Azores Bravos Trail 2020

Azores Bravos Trail 2020

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Associação de Atletismo da Ilha Terceira
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: azoresbravostrail@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Ilha Terceira > Angra do Heroísmo

    Event Date

    03 until 04 OUT 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    25-09-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    Associação de Atletismo da Ilha Terceira

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
528 528 João Lemos 55KM M SEN Karma Privé Azores Pago
556 556 Rui Dias 55KM M45 Pi-Linha Runners Pago
543 543 Nuno Lopes 55KM M45 Associação diabéticos açorianos-ac Pago
407 407 Rogerio Aguiar 30KM M50 NSIT--NÚCLEO SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL DA ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
545 545 Paul Furk 55KM M55 02 TRAIL RUN Pago
385 385 Miguel Bettencourt 30KM M40 Best Of Health Club Pago
395 395 Paulo Duarte 30KM M45 (RE) COMEÇAR Pago
519 519 Délio Teodoro 55KM M40 Associação diabéticos açorianos-ac Pago
513 513 Carla Pereira 55KM F45 CIAIA Pago
323 323 Catarina Costa 30KM F40 Desnível Positivo -ADR Luso Galaica Pago
533 533 Luis Afonso 55KM M50 Strendure Running Team Pago
316 316 Bruno Matos 30KM M40 Prazer em Correr - Ilha Terceira Pago
338 338 Francisco Granja 30KM M65 Individual Pago
503 503 António Sousa 55KM M40 Runners à Ventura Pago
397 397 Paulo Onofre 30KM M50 Individual Pago
333 333 Fernando Sousa 30KM M45 Prazer em Correr - Ilha Terceira Pago
400 400 Pedro Santos 30KM M45 Montes Saloios Trail Team Pago
384 384 Miguel França 30KM M40 Best Of Health Club Pago
322 322 Carlos Miguel Faria Martins Costa 30KM M40 Individual Pago
361 361 José Freitas 30KM M45 Terceira Automóvel clube Pago
546 546 Paula Pita 55KM F40 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
532 532 Leonel Cordeiro 55KM M45 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
311 311 Aurélio Saúde 30KM M40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
401 401 PEDRO SIMÕES 30KM M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
335 335 Filipe Fernandes 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
541 541 Nelson Moura 55KM M SEN CDM-MARIENSESRUNNERS Pago
375 375 Maria Margarida Andrade 30KM F45 Clube Desportivo da Associação Cristã da Mocidade (CDACM) Pago
309 309 Antonio Chaveiro 30KM M45 Clube Desportivo da Associação Cristã da Mocidade (CDACM) Pago
324 324 César Rocha 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
336 336 Filipe Silva 30KM M40 Amigos do atletismo de Mafra Pago
557 557 Rui Gomes da Silva 55KM M45 Pi-Linha Runners Pago
312 312 BELMIRO SILVA 30KM M55 Individual Pago
419 419 Sónia Sousa 30KM F40 ADSP(Atlético desportivo de São Pedro) Pago
372 372 Marco Alves 30KM M40 02 TRAIL RUN Pago
303 303 Alexandra Vieira 30KM F50 NSIT--NÚCLEO SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL DA ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
524 524 Helder Pereira 55KM M45 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
432 432 Zaida Cabeceira 30KM F SEN Individual Pago
429 429 VIRIATO ENES 30KM M45 Best Of Health Club Pago
525 525 Jerry Bettencourt 55KM M40 Individual Pago
516 516 Cláudio Soares 55KM M SEN NSIT--NÚCLEO SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL DA ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
365 365 Lucília Ávila 30KM F50 NSIT--NÚCLEO SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL DA ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
505 505 Arsénio Santos 55KM M SEN O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
549 549 Peter Fleming 55KM M60 Individual Pago
357 357 Jorge Dinis 30KM M50 NSIT--NÚCLEO SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL DA ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
345 345 Hugo Pacheco 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
327 327 Emanuel Rosa 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
317 317 Bruno Ribeiro 30KM M SEN O2 TRAIL RUN Pago
381 381 Mario Zarro 30KM M40 Peniche a Correr / Refisica Ginasio Pago
307 307 Andreia Ribeiro 30KM F40 Boavista trail Pago
514 514 Carlos André 55KM M45 Individual Pago
366 366 Luis Portela 30KM M SEN Best Of Health Club Pago
403 403 Ricardo Ferreira 30KM M40 Individual Pago
362 362 José Moules 30KM M40 Best Of Health Club Pago
364 364 Lélia Ferreira 30KM F SEN Best Of Health Club Pago
369 369 Luís Viegas 30KM M40 Individual Pago
501 501 Ana de Oliveira 55KM F SEN Individual Pago
526 526 Joana Gomes 55KM F SEN Penhas Trail Team Pago
377 377 Mário Araújo 30KM M40 Equipa A Pago
404 404 Ricardo Jorge Faria 30KM M40 Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
355 355 João Valadão 30KM M55 O2 TRAIL RUN Pago
326 326 Ebby Bryce 30KM M SEN #30for30 Pago
313 313 Brian Bone 30KM M SEN #30for30 Pago
306 306 André Luís 30KM M SEN Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
544 544 Orlando Guerreiro 55KM M40 Prazer em Correr - Ilha Terceira Pago
558 558 Sérgio Batista 55KM M40 Penhas Trail Team Pago
427 427 Veronica Freaf 30KM F40 Pandas are Awesome Pago
367 367 Luis Santiago 30KM M50 ROTA DOSSA Pago
509 509 Bruno Branquinho 55KM M SEN Individual Pago
318 318 Caleb Schramek 30KM M SEN #30for30 Pago
550 550 Porfirio Pereira 55KM M45 Sporting clube Espinho, António Leitão, Trail Pago
412 412 Rui Frias 30KM M SEN CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário De Lagoa Pago
356 356 John Armstrong 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
329 329 Enrique Villegas-González 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
426 426 Vasco Lima 30KM M SEN Equipa do Outeiro Pago
521 521 Filipe Almeida 55KM M SEN Individual Pago
517 517 Daniel Enes 55KM M SEN Individual Pago
548 548 PEDRO FARIA 55KM M45 Morcegos Trail Pago
540 540 Miguel Judas 55KM M45 Individual Pago
515 515 Carlos Cardoso 55KM M45 CLUBE ATLETISMO LAMAS Pago
374 374 maria andrade 30KM F55 Montes Saloios Trail Team Pago
542 542 Nilza Garcia 55KM F40 Individual Pago
302 302 Alexandra Simão 30KM F SEN COA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM Pago
418 418 Sonia Santos 30KM F SEN Dolce Furadouro Pago
410 410 Rui Amaral 30KM M45 02 TRAIL RUN Pago
378 378 mario firmino 30KM M SEN Dolce Furadouro Pago
507 507 Blake Kerwood 55KM M SEN SCOI BOYS Pago
518 518 David Dunford 55KM M SEN Individual Pago
348 348 João Vargas 30KM M40 Equipa do Outeiro Pago
305 305 Ana Teresa Sardinha 30KM F50 Individual Pago
564 564 WILLEM OIRA 55KM M SEN SCOI BOYS Pago
347 347 Ismenia Alves 30KM F40 02 TRAIL RUN Pago
350 350 João Feitoria 30KM M45 Individual Pago
325 325 Dennis Miller 30KM M SEN #30for30 Pago
561 561 Tiago Blayer 55KM M SEN Aventour team Pago
520 520 Dora Dias 55KM F SEN No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
527 527 João Carreira 55KM M45 Associação diabéticos açorianos-ac Pago
387 387 Nuno Braga 30KM M45 Individual Pago
430 430 vitor braga 30KM M SEN CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário De Lagoa Pago
343 343 Helena Silva 30KM F50 Individual Pago
346 346 Hugo Pacheco de Melo 30KM M SEN CrossFit Açor Pago
352 352 João Henriques 30KM M SEN #Letsrunazores Pago
376 376 Maria Rebelo 30KM F50 Individual Pago
368 368 LUIS SILVA 30KM M55 Associação diabéticos açorianos-ac Pago
537 537 Margaux Bertrand 55KM F SEN Correr Na Cidade Pago
304 304 Ana Pedreira 30KM F40 Correr Na Cidade Pago
321 321 Carlos Madaleno 30KM M40 Individual Pago
371 371 Marcelo Freitas 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
310 310 António Maurício 30KM M65 GMC Jamor Pago
560 560 Susana Garcia 55KM F45 CIAIA Pago
359 359 José Santos 30KM M50 MiroTrail Pago
391 391 Paula Batalha 30KM F55 Clube Millenniumbcp Pago
328 328 Emidio Polonio Preto 30KM M40 Best Of Health Club Pago
417 417 Silvia Carvalho 30KM F SEN Best Of Health Club Pago
308 308 Ângelo Gabriel 30KM M SEN Best Of Health Club Pago
512 512 Carina Luz 55KM F40 Aventour team Pago
330 330 Fábio Alexandre 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
389 389 Nuno Rosa 30KM M40 Glintt Pago
388 388 Nuno Janela 30KM M45 ADSP(Atlético desportivo de São Pedro) Pago
379 379 Mário Leitão 30KM M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
504 504 António Vale 55KM M55 Individual Pago
423 423 Tim Carlsness 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
408 408 Rui Almeida 30KM M40 HLRUNN Pago
553 553 Ricardo Mendonça 55KM M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
320 320 Carlos Lourenco 30KM M SEN Prazer em Correr - Ilha Terceira Pago
562 562 Tiago Esperança 55KM M40 Individual Pago
531 531 José Carlos Pimentel 55KM M50 Morcegos Trail Pago
433 433 Luis Quental 30KM M45 Milhafres Pago
405 405 Rita Belo 30KM F45 Grupo Desportivo Velense Pago
332 332 Fernando Martins 30KM M60 ARCD Venda da Luisa Trail Pago
396 396 Paulo Mendonça 30KM M60 Individual Pago
393 393 Paulo Chaves 30KM M45 CDM-MARIENSESRUNNERS Pago
392 392 Paula Chaves 30KM F45 CDM-MARIENSESRUNNERS Pago
399 399 Pedro Costa 30KM M SEN Casa do Povo São Pedro Pago
413 413 Rui Marques 30KM M40 Individual Pago
344 344 Hugo Ortins 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
339 339 Gonçalo Raposo 30KM M SEN Morcegos Trail Pago
386 386 Nelson Azevedo 30KM M SEN Aventour team Pago
315 315 Bruno Grilo 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
354 354 João Monteiro 30KM M45 Prazer em Correr - Ilha Terceira Pago
337 337 Flávio Guerreiro 30KM M55 Milhafres Pago
398 398 Pedro Afonso 30KM M50 Milhafres Pago
536 536 Margarida Pereira 55KM F45 Grupo Desportivo Gonçalo Velho Pago
443 443 António Cleto 30KM M40 Milhafres Pago
565 565 Luís Rodrigues 55KM M50 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
555 555 Roberto Vieira 55KM M45 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
382 382 Marta Baptista 30KM F40 Triotorres Pago
431 431 Xénio Terra 30KM M40 Runners à Ventura Pago
421 421 Tânia JORGE 30KM F40 Runners à Ventura Pago
422 422 Tiago Dutra 30KM M SEN NSIT--NÚCLEO SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL DA ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
535 535 Luis Onca 55KM M45 Morcegos Trail Pago
434 434 Nuno Gonçalves 30KM M50 Individual Pago
435 435 David Lopes 30KM M40 Morcegos Trail Pago
436 436 José Ávila 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
437 437 Rui Rocha 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
442 442 António Amaral 30KM M50 HLRUNN Pago
438 438 João Roque 30KM M55 Individual Pago
441 441 Paulo Miranda 30KM M40 HLRUNN Pago
439 439 Sérgio Soares 30KM M SEN Clube Desportivo da Associação cristã da Mocidade Pago
440 440 Mario Leal 30KM M45 CIAIA Pago
444 444 Márcio Azevedo 30KM M SEN CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário De Lagoa Pago
445 445 Diana Vultão 30KM F SEN HLRUNN Pago
Ricardo Fernandes 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
Mário Araújo 30KM M40 Equipa A Em espera

Tracks

55KM

30KM

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Associação de Atletismo da Ilha Terceira
azoresbravostrail@gmail.com
https://aaitacores.wixsite.com/aait

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->