VIRIATHVS RUNNERS Pago
173 173 Joaquim Cruz CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Pago
179 179 jorge ferreira CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M VIRIATHVS RUNNERS Pago
59 59 Maria Inês Martins CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
250 250 Maria Rodrigues CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
180 180 Rute Vasconcelos CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Individual Pago
38 38 Alexandra Cruz CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
176 176 joão pereira CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M GRE- Grupo Recretaivo Eirense-Academia de Atletismo Pago
12 12 Maria Freitas CORRIDA Veteranas F Madrugada Runners Pago
81 81 Fábio Durães CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Bodum2020 Pago
92 92 Rosa Madureira CORRIDA Veteranas F A D Marco 09 Pago
171 171 Gil Ferreira CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M C. D. São Salvador do Campo Pago
8 8 Henrique Aidos CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
10 10 José Aidos CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Pago
24 24 Ana Soares CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Individual Pago
36 36 Pedro Cappelle CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Bodum2020 Pago
47 47 Sérgio Tavares CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
93 93 Jose Moreira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos PubliMore Pago
131 131 António Costa CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Pago
José Graça CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Em espera
139 139 António Melo CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Viseu 360 Pago
172 172 Luis Simoes CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Centro de Atletismo de Tondela Pago
6 6 Paulo Monteiro CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Individual Pago
20 20 JEREMY HAUMESSER CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
21 21 Ricardo Carvalho CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
27 27 Luís Rodrigues CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Oliveira runners Pago
29 29 Adelino Oliveira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos GRECAS-Vagos Pago
32 32 Amélia Vieira CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
33 33 Vítor Barbosa CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
37 37 José Vieira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
39 39 Luís Santos CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
40 40 Rui Rodrigues CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
42 42 Artur Vieira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
43 43 Filipa Aparício CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
46 46 Ricardo Veiga CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
55 55 Carlos cardoso CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
57 57 Anabela Abreu CORRIDA Veteranas F CORRER VISEU Pago
62 62 Luís Santos CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
86 86 Marco Marques CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos A. C. R. Sra do Desterro - Napo Pago
88 88 Margarida Rodrigues CORRIDA Veteranas F Oliveira runners Pago
89 89 Carlos Silva CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
90 90 Sandra Teixeira CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
91 91 Nicolau Santos CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
100 100 João Almeida CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Dínamo Clube da Estação Pago
102 102 JORGE LOUREIRO CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Dínamo Clube da Estação Pago
107 107 NUNO MATOS CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Viseu 360 Pago
111 111 Raul Moreira CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
127 127 alexandre santos CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
133 133 Vasco Monteiro CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
141 141 Bruno Santos CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
145 145 Sandra Coelho CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
154 154 Claudio Queiroga CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Dínamo Clube da Estação Pago
157 157 Roberto Leal CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
158 158 Álvaro Jesus Jesus CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
159 159 Gabriel Niza CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M 232 Runners Pago
160 160 Luis Afonso Barros CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Pago
161 161 Luís Santos CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
165 165 Paulo Ferreira CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
168 168 Filipe Duarte CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos JMP Team Pago
174 174 Amadeu Pereiro CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M União Desportiva Vilamaiorense Pago
177 177 Jorge Couto CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M União Desportiva Vilamaiorense Pago
182 182 Ricardo Carvalheira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos JMP Team Pago
183 183 Nuno Martins CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Viseu 360 Pago
26 26 Paulo Casais CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Clube Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis Pago
116 116 Jorge Sousa CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M QUEIRÃ RUNNERS Pago
2 2 Emilia Pisoeiro CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Recreio Desportivo de Águeda Pago
121 121 Hugo Ramalho CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Recreio Desportivo de Águeda Pago
124 124 Jose Mendes CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M QUEIRÃ RUNNERS Pago
125 125 Joana Nunes CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Recreio Desportivo de Águeda Pago
126 126 Luís Miguel CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Recreio Desportivo de Águeda Pago
134 134 Pedro Farreca CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Oliveira runners Pago
186 186 Paulo Silva CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
187 187 Nuno Dias CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
9 9 Rui Rocha CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
13 13 Pedro Almeida CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
15 15 João Aguiar CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
16 16 André Almeida CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
Isabel Oliveira CORRIDA Veteranas F GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Em espera
64 64 Isabel Oliveira CORRIDA Veteranas F GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
65 65 Sónia Lemos CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
71 71 Paulo Gomes CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M C D C Guilhovai Pago
73 73 Manuel Paiva CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos CORRER VISEU Pago
75 75 Manuel Jacinto CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M CORRER VISEU Pago
76 76 Aires Ferreira CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M CORRER VISEU Pago
77 77 Ana Carlão CORRIDA Veteranas F CORRER VISEU Pago
78 78 Antonio Ramos CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M CORRER VISEU Pago
79 79 Teresa Ramos CORRIDA Veteranas F CORRER VISEU Pago
82 82 Jorge Borges CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M CORRER VISEU Pago
94 94 Raúl Teixeira CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Pago
99 99 Sergio Branquinho CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Oliveira runners Pago
155 155 Bruno Figueiredo CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Viseu Running Team Pago
Mário Almeida CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Em espera
162 162 Telma Lopes CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos CORRER VISEU Pago
163 163 Edgar Ramos CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos CORRER VISEU Pago
166 166 Fátima Santos CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos CORRER VISEU Pago
167 167 Marco Souza CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M CORRER VISEU Pago
Sérgio Teixeira CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Em espera
41 41 Hugo Tavares CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Oliveira runners Pago
214 214 Ricardo Pereira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
56 56 Manuel Conde CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Pago
66 66 Áuria Santos CORRIDA Veteranas F Oliveira runners Pago
67 67 Bruno Marques CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Oliveira runners Pago
72 72 Sara Almeida CORRIDA Veteranas F Viseu 360 Pago
74 74 Mário Fernandes CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Viseu 360 Pago
83 83 Ricardo Germano CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos CluVe Pago
84 84 Jose Faro CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Viseu 360 Pago
87 87 Estrela Faro CORRIDA Veteranas F VIRIATHVS RUNNERS Pago
96 96 Pedro Laranjo CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Viseu 360 Pago
1 1 Antσnio Rocha CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos C. D. São Salvador do Campo Pago
108 108 Fernando Pereira CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M TOC RUNNERS Pago
109 109 António Fernandes CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M TOC RUNNERS Pago
112 112 Zélia Fernandes CORRIDA Veteranas F TOC RUNNERS Pago
114 114 Joana Monteiro CORRIDA Veteranas F TOC RUNNERS Pago
115 115 Sofia Girão CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos TOC RUNNERS Pago
117 117 Filipe Castanheira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos TOC RUNNERS Pago
118 118 Luís Figueiredo CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos TOC RUNNERS Pago
119 119 Miguel Campos CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M TOC RUNNERS Pago
122 122 Luís Freitas CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M TOC RUNNERS Pago
123 123 Nuno Rocha CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos TOC RUNNERS Pago
130 130 Paulo Paixão CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Pago
136 136 José Ramalho CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
11 11 Catarina Matos CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Espigueiros Runners Pago
14 14 Carla Rodrigues CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
18 18 José Moreira CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Individual Pago
25 25 HELENA MELO CORRIDA Veteranas F Espigueiros Runners Pago
28 28 ANTÓNIO LEITÃO CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Espigueiros Runners Pago
34 34 Pedro Ferreira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos AoAcaso Runners Pago
44 44 Hugo Teixeira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
49 49 Maria Pereira CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
54 54 José Augusto Martins CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Pago
215 215 Nuno Dias CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Viseu 360 Pago
63 63 Filipe Faria CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
80 80 Vanda Ribeiro CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
110 110 Sérgio Lopes CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos GRE- Grupo Recretaivo Eirense-Academia de Atletismo Pago
137 137 Carlos Nunes CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
140 140 Tiago Machado CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
142 142 Pedro Machado CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
144 144 CRISTIANO PEREIRA CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
146 146 Paula Martinho CORRIDA Veteranas F Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
147 147 Inês Almeida CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
148 148 Carlos Almeida CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
149 149 LAURINDA FERREIRA CORRIDA Veteranas F Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
150 150 André Coelho CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos AoAcaso Runners Pago
151 151 Tiago Rodrigues CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos AoAcaso Runners Pago
170 170 Célio Camoes CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M 232 Runners Pago
184 184 Pedro Carvalho CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
185 185 Jorge Morais CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
Joana Cunha CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Individual Em espera
22 22 Catarina Correia CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Individual Pago
50 50 Jorge Silva CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Espigueiros Runners Pago
52 52 Hélder Santos CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Sporting Clube de Portugal Pago
95 95 Carla Martinho CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Recreio Desportivo de Águeda Pago
98 98 José Sousa CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos ATLETISMO CLUBE PRAIA DE MIRA Pago
101 101 Daniela Dias CORRIDA Veteranas F G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
103 103 ANA PINHO CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Individual Pago
105 105 Paulo Fernandes CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
204 204 Artur Rodrigues CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M C D C Guilhovai Pago
132 132 Bernardo Pereira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos S.M.M. ATLETISMO Pago
135 135 Joana Rodrigues CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos TOC RUNNERS Pago
206 206 Rosa Silva CORRIDA Veteranas F Club Desportivo de Leomil Pago
152 152 Joao Santos CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M sem nome Pago
156 156 Nuno Queiroz CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M G.D. "Os Ribeirinhos" Pago
208 208 Arlindo Dias CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Pago
212 212 Davide Figueiredo CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Associaçao Figueiredos Runners & Friends Pago
188 188 Teresa Lopes CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos CORRER VISEU Pago
189 189 Joaquim Figueiredo CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Clube Desportivo de São Salvador do Campo Pago
Pedro Ribeiro CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Sporting Clube de Portugal Em espera
190 190 Catarina Marques CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos sem nome Pago
3 3 Andre Matos CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos sem nome Pago
5 5 Patricia Francisco CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos sem nome Pago
191 191 Rui Barbosa CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Club Desportivo de Leomil Pago
17 17 José Carvalho CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Clube Académico de Mogadouro Pago
23 23 Mariana Ferreira CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
193 193 adelino amorim CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Pago
45 45 Luís Pereira CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Clube Desportivo Areias de São João - Albufeira Pago
Rui Gomes CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M VIRIATHVS RUNNERS Em espera
51 51 Sérgio Serôdio CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
196 196 Manuel Urbano CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M C D C Guilhovai Pago
198 198 Filipe Nunes CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Pago
199 199 Eduarda Baptista CORRIDA Veteranas F Individual Pago
Ricardo Figueiredo CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M 232 Runners Em espera
200 200 Custódio Ferreira CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Viseu 360 Pago
202 202 António Sérgio Pinto Madureira CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M União Desportiva Vilamaiorense Pago
203 203 José Silva CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos L’ITFIT VISEU Pago
José Silva CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M PSP VISEU RUNNERS Em espera
207 207 eduardo ribeiro CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Pago
209 209 Marta Gomes CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Individual Pago
194 194 Vitor Oliveira CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos C D C Guilhovai Pago
Gonçalo Valente CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Pimpões Trail Team Em espera
195 195 Fábio Filipe CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Montanha Clube Trail Efapel Pago
Eduardo Silva CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Em espera
205 205 Sérgio Paiva CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Individual Pago
Pedro Pires CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Runners do Demo Em espera
Pedro Barbosa CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Taberna do Barbosa - Viseu Em espera
210 210 Helena Saraiva CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Espigueiros Runners Pago
211 211 Isabel Inacio CORRIDA Veteranas F Viseu 360 Pago
192 192 Raquel Lopes CORRIDA Veteranas F JAVALIS - Amizade & Glória Pago
197 197 Susana Godinho CORRIDA Absolutos Femininos Grupo Desportivo do Estreito Pago
201 201 marco coelho CORRIDA Veteranos 1 M Individual Pago
Pedro Lopes CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos VIRIATHVS RUNNERS Em espera
Andre Rodrigues CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Prozis Em espera
219 219 Graciano Ferreira CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M Athlétisme Viseu Genève Pago
213 213 Diogo Ribeiro CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Individual Pago
Manuel Ferreira CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Arada Atletico Clube Em espera
218 218 Sergio Sanchez CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Construcciones carcoba Pago
Nuno Silva CORRIDA Absolutos Masculinos Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Castelo de Paiva Pago
216 216 António Almeida CORRIDA Veteranos 3 M Individual Pago
217 217 António Martins CORRIDA Veteranos 2 M CORRER VISEU Pago

Tracks

CORRIDA

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Municipio de São Pedro do Sul
dcdas-desporto1@cm-spsul.pt
www.cm-spsul.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt