Compressport UTM

Compressport UTM

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Associação Desportiva Marão Trail
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: utmgeral@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Porto > Amarante

    Event Date

    24, 25, 26 March 2017

  • Deadline for registrations

    12-03-2017 23:59

    Organizer

    Associação Desportiva Marão Trail

 

UTM Endurance

UTM

TM

Caminhada

30/09 a 31/12/2016

60€

30€

15€

5€

01/01 a 28/02/2017

70€

35€

20€

5€

07/03 a 12/03/2017

80€

40€

25€

6€

 

  

  

Rules and Regulations




Open PDF

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Address Status
2 2 Pedro Aparicio UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Individual Pago
200 200 Pedro Nogueira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
3 3 Rui Pena UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
Cesar Duarte UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Em espera
600 600 Sérgio Anunciação TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Porto Pago
601 601 Luís Martins TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
602 602 Paulo Neves TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
4 4 Luis Marques UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) RÓODINHAS - SANTOS SILVA -OXYGEN TRAIL TEAM Leiria Pago
5 5 Ruben Monteiro UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Monsanto Running Team Lisboa Pago
603 603 Miguel Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) Sub 23 (M) Montanha Clube Trail Running/Runners Coimbra Pago
201 201 ivo santos UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
202 202 Fred Kalahari UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Leiria Pago
203 203 Nuno Oliveira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) RUNNER'S do DEMO Viseu Pago
572 572 Rune Yates UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Pago
6 6 Ana Santos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M55 (F) CCRD BURINHOSA Leiria Pago
204 204 Marco Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Sporting Clube Beira Mar Aveiro Pago
7 7 Helder Pinto UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) CCRD BURINHOSA Leiria Pago
8 8 Luis Madeira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) SS CGD Lisboa Pago
9 9 Luis Melo UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Desnivel Positivo Braga Pago
10 10 Paulo Santos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km Leiria Pago
11 11 Emanuel Matos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) GDG-IVL Braga Pago
205 205 Rui Marques UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Turres Trail Team Lisboa Pago
206 206 Sandro Jordão UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Leiria Pago
12 12 Pedro Batista UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
604 604 Pedro Nunes TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Marmedsa Lisboa Pago
605 605 Manuel Gomes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
606 606 Pedro Alves TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) EnjoyandgoRunners/GTCC Vila Real Pago
607 607 paulo oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Porto Pago
608 608 PEDRO BARROS TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) HappyRun Porto Pago
207 207 Nuno Milheiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Coaching na Doca Lisboa Pago
13 13 Dannie Mortensen UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Team Compressport DK Pago
609 609 Ana Caetano TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Sporting Clube Beira Mar Aveiro Pago
208 208 Hélder Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) vimarunners Braga Pago
14 14 Paulo Trigo UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Bragança Pago
209 209 Rui Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) CRP Ribafria Lisboa Pago
15 15 Paulo Ferreira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) CTRVC Aveiro Pago
Ricardo Pereira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Em espera
210 210 Ricardo Grilo UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Coaching na Doca Lisboa Pago
1120 1120 Sónia Túbal TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) OCS PROAVENTURAS Lisboa Pago
610 610 Artur Fonseca TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Ruptura Total Porto Pago
211 211 Ricardo Teixeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Los Fófuxos Porto Pago
17 17 Rui Martins UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) SS CGD Lisboa Pago
611 611 Antonio santos TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) Assoçiaçao Academica de S.Mamede Porto Pago
212 212 Paulo Miranda UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Turres Trail Team Lisboa Pago
18 18 Artur Moreira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) Estafermos Viana do Castelo Pago
19 19 António Moreira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Paredes Aventura Porto Pago
213 213 Peter Jensen UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Team Trueadventure Pago
214 214 Viviana Ribeiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) CRP Ribafria Lisboa Pago
20 20 Bruno Graça UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Bando dos Trilhos e Tralhos - associação betetista Porto Pago
215 215 Helder Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Camir Bragança Pago
21 21 Ana Costa UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (F) Running team maia Porto Pago
22 22 Paulo Pereira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Running team maia Porto Pago
23 23 Tiago Almeida UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
24 24 Daniel Lacerda UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
25 25 Nuno Natário UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Pupilos trail team Lisboa Pago
26 26 Rui Gaspar UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Bando dos Trilhos e Tralhos - associação betetista Aveiro Pago
27 27 João Carvalhal UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
28 28 Paulo Machado UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) UF 08 RUNNERS Porto Pago
29 29 Filipe Leite UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Manos do Trail Lisboa Pago
216 216 Emanuel Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
30 30 Paulo Marques UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
217 217 Fernando Santos UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Aveiro Pago
31 31 Edmundo André UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Individual Setúbal Pago
32 32 Hélder Silva UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
Acácio Santos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
Renato Marques UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) ADFR Setúbal Em espera
Frederico Matos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Difapauto Team Viseu Viseu Em espera
Bruno Lima UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Viana do Castelo Em espera
David Clemente UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) A20KM Santarém Em espera
paulo correia UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) A20KM Santarém Em espera
612 612 Sílvio Patrício TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
33 33 João Nunes UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Runners Clinic Porto Pago
613 613 Marco Maciel TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Olímpico Vianense Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
218 218 Jorge Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) ADE TRAIL RUNNING Pago
john sørensen UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) wellnees Em espera
614 614 Marçal Mendes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Pago
615 615 Francisco Pinheiro TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
219 219 Manuel Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
34 34 JOSEP ALAÑA UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M55 (M) GECA Pago
35 35 Laura Poch UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (F) GECA Pago
Francisco Naia UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Individual Santarém Em espera
220 220 CRISTIANO FERREIRA UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Sotravel-Airãesapedalar Porto Pago
221 221 Luís Duarte UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) RUN.PT Viseu Pago
36 36 Agata Obidowicz UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (F) Above2000 Pago
37 37 José Capela UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M55 (M) Casa da Criança de Guimarães Braga Pago
38 38 Carlos Silva UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M55 (M) Dr. Merino/4moove Porto Pago
39 39 Jérôme Rodrigues UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
Rui Gaspar UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Individual Coimbra Em espera
40 40 Telmo Mendonça UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
João Ferreira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
41 41 António Pinto UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
42 42 Ronald Rodriguez UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Pago
43 43 Tiago Teixeira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) EDV-VianaTrail Porto Pago
44 44 José Silva UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Minho Aventura Vila Real Pago
Iosif Bletan UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M55 (M) A.C.Batalha Leiria Em espera
222 222 joaquim fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Lebres do Sado Lisboa Pago
223 223 Pedro Guimaraes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) letsrunazores Aveiro Pago
616 616 cristina silva TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) GDLU Porto Pago
224 224 Luis Teixeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Felrun Porto Pago
225 225 Pedro Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
226 226 João Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) From Kibera With Love Setúbal Pago
227 227 Manuel Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Nascidos para Correr/Taberninha do Manel Porto Pago
228 228 Bruno Monteiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
229 229 Sandra Oliveira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
230 230 Ana Dias UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
1115 1115 José Sá TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
232 232 Mário oliveira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Gp runners Leiria Pago
233 233 Bruno Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Pago
234 234 Tiago Almeida UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
235 235 Carlos Oliveira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Sebolido Trail Serra da Boneca Porto Pago
236 236 João Ramos UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Arriba Trail Runners Setúbal Pago
237 237 Pedro Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
238 238 Carlos Saragoça UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
239 239 Helena Dias UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
240 240 Alexandre Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
241 241 jose costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
242 242 Tomé Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) EDV-VianaTrail Porto Pago
243 243 Ricardo goncalves UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Vestinga trail Santarém Pago
45 45 Luiz Mota UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) CBA Santarém Pago
46 46 Diogo Modesto UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) S.C.D. Glória do Ribatejo Santarém Pago
47 47 Rui Nascimento UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
617 617 Gonçalo David TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Team Panda Porto Pago
244 244 Adolfo Almeida UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Piratas Running Team Porto Pago
245 245 João Pereira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) B'Life Braga Pago
618 618 Dimitri Matos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
619 619 Carlos Henrique TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
620 620 Daniel Neto TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Pago
621 621 Susana Faria TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
622 622 Manuela Machado TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Pago
623 623 Silvia Faria TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Felrun Porto Pago
624 624 Maria Loureiro TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
625 625 Rogério Palmeiro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Fundão Trail Running Castelo Branco Pago
626 626 Isabel Marques TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
246 246 Paulo Vilaverde UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
627 627 Minna Sillankorva TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
628 628 Laurindo Osório TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
247 247 Rui Botelho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Vila Real Pago
629 629 Paulo Andrade TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) MANCOS Porto Pago
48 48 Sérgio Suzano UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Porto Pago
248 248 Custσdio Alves UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) GDP-Grupo Desportivo da Pesqueira Viseu Pago
249 249 Helder Campos UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) ARMADA PORTUGUESA DO TRAIL Porto Pago
250 250 Jorge Moita UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Montanha Clube Trail Running/Runners Coimbra Pago
251 251 Ana Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
252 252 Jose Conceição UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
253 253 Justino Gonçalves UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Individual Vila Real Pago
630 630 Pedro Barbosa TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
631 631 Célia Sampaio TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Desnivel Positivo Viana do Castelo Pago
254 254 Rui Carmo UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) XL&S Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
255 255 Oscar Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Vila Verde a Correr Braga Pago
256 256 Hugo Teixeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
632 632 João Matos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Ginja Team Lisboa Pago
633 633 Jorge Coelho TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Terra do Vez Viana do Castelo Pago
49 49 Hugo fernandes UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) into the wild Porto Pago
50 50 Silvério Santos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Clube Pessoal Águas de Gaia. Porto Pago
51 51 José Correia UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
634 634 Hugo Ferraz TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Santarém Pago
Inês Martins Caminhada Seniores (F) Individual Santarém Pago
52 52 José Neves UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Trailistas"Eu é que sei!" Porto Pago
257 257 Fernando Marinho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Pago
53 53 Rui Pereira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Bardinos dos Montes Porto Pago
258 258 Paulo Pacheco UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) letsrunazores Ilha de São Miguel Pago
635 635 Sofia Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
636 636 Susana Ferraz TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) Juventude Vidigalense Leiria Pago
637 637 Carlos Ferraz TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) Treinos do Cacete Leiria Pago
638 638 Vasco Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Old school smash young ducks Coimbra Pago
259 259 José Pereira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) os rotos Braga Pago
54 54 Cláudio Braz UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Marinha Grande Trail Leiria Pago
260 260 Alberto Guimaraes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
639 639 Rui Leite TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Team NNR GTI Vila Real Pago
640 640 Nuno Leite TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Team NNR GTI Vila Real Pago
641 641 Nuno Gomes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Team NNR GTI Vila Real Pago
261 261 Nuno Mourato UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Gp runners Lisboa Pago
642 642 André Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Extreme Academy Porto Pago
643 643 pedro saraiva TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) sir.aivamed Coimbra Pago
644 644 Vitor Viana TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Clube Zupper Porto Pago
645 645 Estefânia Matias TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Clube Zupper Porto Pago
55 55 OSCAR TEJERA UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA Pago
262 262 Estela Martins UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
56 56 ANTONIO GUTIERREZ UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA Pago
646 646 Ana Sousa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Clube Nortada Aventura - Murtosa Night Runners Aveiro Pago
57 57 HECTOR HERAS UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA Pago
647 647 Vitor Cardoso TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
58 58 FERNANDO AREZES UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
59 59 José Mota UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M55 (M) OS MATERCOS Santarém Pago
648 648 José Mendes TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
60 60 Ana Bernardo UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
263 263 Diogo Ramalhão UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
649 649 Marta Cardoso TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Individual Porto Pago
650 650 Beatriz Esteves TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) letsrunazores Ilha de São Miguel Pago
264 264 Pedro Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
265 265 Ricardo Miranda UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
266 266 Carlos RIBEIRO UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
651 651 Luís Martins TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
267 267 Carlos Cardoso UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
652 652 Rui Samuel TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
653 653 Tiago Sampaio TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
268 268 Marcelo Teles UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
654 654 Ondina Salgado TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
655 655 joana maia TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
269 269 Luis Lucas UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
656 656 Pedro Pereira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
61 61 Joao Fonseca UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
657 657 ANDRA julio TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Pago
Rui Pinho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) akuafit Braga Em espera
658 658 Flávio Ortins TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
659 659 Marco Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
660 660 Adelino Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
Nuno Castro UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
574 574 Keta Batista UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
270 270 Albino Campos UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
271 271 Hélder Gonçalves UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) XL&S Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
661 661 Sergio Sa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
62 62 César Canito UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
Rui Filipe UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) PrimeiroKm Castelo Branco Em espera
662 662 Edgar Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Degustar Vaidades Nazaré Leiria Pago
663 663 Eliseu Leite TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Laundos Porto Pago
664 664 Emanuel Vale TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Braga Pago
272 272 Emanuel Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
665 665 Maria Olivença TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) Comdor Runners Porto Pago
666 666 Cristina Rocha TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Comdor Runners Porto Pago
667 667 Daniel Machado TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Os Fugitivos da Crise Porto Pago
273 273 Alvaro Nunes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) All About Spirit Team Porto Pago
274 274 Daniela Marques UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) All About Spirit Team Porto Pago
275 275 Elisabete Araujo UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) All About Spirit Team Porto Pago
276 276 Filipe Medeiros UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) All About Spirit Team Porto Pago
668 668 Ana Trigo TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) All About Spirit Team Porto Pago
669 669 Andreia Sá TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Comdor Runners Porto Pago
670 670 Paulo Areal TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) All About Porto Pago
671 671 Rui Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) All About Porto Pago
277 277 Ana Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Los Fófuxos Porto Pago
278 278 Filipe Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) All About Spirit Team Porto Pago
279 279 Hugo Couto UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Comdor Runners Porto Pago
672 672 Rui Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Comdor Runners Aveiro Pago
673 673 Carlos Cardoso TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Clube Atletismo de Lamas Aveiro Pago
280 280 Carlos Gandra UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
674 674 Susete Marques TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Run4Eat Setúbal Pago
Vitor Penetra UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Em espera
63 63 Pedro Bôto UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Lince runners Porto Pago
281 281 Ricardo Miguelote UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) vimarunners Porto Pago
282 282 Patrícia Lourenço UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Castelo Branco Pago
675 675 Angela Costa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
64 64 Tiago Amado UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
676 676 Nuno Correia TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Vila Real Pago
283 283 Jorge Correia UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
284 284 João Martins UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
65 65 Carlos Navega UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) SEM ROTA Porto Pago
285 285 Luís Teixeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Limitless Aveiro Pago
66 66 Valter Guedes UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
67 67 Leandro Pacheco UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
286 286 jorge Pinheiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
287 287 vitor Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
288 288 Pedro Gilvaz UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
289 289 Miguel Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
68 68 Francisco Monte UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Setúbal Pago
677 677 Paulo Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Invicta Runners Team Porto Pago
678 678 Jorge Rocha TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Invicta Runners Team Porto Pago
679 679 Carla Santos TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Invicta Runners Team Porto Pago
290 290 Nélson Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Paredes Aventura Porto Pago
680 680 Joana Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Metralhas Runners Porto Pago
69 69 Andre Cunha UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) vimarunners Braga Pago
681 681 Ana Marques TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
291 291 Ricardo Mota UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
70 70 Carlos Charrua UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Sporting Clube de Viana do Alentejo / Luís Branco Running Team Lisboa Pago
292 292 Nuno Teixeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) EDV-VianaTrail Porto Pago
682 682 Marco Dias TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Quenianos Canelas Aveiro Pago
683 683 Paulo Viana TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Quenianos Canelas Aveiro Pago
684 684 Anabela Machado TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Quenianos Canelas Aveiro Pago
685 685 Celeste Dias TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Quenianos Canelas Aveiro Pago
Pedro Neves UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Individual Lisboa Em espera
293 293 Sérgio Couto UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
294 294 Rui Rocha UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) realmontanelas Porto Pago
295 295 Fernando Lopes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
296 296 Carlos Gomez UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) LOS CINCO Pago
HIDEKI KIKUCHI UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) letsrunazores Em espera
686 686 José Moreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Clube Atletismo de Lamas Aveiro Pago
687 687 Isabel Santos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Bardinos dos Montes Porto Pago
297 297 Ricardo Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Arriba Trail Runners Lisboa Pago
298 298 Miguel Duarte UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) boticas trail | caminhos do galaico Braga Pago
688 688 Ricardo Teixeira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) PortoRunners Porto Pago
689 689 Nuno Reis TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
690 690 Nuno Neves TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Turres Trail Team Lisboa Pago
299 299 Jeronimo Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
691 691 Pedro Duarte TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
300 300 Rui Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Bardinos dos Montes Porto Pago
692 692 roberto silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) 100Limites Trail Team Braga Pago
693 693 João Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Run4Eat Setúbal Pago
694 694 Rui Nogueira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) RUNNER'S do DEMO Viseu Pago
695 695 Joao Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) SMFantastic Aveiro Pago
696 696 Celia Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) SMFantastic Aveiro Pago
697 697 Miguel Barnabé TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) VERTICAL NAVIS Faro Pago
698 698 Tiago Neiva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
699 699 Joaquim Pinto TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
71 71 Adelino Carvalho UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Monsanto Running Team Lisboa Pago
301 301 João Alves UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Volkswagen Autoeuropa Setúbal Pago
302 302 Carla Cristina UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) Volkswagen Autoeuropa Setúbal Pago
700 700 Tiago Gomes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Extreme Academy Bragança Pago
72 72 Paulo Fox) UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) GT Runners Viana do Castelo Pago
73 73 Hugo Bezerra UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) GT Runners Viana do Castelo Pago
303 303 Tiago Leal UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
304 304 Leonardo Maia UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Os Contrabandistas Braga Pago
701 701 Moises Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) RUNNER'S do DEMO Viseu Pago
702 702 Rui Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) RUNNER'S do DEMO Viseu Pago
703 703 Mario Monteiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Qt das Arcas Porto Pago
Nuno Araujo UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Olímpico Vianense Trail Viana do Castelo Em espera
305 305 Ricardo Cabral UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Bardinos dos Montes Porto Pago
74 74 PASCOAL MELO UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Minho Aventura Braga Pago
306 306 Cristina Freitas UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) Melres Trail Running - Ordem para Arrear Porto Pago
307 307 Luís Andrade UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Melres Trail Running - Ordem para Arrear Porto Pago
704 704 Nuno Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
705 705 JOÃO SANTOS TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) FISIOFUTE TRAIL RUNNING Aveiro Pago
308 308 Bruno Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Satecnosol Outdoor Porto Pago
309 309 Raquel campos UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
310 310 Alexandra Madureira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) Bardinos dos Montes Porto Pago
75 75 Humberto Silva UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) AZtrail Aveiro Pago
311 311 Mario Soares UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
312 312 Nuno Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Porto Pago
706 706 Carlos Sousa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) RUNNER'S do DEMO Viseu Pago
707 707 José oliveira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
313 313 Alexandra Fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (F) Nascidos para Correr/Taberninha do Manel Porto Pago
579 579 Francisco Oliveira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) gaia running Porto Pago
314 314 Rui Gama UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) CLUBE NOVO BANCO Lisboa Pago
708 708 Ricardo Sousa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) TMG - Hélder Monteiro Porto Pago
315 315 Andrea Pereira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Bardinos dos Montes Vila Real Pago
76 76 Aarón Calle UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA Pago
316 316 Nuno Rocha UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Natural Force Lisboa Pago
709 709 Elisabete Rocha TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Natural Force Lisboa Pago
317 317 Paulo Fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Bardinos dos Montes Bragança Pago
77 77 João Sanches UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Leiria Pago
318 318 Joaquim Coelho UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Ei TEAM TRAIL Porto Pago
710 710 LABIT LABIT TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Marão Trail Pago
319 319 Luís Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
711 711 Miguel Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Tainadas Family Running Porto Pago
320 320 Isabel Araújo UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (F) PORTO RUNNERS Porto Pago
321 321 Juliana Rodrigues UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
322 322 Ricardo Duarte UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
712 712 Mário Soares TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
713 713 MARIA RICARDO TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
714 714 JOSÉ SANTO TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) MAIA NORTH SIDE RUN Porto Pago
78 78 Gilles Spagnol UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) Nice Côte d'Azur Athlétisme Pago
323 323 HÉLDER FERREIRA UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Amigosdacorrida.com Lisboa Pago
324 324 Mafalda Luis UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
325 325 Victor Gonçalves UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Reumáticos Team Vila Real Pago
79 79 Rui Rocha UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) AGREGAR Lisboa Pago
326 326 Nuno Fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Reumáticos Team Vila Real Pago
327 327 Renato vaz UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) herbalife Fatima Santarém Pago
328 328 Nuno Oliveira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Nuno de Oliveira Porto Pago
329 329 António Cunha UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
80 80 Jorge Serrazina UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M60 (M) CA Óbidos Leiria Pago
João Oliveira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Em espera
330 330 Joao Tralha UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
331 331 Bruno Batista UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
332 332 Rui Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Fafe Runners Braga Pago
81 81 Nuno Silva UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Team Lantemil Porto Pago
82 82 Pedro Sa UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Running team maia Porto Pago
715 715 Silvia Pedroso TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) aasm triatlo Porto Pago
716 716 Ricardo Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) All About Porto Pago
717 717 Paulo Melo TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) All About Porto Pago
718 718 Mário Pereira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) All About Porto Pago
719 719 Dalila Teixeira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) All About Porto Pago
720 720 Vitor Soares TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) All About Porto Pago
721 721 Telmo Freitas TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) All About Porto Pago
722 722 Ricardo Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) All About Porto Pago
Diogo Teixeira Caminhada Seniores (M) All About Porto Pago
Carla Cardoso Caminhada Seniores (F) All About Porto Pago
Elisabete Melo Caminhada M45 (F) All About Porto Pago
723 723 José Nogueira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) União ciclista do coronado Porto Pago
724 724 Frederico Neto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Setúbal Pago
333 333 dionisio ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Marco trail Porto Pago
José Pereira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Em espera
334 334 Filipe Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Marco trail Porto Pago
83 83 Jorge Abrantes UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
84 84 CLAUDIO GAVILAN UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA Pago
85 85 Jose Serrano UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Monsanto Running Team Setúbal Pago
335 335 Rui Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Taylor's / The Yeatman Porto Pago
336 336 José Janela UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) TEAM FAMALICÃO Braga Pago
725 725 João Augusto TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) TEMOSKIR Porto Pago
337 337 Nelson Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
726 726 Miguel Almeida TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) FISIOFUTE TRAIL RUNNING Aveiro Pago
727 727 Pedro Santos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Fama Runners Braga Pago
728 728 Tiago Costa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Ermida Team Braga Pago
729 729 Carlos Campos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
730 730 Carlos Lopes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) TEMOSKIR Porto Pago
731 731 Nuno Fonseca TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) TEMOSKIR Porto Pago
338 338 Rafael Cruz UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Melres Trail Running - Ordem para Arrear Porto Pago
339 339 Márcio Carvalho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
732 732 ALBERTO CARVALHO TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
340 340 Claudio Coelho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
733 733 Ricardo Machado TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Pago
734 734 Carlos Leal TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Pago
735 735 Marta Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Pago
736 736 Carolina Files TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Pago
737 737 Ricardo Neto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Pago
738 738 Pedro Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Sub 23 (M) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Pago
341 341 Luís Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
86 86 Hélder Lemos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) OCS PROAVENTURAS Braga Pago
739 739 Nuno Pina TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Vamos Equipa. Porto Pago
740 740 Carla Boas TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) B'Life Braga Pago
342 342 José Pecegueiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Melres Trail Running - Ordem para Arrear Porto Pago
741 741 Nuno Pinto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Team Lantemil Vila Real Pago
742 742 Ernesto Martins TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
743 743 Isabel Lopes TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
343 343 Luis Jorge UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
744 744 Ricardo Santos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
João Pinho Caminhada Seniores (M) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
344 344 Marco Jorge UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
87 87 Artur Costa UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Desnivel Positivo Viana do Castelo Pago
345 345 Vitor Cancela UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Bragança Pago
88 88 Jorge Alves UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Desnivel Positivo Viana do Castelo Pago
346 346 Mário Oliveira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
745 745 Sandra Faria TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
Catarina Cunha Caminhada Seniores (F) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
348 348 José Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Melres Trail Running - Ordem para Arriar Porto Pago
89 89 JOAO RIBEIRO UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Aveiro Pago
90 90 André cavadas UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Clube Zupper Porto Pago
746 746 Bruno vigário TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Metralhas Runners Porto Pago
747 747 Sara vigário TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Metralhas Runners Porto Pago
748 748 Luzinha Monteiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
749 749 Alexandra Couto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
750 750 José Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
751 751 Joel Azevedo TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
752 752 Bruno Pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) 100Limites Trail Team Braga Pago
349 349 José Cruz UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ei TEAM TRAIL Porto Pago
Vera Gomes Caminhada Seniores (F) divigirls Porto Pago
350 350 Miguel Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) acabar com estilo-ACE Lisboa Pago
351 351 Paulo Osório UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
352 352 Alexandre Moreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Marco trail Porto Pago
353 353 Eric Carvalho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ermida Team Braga Pago
354 354 Vitor Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) vimarunners Braga Pago
753 753 Luis Pereira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
754 754 Fernando Vicente TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) Os Galgos Lisboa Pago
755 755 Nelson Graça TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Team GoldNutrition / RUN.pt Lisboa Pago
756 756 Fernando Azevedo TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
757 757 Sérgio Teixeira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) MaiaCrossTeam Porto Pago
758 758 Rui Sα TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) FFIT GAIA TRAIL Porto Pago
759 759 Serafim Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Clube Atletismo de Lamas Porto Pago
760 760 LABIT LABIT TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Endurance Shop Rodez Pago
761 761 Ricardo Campos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Anonymous ProSports Challenger Porto Pago
762 762 Rui Campos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Anonymous ProSports Challenger Porto Pago
763 763 Joana Martins TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) MaiaCrossTeam Porto Pago
764 764 Cristiana Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) MaiaCrossTeam Porto Pago
355 355 Isaque Lucena UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Desnivel Positivo Braga Pago
356 356 celestino gomes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Melres Trail Running - Ordem para Arrear Porto Pago
357 357 Jose Gomes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Melres Trail Running - Ordem para Arrear Porto Pago
765 765 Oriana Moreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Estafermos Porto Pago
766 766 Georgina Santos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Estafermos Porto Pago
91 91 José Silva UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Ermida Team Braga Pago
92 92 José Fins UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Braguinhas Runners Braga Pago
767 767 Paulo Machado TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) FFIT GAIA TRAIL Porto Pago
93 93 Manuel Quelhas UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Paredes Aventura Porto Pago
768 768 Elisabete Mateus TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
358 358 André Pinheiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) n d Braga Pago
769 769 Marcia Pinto TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Metralhas Runners Porto Pago
770 770 Mário Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Metralhas Runners Porto Pago
771 771 Joana Martins TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
772 772 Susana Luís TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
773 773 Henrique Barbosa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
774 774 Nuno Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Budeguita Runners Porto Pago
775 775 José Pereira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
359 359 Bruno fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) vimarunners Braga Pago
94 94 João Mota UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Desnivel Positivo Viana do Castelo Pago
776 776 Paulo Mendes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Coimbra Pago
Silvia Silva Caminhada M50 (M) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
777 777 Andreia Pires TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
Luciana Marques Caminhada Seniores (M) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
778 778 manuel ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Pago
360 360 Fernando Fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Lince runners Porto Pago
779 779 Jorge Esteves TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
361 361 Vítor Cardoso UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
780 780 Óscar Figueiredo TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
781 781 Joana Gonçalves TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) vimarunners Braga Pago
95 95 Jorge Lemos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Guimarães Corre Corre Braga Pago
782 782 Roberto Costa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) alternativa jeans Porto Pago
783 783 Manuel Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Otica Sousa Porto Pago
784 784 Paulo Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
96 96 Célia azenha UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (F) aa lebres do sado Lisboa Pago
785 785 Armindo Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Bragança Pago
786 786 Julia Silva TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Minho Aventura Vila Real Pago
362 362 Miguel Carvalho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
787 787 Fernando Gomes TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
363 363 Domingos Barros UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) os selvagens Braga Pago
364 364 amélia moreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (F) os selvagens Braga Pago
365 365 Luís Fontinha UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Bilarunners Vila Real Pago
366 366 Albertina Machado UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (F) Bilarunners Vila Real Pago
788 788 José Pinto TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
789 789 Alexandra Padilha TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Individual Porto Pago
790 790 Fernando Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
367 367 Fernando Pereira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
791 791 Jose Cunha TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
368 368 Bruno Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Sub 23 (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
792 792 Vera Lopes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
97 97 Ruben Cunha UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Team Lantemil Porto Pago
369 369 Hugo Almeida UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) HaAventuras/Lousada Runners Porto Pago
370 370 Marco Rodrigues UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) HaAventuras/Lousada Runners Porto Pago
371 371 Manuel Teixeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Lousada Runners Porto Pago
793 793 Joao Cardoso TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
794 794 Antonio Coelho TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
795 795 Fernando Carvalho TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
796 796 Francisco Moreira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
797 797 Hugo Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
798 798 Nuno Bastos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
799 799 Ricardo Silva TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
800 800 Rui Carvalho TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
801 801 Emanuel Almeida TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
372 372 Jose Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
373 373 PEDRO ALVES UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Team Lantemil Porto Pago
802 802 Vera Malheiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Tainadas Family Running Porto Pago
803 803 David Paiva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Tainadas Family Running Porto Pago
374 374 Luís Carvalhais UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Bilarunners Vila Real Pago
98 98 STEPHANE SIMOES UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
99 99 sergio ramos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
375 375 Paulo Sampaio UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Lousada Runners Porto Pago
804 804 Fernanda Leão TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
376 376 Hugo Pacheco UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) WILD RUNNERS Porto Pago
Elisete Arantes Caminhada Seniores (F) WILD RUNNERS Porto Pago
805 805 Joao Campos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) SS Montepio Porto Pago
Mateja Blazevic UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (F) Individual Em espera
100 100 Fernando Almeida UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
806 806 Olga Martins TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Ermida Team Braga Pago
807 807 Pedro Tavares TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) DOG love Aveiro Pago
808 808 Luis Landeira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Ermida Team Braga Pago
809 809 Sara Tavares TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) DOG love Aveiro Pago
377 377 Vasco Escobar UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ei TEAM TRAIL Porto Pago
101 101 Luis Ferreira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
810 810 Carlos Jesus TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Beat Your Limit! Porto Pago
811 811 Rolando Paulo TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Trail Running Clube Btt Sanguedo Porto Pago
812 812 Duarte Conceição TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ARCORUN Porto Pago
813 813 Sandro Salgado TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) RAIAPINTA Vila Real Pago
814 814 LARA SALGADO TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) RAIAPINTA Vila Real Pago
815 815 Filipe Barbosa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
378 378 Jose vieira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) os rotos Braga Pago
816 816 Tiago Pinto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Douroconta-Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Porto Pago
Olivia Moreira Caminhada Seniores (F) divigirls Porto Pago
817 817 Cristina Jesus TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Beat Your Limit! Porto Pago
379 379 Paulo Carvalho UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) WildRunners Porto Pago
102 102 pedro caldas UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
818 818 Helder Gomes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
819 819 João Santos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Cunha Braga Pago
103 103 Jorge Marieiro UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Os Ílhavos Aveiro Pago
820 820 ANTÓNIO FONTES TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Clube Atletismo de Lamas Aveiro Pago
380 380 Tiago Moreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Gangue das Maças Aveiro Pago
104 104 Filipe Garcia UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) SpotCriativo Viseu Running Team Viseu Pago
381 381 paulo jorge UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) A+ Porto Pago
382 382 Luis Rodrigues UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Viseu Pago
383 383 Luis Fonseca UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Gangue das Maças Porto Pago
384 384 Patricia Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) gangue das maças1 Porto Pago
821 821 Bruno Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) crazy trailers Braga Pago
822 822 Paulo Natividade TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
385 385 Pedro Madureira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Comdor Runners Porto Pago
386 386 Sandra Arribança UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (F) Individual Porto Pago
387 387 ISABEL COUTO UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Isa & Isa, Lda. Porto Pago
823 823 Nuno Santos TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Dcstar Porto Pago
824 824 Nuno Filipe TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ARCORUN Porto Pago
105 105 Hélder Hélder UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) CF Generation Porto Pago
388 388 LUIS SANTOS UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) vimarunners Braga Pago
106 106 CHRISTOPHE FERREIRA UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Paredes Aventura Porto Pago
825 825 Paulo Freitas TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Dcstar Porto Pago
826 826 Pedro Marques TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
827 827 Gil Castro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Beat Your Limit Porto Pago
828 828 Henrique Matos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Halp Porto Pago
829 829 DIANA FERNANDES TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) All About Porto Pago
830 830 Pedro Marques TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Halp Porto Pago
831 831 Liliana Neto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Halp2 Porto Pago
832 832 Ana Pinto TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) aliança de gandra Porto Pago
Emanuel Emanuel UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Lisboa Em espera
833 833 Rui Santos TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) BlackBulls Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
834 834 Abilio Marques TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) Unidade Especial de Corrida Porto Pago
389 389 Gonçalo Trindade UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Arriba Trail Runners Lisboa Pago
Irina Costa Caminhada M40 (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
Beatriz Ventura Caminhada Seniores (F) AAA Lisboa Pago
835 835 Sandra Zeferino TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) EM'Força/All About Porto Pago
836 836 Guilherme vieira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Varzim sport club Porto Pago
837 837 Ricardo Mendes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Desnivel Positivo Viana do Castelo Pago
390 390 joao silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Individual Porto Pago
391 391 Daniel Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Comdor Runners Porto Pago
838 838 Paulo Seabra TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) 0. Porto Pago
839 839 Miguel Mateus TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Degustar Vaidades Nazaré Leiria Pago
Hugo Manso UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Go Runners Setúbal Em espera
392 392 Pedro Pires UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Pupilos trail team Lisboa Pago
107 107 Ana Duarte UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (F) Os Belenenses Lisboa Pago
840 840 Sérgio Brites TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) gangue das maças1 Porto Pago
841 841 Rui Leitão TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Varzim sport club Porto Pago
393 393 Filipe Tavares UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
842 842 Carlos Felgueiras TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Pago
394 394 Eduardo Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
843 843 Pedro Marques TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
844 844 Nuno Carneiro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
845 845 Pedro Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Vila Real Pago
Martinho Dias UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) correr lisboa Lisboa Em espera
395 395 Pedro Nogueira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Marco Runners Porto Pago
108 108 Paulo Barbosa UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Sub 23 (M) Satecnosol Outdoor Porto Pago
846 846 Maria Moser TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
847 847 Monica Quartin TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
848 848 Nuno Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
396 396 Alexandre Urbina UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Compressport Team Pago
397 397 Pedro Ferreirinha UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
849 849 João Venes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Arriba Trail Runners Setúbal Pago
850 850 António Coelho TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) trail me Braga Pago
851 851 Hugo Tavares TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Coimbra Pago
852 852 Liliana Pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
853 853 João Branco TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
854 854 ARTUR PEREIRA TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
855 855 Paulo Marques TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
856 856 Miguel Araújo TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) trail me Braga Pago
398 398 Tiago Aragão UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
399 399 nuno maia UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
109 109 Elvino Gonçalves UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Setúbal Pago
400 400 Ricardo Henriques UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
Raul Salazar Caminhada M45 (M) 0. Porto Em espera
401 401 Daniel Pereira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
402 402 Miguel Loureiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
403 403 Carlos Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
404 404 Viriato Dias UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Aveiro Pago
Bruno Vilaça UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Atalanta Runners Porto Em espera
405 405 Isabel Almeida UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (F) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Aveiro Pago
406 406 Humberto Almeida UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Aveiro Pago
407 407 Severina Almeida UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Aveiro Pago
857 857 Sandra Novo TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Metralhas Runners Porto Pago
408 408 Ricardo Moreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
858 858 Nuno Almeida TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
409 409 Rui Gomes UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Crocodilos / Mister PC Porto Pago
859 859 André Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Band of Runners Coimbra Pago
Madalena Soares Caminhada M55 (F) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
860 860 Carla Neves TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Maugénio Porto Pago
861 861 Noemia Pinto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Maugénio Porto Pago
862 862 Joel Rego TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
863 863 Ana Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
Sandra Pinto Caminhada M40 (F) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
DROULLON DROULLON UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Broceliande Aventure 35 Em espera
Pedro Borregana UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Setúbal Em espera
864 864 Pedro Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
410 410 José Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
411 411 Paulo Carvalho UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Trailistas"Eu é que sei!" Porto Pago
Antonio Alves TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Em espera
412 412 António Carlos UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
413 413 Hendrik Wielinga UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Budeguita Runners Pago
866 866 Luis Pinto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
867 867 Miguel Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Caipicompany Porto Pago
868 868 Sonia Sampaio TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Metralhas Runners Porto Pago
869 869 Alexandre Pinto TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
414 414 francisco Rodrigues UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Turres Trail Team Lisboa Pago
Fernando Sampaio UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Em espera
415 415 Pedro Vidal UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
870 870 DAVID TEIXEIRA TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) C+ RUNNERS Porto Pago
Luis Abadito UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) RUNNER'S do DEMO Viseu Em espera
Romão Santos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Salamandrecos Lisboa Em espera
416 416 Sérgio Nunes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Turres Trail Team Lisboa Pago
871 871 Ester Pires TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Band of Runners Aveiro Pago
872 872 Miguel Navega TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ACPortalegre/UTSM Portalegre Pago
873 873 João Machado TM (23km 750D+) Sub 23 (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
874 874 Fernando Moreira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Vila Real Pago
417 417 Joaquim Gonçalves UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Nascidos para Correr/Taberninha do Manel Porto Pago
Joana Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Em espera
Helder Baptista UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Lisboa Em espera
875 875 Eduardo Nascimento TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
418 418 Francisco Reis UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Grupo Desportivo Ferroviários de Campanhã Aveiro Pago
419 419 jose miguel UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) SALAMANCA RAIDS&TRAIL Pago
Filipe Serrazina UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) CRP Ribafria Lisboa Em espera
420 420 Carlos Correia UTM (49km 2.600D+) M60 (M) Individual Porto Pago
421 421 Palmira Gouveia UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (F) Individual Porto Pago
Rui LIma UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Viana do Castelo Em espera
Pepe Faria UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Aveiro Em espera
876 876 Silvia Dias TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) vimarunners Braga Pago
877 877 Claudia Babo TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) kika Team Porto Pago
878 878 Ricardo Germano TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Band of Runners Coimbra Pago
879 879 Francisco Santos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) BARC Aveiro Pago
880 880 Rui Correia TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) BARC Aveiro Pago
881 881 Paulo Abrantes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) BARC1 Aveiro Pago
882 882 BRUNO AZEVEDO TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
883 883 RUI AZEVEDO TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
884 884 JOSÉ RODRIGUES TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) aasm triatlo Porto Pago
885 885 Filipe Pinheiro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
Roseane costa Caminhada M40 (F) Individual Pago
886 886 José Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Ascários Escariz Aveiro Pago
887 887 Diogo Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Basto Move.te Braga Pago
888 888 Luis Carvalho TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Band of Runners Aveiro Pago
889 889 Celso Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
890 890 Eurico Mendes TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) M&E Runners Porto Pago
891 891 Filomena Rocha TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) M&E Runners Porto Pago
422 422 Marco Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Vila Real Pago
892 892 Leandro Gomes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Vila Real Pago
893 893 Vitor Peixoto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Vila Real Pago
110 110 Diogo carvalho UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) NAST - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso Porto Pago
423 423 Antonio Santos UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
894 894 Carlos Barros TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Salamandrecos Lisboa Pago
895 895 Paula Costa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) kika Team Porto Pago
896 896 Luís Gomes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
897 897 Pedro Miranda TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Marco Runners Porto Pago
898 898 jose ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Braga Pago
899 899 MARIO COSTA TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Moreira Relax Runners Porto Pago
900 900 Decio Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
901 901 MARIA COSTA TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) Moreira Relax Runners Porto Pago
111 111 Luis Coelho UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
424 424 Natércia Silvestre UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Castelo Branco Pago
902 902 Pedro Silva TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
903 903 Daniel Henriques TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Bela Bela Aveiro Pago
904 904 Bruno Cardoso TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Bela Bela Aveiro Pago
425 425 Manuel Reis UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
426 426 Maria Areias UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Aveiro Pago
427 427 Maria Santos UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
428 428 Nádia Casteleiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Porto Pago
905 905 JOSE MOISES TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) ACPortalegre/UTSM Portalegre Pago
906 906 ANA VENTURA TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) ACPortalegre/UTSM Portalegre Pago
António Lourenço UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Individual Aveiro Em espera
907 907 Susana Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
908 908 Elisa Lopes TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
909 909 Andreia Mota TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Fridão Sem Limites Vila Real Pago
910 910 Luis Miguel TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Fridão Sem Limites Aveiro Pago
911 911 Agostinho sousa TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
429 429 Filipe Fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Palmeira Runners Braga Pago
430 430 João Fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
Gleiber Mendes UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Arriba Trail Runners Lisboa Em espera
912 912 Adão Monteiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
913 913 Raquel Santos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
914 914 Luis Almeida TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
915 915 Paulo Alves TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Pago
916 916 Artur Saraiva TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Metralhas Runners Porto Pago
431 431 Joao Morais UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Peak Trail Team Porto Pago
112 112 JOÃO OLIVEIRA UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Compressport Team Vila Real Pago
432 432 Bruno Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
433 433 João Medronho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Corriscos Internos Lisboa Pago
113 113 Gonçalo Mota UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) NAST - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso Porto Pago
434 434 Ricardo Mainha UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Corriscos Internos Santarém Pago
435 435 João Batista UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Setúbal Pago
917 917 Joel Santos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
918 918 Vitor Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
919 919 Raquel Andrade TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
920 920 Bruno Moura TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
921 921 luis silva TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
922 922 Jose Pinto TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
923 923 Alberto Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) EU+ Run Porto Pago
FERNANDO BARBEITO UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Individual Em espera
924 924 Andreia Almeida TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
925 925 Ricardo Nunes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
436 436 João Dias UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) AB Cansado Trail Castelo Branco Pago
926 926 HELDER SILVA TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
927 927 Tiago Paiva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
928 928 Benjamim Cruz TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Braga Pago
929 929 Fernando Pereira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
930 930 Lurdes Tavares TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Clube Atletismo de Lamas Aveiro Pago
931 931 Benigno Azevedo TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
437 437 Suzana Andrade UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) jobra Aveiro Pago
438 438 Helder Azevedo UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) NAST - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso Braga Pago
932 932 Miguel Barros TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Pago
933 933 Luís Pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
439 439 Cátia Gonçalves UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Juventude Vidigalense Leiria Pago
440 440 Tiago Soeiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Peak Trail Team Porto Pago
114 114 Sérgio Almeida UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Os Ílhavos Aveiro Pago
934 934 Victor Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Ginja Team Lisboa Pago
441 441 Luis Cunha UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) KAYAK CLUBE F.FOZ Coimbra Pago
935 935 António Lima TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Ginja Team Lisboa Pago
Maria Almeida Caminhada M45 (F) Individual Porto Pago
936 936 Luís Pinheiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Jacarés Cansados Porto Pago
João domingues UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) PÉS TROIKADOS - CSCS Coimbra Em espera
937 937 Sara Rafael TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
938 938 Claudia Pacheco TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
939 939 Patricia Neto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
940 940 Liliana Vieira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
941 941 Bruno Araujo TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
942 942 Bruno Andrade TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Jacarés Cansados Porto Pago
Tania santos Caminhada Seniores (F) Ginasio 100% Santarém Pago
ARMINDA SANTOS Caminhada M55 (F) Ginasio 100% Santarém Pago
BRUNO BEJA Caminhada Seniores (M) GINASIO100% Santarém Pago
JOAQUIM CARPINTEIRO Caminhada M50 (M) GINASIO100% Santarém Pago
943 943 Mário Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Porto Pago
944 944 Francisco Batista TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Porto Pago
Nuno Moreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Porto Em espera
945 945 Miguel Cruz TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Porto Pago
946 946 Miguel Barbosa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Porto Pago
947 947 Helder Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Porto Pago
442 442 Pedro Meneses UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Porto Pago
948 948 Serafim Ramos TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
949 949 Ivo Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Porto Pago
443 443 duportal duportal UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Trail Evasion Pago
950 950 Dina Gonçalves TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Pago
444 444 carlos rodrigues UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) KAYAK CLUBE F.FOZ Coimbra Pago
951 951 Catarina Lapa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Coimbra Trail Running Coimbra Pago
115 115 PEDRO PRIETO UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) SALAMANCA RAIDS&TRAIL Pago
116 116 ROSARIO SANCHEZ UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (F) SALAMANCA RAIDS&TRAIL Pago
445 445 Paulo César UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
446 446 Pedro Brito UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) PÉS TROIKADOS - CSCS Coimbra Pago
Susana Silva Caminhada M40 (F) Ginja Team Lisboa Pago
Esperança Ferreira Caminhada M45 (F) Ginja Team Lisboa Pago
952 952 Hugo Azevedo TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Beat Your Limit! Porto Pago
953 953 Fernando Silva TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Running team maia Porto Pago
954 954 Daniel Louro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
955 955 Fábio Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) AMIGO Porto Pago
956 956 José Madureira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) AMIGO Porto Pago
957 957 Manuel Barbosa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) AMIGO Porto Pago
958 958 Goreti Correira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) AMIGO Viana do Castelo Pago
959 959 Nelson Nascimento TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) AMIGO Porto Pago
960 960 Daniel Pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) AMIGO Porto Pago
447 447 Filipe Marques UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Turres Trail Team Lisboa Pago
448 448 Marina Alves UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Turres Trail Team Lisboa Pago
961 961 Mariana Gonçalves TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Ginja Team Lisboa Pago
449 449 Filipe Alves UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) XL&S Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
962 962 Fátima Videira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Coimbra Trail Running Coimbra Pago
963 963 Catarina Pires TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) letsrunazores Lisboa Pago
Rui Alegre UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Lisboa Em espera
450 450 Rui Pereira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Shots International Runners Porto Pago
451 451 Filipe Bessa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Porto Pago
964 964 Vânia Vieira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
452 452 Paulo Pelicano UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Crocodilos / Mister PC Porto Pago
453 453 Allan Apolónio UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
454 454 Daniel Taborda UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) PÉS TROIKADOS - CSCS Coimbra Pago
965 965 Mónica Guedes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
966 966 João Gonçalves TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Pago
967 967 Ana Sereno TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Pago
968 968 Pedro Osório TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Viseu 360º Viseu Pago
969 969 Helena Azevedo TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Band of Runners Vila Real Pago
455 455 João Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Aveiro Pago
Bruno Lima UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Viana do Castelo Em espera
970 970 Filipa Brites TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Leiria Pago
971 971 Rui Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Leiria Pago
972 972 Henrique Borges TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Individual Porto Pago
973 973 Pedro Coelho TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Team Lantemil Braga Pago
974 974 Mσnica Martins TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Team Lantemil Porto Pago
975 975 Jorge Marques TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Team Lantemil Porto Pago
976 976 JOSE LEAL TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
977 977 Mauro Cardoso TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
456 456 Paulo martins UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
457 457 Maria Martins UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (F) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
978 978 Arnaldo Santos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
979 979 Paulo Costa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Pago
980 980 Eduardo Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Pago
981 981 Jorge Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Pago
982 982 José Pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Pago
983 983 José Teixeira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Felrun Porto Pago
458 458 pedro baldaia UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA Guarda Pago
Pedro Gomes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Galhardos Runners Guarda Em espera
459 459 Arménio Rodrigues UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Os Falta D'Ar Aveiro Pago
460 460 Carlos Fazendeiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Os Falta D'Ar Aveiro Pago
Velia silveira Caminhada Seniores (F) MANCOS Porto Pago
984 984 Manuel Silveira TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) MANCOS Porto Pago
Velia silveira Caminhada M60 (F) MANCOS Porto Pago
985 985 Ricardo Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Felrun Porto Pago
986 986 Bruno fernandes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) kika Team Porto Pago
987 987 rita basto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) kika Team Porto Pago
988 988 José Faria TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Team Lantemil Porto Pago
989 989 Isabel Martins TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Team Lantemil Porto Pago
990 990 André Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Pago
991 991 Cristovao Chaves TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Runners do Demo Viseu Pago
992 992 Sara silva TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) caes davenida Porto Pago
117 117 Henrique Santos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Bardinos dos Montes Porto Pago
993 993 Veronica Moreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) MANCOS Porto Pago
Maria Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) MANCOS Porto Em espera
Manuel Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) MANCOS Porto Em espera
Carla Ferreira Caminhada M45 (F) MANCOS Porto Pago
994 994 Carla Morim TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) MANCOS Porto Pago
461 461 FERNANDO FERREIRA UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
995 995 João Serôdio TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Lisboa Pago
996 996 Rui Cortesão TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Coimbra Pago
118 118 CARLA ANDRE UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (F) Compressport Team Lisboa Pago
462 462 Hugo Ribeiro UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Limitless Aveiro Pago
119 119 Artur Matos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
997 997 Flávio Teixeira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Invicta Runners Team Porto Pago
Joana Filipa Caminhada Seniores (F) REALVISÃO Vila Real Pago
463 463 Vítor Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Pago
Maria Pinheiro Caminhada M60 (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
Paulo Reis TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Run4All Porto Em espera
464 464 Angel Martinez UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Natural Outdoor Pago
998 998 TERESA MAIAS TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
999 999 Salomé Gomes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
1000 1000 Matilde Brito TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) XL&S Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
465 465 Pedro Castro UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) XL&S Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
ROBERTO SANCHEZ TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Em espera
466 466 Márcio Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
Tiago Miguel TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Lisboa Em espera
Ricardo Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Em espera
Rita Martins Caminhada Seniores (F) LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Porto Em espera
1001 1001 Rui Costa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) A.Cu.R.A 4 Trail Braga Pago
1002 1002 Sérgio Monteiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) A.Cu.R.A 4 Trail Braga Pago
1003 1003 Paulo Gomes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) A.Cu.R.A 4 Trail Braga Pago
1004 1004 antonio carneiro TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
Nuno Martins UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
1005 1005 Helder Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
Pedro Vicente TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Individual Leiria Em espera
Sara Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Bardinos dos Montes Vila Real Em espera
1006 1006 Paulo Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
1007 1007 Paulo Reis TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Run4All Porto Pago
1008 1008 Luis Martins TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
1009 1009 Feliciano Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
1010 1010 António Batista TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ARCORUN Porto Pago
467 467 Xavier Pinho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Limitless Aveiro Pago
1011 1011 Helder Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) groupama trail team Porto Pago
1012 1012 Joao Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Trinca Orelhas De Gato Porto Pago
1013 1013 Vitor Cardoso TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Trinca Orelhas De Gato Porto Pago
468 468 Pedro Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Trinca Orelhas De Gato Porto Pago
1014 1014 Luis Morata TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Trinca Orelhas De Gato Porto Pago
1015 1015 Sergio Gomes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Trinca Orelhas De Gato Porto Pago
1016 1016 Fernando Pereira TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Trinca Orelhas De Gato Porto Pago
1017 1017 Ligia Lopes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Pago
469 469 João Rodrigues UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Correr em Évora Évora Pago
1018 1018 SERGIO ROCHA TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Trinca Orelhas De Gato Porto Pago
1019 1019 Miguel Costa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Trinca Orelhas De Gato Porto Pago
1020 1020 Amílcar Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) ARCORUN Porto Pago
1021 1021 João Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Clube Pessoal EDP - V. N. Gaia Porto Pago
120 120 PAULO ABRANTES UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) GOJI-UMA ATITUDE SAUDAVEL Lisboa Pago
1022 1022 Ana Carneiro TM (23km 750D+) Sub 23 (F) XL&S Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
1023 1023 Rui Pereira TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Arrabida Porto Pago
1024 1024 Ricardo Mendonça TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
Ana Martins Caminhada Seniores (F) Individual Braga Pago
1025 1025 Alcino Araújo TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Individual Porto Pago
1026 1026 Ricardo Teixeira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Pago
1027 1027 Vincent Dussaubat TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Arrabida Pago
121 121 Daniel Silva UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Minho Aventura Braga Pago
JOSE MARTINS UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
1028 1028 nuno morgado TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) CORRER LEÇA Porto Pago
Sérgio pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Em espera
1029 1029 Ana Gomes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) gaia running Porto Pago
1030 1030 Fernando Santos TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) gaia running Porto Pago
470 470 Ana Miranda UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) XL&S Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
122 122 Lino Luz UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) AMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM Lisboa Pago
1031 1031 Carina silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Braga Pago
1032 1032 Nuno Lemos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) 100estrilhos Braga Pago
471 471 João Graça UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Aveiro Pago
Nuno (Fofoni) UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Aveiro Em espera
472 472 RUI MARQUES UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) MORCEGOS TRAIL Ilha de São Miguel Pago
473 473 Sérgio Lúcio UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Coimbra Pago
474 474 Pedro BRITO UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) OMDC Lisboa Pago
475 475 Rúben Alves UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
476 476 Ricardo Carvalho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Ei TEAM TRAIL Porto Pago
477 477 Jorge Bastos UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
478 478 Fernando Soares UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Stout & Lager Porto Pago
479 479 Hugo Ventura UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Stout & Lager Aveiro Pago
480 480 José Araújo UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Amigos da Montanha Braga Pago
481 481 Pedro Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Bardinos dos Montes Porto Pago
482 482 Nuno Seabra UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) AZtrail Aveiro Pago
vera pereira Caminhada Seniores (F) Individual Porto Em espera
483 483 Miguel Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Minho Aventura Braga Pago
Inês Ferreira Caminhada Sub 23 (F) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
Fernando Mateus UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Individual Santarém Em espera
123 123 Fernando Rodrigues UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) clube millennium bcp Lisboa Pago
484 484 Carlos Passos UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
Nuno Maia UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Team Lantemil Braga Em espera
Fátima Pereira Caminhada Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
485 485 Nelson Castro UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
davide lopes UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) EDV-VianaTrail Guarda Em espera
486 486 Mariana Rodrigues UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) TEAM FAMALICÃO Braga Pago
487 487 Diogo Almeida UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
488 488 Natália Amoedo UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
489 489 patricia juan UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) SALAMANCA RAIDS&TRAIL Pago
490 490 Andreia Amorim UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
491 491 Bruno Macieira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
492 492 Fabio silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
493 493 pedro matos UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1033 1033 José Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
494 494 Paulo Fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
495 495 Miguel Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) CDM Running Aveiro Pago
496 496 Rui Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
1034 1034 Inês Carlos TM (23km 750D+) Sub 23 (F) Fridão Sem Limites Porto Pago
1035 1035 Vera Reis TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) MORCEGOS TRAIL Setúbal Pago
Inês Lopes Caminhada Seniores (F) Individual Portalegre Pago
Inês Pinto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) GafanhOri Porto Em espera
1036 1036 Marlene Pinto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
VANESSA SILVA TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) TENDENCIA OUTDOOR Em espera
1037 1037 Pedro Santos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
1038 1038 Joao Novo TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
497 497 Pedro Rocha UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1039 1039 André Cardoso TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
1040 1040 Hugo Carvalho TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Metralhas Runners Porto Pago
1041 1041 arnaldo santos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Pago
1042 1042 Rui Cambra TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Pago
1043 1043 Pedro Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1044 1044 José Lascasas TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1045 1045 Sandra Pera TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1046 1046 Maria Cardoso TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1047 1047 Pedro Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1048 1048 Rui Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1049 1049 Bruno Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1050 1050 João ferreira TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
Domingos Martins TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) GafanhOri Porto Em espera
Jorge Pinheiro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) CORRER LEÇA Porto Em espera
1051 1051 Helder Heitor TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
498 498 Nuno Gonçalves UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
1052 1052 Álvaro Fonseca TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Beat Your Limit! Porto Pago
499 499 Jorge Brites UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) AZtrail Aveiro Pago
1053 1053 Salete Tavares TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) CAB Barreira Leiria Pago
1054 1054 Vitor Almeida TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) clube millennium bcp Porto Pago
1055 1055 Nuno Torres TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) AMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM Setúbal Pago
1056 1056 Ricardo Pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Caipicompany Porto Pago
124 124 Augusto Ribeiro UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Cabritos da Cortiça Braga Pago
Jorge Catarino TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Insane Trail Team Vila Real Em espera
1057 1057 Rui SANTOS TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Os Contrabandistas Braga Pago
1058 1058 Ricardo Pinheiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
500 500 Domingos morais UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
501 501 Jorge Xará UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) AZtrail Aveiro Pago
Ivan Alves UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) ErmidaTeam Braga Em espera
1059 1059 Daniel Barbosa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Btt alegria/ Tubani Porto Pago
1060 1060 André Costa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) AZtrail Aveiro Pago
502 502 André Guedes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Dr. Merino/4moove Vila Real Pago
503 503 Cláudio Reininho UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) FOZ CÔA TRAIL Guarda Pago
1061 1061 Miguel Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) Sub 23 (M) VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Coimbra Pago
125 125 Filipe Ferreira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Colmar Trail Aventures Porto Pago
504 504 Susana Machado UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) EDV-VianaTrail Porto Pago
1062 1062 Hugo Duarte TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
505 505 Pedro Marques UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Dr. Merino/4moove Porto Pago
506 506 Paulo Machado UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Dr. Merino/4moove Porto Pago
507 507 Luis Letra UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Dr. Merino/4moove Vila Real Pago
1063 1063 Nuno Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) CCD-Siemens Porto Pago
1064 1064 Helena Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Individual Braga Pago
508 508 Sónia Pereira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) All About Porto Pago
1065 1065 Paulo Leite TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) All About Spirit Team Porto Pago
1066 1066 Antonio Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Individual Porto Pago
509 509 Ricardo Miranda UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Pago
510 510 Paulo Tina UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) FOZ CÔA TRAIL Guarda Pago
José Fonseca TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) RUNNER'S do DEMO Viseu Em espera
1067 1067 Andreia Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) RUNNER'S do DEMO Viseu Pago
Bruno Santos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Douroconta-Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Porto Em espera
1068 1068 Filipe Braz TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) BilaBiker. S carnes Silva Vila Real Pago
511 511 Manuel Lima UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Experienciar Porto Pago
Miguel Meleiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Run4All Porto Em espera
Dulce Jorge Caminhada M45 (F) Cabritos da Montanha Aveiro Pago
1069 1069 Alzira Fontes TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) C. R. Candoso Braga Pago
512 512 luis oliveira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) C. R. Candoso Braga Pago
Vítor Mateus TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
Marta Gomes Caminhada Seniores (F) Fundão Trail Running Castelo Branco Pago
1070 1070 Alba Soler TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Pago
1071 1071 Laura Pla TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Pago
513 513 Mariana Ballester UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Braga Pago
1072 1072 Miguel Henriques TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Braga Pago
514 514 Hugo Pereira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
1073 1073 Victor Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Porto Pago
515 515 Manuel Sampaio UTM (49km 2.600D+) M60 (M) Individual Porto Pago
126 126 Ângelo Neto UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Satecnosol Outdoor Porto Pago
Daniel Fonseca TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Desnivel Positivo Braga Em espera
1074 1074 Rosa Leal TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
516 516 Pedro Pereira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
517 517 João Almeida UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Mondego Ultra Trail Coimbra Pago
1075 1075 Bruno simoes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ADT Aveiro Pago
127 127 Pedro Rodrigues UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) EDV-VianaTrail Coimbra Pago
128 128 manuel rios UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Amigos da Montanha Pago
1076 1076 José Fundo TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Monte dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras Porto Pago
Carlos .MACEDO TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Em espera
518 518 Hugo Vitorino UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
1077 1077 Sérgio Lourenço TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
519 519 Fernando reis UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
1078 1078 Ricardo Carvalho TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Mocidade Invicta FC Porto Pago
João Pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Em espera
1079 1079 Carlos Vieira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Btt alegria/ Tubani Porto Pago
129 129 Paulo Costa UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Associação O Mundo Da Corrida Lisboa Pago
520 520 João Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Team Lantemil Porto Pago
130 130 Ana Rocha UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
1080 1080 José Marques TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
521 521 Ricardo Carmo UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) CDM Running Aveiro Pago
Elsa Agra Caminhada Seniores (F) Individual Braga Pago
522 522 Sergio Vieira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) CDMRUNNING Aveiro Pago
João Santos TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) CDM Running Aveiro Em espera
1081 1081 Sérgio Osório TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Braga Pago
1082 1082 SALVADOR SANTIAGO TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Pago
1083 1083 José Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Pago
1084 1084 Renato Melo TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Coimbra Pago
523 523 Rui Rêgo UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) NAST - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso Porto Pago
524 524 José Martins UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) NAST - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso Porto Pago
525 525 Sérgio Sá UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) NAST - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso Porto Pago
1085 1085 Cristina Pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) NAST - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso Porto Pago
526 526 nuria ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) NAST - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso Porto Pago
1086 1086 Fernando Martins TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Individual Porto Pago
527 527 Joaquim Santos UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) NAST - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso Porto Pago
1087 1087 João Veloso TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Coimbra Pago
1088 1088 André Costa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Coimbra Pago
Pedro Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Marco Runners Porto Em espera
Fernando Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Vila Real Em espera
528 528 António Luís UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Pupilos trail team Lisboa Pago
529 529 Vitor Santos UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) FactorX/S4L/MedenseFC Porto Pago
André Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Caracol trail team Santarém Em espera
530 530 Paulo Estêvão UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
531 531 Guilherme Hora UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) OCS PROAVENTURAS Setúbal Pago
1089 1089 Ana Gaspar TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) MORCEGOS TRAIL Ilha de São Miguel Pago
1090 1090 ANDRÉS LAGO TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Pago
frank domingues TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Braga Em espera
131 131 Amândio Freitas UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
1091 1091 luis schumacher TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Os Finos Porto Pago
532 532 Jose Martinez UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Natural Outdoor Pago
Francisco Fernandez UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Natural Outdoor Em espera
Matias Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Andatrilhos | Freamunde Porto Em espera
Lúcia Lourenço UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) AVF auto Braga Em espera
1092 1092 Maria Franco TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Porto da Cruz Trail Team Ilha da Madeira Pago
533 533 Luis Carvalho UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Dr. Merino/4moove Vila Real Pago
Pedro Sousa Caminhada Seniores (M) Clube Atletismo de Lamas Aveiro Pago
Maria Casalderrey Caminhada M55 (F) Clube Atletismo de Lamas Porto Pago
534 534 luis carvalho UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
132 132 Carlos Machado UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M55 (M) Minho Aventura Braga Pago
Dina Rocha TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Associação Académica de Coimbra Coimbra Em espera
535 535 Fernanda Almeida UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (F) AGREGAR Lisboa Pago
1093 1093 Carla Pereira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
536 536 Rui Santos UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) LIKETOMOVE.COM Porto Pago
Luis Gonçalves TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Camir Bragança Em espera
537 537 Javier vidal UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Natural Outdoor Pago
538 538 João Rodrigues UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
Alice Penas Caminhada M55 (F) CRP Ribafria Lisboa Pago
Joaquim Ribeiro Caminhada M55 (M) CRP Ribafria Leiria Pago
133 133 Jorge silva UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Individual Santarém Pago
Bruno Pires TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Olímpico Vianense Trail Viana do Castelo Em espera
Marco Marques TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Em espera
16 16 Luís Reis UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Vila Real Pago
Nuno Botelho TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ATR - Algarve Trail Running Faro Em espera
539 539 Rui Viegas UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Galhardos Runners Guarda Pago
540 540 Davide Pinto UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) MORCEGOS TRAIL Ilha de São Miguel Pago
Pedro Mouro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
Nuno Sobral TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
1094 1094 Filipe Afonso TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ACPortalegre/UTSM Castelo Branco Pago
jose almeida TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) PORTO RUNNERS Porto Em espera
Rodrigo Lourenço Caminhada M50 (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
César Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Aveiro Em espera
541 541 Hugo Brito UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) aasm triatlo Porto Pago
Alcídio Figueiredo TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
Vasco Monteiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Coimbra Em espera
1095 1095 Aurélio Carvalho TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) KeMedo Team Porto Pago
Luis caridade TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Coimbra Em espera
1096 1096 Lucinda Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
1097 1097 joao marques TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) PÉS TROIKADOS - CSCS Coimbra Pago
Ana Amaral TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Individual Porto Em espera
542 542 André Paiva UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Farmácia Luciano e Matos Coimbra Pago
543 543 Jose Machado UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Superfraquinhos Braga Pago
Joana Martins UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (F) Salamandrecos Lisboa Em espera
João Resende TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) cuidado com o urso trail runners Porto Em espera
544 544 Pedro Braga UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Superfraquinhos Braga Pago
545 545 José Figueiredo UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Braga Pago
Nuno Paredinha TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Olímpico Vianense Trail Viana do Castelo Em espera
Ricardo Mendonça TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) SHFit Fundão Castelo Branco Em espera
Marcelo pinto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Camir Bragança Em espera
134 134 Fernando Carneiro UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Clube Zupper Porto Pago
joaquim Pereira TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
Carlos FILIPE UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Individual Coimbra Em espera
546 546 Arnaldo Marinho UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Leões do Veneza Porto Pago
135 135 Fernando baltazar UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) AZtrail Aveiro Pago
136 136 Serafin Canal UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M50 (M) Individual Pago
RICARDO SOUSA UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Aveiro Em espera
547 547 Rui Franco UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Porto Pago
137 137 Artur Reis UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
138 138 Daniel Santos UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) Individual Viseu Pago
Inês Mendonça TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Desliza Team Coimbra Em espera
Ricardo Dantas UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Crocodilos / Mister PC Porto Em espera
Bertrand Réjou-Méchain UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) WLA Em espera
Zélia Brandão TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Cabritos da Cortiça Braga Em espera
FLORBELA PEIXOTO UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Em espera
548 548 samuel teixeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) AMIGO Porto Pago
Fernando Salvador TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Paredes Aventura Porto Em espera
Ruben Barbosa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) CAAC Braga Em espera
Patricia Alves Caminhada Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
Florbela Alves Caminhada M40 (F) Individual Porto Pago
1098 1098 Pedro Pratas TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Paredes Aventura Porto Pago
Lúcio Cunha TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) HELDER OPTICA Porto Em espera
Celso Mota TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
carlos João UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) moloni running team Vila Real Em espera
139 139 Carlos Guerra UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M45 (M) Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Lisboa Pago
140 140 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Bande UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) RUNNING SPORT TRAIL Pago
Pedro Magalhães TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) cuidado com o urso trail runners Porto Em espera
1099 1099 Jorge Cruz TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
Cláudia Isidoro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Coimbra Trail Running Coimbra Em espera
549 549 Renato Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
1100 1100 Nelson Santos TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Gaiabike Porto Pago
Carla Santos TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) Bardinos dos Montes Porto Em espera
141 141 Gabriel Meira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
142 142 Jorge Rocha UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) EDV-VianaTrail Viana do Castelo Pago
ANTONIO MIRANDA TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Correr por um sorriso Porto Em espera
João Dinis UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Em espera
Augusto silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) LV Trail Lisboa Em espera
Paula Quintela TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) gaia running Porto Em espera
550 550 Filipe Gomes UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Sport Life Lisboa Pago
1101 1101 Nuno Raposo TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) gaia running Porto Pago
Fernando Pinto TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Coimbra Em espera
143 143 Armando Costa UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Dão Nelas Runners Viseu Pago
Domingos Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) os amigos do atletismo Viseu Em espera
144 144 joaquim madureira UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) M40 (M) Clube Zupper Porto Pago
Maria Laranjeiro Caminhada M60 (F) CA Óbidos Leiria Pago
Filipe Machado UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Nascidos para Correr/Taberninha do Manel Porto Em espera
Jose Guimarães TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
Carlos Almeida TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) Individual Porto Em espera
Carla Coelho TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Porto Em espera
Francisco Fernandes UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Águias de Alvelos Braga Em espera
Nelson Nelson TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) LIKETOMOVE.COM Porto Em espera
1102 1102 Filipa Vilar TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Associação Desportiva da Efacec Lisboa Pago
ana coelho TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Santarém Em espera
Marcelo Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) ML Mix Run Em espera
Lino Moreira TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) Os TurboMula Porto Em espera
Joaquim Silva UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Secai pedalar geonerte Porto Em espera
André Martins TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) ADA TrailRunningTeam Porto Em espera
Graça Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M55 (F) Nocturnos de Paredes Porto Em espera
1103 1103 Ana Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) kika Team Porto Pago
551 551 Armando Teixeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Salomon Suunto Portugal Porto Pago
joao agostinho UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Salamandrecos Lisboa Em espera
Fuf Fuf TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Individual Aveiro Em espera
Jose Couto TM (23km 750D+) M55 (M) Individual Aveiro Em espera
552 552 José Alves UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Aveiro Pago
EUGENIA EUGENIA UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (F) Individual Porto Em espera
1104 1104 Adao Ribeiro TM (23km 750D+) M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
1105 1105 José Fonseca TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Porto Pago
António Kirsch TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) All About Porto Em espera
571 571 Marta Couto UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
André Silva TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Aveiro Em espera
Manuel Ferreira Caminhada M60 (M) CRP Ribafria Leiria Pago
Maria Vicente Caminhada M60 (F) CRP Ribafria Leiria Pago
Paulo Sousa TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) All About Porto Em espera
Isabel Fazenda TM (23km 750D+) M45 (F) All About Spirit Team Porto Em espera
Vítor Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) gaia running Porto Em espera
1106 1106 Valerie Laur TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) Compressport Team Pago
231 231 Sylvain Laur UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) Compressport Team Pago
1116 1116 Jordi Solé TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Compressport Team Pago
1117 1117 Liliana Ochoa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Compressport Team Pago
1107 1107 Fernando Prisal TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Compressport Team Lisboa Pago
1108 1108 Sofia Simões TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Compressport Team Lisboa Pago
555 555 Sofia Fortuna UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (F) Compressport Team Lisboa Pago
556 556 Paul Giblin UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Compressport Team Pago
557 557 Casey morgan UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Compressport Team Pago
558 558 Pau Bartolo UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Compressport Team Pago
146 146 Luís Ribeiro UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+) Seniores (M) MRT Lisboa Pago
559 559 Nuno Espana UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Wikaboo Lisboa Pago
560 560 Ismael Teixeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
1109 1109 Mariana Teixeira TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) Individual Lisboa Pago
1110 1110 Salvador Oliveira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
561 561 Kiko Martins UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) ACE Lisboa Pago
1111 1111 Afonso Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
562 562 Nicolas Varter UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Pago
563 563 Morgan Juteau UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Individual Pago
564 564 Nicolas Wallaert UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Individual Pago
565 565 Arnaud Legall UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Milano Pago
566 566 NUNO SILVA UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Satecnosol Outdoor Leiria Pago
Luís Cabral Caminhada M40 (M) Individual Porto Pago
Micael morais TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) AlheirasTeam Porto Em espera
Magda Silva Caminhada M40 (F) Individual Porto Pago
Luisa Rodrigues TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) C. R. Candoso Braga Em espera
Vítor Freitas TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) vimarunners Braga Em espera
Pedro Faria UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Vimaranes Running Team Braga Em espera
Judite Magalhaes TM (23km 750D+) M40 (F) os rotos Braga Em espera
Raul Cerdeira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Cabritos da Cortiça Braga Em espera
Sandra Miranda Caminhada Seniores (F) Individual Porto Pago
Bruno Dias UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) LetsRun.pt Braga Em espera
1114 1114 Vicente Sousa TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Trinca Orelhas De Gato Porto Pago
1113 1113 carlos Soares TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Ctad - Trilhos de Cinfães Viseu Pago
1112 1112 luisa Almeida TM (23km 750D+) M50 (F) Tartarugas do Asfalto Porto Pago
Paulo Vilarinho TM (23km 750D+) M45 (M) Individual Pago
573 573 Inuo Melo UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Dr. Merino/4moove Porto Pago
570 570 João Meixedo UTM (49km 2.600D+) M50 (M) caes davenida Pago
865 865 Carlos .MACEDO TM (23km 750D+) M60 (M) Individual Porto Pago
569 569 Manuel Correia UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Individual Lisboa Pago
347 347 Jose Ferreira UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Melres Trail Running - Ordem para Arrear Porto Pago
568 568 Diego Pazos UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Compressport Team Pago
567 567 Mario Quintero UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Compressport Team Pago
554 554 Mario Leal UTM (49km 2.600D+) M40 (M) Clube Independente de Atletismo da Ilha Azul Ilha do Faial Pago
553 553 Dário Moitoso UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Clube Independente de Atletismo da Ilha Azul Ilha do Faial Pago
575 575 José Baptista UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Clube Independente de Atletismo da Ilha Azul Ilha do Faial Pago
576 576 Ricardo Ávila UTM (49km 2.600D+) Sub 23 (M) Clube Independente de Atletismo da Ilha Azul Ilha do Pico Pago
1118 1118 Fernando Pereira TM (23km 750D+) M50 (M) Gondomar Futsal Clube Porto Pago
577 577 Alfredo Costa UTM (49km 2.600D+) M55 (M) Individual Porto Pago
580 580 Rui Santos UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Satecnosol Outdoor Porto Pago
1119 1119 Raquel Ferreira TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (F) Satecnosol Outdoor Porto Pago
581 581 Pedro Sousa UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Satecnosol Outdoor Porto Pago
582 582 Manuel Maire UTM (49km 2.600D+) M45 (M) Milano Pago
1121 1121 Nuno Fernandes TM (23km 750D+) Seniores (M) Sorteio Tâmega Jornal Braga Pago
578 578 Bruno Cunha UTM (49km 2.600D+) Seniores (M) Sorteio Tâmega Jornal Braga Pago

Tracks

UTM Endurance (104km 6.000D+)

Edição 2017

24 de Março de 2017 às 23:00

Amarante (Portugal)

Cordilheira do Marão 104 kms / 6.000 D+

Tempo limite: 30 horas

Classificação ATRP: grau 3

UTM (49km 2.600D+)

Edição 2017

25 de Março de 2017 às 8:00

Amarante (Portugal)

Cordilheira do Marão 49 kms / 2.600 D+

Tempo limite: 14 horas

Classificação ATRP: grau 3

TM (23km 750D+)

Edição 2017

25 de Março de 2017 às 9:00

Amarante (Portugal)

Várzeas do Marão 23 kms / 750 D+

Tempo limite: 6 horas

Classificação ATRP: grau 1

Caminhada

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Associação Desportiva Marão Trail
utmgeral@gmail.com

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt