30ª Corrida “Fim da Europa”

30ª Corrida “Fim da Europa”

  • Sport

    Athleticisn

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Câmara Municipal de Sintra | Podium Events
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: fimdaeuropa@clubechronos.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Lisboa > Sintra

    Event Date

    26 JAN 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    21-01-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    Câmara Municipal de Sintra | Podium Events

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
2736 2736 Antonio Oliveira 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M SEN Individual Pago
SAMUEL REIS 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M SEN Individual Em espera
2737 2737 PEDRO GONCALVES 2ª Partida - 10h15 M45 Fulminantes Pago
2738 2738 Pedro Ferreira 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M35 Individual Pago
2831 2831 Telmo Reis 2ª Partida - 10h15 M40 Wild Family Males (just the founders) Pago
2739 2739 João Cardoso 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M SEN Nav Runners Pago
2740 2740 Carlos Rodrigues 2ª Partida - 10h15 M60 Avila Runners Pago
2741 2741 Eunice Lourenço 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F40 Individual Pago
2742 2742 Lino Mendes 2ª Partida - 10h15 M50 Individual Pago
2743 2743 Afonso Mendes 2ª Partida - 10h15 M50 Individual Pago
2744 2744 Nuno Pinto 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 Individual Pago
2745 2745 Diogo Mendes 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Individual Pago
2746 2746 Antonio Moita 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M55 Individual Pago
2747 2747 Marcelo CHAGAS 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M SEN Peniche a Correr Pago
2748 2748 Ana Correia 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F45 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
2749 2749 Álvaro Lopes 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Resilientes Pago
2778 2778 NUNO BRÁS 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M50 Individual Pago
2750 2750 Diana Cardoso 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F SEN Nav Runners Pago
Mariana Silva 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F40 Correr Lisboa Em espera
2849 2849 joao Baptista 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Resilientes Pago
Miguel Barradas 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 Correr Lisboa Em espera
2850 2850 pedro sabido 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Resilientes Pago
2795 2795 Ana Magalhães 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F35 Correr Lisboa Pago
2780 2780 PEDRO ROSADO 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 Individual Pago
Luisa Santos 2ª Partida - 10h15 F50 Individual Em espera
2767 2767 Mónica Sousa 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F40 Os Galgos Pago
2751 2751 Rui Grancho 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 Os Galgos Pago
Rita Afonso 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F SEN O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Em espera
2774 2774 Daniel Almeida 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M SEN Individual Pago
2861 2861 João Antunes 2ª Partida - 10h15 M45 Wild Family Males (just the founders) Pago
Carlos Abeli 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M SEN DUX Em espera
Alexandre Branco 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 Individual Em espera
2776 2776 Tobias Berberich 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M SEN Individual Pago
2752 2752 Gisele de Brito Azzi 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F40 Individual Pago
Pedro Duarte 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 Individual Em espera
2753 2753 Gonçalo Ferreira 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 Individual Pago
2754 2754 David Moreira 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M SEN Individual Pago
2755 2755 Amândio Rodrigues 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M60 Individual Pago
Fabrice Polteau 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 Kalenji by Decathlon Em espera
Bruno Almeida 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Individual Em espera
Luís Abrunhosa 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M50 Individual Em espera
Verônica Frazão 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F40 Individual Em espera
João Perneco 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 Individual Em espera
Carlos Cabral 2ª Partida - 10h15 M40 Individual Em espera
2772 2772 Luis Sousa 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M50 Individual Pago
2764 2764 Bernardo Mota 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 Individual Pago
2765 2765 Paula Rios Marqes 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F45 Individual Pago
André Silva 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Individual Em espera
2766 2766 Carlos Vicente 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M50 Individual Pago
2773 2773 Ivan Araujo 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M SEN Individual Pago
2756 2756 Jorge Matias 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 Individual Pago
José Gaspar 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 Belenenses Em espera
2757 2757 Cátia Pereira 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F35 Individual Pago
2758 2758 Ines Júlio 2ª Partida - 10h15 F40 Individual Pago
2759 2759 Luis Bastos 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M55 Individual Pago
2760 2760 Madalena Estevao 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F45 Vmanso Pago
Valeria Christina Hamer Sousa 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F50 Hammer Days Em espera
PAULO COSTA 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M50 Individual Em espera
2777 2777 Joaquim Amaral 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 Individual Pago
2761 2761 Amílcar Monteiro 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M65 Vmanso Pago
António Almeida 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 BARRANCOS FC / BIOGADO Em espera
2762 2762 Maria joão Marques 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO F35 Individual Pago
Rodrigo Correia 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 CCDS Em espera
2779 2779 Pedro Poeira 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M35 Individual Pago
Francisco Diaz 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Individual Em espera
Nuno Madeira 2ª Partida - 10h15 M40 Individual Em espera
Ana Cartaxo 2ª Partida - 10h15 F60 Individual Em espera
2763 2763 rodrigo deus 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 Individual Pago
Diogo Assis 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M40 Individual Em espera
2768 2768 Pedro Rodrigues 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 Individual Pago
2854 2854 Ricardo Mendes 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Individual Pago
2769 2769 Rui Pereira 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 Individual Pago
2770 2770 Nuno Penêda 1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO M45 Individual Pago
2771 2771 Andreia Castro 2ª Partida - 10h15 F SEN Individual Pago
2832 2832 Luis Filipe Pinto 2ª Partida - 10h15 M50 Individual Pago
2833 2833 MATHIEU GONZALEZ 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Individual Pago
2834 2834 Paulo Lopes 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Alverca Urban Runners Pago
2801 2801 Daniela Albuquerque 2ª Partida - 10h15 F35 Avila Runners Pago
2835 2835 Tiago Ferreira 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Alverca Urban Runners Pago
2808 2808 Jaqueline Fonseca 2ª Partida - 10h15 F SEN OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
2836 2836 Sérgio Ramos 2ª Partida - 10h15 M45 Alverca Urban Runners Pago
2855 2855 David Martinez 2ª Partida - 10h15 M45 Individual Pago
Carlos Afonso 2ª Partida - 10h15 M50 Individual Em espera
2837 2837 Ricardo Machado 2ª Partida - 10h15 M40 Individual Pago
2856 2856 Francisco Ferreira 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Individual Pago
2857 2857 Márcio Miguel 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN 221 Pago
2860 2860 Fernando Casado 2ª Partida - 10h15 M40 221 Pago
2838 2838 Artur Oliveira 2ª Partida - 10h15 M45 CBAMM Pago
2863 2863 Konstantin Niashin 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Individual Pago
2839 2839 Henrique Vilhena 2ª Partida - 10h15 M60 Individual Pago
2858 2858 hugo machado 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Individual Pago
2859 2859 Bruno Mesquita 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Individual Pago
2807 2807 CARLA ANDRE 2ª Partida - 10h15 F40 Individual Pago
André Gouveia 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Individual Em espera
João Mendonça 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Individual Em espera
2840 2840 Artur Aguiar 2ª Partida - 10h15 M45 Individual Pago
2841 2841 Ricardo Serra 2ª Partida - 10h15 M40 Individual Pago
2842 2842 João Felício 2ª Partida - 10h15 M40 Individual Pago
2802 2802 Rita Carvalho 2ª Partida - 10h15 F35 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
Octávio Amaro 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 HUTRUNNERS Em espera
2843 2843 Gonçalo Champalimaud 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Vitória de Janes TRIATLO Pago
2803 2803 Marta Conceição 2ª Partida - 10h15 F35 Life Center Pago
2844 2844 Sérgio Fernandes 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Life Center Pago
2804 2804 Rosa Martins 2ª Partida - 10h15 F35 Belenenses Pago
2845 2845 Antonio Costa Macedo 2ª Partida - 10h15 M40 Individual Pago
2846 2846 Ricardo Almeida 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN 221 Pago
2806 2806 Andreia Ferreira 2ª Partida - 10h15 F SEN Individual Pago
2862 2862 Gilberto Loth 2ª Partida - 10h15 M40 Individual Pago
2847 2847 Diogo Andrade 2ª Partida - 10h15 M55 Individual Pago
2848 2848 Hélder Garcês 2ª Partida - 10h15 M45 Individual Pago
Íris Loureiro 2ª Partida - 10h15 F SEN Individual Em espera
2851 2851 Ricardo Bruno Brito Silva 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Individual Pago
2809 2809 Viktoriya ANIKINa 2ª Partida - 10h15 F35 Individual Pago
Filipe Couto 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Individual Em espera
2852 2852 Rodrigo Santos 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN HUTRUNNERS Pago
2853 2853 FILIPE SILVA 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP Pago
Pedro Silva 2ª Partida - 10h15 M35 Individual Em espera
2805 2805 Ana Jordão 2ª Partida - 10h15 F SEN Individual Pago
patrick silva 2ª Partida - 10h15 M SEN Individual Em espera

Tracks

1ª Partida – 10h00 - ESGOTADO

2ª Partida - 10h15

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Câmara Municipal de Sintra | Podium Events
fimdaeuropa@clubechronos.com
https://cm-sintra.pt

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt