Castellum Trail

Castellum Trail

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Centro Cultural e Recreativo de Alcabideque
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: ccralcabideque@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Condeixa-a-Nova

    Event Date

    16 MAY 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    09-05-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    Centro Cultural e Recreativo de Alcabideque

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
13 13 Amílcar Ramos Trail Longo 25KM M40 Talentos Objetivos Pago
7 7 Alfredo Gaspar Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Talentos Objetivos Pago
42 42 Joel Jacinto Trail Longo 25KM M40 Talentos Objetivos Pago
43 43 Ricardo Pereira Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Talentos Objetivos Pago
21 21 Nélio Girão Trail Longo 25KM M40 Formobike BTT & Trail Running Pago
44 44 João Filipe OLiveira Trail Longo 25KM M50 Talentos Objetivos Pago
14 14 Raquel Matias Trail Longo 25KM F40 ARC/Escola Atletismo Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
201 201 Alex Silva Trail Curto 12KM M40 Talentos Objetivos Pago
45 45 Joao Roso Trail Longo 25KM SEN M ARC/Escola Atletismo Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
Ana Saborano Trail Longo 25KM SEN F Talentos Objetivos Em espera
Alexandre Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Em espera
88 88 Telmo Cruz Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Formobike BTT & Trail Running Pago
202 202 Celso Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM M50 out 2 run Pago
203 203 César Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM M50 Individual Pago
204 204 João Rodrigues Trail Curto 12KM SEN M PRIMAL FIT Pago
205 205 Guel Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M União FCI Tomar Pago
Carlos Arieiro Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
206 206 Pedro Batista Trail Curto 12KM SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
89 89 João Baptista Trail Longo 25KM SEN M BTTrain Pago
207 207 Vasco Gamboa Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Souremov Pago
208 208 Rui Neves Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Wolf Team Run Pago
Márcio Cruz Trail Curto 12KM SEN M ARC/Escola Atletismo Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Em espera
23 23 Nuno Carvalho Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Abutres Pago
90 90 Luis Pinto Trail Longo 25KM M40 Diabinhos de Samuel Pago
5 5 Bruno Gonçalves Trail Longo 25KM SEN M ARC/Escola Atletismo Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
46 46 Álvaro Mano Trail Longo 25KM M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
209 209 Tiago Galvão Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
91 91 Vítor Fonseca Trail Longo 25KM M50 Individual Pago
210 210 Pedro Coutinho Trail Curto 12KM M60 CPT Coimbra Pago
211 211 Diogo Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Gatinhos Assanhados Pago
27 27 Carlos Palaio Trail Longo 25KM M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
16 16 Fátima Malta Trail Longo 25KM F50 MIRO TRAIL Pago
41 41 João Melanda Trail Longo 25KM SEN M GRVilaverdense Pago
47 47 Nuno Ribeiro Trail Longo 25KM M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
Pedro Rodrigues Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
Rafael Figueiredo Trail Longo 25KM SEN M GRVilaverdense Em espera
37 37 João Loureiro Trail Longo 25KM M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
29 29 Nelson Azenha Trail Longo 25KM M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
48 48 Julio Mano Trail Longo 25KM M40 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
212 212 Lino Simões Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
17 17 Luís Miguel Grou Trail Longo 25KM SEN M GRVilaverdense Pago
Joel Dinis Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Em espera
18 18 Ana Caçoete Trail Longo 25KM F40 GRVilaverdense Pago
João Pimenta Trail Longo 25KM SEN M AIRLUX Em espera
213 213 Filipe Coelho Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Gatinhos Assanhados Pago
92 92 João Dâmaso Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Grupo Maravilha Pago
214 214 Tiago Fernandes Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
Eurico Nogueira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Em espera
10 10 Diogo Oliveira Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
93 93 José Alves Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Centro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
94 94 Nuno Carvalho Trail Longo 25KM M40 Tauuu Pago
215 215 João Freitas Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
4 4 Anabela Fonseca Trail Longo 25KM F50 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
35 35 Nuno Almeida Trail Longo 25KM M40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1 1 Tiago Duarte Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
95 95 Pedro Santos Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Lama Solta Pago
216 216 Bruno Rodrigues Trail Curto 12KM M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
12 12 Orlando Pires Trail Longo 25KM M50 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
49 49 Ricardo Manuel Pereira Trail Longo 25KM M40 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
Vasco Sousa Trail Longo 25KM M50 SCP - Caracóis de Corrida. Em espera
50 50 Francisco Missa Trail Longo 25KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
51 51 Rafael Matias Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Grupo Recreativo Eirense Pago
217 217 Joaquim Almeida Trail Curto 12KM M60 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
218 218 André Rosário Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Zona Alta Trail Pago
52 52 João Silva Trail Longo 25KM M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
219 219 Carlos Coelho Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Pago
220 220 Raúl Matos Trail Curto 12KM M50 Run 4 Fun Pago
221 221 Miguel Figueiredo Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Pago
40 40 Paulo Martins Trail Longo 25KM M50 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
96 96 Ivo Reis Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Individual Pago
Odilo Blanco Trail Longo 25KM M40 Individual Em espera
97 97 J. Pedro Nunes Trail Longo 25KM M40 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
Patrícia Abreu Trail Curto 12KM SEN F Individual Em espera
João Costa Trail Curto 12KM M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Em espera
Bruno Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
53 53 Paulo Curado Trail Longo 25KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
98 98 José Coelho Trail Longo 25KM M50 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
54 54 Bruno Abrantes Trail Longo 25KM M40 Roda Dianteira Pago
Firmino Mendes Trail Curto 12KM M50 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Em espera
222 222 Paulo Neves Trail Curto 12KM SEN M GRVilaverdense Pago
223 223 Pedro Lopes Trail Curto 12KM M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
José Machado Trail Longo 25KM M40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Em espera
224 224 Luis Vilela Trail Curto 12KM M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
99 99 Pedro Carvalho Trail Longo 25KM M40 Formobike BTT & Trail Running Pago
20 20 Ana Fernandes Trail Longo 25KM F40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
225 225 Nelson Veiga Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
José Andrade Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Em espera
55 55 Miguel Pelicano Trail Longo 25KM M50 GRVilaverdense Pago
56 56 João Namora Trail Longo 25KM M50 GRVilaverdense Pago
226 226 Fátima Oliveira Trail Curto 12KM F40 GRVilaverdense Pago
Francisco Figueiredo Trail Curto 12KM M40 GRVilaverdense Em espera
Catarina Teixeira Trail Longo 25KM F50 Abutres Em espera
Luís Contente Trail Longo 25KM SEN M ACDRS QUINHENDROS Em espera
Manuel Ferreira Trail Longo 25KM M50 ADABEM Running Team Em espera
33 33 João Matos Trail Longo 25KM M60 MIRO TRAIL Pago
Rosa Matos Trail Curto 12KM F50 MIRO TRAIL Em espera
57 57 Miguel Vasco Trail Longo 25KM M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
227 227 Teresa Rosa Trail Curto 12KM F50 GRVilaverdense Pago
39 39 TóZé Serra Trail Longo 25KM M50 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
228 228 Rosa Matos Trail Curto 12KM F50 MIRO TRAIL Pago
ANTONIO CARVALHO Trail Longo 25KM M60 SCP - Caracóis de Corrida. Em espera
229 229 Joaquim Pais Trail Curto 12KM M40 Tribo da Estrela Pago
230 230 Fátima Cabeço Trail Curto 12KM F50 GRVilaverdense Pago
231 231 Vitor Santos Trail Curto 12KM M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
Suzy Galvão Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
Pedro Fernandes Trail Longo 25KM M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Em espera
232 232 Amélia Jordão Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Pago
233 233 Luis Paiva Trail Curto 12KM M40 Kick Runners Pago
Jorge Cruz Trail Curto 12KM M40 Centro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Em espera
234 234 Leonel Almeida Trail Curto 12KM M40 Kick Runners Pago
235 235 Francisco Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM M50 Txg Runners Pago
236 236 Gisela Jorge Trail Curto 12KM F40 Associação Trilhos da Boa Viagem. ATBV Pago
237 237 Fábio Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Txg Runners Pago
58 58 Carlos Cardoso Trail Longo 25KM M40 Souremov Pago
238 238 Aníbal Luis Trail Curto 12KM M60 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
239 239 Maria Simões Trail Curto 12KM F60 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
240 240 Silvio Marques Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
Rui Mendes Trail Curto 12KM M40 Abutres Em espera
241 241 Marco Brásio Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
242 242 Liliane Carvalho Trail Curto 12KM SEN F Individual Pago
Rita Brásio Trail Curto 12KM SEN F Individual Em espera
243 243 Rui Canudo Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
244 244 JOSÉ TAVARES Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
Joselito Pereira Trail Longo 25KM M40 MIRO TRAIL Em espera
245 245 Eduardo Costa Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
59 59 Valter Lopes Trail Longo 25KM SEN M ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
246 246 Cláudio Matos Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
100 100 Pedro Henriques Trail Longo 25KM M40 Individual Pago
Luís Quinta-Nova Trail Longo 25KM M50 Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça Em espera
247 247 fidel conde Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Pago
248 248 maria luisa Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Pago
249 249 MIGUEL MATIAS Trail Curto 12KM M40 CSCRF CHARNECA Pago
Catarina Salgado Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
250 250 Daniel Rodrigues Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Pago
251 251 Bruno simoes Trail Curto 12KM M40 Saca Trilhos de Anadia Pago
Sandrina Monteiro Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
252 252 Eugénia Batista Trail Curto 12KM F50 Souremov Pago
Nuno Coelho Trail Longo 25KM M40 AIRLUX Em espera
60 60 Nelson Heleno Trail Longo 25KM SEN M ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
Pedro Nunes Trail Longo 25KM SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Em espera
253 253 Pedro Caridade Trail Curto 12KM M60 Kick Runners Pago
254 254 Paulo Pinheiro Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Pago
Márcio Felício Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Souremov Em espera
Rui Galo Trail Longo 25KM M40 Javalis das Poças Em espera
Fernando Martinho Trail Longo 25KM M40 Individual Em espera
61 61 Pedro Mendes Trail Longo 25KM M40 Talentos Objetivos Pago
101 101 Tjago Gonçalves Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Individual Pago
Ana Robalo Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
255 255 Bruno Calisto Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
Marisa Marques Trail Curto 12KM SEN F Eat My Dust Team Em espera
256 256 Ricardo Francisco Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Abutres Pago
102 102 Hugo Seabra Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Clube de Ancas Pago
257 257 Emídio Cardoso Trail Curto 12KM M40 Abutres Pago
103 103 Tomás Nogueira Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Clube de Ancas Pago
258 258 Arlindo Neves Trail Curto 12KM M50 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
259 259 Fábio Fernandes Trail Curto 12KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
62 62 Fernando Martins Trail Longo 25KM M60 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
260 260 Gonçalo Fonseca Trail Curto 12KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
261 261 Gonçalo Deus Trail Curto 12KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
262 262 Graça Simões Trail Curto 12KM F40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
263 263 Judite Duarte Trail Curto 12KM F40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
264 264 Margarida Moita Trail Curto 12KM SEN F ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
22 22 VERA BERNARDO Trail Longo 25KM SEN F ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
63 63 Vitor Santo Trail Longo 25KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
24 24 Artur Simoes Trail Longo 25KM F40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
Gonçalo Rodrigues Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Adões Trail Em espera
Cláudio Bica Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Ama(dores) Trail Team/ACRU Em espera
Lino Albano Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
Tiago Bernardes Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Adões Trail Em espera
Paulo Rama Trail Longo 25KM M50 Adões Trail Em espera
104 104 Tiago Lopes Trail Longo 25KM SEN M AnsiBikers Pago
Francisco Monte Trail Longo 25KM M40 TeamTremoço Em espera
265 265 Isabel Santos Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Pago
266 266 Andre Dias Trail Curto 12KM M50 TRIBO NR Pago
267 267 Jacqueline Dias Trail Curto 12KM F50 TRIBO NR Pago
268 268 Cristina Daniel Trail Curto 12KM F40 TRIBO NR Pago
105 105 Diogo Pereira Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Clube de Ancas Pago
269 269 Tânia Lourenço Trail Curto 12KM SEN F ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
64 64 Jose Marques Trail Longo 25KM M50 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
65 65 Pedro Silva Trail Longo 25KM M50 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
66 66 Paulo Bernardo Trail Longo 25KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
67 67 Nelson Correia Trail Longo 25KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
68 68 Marco Oliveira Trail Longo 25KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
69 69 João Monteiro Trail Longo 25KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
70 70 Joaquim Baltazar Trail Longo 25KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
26 26 Elisabete Girão Trail Longo 25KM F40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
28 28 Cristina Melo Trail Longo 25KM F50 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
71 71 Carlos Canais Trail Longo 25KM M50 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
72 72 Artur Gandara Trail Longo 25KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
73 73 Andre santos Trail Longo 25KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
2 2 Andreia Pita Trail Longo 25KM F40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
270 270 Cesário Madeira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
271 271 Maria Simões Trail Curto 12KM F40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
272 272 Nelson Gaspar Trail Curto 12KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
273 273 Nuno Pires Trail Curto 12KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
274 274 Paulo Santos Trail Curto 12KM M50 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
275 275 Ricardo Santo Trail Curto 12KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
276 276 Rui Palheira Trail Curto 12KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
277 277 Tânia Nunes Trail Curto 12KM F40 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
278 278 José Santos Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Clube de Ancas Pago
279 279 Tiago Jesus Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
Bruno Marques Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail Em espera
280 280 Jorge Almeida Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Kick Runners Pago
281 281 Jorge Lemos Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
Cristiano Santos Trail Longo 25KM M40 Individual Em espera
282 282 nuno alves Trail Curto 12KM M40 CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
283 283 Pedro Figueiredo Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Pago
Celso Ribeiro Trail Curto 12KM M50 Atlético Clube de Travanca Em espera
284 284 Nuno Cortesão Trail Curto 12KM M40 SS CGD Pago
285 285 Igor Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Abutres Pago
David Cortesão Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Em espera
Vitor Figueiredo Trail Curto 12KM M50 TRIBO NR Em espera
286 286 Ana Silva Trail Curto 12KM F50 Centro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
José Madeira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Maratona Clube Vila Chã Em espera
9 9 Otília Costa Trail Longo 25KM F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
287 287 Paulo Lopes Trail Curto 12KM M40 Souremov Pago
74 74 ANDRÉ NETO Trail Longo 25KM M40 Souremov Pago
75 75 Luis Verissimo Trail Longo 25KM M50 Figueira Kayak Clube Pago
288 288 Marília Teixeira Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Pago
289 289 Daniel Carvalho Trail Curto 12KM M50 SS CGD Pago
30 30 Beatriz Roxo Trail Longo 25KM SEN F ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
290 290 Jose Silva Trail Curto 12KM M60 Casa Benfica de Abrantes Pago
Jordan Silva Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Individual Em espera
106 106 Rui Baptista Trail Longo 25KM M40 BTTrain Pago
291 291 Paulo Galvão Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Pago
Bruno Rodrigues Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Abutres Em espera
292 292 Miguel Gomes Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
3 3 Diogo Marques Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Talentos Objetivos Pago
293 293 Vera Gordo Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Pago
294 294 Manuel Costa Trail Curto 12KM M60 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
295 295 Patrícia Fernandes Trail Curto 12KM SEN F ARC/Escola Atletismo Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
296 296 Mário Carvalho Trail Curto 12KM M50 Individual Pago
297 297 Valter Gomes Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Diabinhos de Samuel Pago
15 15 Fernando Jesus Trail Longo 25KM M50 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
Cláudia Isidoro Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
298 298 MÁRCIO RODRIGUES Trail Curto 12KM M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
Raul Martins Trail Longo 25KM M50 Individual Em espera
76 76 Fernando Santos Trail Longo 25KM M60 Talentos Objetivos Pago
299 299 Vicente Julião Trail Curto 12KM SEN M SOSENSE TRAIL TEAM-BRAGA&FERNANDES Pago
107 107 Ismael Ramos Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Individual Pago
108 108 Hilário Louro Trail Longo 25KM M40 Individual Pago
109 109 Diogo Fabiana Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Individual Pago
110 110 Rui Jorge Trail Longo 25KM M40 Individual Pago
111 111 Bruno Antunes Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Individual Pago
300 300 Nuno Queiroz Trail Curto 12KM M40 Souremov Pago
112 112 José Santos Trail Longo 25KM M50 Vila Seca Running Team Pago
32 32 Andreia Vicente Trail Longo 25KM SEN F Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
301 301 Jaime Guedes Trail Curto 12KM M40 Abutres Pago
302 302 João Veloso Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
303 303 Carla Santos Trail Curto 12KM SEN F MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
Antonio Santos Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
31 31 Filipe Saltão Trail Longo 25KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
8 8 Cidália Oliveira Trail Longo 25KM F50 ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA Pago
304 304 Vítor Ribeiro Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Los Caribeños Pago
305 305 Fernando Arede Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
306 306 Vânia Paixão Trail Curto 12KM SEN F ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
113 113 Pedro Lemos Trail Longo 25KM M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
307 307 Dino Marques Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Los Caribeños Pago
308 308 Renato Santos Trail Curto 12KM M40 SC Pombal Trail Team Pago
77 77 Paulo Carvalho Trail Longo 25KM M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
309 309 João Nogueira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Vilaventura Trail Pago
310 310 Luís Galho Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Abutres Pago
311 311 João Marques Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
78 78 JOSE SANTOS Trail Longo 25KM M40 Souremov Pago
79 79 Rui Santos Trail Longo 25KM M50 GRVilaverdense Pago
David Madeira Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Atletismo Clube da Tocha Em espera
312 312 Nuno Duarte Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Caminhos do diabo Pago
313 313 Diogo Pimenta Trail Curto 12KM SEN M DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
314 314 Ivan Costa Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Caminhos do diabo Pago
315 315 Jorge Santos Trail Curto 12KM M40 ARC/Escola Atletismo Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
38 38 Carla Ribeiro Trail Longo 25KM SEN F VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
316 316 Sebastião Görne Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
317 317 Rodrigo Cardoso Trail Curto 12KM SEN M ARC/Escola Atletismo Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
Nuno Silva Trail Longo 25KM M40 SCP - Caracóis de Corrida. Em espera
318 318 António Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM M50 Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
319 319 Jose Vicente Trail Curto 12KM M50 Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
320 320 filipa marques Trail Curto 12KM SEN F Abutres Pago
321 321 Cristiana Silva Trail Curto 12KM SEN F Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
322 322 Roberto Simões Trail Curto 12KM M40 Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
323 323 Diogo Simões Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
324 324 Nuno Cunha Trail Curto 12KM M40 Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
325 325 Patrícia Cunha Trail Curto 12KM F40 Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
STEPHEN THOMAS Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
326 326 PEDRO LEMOS Trail Curto 12KM M40 Tiba Running Team Pago
327 327 Ana Ferreira Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Pago
328 328 Ricardo Santos Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Gatinhos Assanhados Pago
329 329 Luís Veríssimo Trail Curto 12KM M50 Os Empenados Pago
330 330 Margarida Veríssimo Trail Curto 12KM F50 Os Empenados Pago
331 331 João Veríssimo Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Gang da Marioneta Pago
332 332 Rui Baptista Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Gang da Marioneta Pago
333 333 Rafael Romano Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Gang da Marioneta Pago
334 334 Carla Neves Trail Curto 12KM F40 Individual Pago
Horacio Ferreira Trail Longo 25KM M50 MIRO TRAIL Em espera
25 25 EDUARDO FERREIRA Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
114 114 ALVARO PORTUGAL Trail Longo 25KM M60 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
34 34 Susana Echeverría Trail Longo 25KM F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
335 335 Liliana Cruz Trail Curto 12KM SEN F Individual Pago
336 336 Fábio Silva Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Tarahumara Pago
115 115 Paulo Maia Trail Longo 25KM M40 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
337 337 Marco Santos Trail Curto 12KM M40 Tarahumara Pago
338 338 Carlos Oliveira Trail Curto 12KM M40 Os Empenados Pago
339 339 Ana Pocinho Trail Curto 12KM SEN F Os Empenados Pago
340 340 Ricardo Gonçalves Trail Curto 12KM M40 Os Empenados Pago
341 341 Kátia Simões Trail Curto 12KM F40 Os Empenados Pago
116 116 Raul Pereira Trail Longo 25KM M40 Individual Pago
80 80 Fausto Carvalho Trail Longo 25KM M60 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
342 342 Odete Freitas Trail Curto 12KM F50 Associação Trilhos da Boa Viagem. ATBV Pago
343 343 Sofia Valente Trail Curto 12KM SEN F Os Empenados Pago
344 344 Marco Pato Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Os Empenados Pago
345 345 Pedro Ramos Trail Curto 12KM M40 Individual Pago
117 117 António Carvalho Trail Longo 25KM SEN M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Cecília Mendes Trail Curto 12KM F40 MIRO TRAIL Em espera
81 81 José Santos Trail Longo 25KM M40 SCP - Caracóis de Corrida. Pago
6 6 Gabriela Oliveira Trail Longo 25KM F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
346 346 Sandra Ângelo Trail Curto 12KM F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
36 36 Daniela Guerra Trail Longo 25KM SEN F ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
19 19 Nuno Coelho Trail Longo 25KM M40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
82 82 Tiago Batista Trail Longo 25KM SEN M ADCR Pereira Trail Running Team Pago
11 11 Isabel Gomes Trail Longo 25KM F50 GRVilaverdense Pago
347 347 Paula Monteiro Trail Curto 12KM F40 GRVilaverdense Pago
348 348 Daniel Costa Trail Curto 12KM M40 no_team@trail Pago
349 349 Jessica Cardoso Trail Curto 12KM SEN F ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
350 350 Marco Simões Trail Curto 12KM SEN M Individual Pago
351 351 Tiago Simões Trail Curto 12KM SEN M ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
352 352 Eva Moutinho Trail Curto 12KM F40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
353 353 Virgílio Neto Trail Curto 12KM M40 ADCR Pereira Trail Running Team Pago
354 354 Elisabete Pedrosa Trail Curto 12KM F50 Individual Pago
355 355 Duarte Domingues Trail Curto 12KM M40 Centro Cultural Recreativo Desportivo de Liceia Pago
120 120 Filipe Carvalheiro Trail Longo 25KM M50 Grupo Alegre Unidos Bajouca Pago
Carlos Gaspar Trail Curto 12KM M50 Individual Em espera
Sílvia Franco Trail Curto 12KM F40 Grupo Alegre Unidos Bajouca Em espera
118 118 Luiz Mota Trail Longo 25KM M50 Casa Benfica de Abrantes Pago
83 83 Mauro Martins Trail Longo 25KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
84 84 Bruno Ribeiro Trail Longo 25KM M40 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
85 85 Rui Dias Trail Longo 25KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
86 86 Filipe Vasconcelos Trail Longo 25KM M40 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
119 119 Paulino Oliveira Trail Longo 25KM SEN M AnsiBikers Pago
356 356 Marinho Nunes Trail Curto 12KM M50 Individual Pago
357 357 Vítor Gomes Trail Curto 12KM M40 FLASHOVER - BVPENELA Pago
87 87 David Gouveia Trail Longo 25KM SEN M CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
358 358 José Sequeira Trail Curto 12KM SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
359 359 Jose Mendes Santos Trail Curto 12KM SEN M ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
360 360 Luísa Santos Trail Curto 12KM F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
361 361 Bruno Martins Trail Curto 12KM SEN M GelCentro Pago
362 362 Gonçalo Costa Trail Curto 12KM M50 Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago

Tracks

Trail Longo 25KM

Trail Curto 12KM

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Centro Cultural e Recreativo de Alcabideque
ccralcabideque@gmail.com
castellumtrail.pt

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->