Compressport UTM 2018

And you come or will you stay at home?

Compressport UTM 2018

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Location

    Porto > Amarante

    Event Date

    23, 24, 25 March 2018

  • Deadline for registrations

    16-03-2018 23:59

    Organizer

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status Status
1001 1001 Pedro Guimaraes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I A+ Pago
1002 1002 Sérgio Osório TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
501 501 Artur Pereira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Clube de Pesca de Amarante Pago
502 502 Pedro Barbosa UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
Pedro Ferreira UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Bardinos dos Montes Em espera
503 503 Célia Sampaio UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Desnível Posítivo Pago
Jorge Coelho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1003 1003 carlos barbosa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1004 1004 Carlos Almeida TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
Pedro Coelho UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Team Lantemil Por pagar
504 504 ivo santos UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Manuel Gomes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1005 1005 Nuno Pina TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Equipa João Pereira Pago
Joao Batista UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
Rui Viegas UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Galhardos Runners Em espera
505 505 JOSE MARTINS UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I 1 Pago
1006 1006 Adriano cardoso TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Global trail Pago
Bruno Graça UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Bando dos Trilhos e Tralhos, associação betetista. Em espera
506 506 Vasco Marreiros UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
507 507 Renato Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
10 10 Paulo Fernandes UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Bardinos Trail Running Pago
1007 1007 Daniel Sousa TM - 25KM SENIORES M BTT Alegria // TUBANI Pago
11 11 Pedro Bôto UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Lince Runners Pago
1008 1008 Paulo Nunes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I BTT Alegria // TUBANI Pago
1009 1009 Mário Estêvão TM - 25KM SENIORES M BTT Alegria // TUBANI Pago
1010 1010 Sergio Coelho TM - 25KM SENIORES M BTT Alegria // TUBANI Pago
1011 1011 Daniel Barbosa TM - 25KM SENIORES M BTT Alegria // TUBANI Pago
1012 1012 Joaquim Soares TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I BTT Alegria // TUBANI Pago
1013 1013 Carlos Vieira TM - 25KM SENIORES M BTT Alegria // TUBANI Pago
1014 1014 Sílvio Patrício TM - 25KM SENIORES M Adatrailrunning Pago
1015 1015 francisco Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I BTT Alegria // TUBANI Pago
12 12 Rui Pereira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I EDV - Viana Trail Pago
13 13 Gil Ferreira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Minho Aventura Pago CONVITE
1016 1016 Nuno Correia TM - 25KM SENIORES M 1 Pago
Nuno Ribeiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Por pagar
14 14 Paulo Ferreira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Ctr Vale de Cambra Pago
508 508 Jorge Pinto UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ADE TRAIL RUNNING Pago
1017 1017 Pedro Fonseca TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
509 509 Tiago Costa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Ermida Team Pago
André Duarte UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M C.D "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Em espera
510 510 Pedro Alves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Enjoy and Go Runners Pago
511 511 PAULO FERREIRA UTM - 55KM SENIORES M 1 Pago
512 512 Isabel Santos UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Mountain Climbers Pago
Cesar Duarte UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
1018 1018 Rui Pinho TM - 25KM SENIORES M Akuafit Pago
Rui Fernandes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Runner’s do demo Em espera
1019 1019 Pedro Osório TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Viseu 360 Pago
1020 1020 ANTONIO SOARES TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Global trail Pago
513 513 Jorge Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I CAPA Luxembourg Pago
514 514 Romeu Fernandes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M TARAHUMARA Pago
515 515 Pedro Bernardes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
516 516 Ana Oliveira UTM - 55KM SENIORES F LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
Nuno Ribeiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Viriathv Runners Viseu Em espera
1021 1021 Claudia Babo TM - 25KM SENIORES F Kikas team Pago
Rogério Palmeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Fundão Trail Running Por pagar
Pedro Gomes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Esgalhada Trail Team Em espera
1022 1022 Vasco Sousa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
vitor santos UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
Ricardo Conde UTM - 55KM SENIORES M C.D "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Em espera
517 517 Pedro Barros UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
Dina Rocha TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
Jose Conceição UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Amigos do TRAIL Em espera
518 518 José Pereira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M OZXTREME Pago
15 15 Marco Ramos UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Clube Aventura da Madeira Pago
Paulo Silva UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M OCS - PROAVENTURAS Em espera
519 519 Jorge Pereira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M OZXTREME Pago
16 16 Manuel Quelhas UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Paredes Aventura Pago
520 520 Joaquim Gonçalves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II PRAIATRAIL Pago
Jose Mascarenhas UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1023 1023 PAULO JORGE TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I A.N.A. Pago
521 521 Francisco Reis UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I PRAIATRAIL Pago
Mafalda Luis UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Gondomar Futsal Clube Em espera
1024 1024 Sofia Coelho TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
17 17 Sérgio Neves UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I AdventureMaps Pago
1025 1025 Alexandra Fernandes TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Individual Pago
522 522 pedro matos UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
523 523 Liliana Duarte UTM - 55KM SENIORES F A Descoberta-Associação dos Trabalhadores Autárquicos do Concelho de Vila do Bispo Pago
1026 1026 Solange Sousa TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
cesar carneiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ADCReguenga Em espera
524 524 Humberto Vara UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II PAIATRAIL Pago
18 18 KARINE PARUSSOLO UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES F UPFIT TRAIL Pago
1027 1027 Daniel Machado TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Os Fugitivos da Crise Pago
Diogo Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Basto move.te Em espera
19 19 Henrique Santos UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Bardinos dos Montes Pago
525 525 Miguel Almeida UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Fisiofute Trail Run Pago
526 526 Nolan Mermoz UTM - 55KM SUB23 M Individual Pago
527 527 Carlos Figueiredo UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Morcegos Trail Pago
20 20 Manuel Augusto UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners Pago
21 21 Telmo Mendonça UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1028 1028 Alfredo Moreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
Rui Abreu UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I 1 Em espera
528 528 Miguel Oliveira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I GUIMARUNNING Pago
529 529 Ricardo Teixeira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Los Fofuxos Pago
530 530 Ana Silva UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Los Fofuxos Pago
1029 1029 Pedro Rodrigues TM - 25KM SENIORES M Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
José Neves UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Trailistas " Eu é que sei! " Em espera
1031 1031 Fernando Delindro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1032 1032 Sabina Marques TM - 25KM SENIORES F Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - JAVALIS Pago
1033 1033 José Mendes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
Hilário Louro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I deR@stus Em espera
531 531 COLOMBO Cyrille UTM - 55KM SENIORES M TEAM TROTTERS 22 Pago
532 532 GORIN Gwendolinn UTM - 55KM SENIORES F TEAM TROTTERS 22 Pago
Miguel Guimaraes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I WhyNot? Em espera
533 533 Filipe Martinho UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Super Lesmas Pago
1034 1034 José Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I CriPe Trail Pago
1035 1035 Cristina Teixeira TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I CriPe Trail Pago
Victor Kotai UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M NoTeam Por pagar
1036 1036 Sofia Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES F BTT Alegria // TUBANI Pago
534 534 Paulo Gil UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Papaléguas Pago
535 535 Paulo Osório UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I OCS - PROAVENTURAS Pago
1037 1037 Anselmo Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1038 1038 Susete Marques TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Run4Eat Pago
1039 1039 Ana Fontes TM - 25KM SENIORES F GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1040 1040 Bruno Pinheiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1041 1041 Pedro Pontes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Clube Desportivo da Póvoa Pago
536 536 Filipe Martinho UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Slow Runners Pombal Pago
1042 1042 paula barbosa TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
GOBEL GOBEL UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Por pagar
Flavius Pilca UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Explorer Sport Club Por pagar
537 537 Miguel Barnabé UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Vertical Navis Pago
1043 1043 João Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Run4Eat Pago
Mαrio Sequeira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Casa JOVASE Em espera
1044 1044 António Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Rui Conceição UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Monsanto Running Team Em espera
538 538 JOÃO SANTOS UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Fisiofute Trail Run Pago
1045 1045 Vítor Mateus TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Paredes Aventura Pago
1046 1046 Germano Cardoso TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1047 1047 Tiago Adrega TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
22 22 jose machado UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Superfraquinhos Pago
carlos clua UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M amics de les curses populars alcala-alcossebre Por pagar
539 539 Alberto Silva UTM - 55KM SENIORES M CROCODILOS / MISTER PC Pago
23 23 José Monteiro UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M SS CGD Pago
24 24 Amadeu Teixeira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Amigos do Pedal Trail de Lagares Pago
Rui Araújo TM - 25KM SUB23 M Águias de Alvelos Em espera
540 540 MIguel Melo UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
25 25 Paulo Poiares UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Correr Soc Rec Granja Pago
Jose Guimarães TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
26 26 David Alves UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I SOLOPISADAS Pago
1048 1048 Ivete Alves TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1049 1049 André Chanoca TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1050 1050 Eduardo Fonseca TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
27 27 FERNANDO VILELA UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II CLUBE MILLENNIUMBCP Pago
541 541 micael lopes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Viseu 360 Pago
542 542 Viviana Ribeiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES F CRP - Ribafria Pago
543 543 Rui Ferreira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M CRP - Ribafria Pago
1051 1051 Luis Gonçalves TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Clube Amador De Mirandela (CAMIR) Pago
544 544 Alberto Santos UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
545 545 Maria Santos UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS II Individual Pago
546 546 Helena Silva UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS II Individual Pago
28 28 Pedro Braga UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Superfraquinhos Pago
547 547 Alexandre Pinto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Alba Alba UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Individual Por pagar
29 29 José Correia UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
548 548 Pedro Costa UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
549 549 João Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
30 30 Lode Theunynck UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Trailodge Pago
Gonçalo Antunes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Gang do Amendoim Em espera
31 31 Fourez Pascal UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Monts et Collines Trail Team Pago
550 550 Allan Apolónio UTM - 55KM SENIORES M OCS - PROAVENTURAS Pago
551 551 Rui Laranjeiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz Pago
552 552 Joana Sousa UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
32 32 Filipe Ferreira UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Trail Bem Viver Pago
Paulo Sampaio UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Lousada Runners Em espera
1052 1052 Bruno Maia TM - 25KM SENIORES M Javalis Portugal Pago
33 33 Arnaud Daix UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Pupilos Trail Team Pago
34 34 Luís Costa UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Pupilos Trail Team Pago
35 35 joaquim fernandes UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Pupilos Trail Team Pago
36 36 Nuno Natário UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Pupilos Trail Team Pago
37 37 Nuno Bandarra UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Pupilos Trail Team Pago
Rui Gaspar TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Em espera
553 553 Carlos Suárez UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Pupilos Trail Team Pago
38 38 Pedro Pires UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Pupilos Trail Team Pago
39 39 CRISAN ADRIAN UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Run4MagiCAMP. Together we can beat cancer! Pago
1054 1054 Clife Pedro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Nuno Neves UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
1055 1055 Pedro Aguiar TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
40 40 MICHEL GALLOT UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Monts et Collines Trail Team Pago
Tim Karius UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Por pagar
41 41 DELPIERRE DELPIERRE UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
miguel brites UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I ultrAlentejanos Em espera
42 42 David Sousa UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Trail Team MSS Contabilidade\ All About Pago
554 554 José Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ACTeam Pago
555 555 Carlos Pedrinhas UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Amigos da Montanha Pago PARCEIRO
556 556 Paulo Neta UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Clube ZUPPER Pago
Bruno Loureiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Dr. Merino/4moove Em espera
557 557 Natasha Planas UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Salamandrecos Pago
558 558 Miguel Baptista UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II D2 Pago
559 559 Sofia Ribeiro UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
560 560 Ana Ferreira UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
Bruno Rocha TM - 25KM SENIORES M Fit Gaia Trail Em espera
561 561 Miguel Nunes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M ABCansado Trail Pago
43 43 Sandra Oliveira UTM Endurance - 105KM F VETERANOS I Budeguita Runners Pago
562 562 André cavadas UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Clube ZUPPER Pago
1056 1056 Luis Vaz TM - 25KM SENIORES M GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
563 563 Fred Kalahari UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
44 44 Domingos Barros UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Amigos da Montanha Pago
1057 1057 amélia moreira TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Amigos da Montanha Pago
564 564 Vitor Cancela UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
Cesαrio Rocha UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Ladecasa Em espera
Lucy Andrade TM - 25KM SENIORES F WhyNot? Em espera
565 565 Fernando Rodrigues UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
566 566 EMÍDIO Correia UTM - 55KM SENIORES M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
Oscar Sousa UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I VilaVerdeaCorrer Em espera
alda cordeiro TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Ladecasa Em espera
1058 1058 Alexandre Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M GUIMARUNNING Pago
Paulo Vilaverde UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I EDV - Viana Trail Em espera
1059 1059 Eurico Pereira TM - 25KM SUB23 M Brabus Runners Pago
45 45 Jose Jesus UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1060 1060 Ana Gomes TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Strendure Running Team Pago
46 46 Filipe Gonçalves UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II SOLOPISADAS Pago
1061 1061 João Martins TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
47 47 Luís Fontinha UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Bilarunners Pago
567 567 Tiago Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
568 568 Miguel Ferreira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1062 1062 Cândida Vilas-Boas TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Clube ZUPPER Pago
48 48 Helder Pinto UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I CCRD BURINHOSA Pago
49 49 Ana Santos UTM Endurance - 105KM F VETERANOS II CCRD BURINHOSA Pago
50 50 paulo marreiros UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
51 51 joao pereira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Monsanto Running Team Pago
1063 1063 joao barbosa TM - 25KM SUB23 M Individual Pago
1064 1064 SUSANA PEREIRA TM - 25KM SENIORES F #atechoras! Pago
1065 1065 RICARDO PEREIRA TM - 25KM SENIORES M #atechoras! Pago
LILIANA SILVA TM - 25KM SENIORES F #atechoras! Em espera
569 569 José Morais UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Gaia Trail Pago
52 52 Paulino Abreu UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I SOLOPISADAS Pago
1066 1066 Ana Sêco TM - 25KM SENIORES F MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
1067 1067 Ana Garcia TM - 25KM SENIORES F MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
53 53 Bruno Vale UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1068 1068 Cláudia Isidoro TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
54 54 José Simões UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1069 1069 Manuela Pinto TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
55 55 Hugo Rosa UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners Pago
1070 1070 Joaquim Rebelo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Clube Desportivo e Cultural de Porto Moniz Pago
570 570 Marco Pinto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
571 571 Fernando Carneiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Clube ZUPPER Pago
572 572 Madureira Rodrigues UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Clube ZUPPER Pago
56 56 António Madeira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
57 57 Luis Fernandes UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
573 573 Elísio Gonçalves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
58 58 Jorge Abrantes UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1071 1071 Nuno Fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Clube Atletismo Fafe Pago
59 59 Antonio Fernández UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
Andreia Amorim UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Gondomar Futsal Clube Em espera
574 574 Paulo Amaral UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
60 60 António Moreira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Paredes Aventura Pago
575 575 Ricardo Gonçalves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Clube Atletismo Fafe Pago
1072 1072 Ana Tamanquira TM - 25KM SENIORES F Run4Eat Pago
61 61 Maxime Plasmanne UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1073 1073 Mario Soares TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1074 1074 ANDREA CAMPELO TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I EDV - Viana Trail Pago
576 576 Pedro Sa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M running team maia Pago
Virginia Bezzi TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Por pagar
1075 1075 José Cardoso TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I MSS CONTABILIDADE TRAIL TEAM Pago
62 62 Krystian Pietrzak UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Kieser Training Cologne Pago
577 577 Pedro Tavares UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Los Manos Pago
1076 1076 Daniela Martins TM - 25KM SENIORES F Los Manos Pago
578 578 Tomé Pinto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
579 579 Vitor Veloso UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
63 63 Etienne Douchet UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1077 1077 Ricardo Pato TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1078 1078 José Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Toze Pinheiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M No Tomorrow Running Team Em espera
1079 1079 Rui Figueiredo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Runner’s do demo Pago
1080 1080 Pedro Calado TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I OCS - PROAVENTURAS Pago
1081 1081 Edgar Melo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1642 1642 Ricardo Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1082 1082 Miguel Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Tainadas Family Running Pago ORG
580 580 José Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Running Espinho Pago
581 581 PEDRO BARROS UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I HAPPYRUN Pago
Bruno Mateus UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
64 64 Stevan Pavlovic UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
Fernando Dominguez UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Aviva sport club Por pagar
582 582 Carlos Carreira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Sandra Cabral UTM Endurance - 105KM F VETERANOS I Ginásio Clube de Bragança Em espera
1083 1083 armando moreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I asmedu Pago
1084 1084 Cláudia Nunes TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1085 1085 Eduardo Pacheco TM - 25KM SENIORES M asmedu Pago
1086 1086 Ricardo Costa TM - 25KM SUB23 M Individual Pago
1087 1087 Ana Dourado TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1088 1088 João Pinho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
583 583 Jorge Duarte UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1089 1089 Natália José TM - 25KM SENIORES F Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1090 1090 Susana Rodríguez TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1091 1091 João Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1092 1092 Pedro Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1093 1093 Rui Fernandes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1094 1094 Álvaro Mano TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
65 65 Gil Rocha UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Cabral Pago
66 66 Alfredo Alfredo UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I CAFES TOSCAF GMEA Pago
1095 1095 Filipe Afonso TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
1096 1096 Rui Botelho TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Carlos Gomez UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I LA CASONA Por pagar
1097 1097 Justino Gonçalves TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
584 584 Paulo martins UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II OCS - PROAVENTURAS Pago
585 585 Maria Martins UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS II OCS - PROAVENTURAS Pago
1098 1098 Fernando Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I running team maia Pago
67 67 Fábio Constantino UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
586 586 DAVID FERNANDEZ UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I CAFES TOSCAF GMEA Pago
1099 1099 José Nogueira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I uniao ciclista do coronado Pago
587 587 Marcio Cunha UTM - 55KM SUB23 M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
Marcos Barbosa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Celtic Challenge Crew Em espera
1100 1100 Paulo Osorio TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Unidos à fresca Pago
588 588 Bruno Batista UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Les Big Mecs Pago
1101 1101 Luís Vieira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Kunalama Runners Pago
589 589 Sónia Filipe UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Os Tolinhos Pago
1102 1102 José Fonseca TM - 25KM SENIORES M B.V.A Pago
590 590 Samuel Nunes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Os Tolinhos Pago
1103 1103 Adriana Alina TM - 25KM SENIORES F Os Tolinhos Pago
1104 1104 Ricardo Araújo TM - 25KM SENIORES M Akuafit Pago
Anabela Rainho UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES F Individual Em espera
68 68 João Correia UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
591 591 Nuno Alves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Salamandrecos Pago
592 592 Stéphane Jorge UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Les Big Mecs Pago
593 593 Rui Branco UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Os Tolinhos Pago
Eric pires UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Bruno Delgado TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
69 69 Leonel Pinto UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
André Cunha TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I I-Run Em espera
594 594 José Pereira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Salamandrecos Pago
595 595 João Oliveira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
70 70 Virgilio Pinhel UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Pool Team Pago
596 596 Diana Gaspar UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
71 71 Rafael Monteiro UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Strendure Running Team Pago
1105 1105 Paulo Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1106 1106 Carlos Sousa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Runner’s do demo Pago
1107 1107 João Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Fire runners Pago
Carlos Almeida TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Figueira Kayak Clube Em espera
joze ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
Manuel Belmiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M CBTT ELVAS VB SEGUROS Em espera
1108 1108 Bruno Pinho TM - 25KM SENIORES M Castelo Pago
1109 1109 Francisco Barreto TM - 25KM SENIORES M Castelo Pago
1110 1110 Nelson Pinto TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Castelo Pago
1111 1111 Ana Paula TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Castelo Pago
1112 1112 Susana Pereira TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Os Tolinhos Pago
597 597 Nuno Botelho UTM - 55KM SENIORES M ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
598 598 Afonso Goncalves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I AGCM - ACADEMIA GINASTICA CASTELO DA MAIA Pago
1113 1113 Paulo Monteiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I MOUNTAIN RUNNERS Pago
Ciano Ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I A.D.CARVALHAL Em espera
599 599 João Mendes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Clube Atletismo Fafe Pago
Joaquim Alves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Minho Aventura Em espera
1114 1114 paulo genesio TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
Bruno Guedes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Porto Sentido Runners Em espera
1115 1115 Carlos Novo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Os Tolinhos Pago
600 600 Jaime Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1116 1116 César Sousa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
DANI CORVO UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM Por pagar
601 601 eurico joao UTM - 55KM SENIORES M FREERUNNERS Pago
Maria Santos UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Individual Em espera
1117 1117 João Menezes TM - 25KM SENIORES M OZXTREME Pago
72 72 Nuno Maia UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Team Lantemil Pago
73 73 João Moura UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
602 602 Elói Malheiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
1118 1118 Fábio Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M TARAHUMARA Pago
1119 1119 Gisela Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
1120 1120 Ricardo Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M TARAHUMARA Pago
603 603 Marco Santos UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I TARAHUMARA Pago
74 74 Carlos Lourenço UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
domingos peixoto TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Palmeira runners Em espera
604 604 Paula Pita UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
605 605 Leonel Cordeiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1121 1121 Pedro Oliveira TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1122 1122 Tiago Teles TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1123 1123 Vítor Alves TM - 25KM SENIORES M Brabus Runners Pago
1124 1124 Nuno Moreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1125 1125 Pedro Lima TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1126 1126 Osvaldo Azevedo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Akuafit Pago
1127 1127 Ivo Sampaio TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
José Neto UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Entre os Montes Em espera
1128 1128 Daniela Soares TM - 25KM SENIORES F Unidos à fresca Pago
606 606 José Moreira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Viriathv Runners Viseu Pago
1129 1129 Maria Marques TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
DOUCHET Gaelle UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Individual Por pagar
1130 1130 Eduardo Nascimento TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
607 607 Daniel Costa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Clube Atletismo Fafe Pago
1131 1131 José Cruz TM - 25KM SENIORES M Ei Team Trail Pago
Gabriel Pires TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Fit Gaia Trail Em espera
1132 1132 Miguel Almeida TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I A.N.A. Pago
Antonio Marinho UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
75 75 Francisco Gaio UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Caracol Trail Team Pago
76 76 José Cacheda UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I SOLOPISADAS Pago
1133 1133 TIAGO AGUIAR TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1134 1134 ANA AGUIAR TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
Andre Cunha UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Vimarunners Em espera
608 608 Gonçalo Rosa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M 49:59T Pago
1135 1135 João Sousa TM - 25KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1136 1136 Gonçalo Reis TM - 25KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1137 1137 André Manita TM - 25KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1138 1138 André Almeida TM - 25KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1139 1139 Pedro Marques TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1140 1140 Rui Mota TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
Flavio Martins TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
1141 1141 Cátia Monteiro TM - 25KM SENIORES F Super Lesmas Pago
609 609 Gonçalo Santos UTM - 55KM SENIORES M 49:59T Pago
77 77 ENRIC MUÑOZ UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Club Excta. Alpicat - Pedala.cat Pago
610 610 Henrique Zaldo UTM - 55KM SENIORES M 49:59T Pago
1142 1142 Gina Domingues TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Slow Runners Pombal Pago
1143 1143 Henrique Morais TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1144 1144 Vitor Mota TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Slow Runners Pombal Pago
1145 1145 GONÇALO FREITAS TM - 25KM SENIORES M Slow Runners Pombal Pago
1146 1146 Leonardo Araújo TM - 25KM SENIORES M Slow Runners Pombal Pago
1147 1147 Fonseca Alexandrina TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
1148 1148 Vigano Louis TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1149 1149 Lucas Morgado TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Royal Wellness Center Pago
1150 1150 Fernando Conceição TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II SS CGD Pago
611 611 Luís Vieira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
78 78 Hugo Bezerra UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M GTRunners Pago
Martinho Dias UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1151 1151 Rafael Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Amigos para Correr Pago
612 612 Nuno Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1152 1152 Artur Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Unidos à fresca Pago
613 613 RUI PEREIRA UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
614 614 Jorge Carvalho UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
615 615 Filipe Gonçalves UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
79 79 António Figueiredo UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
80 80 João Ferreira UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
81 81 Jorge Tiago UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
616 616 Daniel Bento UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
617 617 David Amaral UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
618 618 Eduardo Cardoso UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
619 619 Fausto Pimentel UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
620 620 Henrique Pinto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
621 621 Joel Martinho UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1153 1153 Luísa Mesquita TM - 25KM SENIORES F Coimbra Trail Running Pago
622 622 Renato Ferreira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
623 623 Ricardo Jesus UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
624 624 Rui Ferreira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1154 1154 Alexandra Soares TM - 25KM SENIORES F Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1155 1155 Alvaro Pinheiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1156 1156 António Carvalho TM - 25KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1157 1157 Armindo Antunes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1158 1158 Bárbara Ribeiro TM - 25KM SUB23 F Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1159 1159 Branca Assunção TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1160 1160 Carlos Galamba TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1161 1161 Carlos Rodrigues TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1162 1162 Carlos Fonseca TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1163 1163 Catarina Alves TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1164 1164 Diogo Pinheiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1165 1165 Edgar Semedo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1166 1166 Fernando Venda TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1167 1167 Filipe Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1168 1168 Francisco Morais TM - 25KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1169 1169 Gonçalo Padilha TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1170 1170 HORÁCIO COSTA TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1171 1171 Hugo Bera TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1172 1172 João Coroado TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1173 1173 João Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1174 1174 Joaquim Almeida TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1175 1175 Luis Cunha TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1176 1176 Luis Figueiredo TM - 25KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1177 1177 Margarida Barros TM - 25KM SENIORES F Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1178 1178 Margarida Carvalho TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1179 1179 Natércia Carvalho TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1180 1180 Nuno Martins TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1181 1181 Nuria Forner TM - 25KM SENIORES F Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1182 1182 Paula Vidas TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1183 1183 Paulo Vieira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1184 1184 Paulo Sarmento TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1185 1185 Pedro Almeida TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1186 1186 Pedro Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1187 1187 Rodrigo Carvalho TM - 25KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1188 1188 Rui Marques TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1189 1189 Rui Carrito TM - 25KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1190 1190 Stephane Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Filipe Pinheiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Fridão Sem Limites Em espera
1191 1191 Jorge Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Royal Wellness Center Pago
82 82 Tomas Tarfa UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Club Excursionista Alpicat Pago
António Carlos UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Fridão Sem Limites Em espera
1192 1192 Tiago Oliveira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Airão Trail Team Pago
1193 1193 Ricardo Grilo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1194 1194 Bruno Cruz TM - 25KM SENIORES M Movee Team Pago
1195 1195 António Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Movee Team Pago
1196 1196 Ruben Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES M Movee Team Pago
1197 1197 Emanuel Moreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Movee Team Pago
1198 1198 António Cordeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Slow Runners Pombal Pago
625 625 Marco Nicolau UTM - 55KM SENIORES M GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
83 83 Fernando Morais UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
84 84 Luís Álvaro UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1199 1199 Hortense Tenda TM - 25KM SENIORES F Gaia Trail Pago
1200 1200 BRUNO AZEVEDO TM - 25KM SENIORES M Fridão Sem Limites Pago
1201 1201 Paulo Saraiva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Royal Wellness Center Pago
1202 1202 Raquel Andrade TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
85 85 Luis Neves UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
86 86 paulo alvaro UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1203 1203 Pedro Gomes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Fonte Nova Runners Pago
1204 1204 Nuno Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Fonte Nova Runners Pago
626 626 Pedro Santos UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1205 1205 Pedro Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
627 627 Cristovao Chaves UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Runners do Demo Pago
1206 1206 Henrique Fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Fonte Nova Runners Pago
628 628 Vitor Santos UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1207 1207 Maria Fonseca TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Runner’s do demo Pago
1208 1208 António Rocha TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1209 1209 Nuno Martins TM - 25KM SENIORES M Runners do Demo Pago
1210 1210 FILIPE MOREIRA TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I JUVENTUDE VIDIGALEMSE Pago
87 87 Paulo Alves UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1211 1211 Paulo Freitas TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1212 1212 Nuno Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
88 88 Adilio Ferreira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
89 89 Sergio Costa UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I GO!Runners/Outpro Store Pago
1213 1213 Vitor Moreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1214 1214 RUI AZEVEDO TM - 25KM SENIORES M Fridão Sem Limites Pago
1215 1215 Filipe Fonseca TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1216 1216 Artur Fonseca TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Ruptura Total Pago
Pedro Ferreira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
629 629 André Simões UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
90 90 Pedro Neves UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
91 91 Jorge Costa UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Minho Aventura Pago
1217 1217 José Sá TM - 25KM SENIORES M LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1218 1218 Nelson Franco TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1219 1219 Paulo Boas TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Unidos à fresca Pago
Carmen Ferreira TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Associação Vale Grande Em espera
630 630 Pedro Dias UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Dá-Lhe Gás Pago
631 631 Carlos Cunha UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Dá-Lhe Gás Pago
632 632 Carlos Prudêncio UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Dá-Lhe Gás Pago
633 633 Adérito Oliveira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Dá-Lhe Gás Pago
Rui Gonçalves TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Strong Team Em espera
1220 1220 Vitor Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Dá-Lhe Gás Pago
1221 1221 Pedro Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
1222 1222 Nelson Machado TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Unidos à fresca Pago
1223 1223 Manuel Veloso TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Unidos à fresca Pago
1224 1224 Pedro Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
1225 1225 Miguel Neto TM - 25KM SENIORES M Royal Wellness Center Pago
1226 1226 Cláudia Cravo TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
Anita Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES F Royal Wellness Center Em espera
1227 1227 Rui Mendes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
1228 1228 Paulo Gonçalves TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
1229 1229 Armando Bandarra TM - 25KM SENIORES M Abutres Pago
Gildo Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Abutres Em espera
1230 1230 Hugo Fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Abutres Pago
634 634 José Coelho UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
635 635 José Mendes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
1231 1231 António Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Aliança de Gandra Pago
636 636 Fernando Oliveira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Aliança de Gandra Pago
637 637 Alexandre Miguel UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
638 638 Joel Barbosa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
639 639 Bruno Paiva UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Abutres Pago
640 640 MARIO MARTINS UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
Pedro Marques TM - 25KM SENIORES M Unidos à fresca Em espera
1232 1232 Leonel silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Neighbors Run Pago
1233 1233 Ana Lírio TM - 25KM SENIORES F A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1643 1643 jose ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I painho trail Pago
1234 1234 Jorge Pinheiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1235 1235 Fernandina Ribeiro TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
92 92 Paulo Fox) UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M GTRunners Pago
1236 1236 Leonardo Brito TM - 25KM SENIORES M Neighbors Run Pago
1237 1237 Daniel Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Neighbors Run Pago
93 93 Simao Matos UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M GTRunners Pago
642 642 André Costa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque Pago
643 643 Ricardo Silva UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque Pago
644 644 Renato Melo UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque Pago
645 645 Ricardo Fernandes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1238 1238 Bruno Moura TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1239 1239 Hugo Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1240 1240 Miguel Mendes TM - 25KM SENIORES M LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1241 1241 Norberto Aguiar TM - 25KM SENIORES M LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
646 646 Mário Soares UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
647 647 MARIA RICARDO UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS II LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
luis carmo UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M WhyNot? Em espera
1242 1242 Bruno Casimiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
94 94 Carlos Freire UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I ADCR Polícia Judiciária Pago
1243 1243 Pedro Vieira TM - 25KM SENIORES M C.C.Recreativo de São Martinho Pago
1244 1244 Pedro Cação TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Fitting Pago
1245 1245 Nelson Aguiar TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Sociedade Filarmónica Lealdade União Ribeirense Pago
1246 1246 Marcelo Araújo TM - 25KM SENIORES M TeamTrail3pros15 Pago
1247 1247 Marco Marques TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Francisco Lemos TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Pedro Figueiredo UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Évora Night Runners Em espera
648 648 Sérgio Coelho UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
649 649 RICARDO SOUSA UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1248 1248 Tiago Pacheco TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Miguel Pedro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Salamandrecos Em espera
Ricardo Magalhães TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Em espera
Vasco Guimarães TM - 25KM SENIORES M Famarunners Em espera
José Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I valedarosabiketrail Em espera
Carlos Lourenço TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Pinhal Total Em espera
Alejandro Alejandro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Por pagar
650 650 Daniel Pedroso UTM - 55KM SENIORES M ANT-team Pago
1249 1249 Manuel Alves TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Olimpico Vianense Trail Pago
1250 1250 Moises Rodrigues TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Runners do Demo Pago
1251 1251 Paula Oliveira TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Sporting Clube de Espinho Pago
1252 1252 José Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Sporting Clube de Espinho Pago
651 651 Gonçalo Torres UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Pupilos Trail Team Pago
95 95 Ruben Monteiro UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Monsanto Running Team Pago
1253 1253 Luis Ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1254 1254 Graça Ribeiro TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
96 96 keung kei UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1255 1255 LUIS TEIXEIRA TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Sportarc.Running Pago
1256 1256 Carla Raposo TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Correr Lisboa Pago
652 652 Luis Lucas UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
653 653 Albino Campos UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1257 1257 Carlos Fardilha TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
654 654 Nuno Alves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I #Letsrunazores Pago
97 97 Rui Pena UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
98 98 dionisio ferreira UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Trail Bem Viver Pago
655 655 Maria Santos UTM - 55KM SENIORES F OCS - PROAVENTURAS Pago
99 99 Rui Rebelo UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
656 656 Luis Carvalho UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
657 657 Su Raposo UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Correr Lisboa Pago
1258 1258 José pina TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
100 100 Carlos Yon UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I WorldTrailRunners Pago
658 658 Diogo Maia UTM - 55KM SENIORES M ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
101 101 Claudio Coelho UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Paredes Aventura Pago
Tiago Miguel TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
102 102 João Alexandre UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M JIC Racing Team Pago
1259 1259 André Dias TM - 25KM SENIORES M ECOSYMBOL Pago
1260 1260 Paula Lage TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
Jose Dias TM - 25KM SENIORES M Eu é mais bolos! Em espera
1261 1261 Ana Peixinho TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1262 1262 Ivo Roque TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1263 1263 FILOMENA SABINO TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
659 659 Pascal Rodrigues UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
660 660 Estevao Gonçalves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I NAVR - Núcleo de Atletismo de Vila Real Pago
103 103 Lino Luz UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago CONVITE
661 661 Norberto Fernandes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Os Lobos do Saibro Pago
1264 1264 Ana Martins TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1265 1265 olavo fontinha TM - 25KM SENIORES M ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1266 1266 paulo oliveira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
104 104 Helder Cardoso UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
662 662 Jorge Santos UTM - 55KM SENIORES M ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
105 105 Mário Gonçalves UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Olimpico Vianense Trail Pago
106 106 Rui Silva UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1267 1267 Ana Germano TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
107 107 Filipe Conceição UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
108 108 Luis Sousa UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Tartarugas do Asfalto Pago CONVITE
663 663 Paulo Madeira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Gaia Trail Pago
664 664 Luís Ribeiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Monsanto Running Team Pago
André Reis UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Monsanto Running Team Em espera
665 665 silvia cunha UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Tartarugas do Asfalto Pago CONVITE
666 666 Moisés Barroso UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ABCansado Trail Pago
1268 1268 André Monteiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
1269 1269 Rodrigo Rodrigues TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1270 1270 José Costa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Minho e Lima Trail Pago
António Ramos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1271 1271 Carlos Guerreiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1272 1272 Rui Leandro TM - 25KM SENIORES M ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
667 667 João Duarte UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
David ROSA UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I SPUC Lasterka Por pagar
1273 1273 Bruno Bondoso TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
668 668 Fernando Correia UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Sportarc.Running Pago
669 669 Carlos Tomé UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Monsanto Running Team Pago PATROCÍNIO
670 670 Pedro Mouro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1274 1274 Pedro Matos TM - 25KM SENIORES M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
109 109 Rafael Sousa UTM Endurance - 105KM SUB23 M OCR Police Challenge Pago
671 671 Marta Ribeiro UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Os Tolinhos Pago
1275 1275 Cláudia Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES F Sportarc.Running Pago
672 672 Bruno Porto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
110 110 Arnould Aurore UTM Endurance - 105KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1276 1276 luis magalhaes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Minho e Lima Trail Pago
1277 1277 Felisbela Sousa TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
paulo correia UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II A20KM TRAIL RUNNING TEAM Em espera
Eliseu Leite TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Laundos trail Em espera
Luis Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Minho e Lima Trail Em espera
673 673 André Pinheiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
674 674 Cláudia Guerreiro UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
Mário Fernandes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I EM'Força - Corremos com a Esclerose Múltipla Em espera
1278 1278 roberto costa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Alternativa jeans Pago
111 111 Inês peixoto UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
675 675 Paulo Pereira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Os Tolinhos Pago
676 676 Joao Cardoso UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I S. S. MONTEPIO Pago
1279 1279 Manuel Sousa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Otica Sousa Pago
112 112 Paulo Gomes UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1280 1280 Tiago Caldas TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Papa léguas Pago
1281 1281 Carla Caldas TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Papa léguas Pago
1282 1282 Paulo Macedo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Pari Passu Pago
António Carvalho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Em espera
1283 1283 Susana Fernandes TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I pace.makers Pago
113 113 Eric Quenneville UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1284 1284 manuel ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
677 677 Fernando Pereira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Os Lobos do Saibro Pago
Eusebio Ruas UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Olimpico Vianense Trail Em espera
Francisco Ferreira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Olimpico Vianense Trail Em espera
678 678 Vitor Ribeiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Brabus Runners Pago
Rui Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
114 114 Luís Nunes UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1285 1285 Paulo pinto TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago ORG
1286 1286 Luis Luis TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1287 1287 José Ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1288 1288 César Pereira TM - 25KM SENIORES M TARAHUMARA Pago
1289 1289 Sandro Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
115 115 Pedro Batista UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
679 679 Luís Martins UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
PAULO FERREIRA UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
116 116 Gonçalo Valente UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I CRP - Ribafria Pago
117 117 Jose Rodrigues UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Paredes Aventura Pago
1290 1290 José Coelho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1291 1291 Heloise Rodrigues TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
118 118 FERNANDA FRANÇA UTM Endurance - 105KM F VETERANOS I CLUBE OGMA Pago
119 119 JOAQUIM BEXIGA UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II CLUBE OGMA Pago
1292 1292 Telmo Martins TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I correio de albergaria trail running Pago
1293 1293 João Pinto TM - 25KM SENIORES M No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
1294 1294 Ricardo Osório TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Unidos à fresca Pago
1295 1295 Luis Neves TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Alcobaca Run/Caminhosoeste Pago
1296 1296 José Faria TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
1297 1297 Ana Barroso TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
120 120 Luis Nuñez UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM Pago
Nuno Duarte UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Bruno Esteves UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Abutres Em espera
sergio ramos UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I EDV - Viana Trail Em espera
121 121 Victor Fernandes UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Cabral Pago
1298 1298 santiago santiago TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I correio de albergaria trail running Pago
680 680 Emanuel Almeida UTM - 55KM SENIORES M COMDOR RUNNERS Pago
1299 1299 fidel conde TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1300 1300 maria luisa TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
122 122 Isaac costa UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I BYL Beat Your Limit Pago
123 123 Luís Soares UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II CLUBE OGMA Pago
124 124 joaquim freitas UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I GDR Retorta Pago
1301 1301 João Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I TURRES TRAIL TEAM Pago
125 125 Pedro Marques UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1302 1302 Vitor Poço TM - 25KM SENIORES M TROLLS Pago
1303 1303 Andreia Parreiras TM - 25KM SENIORES F TROLLS Pago
681 681 Rui Gomes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I GD OS RIBEIRINHOS Pago
682 682 Hugo Ribeiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M LIMITLESS Pago
126 126 Simon DeJonghe UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1304 1304 Manuel Faria TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II MSS CONTABILIDADE TRAIL TEAM Pago
1305 1305 sergio freitas TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I correio de albergaria trail running Pago
683 683 Telmo Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1306 1306 José Henriques TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago ORG
1307 1307 bruno silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago ORG
JAKUB CICHECKI UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Por pagar
1308 1308 Pedro Moreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago ORG
1309 1309 Paulo Gomes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
684 684 Luis Braga UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
127 127 Sérgio Almeida UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M ACD OS ÍLHAVOS Pago
1310 1310 Teresa Oliveira TM - 25KM SENIORES F No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
Ruben Barbosa TM - 25KM SENIORES M CAAC Em espera
685 685 Sérgio santos UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Turbulentos Pago
1311 1311 Rui Martins TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1312 1312 Fernando Moreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
686 686 Daniel Pinto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M COMDOR RUNNERS Pago
1313 1313 Sónia Machado TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Ei Team Trail Pago
128 128 Rui Juliao UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Georunners Pago
Hugo Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
1314 1314 António Miranda TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1315 1315 António Castro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago ORG
Alexandre Ribeiro UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I FREE TIBET/ OS PECANINOS Em espera
1316 1316 João Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Clube Amador De Mirandela (CAMIR) Pago
1317 1317 José Gordinho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1318 1318 SANDRA RAIMUNDO TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1319 1319 José Reis TM - 25KM SENIORES M ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1320 1320 Raquel Vasconcelos TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
129 129 Victor Teixeira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I CT JESUITAS / MOTOCAR / CAFE DO RIO Pago
1321 1321 Luis Neto TM - 25KM SENIORES M ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
687 687 Pedro Prieto UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL RUNNERS Pago
688 688 CHARY SANCHEZ UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL RUNNERS Pago
1322 1322 Filipa Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago ORG
689 689 alexandra vanstalle UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1323 1323 Ricardo Fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
130 130 Antonio Garrido UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1324 1324 Ana Loreto TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
131 131 António Luís UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Pupilos Trail Team Pago
690 690 Bruno Rodrigues UTM - 55KM SENIORES M ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1325 1325 Hélder Lopes TM - 25KM SENIORES M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
1326 1326 ROBERTO SANCHEZ TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
ruben borges UTM - 55KM SENIORES M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Em espera
132 132 João Mendes UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
641 641 Francisco Oliveira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Gaiarunning Pago CONVITE
133 133 Peixoto Elio UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Team Run Schrëtt fier Schrëtt Pago
1327 1327 Isaac Costa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago ORG
1328 1328 André Cerqueira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago ORG
1329 1329 Bruno Tita TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1330 1330 Tiago silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1331 1331 Maria Teixeira TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Culto do Corpo Pago
1332 1332 Blandine Craveiro TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago ORG
1333 1333 Zeca Carvalhais TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Culto do Corpo Pago
691 691 José Araújo UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Amigos da Montanha Pago PARCEIRO
1334 1334 Ricardo Loureiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Ei Team Trail Pago
692 692 JUAN SANCHEZ UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I CD TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA Pago
134 134 Krzysztof Koziol UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M MLB Support Team Pago
135 135 Bruno Teixeira UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1335 1335 Paula Lopes TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
Vania Amaral TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Em espera
Helder Silva UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Paredes Aventura Em espera
1336 1336 Jorge Manuel TM - 25KM SUB23 M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
1337 1337 Tiago Carvalho TM - 25KM SENIORES M Ei Team Trail Pago
1338 1338 SILVIO FERREIRA TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I MOCIDADE SANGEMIL Pago
Carlos FILIPE UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1339 1339 Ricardo Oliveira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
Ricardo teixeira UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
António Miranda UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
693 693 Rafael Pereira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Minho e Lima Trail Pago
694 694 Bruno Narciso UTM - 55KM SUB23 M Minho e Lima Trail Pago
1340 1340 Andreia Cunha TM - 25KM SENIORES F Minho e Lima Trail Pago
695 695 Olavo Carneiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Minho e Lima Trail Pago
696 696 David Sousa UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Invicta Runners Team Pago
1341 1341 Tiago Neiva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Ribeiras Trail Pago
697 697 jorge Pinheiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Ribeiras Trail Pago
698 698 vitor Costa UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Ribeiras Trail Pago
699 699 Joel Pereira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Minho e Lima Trail Pago
1342 1342 Miguel Ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
1343 1343 Ana Tomé TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
1344 1344 João Plácido TM - 25KM SENIORES M ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
1345 1345 João Fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES M ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
1346 1346 Tiago Fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES M ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
Miguel santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
Domingos Teixeira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1347 1347 Eduardo Ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1348 1348 Hugo Godinho TM - 25KM SENIORES M TARAHUMARA Pago
Cláudio Marques UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
700 700 Pedro Nogueira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M MARCO RUNNERS Pago
1349 1349 Nuno Alves TM - 25KM SENIORES M Airão Trail Team Pago
1350 1350 Rui Barreto TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ACTeam Pago
1351 1351 Paulo Natividade TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
Nuno Fernandes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
136 136 Gonçalo Mota UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
701 701 Bruno Ferreira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Alberto Martins TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Em espera
702 702 Paulo Machado UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Fit Gaia Trail Pago
1352 1352 Francisco Rebelo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago ORG
703 703 Bruno Ribeiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Apúlia a Correr Pago
1353 1353 Rui Teixeira TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D. Sebolido Trail Boneca Douro Pago
1354 1354 Agamene Paulo TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
1355 1355 Paulo Picado TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Falcões Selvagens Pago
137 137 Nuno Rocha UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Natural Force Pago
1356 1356 Carlos Pinheiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1357 1357 António Firmino TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I C.D "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
704 704 CRISTIANO FERREIRA UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Feltrail Pago
Adérito Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
705 705 Ricardo Sampaio UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Brabus Runners Pago
Paulo Seabra TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Piratas Runnig Team Em espera
Romeu Sousa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
706 706 Ricardo Vieira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Brabus Runners Pago
1358 1358 Bruno Espadeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1359 1359 Helder Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1360 1360 André Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Runners do Demo Pago
Nuno Lopes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I HC Runners Em espera
138 138 João Rodrigues UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Amigos da Montanha Pago PARCEIRO
1361 1361 Nuno Paiva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I SOS Arganil Pago
1362 1362 Marcia Bandeira TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Amigos da Montanha Pago PARCEIRO
707 707 Luís Teixeira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M LIMITLESS Pago
1363 1363 Nuno Fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Minho Aventura Pago ORG
1364 1364 António Coelho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Trail me Pago
Fernando Mateus UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Individual Em espera
1365 1365 Eduardo Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Batedores Pago
Américo Lucas TM - 25KM SENIORES M Corredores de Elite Em espera
1366 1366 Carlos Coelho TM - 25KM SENIORES M Trail me Pago
1367 1367 Ricardo Duarte TM - 25KM SENIORES M Cerveira Team Running Pago
708 708 Liliana Gomes UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Dr. Merino/4moove Pago CONVITE
Pedro Cruz TM - 25KM SENIORES M Corredores de Elite Em espera
1368 1368 pedro matos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I yazaki runners Pago
1369 1369 Susana Silva TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Running Espinho Pago
1370 1370 Vasco Escobar TM - 25KM SENIORES M Ei Team Trail Pago
1371 1371 Miguel Araújo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Trail me Pago
709 709 Artur Costa UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Desnível Posítivo Pago
1372 1372 Paula Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES F Kikas team Pago
1373 1373 Carla Nascimento TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Viriathv Runners Viseu Pago
710 710 ANDRÉ FERNANDES UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
José Antonio UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Grupo Cuevas Nogueira trail Por pagar
1374 1374 Porfirio Maduro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
139 139 Luiz Mota UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Pago CONVITE
140 140 António Pinto UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1375 1375 Helena Castro TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago ORG
1376 1376 Barbara Baldaia TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago ORG
Nelson costa TM - 25KM SENIORES M Águias de Alvelos Em espera
1377 1377 Ivo Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M BYL Beat Your Limit Pago
Luís Pedro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
141 141 Alice Lopes UTM Endurance - 105KM F VETERANOS I GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago CONVITE
142 142 Luís Nunes UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1378 1378 Antides Figueiredo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1379 1379 Bernardino Pinto TM - 25KM SENIORES M Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
1380 1380 Hélder Laranjo TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1381 1381 José Sequeira TM - 25KM SENIORES M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
Rui Rodrigues TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I MSS CONTABILIDADE TRAIL TEAM Em espera
1382 1382 Diogo Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1383 1383 Pedro Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1384 1384 Ana Pissarra TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
711 711 Conceição Ferreira UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS II GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
712 712 Angelo Pinho UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
Humberto Barros UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Kaninos Em espera
Carlos Simões UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Monsanto Running Team Em espera
1385 1385 catarina fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES F Viriathv Runners Viseu Pago
713 713 Valdemar Almeida UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Invicta Runners Team Pago
714 714 David Assis UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1386 1386 Pierre Gomes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Cerveira Team Running Pago
1387 1387 Jorge Carneiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
144 144 Vitor Silva UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Vimarunners Pago
1388 1388 Miguel Castro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago ORG
1389 1389 Cristiana Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago ORG
1390 1390 Vitor Araújo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Cerveira Team Running Pago
145 145 Leonardo Maia UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Minho Aventura Pago
146 146 José Sá UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1391 1391 Sérgio Sousa TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1392 1392 Rui Dias TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Cerveira Team Running Pago
José Gomes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Cerveira Team Running Em espera
1393 1393 Joao Pedro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Couch runner Pago
715 715 rita basto UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Kikas team Pago
1394 1394 Inês Pinto TM - 25KM SENIORES F domingosmartins.pt Pago
Emília Silveira UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Monsanto Running Team Em espera
1395 1395 Andreia Valente TM - 25KM SENIORES F Caga Tacos Running Team Pago
José Gonçalves TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1396 1396 Domingos Martins TM - 25KM SENIORES M domingosmartins.pt Pago
1397 1397 Paulo Reis TM - 25KM SENIORES M Running Esmoriz Pago
1398 1398 Bruno Macedo TM - 25KM SENIORES M Caga Tacos Running Team Pago
147 147 Telmo Velez UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M LIZ RUNNERS Pago
1399 1399 Rosinda Macedo TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Caga Tacos Running Team Pago
1400 1400 Antonio Macedo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Caga Tacos Running Team Pago
1401 1401 Fábio Pinto TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
Vitor Soares TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1402 1402 Francisco Cerqueira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1403 1403 Joaquim Coelho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Ei Team Trail Pago
717 717 Sérgio Lopes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Monitar Pago
718 718 Paulo Pinho UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Monitar Pago
1404 1404 Carlos Jesus TM - 25KM SENIORES M No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
Hélder Moreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
719 719 José Pereira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1405 1405 Dulce Neves TM - 25KM SENIORES F No Tomorrow Running Team Pago ORG
720 720 Cláudio Caseiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Correr Lisboa Pago
Sílvia Domingues TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Slow Runners Pombal Em espera
1406 1406 DURBALINO FERREIRA TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
1407 1407 Cristiano Pereira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Castelo Pago
Daniela Couto UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Edinburgh Triathletes Por pagar
148 148 Paula Penedo UTM Endurance - 105KM F VETERANOS I AMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM Pago
1408 1408 Carlos Batista TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1409 1409 Pedro Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Pari Passu Pago
721 721 Sandro Afonso UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Brabus Runners Pago
722 722 Marcelo pinto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Clube Amador De Mirandela (CAMIR) Pago
1410 1410 Tiago Soares TM - 25KM SENIORES M Moinhos Run-ADRM Pago
1411 1411 Joni Rocha TM - 25KM SENIORES M Tainadas Run Team Pago
1412 1412 Carlos Queirós TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1413 1413 Manuel Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Burgada team Pago
723 723 Adriano Mendes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Brabus Runners Pago
724 724 Paulo Machado UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
JOSE LEAL TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1414 1414 Ricardo Teixeira TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1645 1645 Victor Fernandes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
Fran Mera TM - 25KM SENIORES M CDM Vértice Por pagar
1415 1415 Manuel Sampaio TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1416 1416 Maria Colaço TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II Run4Eat Pago
726 726 Ivónio Martins UTM - 55KM SENIORES M INtrilhos Pago
1417 1417 Vítor Marques TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1418 1418 José Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1419 1419 João Valério TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1420 1420 Fernando Marques TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago EQUIPAS
1421 1421 Ricardo Oliveira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1422 1422 Carlos Pais TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1423 1423 Sandra Rocha TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1424 1424 Susana Castro TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1425 1425 Célia Simões TM - 25KM SENIORES F OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1426 1426 Sónia Barbosa TM - 25KM SENIORES F OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1427 1427 Patrícia Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES F OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
1428 1428 Marco Formoso TM - 25KM SENIORES M OCR/PSP Viseu Runners Pago
727 727 Hugo Casal UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Olimpico Vianense Trail Pago
1429 1429 Ricardo Pimenta TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1430 1430 Álvaro Centeio TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II UGAS TRAIL Running Pago
1431 1431 luis lobo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I All Titudes Trail Team Pago
1432 1432 Daniel Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES M UGAS TRAIL Running Pago
Patrícia Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES F Monsanto Running Team Em espera
1433 1433 Sérgio Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES M UGAS TRAIL Running Pago
1434 1434 Joao Leite TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1435 1435 Carla Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES F MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
Filipe Figueira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Oscar silva UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
728 728 Paulo Vaz UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Minho e Lima Trail Pago
1436 1436 Susana Cardoso TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I S. S. MONTEPIO Pago
Maria Pinto TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Tartarugas Solidárias Em espera
1437 1437 Miguel Neves TM - 25KM SENIORES M UGAS TRAIL Running Pago
1438 1438 Duarte Neves TM - 25KM SENIORES M UGAS TRAIL Running Pago
729 729 João Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1439 1439 Artur Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Runners SERNANCELHE Terra da Castanha Pago
1440 1440 Abilio Marques TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1441 1441 Nuno Escobar TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Ei Team Trail Pago
730 730 Francisco Ferreira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Os Tolinhos Pago
149 149 Luis Marques UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Pupilos Trail Team Pago
1442 1442 Rui Sα TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Fit Gaia Trail Pago
Antonio Coelho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I S. S. MONTEPIO Em espera
1443 1443 Fernando Carvalho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II S. S. MONTEPIO Pago
1444 1444 Francisco Moreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I S. S. MONTEPIO Pago
1445 1445 Júlio Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I S. S. MONTEPIO Pago
1446 1446 Luís Ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I S. S. MONTEPIO Pago
1447 1447 Rui Carvalho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I S. S. MONTEPIO Pago
731 731 Rodolfo Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I EDV - Viana Trail Pago
1448 1448 Rubens Soares TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Sportarc.Running Pago
732 732 Rui Machado UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1449 1449 Isabel Soares TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Sportarc.Running Pago
Angelo Lourenço TM - 25KM SENIORES M Viseu 360 Em espera
1450 1450 Diogo Resende TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
150 150 Manuel Reis UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Fridão Sem Limites Pago
151 151 CHRISTOPHE FERREIRA UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Paredes Aventura Pago
1451 1451 Fernando Coelho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
152 152 Nuno Neves UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I A R S M - Associação Recreativa de São Miguel Pago
1452 1452 Luís Narciso TM - 25KM SENIORES M O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
733 733 André Barros UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
1453 1453 GABRIEL RODRIGUES TM - 25KM SENIORES M GAIA-RUNNING Pago
734 734 Bruno Sousa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago CONVITE
Tiago Abreu TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
1454 1454 David Camelo TM - 25KM SENIORES M CTAD Trilhos de Cinfães Pago
1455 1455 Catarina Regalo TM - 25KM SENIORES F Viriathv Runners Viseu Pago
Hélder Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Bota&siga Em espera
1456 1456 Paulo Azevedo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1457 1457 João Serôdio TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1458 1458 Hélder Cabedal TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I OCS - PROAVENTURAS Pago
735 735 Elisabete Rocha UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Natural Force Pago
736 736 Jose Miguel UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL RUNNERS Pago
Luis Rodrigues UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
737 737 Luis Teixeira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Budeguita Runners Pago
1459 1459 André Assunção TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Gaia Trail Pago ORG
1460 1460 Álvaro Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II MSS-CONTABILIDADE Pago
1461 1461 Silvia Faria TM - 25KM SENIORES F Budeguita Runners Pago
1462 1462 Fernando Bastos TM - 25KM SENIORES M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
738 738 Susana Rodrigues UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Clube Atletismo Fafe Pago
1463 1463 Isabel Figueiredo TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
Armando Cardoso UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Kaninos Em espera
1464 1464 João Mota TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
1465 1465 Bruno Martelo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1466 1466 Toni Leitao TM - 25KM SENIORES M Runners do Demo Pago
1467 1467 Rolando Paulo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Trail Running Clube BTT Sanguedo Pago
Didier Valente UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Monsanto Running Team Em espera
1468 1468 Filipe TEIXEIRA TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
153 153 Manuel Lima UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II EXPERIENCIAR Pago
739 739 Nuno Oliveira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1469 1469 Paulo Pinto TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
740 740 António Ferreira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Os Tolinhos Pago
1470 1470 Paulo Pires TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Runners do Demo Pago
1471 1471 Luís Rocha TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1472 1472 Augusto Trindade TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Runners do Demo Pago
1473 1473 Luís Salvador TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Runners do Demo Pago
741 741 Rui Santos UTM - 55KM SENIORES M liketomove Pago
1474 1474 Orlanda Rego TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I GAIA-RUNNING Pago
Márcio Castro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
1475 1475 Jorge Antunes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1476 1476 Rui Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Pago
742 742 Tiago Godinho UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Caracol Trail Team Pago
Bruno Moita UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Dolce Furadouro Em espera
Ricardo Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES M HAB Carpintaria Em espera
1477 1477 Luis Barbosa TM - 25KM SENIORES M Cerveira Team Running Pago
Andre Sampaio TM - 25KM SENIORES M HAB Carpintaria Em espera
Vitor Araujo TM - 25KM SENIORES M HAB Carpintaria Em espera
1478 1478 Luís Pedro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Runner’s do demo Pago
Rui Pires TM - 25KM SUB23 M Sport Arronches e Benfica Em espera
Joaquim Lobato TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Running Espinho Em espera
1479 1479 Vítor Fernandes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I GAIA-RUNNING Pago
LUIS SANTOS UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Vimarunners Em espera
1480 1480 Sofia Areias TM - 25KM SENIORES F Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Sérgio Moura TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Hora do Lobo - CF Perosinho Atletismo Em espera
Rui Pereira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I GAIA-RUNNING Em espera
João Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Em espera
743 743 José Fernandes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Runner’s do demo Pago
1481 1481 Diogo Caniço TM - 25KM SENIORES M A20KM TRAIL RUNNING TEAM Pago
Ricardo Machado TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
1482 1482 Ana Ferreira TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Ei Team Trail Pago
1483 1483 Filipe Correia TM - 25KM SENIORES M Minho e Lima Trail Pago
luisa cruz TM - 25KM SENIORES F Moinhos Run-ADRM Em espera
Paulo Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1484 1484 Pedro Duarte TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I out 2 run/Miro Pago
1485 1485 Adão Monteiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Fridão Sem Limites Pago
Catarina Figueiredo TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I GAIA-RUNNING Em espera
1486 1486 César Teixeira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I GAIA-RUNNING Pago
1487 1487 Elisabete Repas TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II GAIA-RUNNING Pago
1488 1488 Jose rodrigues TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II GAIA-RUNNING Pago
1489 1489 Nuno Almeida TM - 25KM SENIORES M GAIA-RUNNING Pago
Nuno santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I GAIA-RUNNING Em espera
1490 1490 Paulo Pires TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I GAIA-RUNNING Pago
744 744 Sérgio Almeida UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Afrikanrunners Pago
745 745 Luis marques UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ACTeam Pago
1491 1491 Bruno Canhão TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
746 746 Elsa Rodrigues UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I ACTeam Pago
1492 1492 Patricia fernandes TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1493 1493 Valentim Henriques TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Clube Desportivo Asas doMilénium Pago
747 747 Augusto silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
Pedro Pinto TM - 25KM SENIORES M Clube Atletismo Fafe Em espera
ADRIANA GOMES UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Minho Aventura Em espera
Carlos Teixeira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
748 748 Sérgio Moreira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Blue O Pago CONVITE
1494 1494 tulia aires TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
1495 1495 Hugo Rodrigues TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
1496 1496 Pedro Sequeira TM - 25KM SENIORES M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
1497 1497 Patrícia Lage TM - 25KM SENIORES F Super Lesmas Pago
1498 1498 Diogo Antunes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
José Teixeira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Budeguita Runners Em espera
1499 1499 PAULO LEITE TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I GOBS Pago ORG
749 749 MANUELA FARIA UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I PORTOCARGO Pago
1500 1500 Miguel Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M Les Big Mecs Pago
1501 1501 JOSE TEIXEIRA TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II GAIA-RUNNING Pago
1502 1502 Mário Montes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
Emanuel Matos UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Minho Aventura Em espera
750 750 Sérgio Fonseca UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Feltrail Pago
751 751 Nelson Gaspar UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
752 752 Marco Caraux UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Cerveira Team Running Pago
1503 1503 Paulo Vieira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I GOBS Pago ORG
1504 1504 Nelson Graça TM - 25KM SENIORES M Team GoldNutrition | RUN.pt Pago PARCEIRO
1505 1505 Graça Ribeiro TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago PATROCÍNIO
1506 1506 Cristiano Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
753 753 Pedro Ribeiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Caracol Trail Team Pago
1507 1507 Fernanda Machado TM - 25KM SENIORES F Aliança de Gandra Pago
754 754 Pedro Pereira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1508 1508 Sergio Pereira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Aliança de Gandra Pago
1509 1509 Nuno Monteiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Aliança de Gandra Pago
1510 1510 Luís Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Aliança de Gandra Pago
1511 1511 José Gaspar TM - 25KM SUB23 M Aliança de Gandra Pago
1512 1512 José Carneiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Aliança de Gandra Pago
755 755 Jocelina Ferreira UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
André Dias UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1513 1513 Márcio Teixeira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Fridão Sem Limites Pago
1514 1514 António Rocha TM - 25KM SUB23 M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1515 1515 Brígida Pinto TM - 25KM SENIORES F ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1516 1516 Fernando Neves TM - 25KM SENIORES M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1517 1517 Filipe Carneiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1518 1518 Francisco Figueiredo TM - 25KM SENIORES M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1519 1519 Gilberto Pimenta TM - 25KM SENIORES M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
FLORBELA PEIXOTO UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1520 1520 Ivo Dias TM - 25KM SENIORES M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1521 1521 João Nogueira TM - 25KM SENIORES M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1522 1522 Manuel Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1523 1523 Maria Gonçalves TM - 25KM SENIORES F ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1524 1524 Nuno Alves TM - 25KM SENIORES M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1525 1525 Orlando nogueira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1526 1526 Oscar Rodrigues TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1527 1527 Pedro Santos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1528 1528 Rita Loureiro TM - 25KM SENIORES F ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1529 1529 Vitor Pinto TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1530 1530 João Pimentel TM - 25KM SENIORES M Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa Pago
756 756 Luis Martins UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Kikas team Pago
757 757 Feliciano Ferreira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
758 758 Luis Ribeiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I PORTOCARGO Pago
1531 1531 José Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago EQUIPAS
154 154 Ana Costa UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES F running team maia Pago PATROCÍNIO
155 155 Luís Carvalhais UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Bilarunners Pago
759 759 Hugo Pinto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Clube Efacec Pago
760 760 Pedro Meneses UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Clube Efacec Pago
1532 1532 Miguel Cruz TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Clube Efacec Pago
1533 1533 Hugo Oliveira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ANTeam Pago
1534 1534 Helder Oliveira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Clube Efacec Pago
1535 1535 Luis Fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Queda Trail Pago PATROCÍNIO
1536 1536 Miguel Barbosa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Clube Efacec Pago
1537 1537 Manuel Moura TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Clube Efacec Pago
1538 1538 Filipe Bessa TM - 25KM SENIORES M Clube Efacec Pago
Ricardo Ferrão UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Paulo Pereira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I running team maia Em espera
1539 1539 Daniel Fonseca TM - 25KM SENIORES M Runner’s do demo Pago
1540 1540 Henrique Borges TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
nuno morgado UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I No Tomorrow Running Team Em espera
1541 1541 Paula Silva TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I COMDOR RUNNERS Pago
1542 1542 Maria Olivença TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II COMDOR RUNNERS Pago
1543 1543 Hilton Oliveira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Abutres Pago
1544 1544 Mário Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Clube Efacec Pago
1545 1545 Sérgio Carmo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I GOBS Pago ORG
156 156 Gonçalo Manteigas UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Monsanto Running Team Pago
Luís Lopes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Monsanto Running Team Em espera
1546 1546 Paulo Ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Aliança de Gandra Pago
761 761 Nelson Nunes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
762 762 Lídia Calado UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
1547 1547 Hugo Pacheco TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Runners do Demo Pago
1548 1548 Laurindo Osório TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Kemedo Team Pago PATROCÍNIO
1549 1549 Cristiano Santos TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1550 1550 Maria Felisardo TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I OCS - PROAVENTURAS Pago
Ricardo Castro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
763 763 Paulo Sarmento UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Fit Gaia Trail Pago
Sandra Rodrigues TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
764 764 Bruno Figueiredo UTM - 55KM SENIORES M C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
Marco Campos UTM - 55KM SENIORES M C. B. Viseu Running Team Em espera
Hugo Costa UTM - 55KM SENIORES M C. B. Viseu Running Team Em espera
1551 1551 Ângelo Faustino TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Ribeiras Trail Pago
Jorge Catarino UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Insane Trail Team Em espera
1552 1552 Helder Gomes TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Kemedo Team Pago
Pedro Marques TM - 25KM SENIORES M Kemedo Team Em espera
1553 1553 Bruno Araujo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Kemedo Team Pago
1554 1554 Carlos Madureira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Monitar Pago
157 157 Manuel Cabaleiro Calveiro UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I CDM XESTEIRAS Pago
Pedro Pires UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Runners do Demo Em espera
765 765 RUI OLIVEIRA UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Gaia Trail Pago
766 766 Nuno Miranda UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Runners do Demo Pago
158 158 Ângelo Neto UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Team Trail Bifase Pago
767 767 HELDER AGOSTINHO UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
768 768 Miriam Ramirez UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I LaRocalla/WTR Pago
Rui Coelho TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Diogo Barros UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Salamandrecos Em espera
Sergio Vale TM - 25KM SENIORES M Nocturnos de Paredes Em espera
1555 1555 RUBEN DUQUE TM - 25KM SENIORES M ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
769 769 João Moreira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I G.D. Ronda Pago
Cesar Batista TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Vimarunners Em espera
José Pinto TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Nocturnos de Paredes Em espera
Pedro Pereira UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
Pedro Nogueira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Pedro Nogueira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Ulisses Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES M EMNA runners Em espera
1556 1556 Luís Vizeu TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1557 1557 Silvia Gomes TM - 25KM SENIORES F correio de albergaria trail running Pago
770 770 Pedro Novoa UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Minho Aventura Pago
771 771 Hernani Correia UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Minho Aventura Pago
José Freitas TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
159 159 EDUARDO RIBEIRO UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
772 772 Carlos Figueiredo UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ESTRELA CAMPO AVIAÇÃO FC COVILHÃ Pago
1558 1558 Catarina Rodrigues TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
1559 1559 Maria Afonso TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Trilhos do Costume Pago
160 160 Luís Antunes UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I AdventureMaps Pago
Ana Sousa UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES F Budeguita Runners Em espera
1560 1560 Filipe Sousa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I ESTRELA CAMPO AVIAÇÃO FC COVILHÃ Pago
1561 1561 António Pereira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1562 1562 Vitor Araújo TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Minho Aventura Pago
1563 1563 Elisabete Faria TM - 25KM SENIORES F C. R. Candoso Pago ORG
Pedro Fernandes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Em espera
Carlos Navega UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Em espera
773 773 Joaquim Duarte UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Dá-Lhe Gás Pago
1564 1564 Luis Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
774 774 oscar alvarez UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
775 775 LUIS ALVAREZ UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1565 1565 Marta Cunha TM - 25KM SENIORES F Minho e Lima Trail Pago
776 776 Pedro Magalhães UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Ginásio Clube de Bragança Pago
Mónica Carvalho TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Em espera
Benjamin Carter UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Por pagar
777 777 douchet gaelle UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
778 778 João Mendes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ACTeam Pago
Marco Maia UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1566 1566 Laura cOSTA TM - 25KM SENIORES F Minho e Lima Trail Pago
Robbie Britton UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Monsanto Running Team Por pagar
NATALIE WHITE TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Por pagar
1567 1567 Roberto Freitas TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D. Sebolido Trail Boneca Douro Pago
1568 1568 Luís Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
Paulo Ribeiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Invicta Runners Team Em espera
1569 1569 Paulo Araújo TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D. Sebolido Trail Boneca Douro Pago
António Fernandes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
1570 1570 DANIEL VITAL TM - 25KM SENIORES M C.D "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
1571 1571 Filipe Pinto TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Os Lobos do Saibro Pago
1572 1572 Claudia Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES F C.D "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
779 779 Nelson Marques UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Gaia Trail Pago
780 780 Micael Cunha UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Gaia Trail Pago
Diogo Loureiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Gaia Trail Em espera
781 781 Tomas Hudec UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago CONVITE
1573 1573 Sérgio Duarte TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
1574 1574 João Patrício TM - 25KM SENIORES M Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
1575 1575 Miguel Costa TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1576 1576 Nuno Paulino TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I C.D."Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
782 782 Luis Lobato UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura Pago
1577 1577 Catarina Cerqueira TM - 25KM SENIORES F Minho e Lima Trail Pago
783 783 Nuno Figueiredo UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura Pago
784 784 Miguel Carvalho UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
785 785 Paulo oliveira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Minho Aventura Pago
1578 1578 Susana Bertolo TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Os Tolinhos Pago
1579 1579 Fernando Neves TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Team Run Schrëtt fier Schrëtt Pago
786 786 Paulo silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Amigo Trail Run Pago
Nuno Guimarães UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
787 787 Jose Cordeiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Pé na Pinha Pago
Maria Pinto UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
788 788 Vitor Rocha UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
789 789 Nuno Reis UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I RUN.PT Pago
790 790 Filipe Braz UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Moloni Running Team Pago
791 791 Paulo Martins UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I B’Life Outdoor Team Pago
792 792 Joana Silva UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Metralhas Runners Pago
Filipe Mendes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
793 793 Inês Marques UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Compressport Portugal Pago
794 794 Hélio Fumo UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Compressport Portugal Pago
795 795 Alvaro Saraiva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Moloni Running Team Pago
796 796 Artur Moreira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
797 797 Salvador Oliveira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
798 798 Vítor Lopes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Moloni Running Team Pago
799 799 Diogo Matos UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
800 800 José Barros UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
801 801 Paulo César UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
161 161 Nelson Castro UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
1580 1580 Rui Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
162 162 JOÃO OLIVEIRA UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
1581 1581 JOSE LEAL TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
1582 1582 Fernando Prisal TM - 25KM SENIORES M Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
1583 1583 Sofia Simões TM - 25KM SENIORES F Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
1584 1584 Rui Machado TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Compressport Portugal Pago PATROCÍNIO
802 802 Nuno Silva UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1585 1585 Daniel Pereira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Amigo Trail Run Pago
803 803 Goreti Correira UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Amigo Trail Run Pago
1586 1586 Manuel Barbosa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Amigo Trail Run Pago
804 804 samuel teixeira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Amigo Trail Run Pago
1587 1587 José Madureira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Amigo Trail Run Pago
805 805 António Pinto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Monte dos Amigos Pago
Pedro Sousa UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Clube Sosi Em espera
José Vergara UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Jerinos Por pagar
806 806 Fatinha Pinto UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1588 1588 Ricardo Aires TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Fridão Sem Limites Pago CONVITE
807 807 Jorge Mota UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Amigo Trail Run Pago
808 808 Vítor Maia UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
809 809 Ricardo Salgueiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura Pago
810 810 Alexandre Almeida UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
811 811 Ana Duarte UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Falcões Selvagens Pago
1589 1589 Ricardo Pires TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Dá-Lhe Gás Pago
1590 1590 Pedro Lopes TM - 25KM SENIORES M correio de albergaria trail running Pago
1591 1591 Nuno Torres TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I AMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM Pago
José Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Em espera
163 163 Carlos Gandra UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
164 164 César Canito UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
812 812 Dimitri Matos UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
813 813 Hugo Pereira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
814 814 FERNANDO AREZES UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
815 815 NELSON LEAL UTM - 55KM SENIORES M GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1592 1592 gabriela fonseca TM - 25KM SUB23 F GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1593 1593 jose ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1594 1594 Marcelo Teles TM - 25KM SENIORES M GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1595 1595 Maria Lemos TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1596 1596 Mónica Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES F GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1597 1597 Rafael Escrivães TM - 25KM SENIORES M GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1598 1598 Ricardo Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1599 1599 vitor campos TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
1600 1600 Maria Queiroz TM - 25KM F VETERANOS II GTT- Armazém do Caffè Pago
816 816 João Vaz UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Figueira Kayak Clube Pago
817 817 Vitor Caldeira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M BOAVISTA FC Pago
José Ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Gondomar Futsal Clube Em espera
João Fernandes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Miguel Lopes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
Veronica Moreira TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Em espera
Paulo Ferreira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Nocturnos de Paredes Em espera
165 165 Carlos Machado UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Minho Aventura Pago CONVITE
166 166 Miguel Silva UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Minho Aventura Pago CONVITE
167 167 Daniel Silva UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Minho Aventura Pago CONVITE
818 818 Nuno Castro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1601 1601 Suzana Andrade TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago ORG
Pedro Nogueira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M S. S. MONTEPIO Em espera
819 819 Pedro Magalhães UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Cuidado com o Urso Panda Trail Runners Pago
820 820 Nelson Silva UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1602 1602 Nuno Ferreira TM - 25KM SENIORES M Royal Wellness Center Pago
filipe domingues UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Pinhal Total Em espera
João Marques UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Individual Em espera
168 168 Isabel Araújo UTM Endurance - 105KM F VETERANOS II CONFRARIA DOS MARATONISTAS Pago
ANDRÉ DUARTE UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Em espera
821 821 carina pinho UTM - 55KM SENIORES F GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
822 822 silvia vilar UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I GINASIO FIT4FUN Pago
823 823 Nuno Almeida UTM - 55KM SENIORES M GUIMARUNNING Pago
824 824 Ângela Costa UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I GUIMARUNNING Pago
825 825 Luis Pedro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M GUIMARUNNING Pago
António Alves UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Em espera
826 826 João Marques UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I SS CGD Pago
1603 1603 nuno maia TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I VeganGoo - Suplementos Naturais Pago
Nelson Freitas UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Afrikanrunners Em espera
1604 1604 Vitor Almeida TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II All About Pago
827 827 Jorge Malheiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Padela Natural Team Fisiofreixo Pago CONVITE
828 828 Paulo Gomes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Joana Ribeiro UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Individual Em espera
1605 1605 António Ribeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago CONVITE
829 829 Telmo Urceira UTM - 55KM SUB23 M Individual Pago
Alexandre Lourenço UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
830 830 Isabel costa UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Morcegos Trail Pago
831 831 alessio paoletti UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1606 1606 Joana Alves TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago CONVITE
Hugo Ventura UTM - 55KM SENIORES M ozxtreme/fotos do zé Em espera
832 832 Filipe Braga UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1607 1607 Karina Voitkevica TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago CONVITE
Fαtima Alendouro UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Em espera
1608 1608 Tiago Aragão TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I CTAD Trilhos de Cinfães Pago CONVITE
1609 1609 Marlene Pinto TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago ORG
1610 1610 Sophie Duarte TM - 25KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
1611 1611 André Magalhães TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago CONVITE
833 833 Ivo Peko UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Gaia Trail Pago
Vânia Vieira UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Individual Em espera
Ester Alves UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Individual Em espera
834 834 João Rocha UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I ACTeam Pago
Vitor Pedroso UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
1612 1612 Miguel Henriques TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago CONVITE
835 835 Isaac Castro UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Compressport Pago CONVITE
169 169 Mariana Ballester UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES F Individual Pago CONVITE
170 170 José Faria UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M EDV - Viana Trail Pago CONVITE
171 171 Renato Silva UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Paredes Aventura Pago
836 836 Marco Pinto UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Brabus Runners Pago
837 837 Luis Torres UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I S. S. MONTEPIO Pago
172 172 Francisco Fernandes UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Águias de Alvelos Pago
1613 1613 MIGUEL NETO TM - 25KM SENIORES M Ei Team Trail Pago
1614 1614 Carlos Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Dr. Merino/4moove Pago CONVITE
Helder Costa UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I porto de mos a correr Em espera CONVITE
838 838 Sérgio Lúcio UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque Pago
839 839 Rui Calado UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
840 840 Cacau Medeiros UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS II Individual Pago
841 841 Goreti Silva UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Desnível Posítivo Pago
Rúben Alves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
Ricardo Gonçalves UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I AZU - AADID Em espera
1615 1615 Sílvio Pinto TM - 25KM SENIORES M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
842 842 Carlos Correia UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
843 843 Palmira Gouveia UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Individual Pago
844 844 Tiago Almeida UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
845 845 António Mendes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1616 1616 José Alves TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Estrela Grande Trail Pago CONVITE
846 846 Rui Barroso UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Powerrunners Pago
Manuel Silva UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA Em espera
173 173 Nikola Nikolov UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Climb, Run & Fun Pago
1617 1617 António Freitas TM - 25KM SENIORES M Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
1618 1618 Gabriel Gomes TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago CONVITE
1619 1619 Joana Dias TM - 25KM SENIORES F Coimbra Trail Running Pago
847 847 Jorge Mota UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II Hora do Lobo - CF Perosinho Atletismo Pago
Carlos Costa UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II traillers Em espera
Diogo Lopes UTM - 55KM SENIORES M EDV - Viana Trail Em espera
1620 1620 Vítor Costa TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
1621 1621 Joel Silva TM - 25KM SUB23 M A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
848 848 Armando Teixeira UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Prozis Trail Team-Berg Outdoor Pago CONVITE
1622 1622 Luís Silva TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
Carlos Ribeiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Os Tolinhos Em espera
1623 1623 Hugo Heitor TM - 25KM SENIORES M #atechoras! Pago
1624 1624 Joaquim Caeiro TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1625 1625 Andrea Pereira TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I EDV - Viana Trail Pago
174 174 Elena Gonzalez UTM Endurance - 105KM F VETERANOS I Aviva sport club Pago
1626 1626 José Fonseca TM - 25KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1627 1627 Seninho Ribeiro TM - 25KM SENIORES M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1628 1628 Andreia Almeida TM - 25KM SENIORES F Fridão Sem Limites Pago
Joel Guedes UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Individual Por pagar
849 849 Fernando garcia UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Castro trail Pago
1629 1629 ivo morais TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Estrela Grande Trail Pago CONVITE
850 850 Virgínia Pereira UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS II Trilho Perdido/Imporlux Pago
1630 1630 Cesário Leite TM - 25KM SENIORES M Brabus Runners Pago
1631 1631 Carlos Jesus TM - 25KM SENIORES M Estrela Grande Trail Pago CONVITE
851 851 Vitor Pereira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Estrela Grande Trail Pago CONVITE
852 852 Teresa Alves UTM - 55KM SENIORES F Individual Pago
853 853 ADOLFO FERNANDEZ UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II TROTAMUNDOS Pago
1632 1632 André Trindade TM - 25KM SENIORES M ACPortalegre / UTSM Pago
1633 1633 Luis Semedo TM - 25KM SENIORES M ACPortalegre / UTSM Pago
1634 1634 Diogo Vieira TM - 25KM SENIORES M ACPortalegre / UTSM Pago
1635 1635 Carla Semedo TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I ACPortalegre / UTSM Pago
Marta Silva UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I Ribeiros bike shop Em espera
1636 1636 Susana Fontes TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I S. S. MONTEPIO Pago
854 854 BELÉN VIDAL UTM - 55KM F VETERANOS I X Trail Vigo Pago
1637 1637 António Barros TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I CORRER LEÇA Pago
855 855 luis oliveira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M C. R. Candoso Pago
856 856 luis teixeira UTM - 55KM SENIORES M C. R. Candoso Pago
716 716 Rodrigo Silva UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Monsanto Running Team Pago
1638 1638 Nuno Paiva TM - 25KM SENIORES M ACPortalegre / UTSM Pago
Custodio Loureiro UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS II C.C.C. Coimbra Em espera
857 857 Ricardo Neto UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I SOURE MOV Pago
858 858 Sérgio Couto UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Budeguita Runners Pago
859 859 João Veríssimo UTM - 55KM SENIORES M Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA Pago
175 175 Rui Pinho UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1639 1639 Joaquim Ferreira TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
1640 1640 João Machado TM - 25KM SUB23 M Team Trail Bifase Pago CONVITE
177 177 Diogo carvalho UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
1641 1641 Victor Silva TM - 25KM M VETERANOS II Individual Pago
Jorge Coelho TM - 25KM M VETERANOS I Individual Em espera
176 176 Carlos Braga UTM Endurance - 105KM M VETERANOS I Individual Pago
143 143 Helder Silva UTM Endurance - 105KM SENIORES M Individual Pago
1644 1644 Sara silva TM - 25KM F VETERANOS I Estrela Grande Trail Pago CONVITE
725 725 Jose Serrano UTM - 55KM M VETERANOS I Monsanto Running Team Pago
1646 1646 Paulo Polónio TM - 25KM SENIORES M Runners do Demo Pago
1030 1030 Carlos Cunha TM - 25KM SENIORES M EMNA runners Pago
1053 1053 Helena Matias TM - 25KM SENIORES F Pupilos Trail Team Pago

Tracks

UTM Endurance - 105KM

UTM - 55KM

TM - 25KM

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

maraotrail@gmail.com

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt