Azores Bravos Trail 2021

Azores Bravos Trail 2021

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Associação de Atletismo da Ilha Terceira (AAIT)
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: azoresbravostrail@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Ilha Terceira > Angra do Heroísmo

    Event Date

    9 OUT 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    29-09-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    Associação de Atletismo da Ilha Terceira (AAIT)

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
Sara Dias 15KM F30 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
João Gonçalves 15KM M40 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
Ulisses Ulisses 30KM M40 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
Tiago Portugal 30KM M40 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
Rui Alves Pinto 30KM M40 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
José Barata 58KM M50 Individual Pago
Antonio Franco 58KM M40 OS FINOS Pago
Paula Ventura 58KM F50 ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE Pago
Paulo Domingues 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Hélder Lemos 58KM M30 MONSANTO RUNNING TEAM Pago
José Simões 15KM M50 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
Graciete Azevedo 30KM F40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
Roberto Nunes 58KM M40 Individual Pago
Bruno Videira 58KM M30 MIROTRAIL Pago
Sónia Túbal 58KM F40 Individual Pago
Victor Silva 30KM M50 MIROTRAIL Pago
Joao Carlos Pereira 30KM M40 MIROTRAIL Pago
Micael Antunes 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Carla Terra 30KM F40 NSIT - Nucleo Sporting Clube de Portugal da Ilha Terceira Pago
Helder Azevedo 30KM M50 Individual Pago
Adriano Toste 30KM M50 FONTINHAS ACTIVA PROMOTORA Pago
Mário Miguel Brito 58KM M30 Individual Pago
Bernardo Martinho 58KM M SEN Individual Pago
Sérgio Glória 15KM M40 Caracóis de corrida Pago
Alexandra Simão 30KM F SEN COA / Corvus Trail Team Pago
André Luís 30KM M30 Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
António Maurício 30KM M50 GMC JAMOR Pago
Carlos Lourenco 30KM M30 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
Sérgio Batista 58KM M40 PENHAS TRAIL TEAM Pago
Porfirio Pereira 58KM M50 Sporting Clube Espinho, António Leitão Trail Pago
Orlando Guerreiro 58KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
Nelson Moura 58KM M30 CDM - MARIENSES RUNNERS Pago
Margaux Bertrand 58KM F30 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
Joana Gomes 58KM F30 PENHAS TRAIL TEAM Pago
Filipe Almeida 58KM M30 Individual Pago
Emanuel Rosa 30KM M30 Individual Pago
Dora Dias 58KM F30 No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
Carlos Cardoso 58KM M40 Clube Atletismo Lamas Pago
Daniel Enes 58KM M30 Individual Pago
Cláudio Soares 15KM M30 CLAC - Clube de Lazer Aventura e Competição Pago
António Vale 58KM M50 Individual Pago
PEDRO SIMÕES 30KM M40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
Paulo Onofre 30KM M50 Individual Pago
Paulo Duarte 30KM M40 (Re) Começar Pago
Nuno Rosa 30KM M40 (Re) Começar Pago
Miguel França 30KM M40 Best of Health Club Pago
Mario Zarro 30KM M40 Peniche a Correr / Refisica Ginasio Pago
Maria Rebelo 30KM F50 Individual Pago
Marcelo Freitas 15KM M SEN Individual Pago
Luis Santiago 30KM M50 Rota Dossa Pago
José Moules 15KM M40 Best of Health Club Pago
José Santos 30KM M50 MIROTRAIL Pago
João Feitoria 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Ismenia Alves 30KM F40 O2 Trail Run Pago
Helena Silva 30KM F50 Individual Pago
Maria Rebelo 30KM F50 Individual Pago
Filipe Silva 30KM M40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
Filipe Fernandes 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Fábio Alexandre 30KM M30 Individual Pago
Bruno Grilo 30KM M30 Individual Pago
Rui Juliao 58KM M50 Georunners Pago
João Santos 30KM M50 ACM Pago
Luis Afonso 58KM M50 Strendure Running Team Pago
Aurélio Saúde 30KM M40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
Paula Santos 15KM F40 Individual Pago
Miguel Bettencourt 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Rui Dias 30KM M40 Pi-Linha Runners Pago
Sílvia Nobre 15KM F30 Individual Pago
Sérgio Simões 58KM M30 Individual Pago
Elisabete Rolo 15KM F40 Olímpico Vianense Trail Em espera
Pedro Monteirinho 30KM M50 Individual Em espera
Valter Estácio 30KM M50 morro alto sport clube Pago
César Pinheiro 30KM M40 Correr Loures Em espera
Filipe Pires 58KM M50 Tartarugas do asfalto Pago
Elsa Silva 58KM F40 Tartarugas do asfalto Pago
Pedro Albino 58KM M40 Individual Pago
Telmo Soares 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
Manuela Cunha 30KM F30 Individual Pago
Patricia Patrocinio 15KM F30 Individual Pago
João Monteiro 30KM M50 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
Mário Araújo 30KM M40 Equipa A Pago
Paula Cabral 15KM F50 Individual Pago
Frederico Baptista 30KM M30 Tigres do Zêzere Em espera
Rui Nunes 15KM M30 Individual Pago
Tiago Rodrigues 15KM M30 Individual Pago
Bruno Matos 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
Vasco Lima 30KM M30 Individual Pago
Peter Fleming 58KM M50 Individual Pago
Luis Quental 30KM M40 Milhafres Em espera
Nelson Mota 58KM M50 Armada Torreense Pago
António Merujo 30KM M50 Armada Torreense Pago
Ricardo Ferreira 30KM M40 No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
joao crespo 15KM M50 Armada Torriense Pago
Manuela Pauley 30KM F40 Individual Pago
João Vargas 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Luís Viegas 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Paulo Mendonça 30KM M50 Individual Pago
Catarina Carvalho 15KM F40 É só para acabar isto! Pago
Alda Correia 15KM F40 É só para acabar isto! Pago
Paulo Correia 15KM M50 É só para acabar isto! Pago
Lúcia Almeida 15KM F40 É só para acabar isto! Pago
Antonio Chaveiro 30KM M40 ACM Terceira Pago
Maria Margarida Andrade 30KM F40 ACM Terceira Pago
Marília Simões 15KM F40 É só para acabar isto! Pago
João Lemos 58KM M30 CÉ LA VI Pago
Tiago Marques 30KM M40 Os Trinca Espinhas Pago
Vitor Braga 30KM M30 Clube desportivo operário de lagoa Pago
João Antunes 30KM M50 Armada Torreense Pago
Helena BAPTISTA 15KM F30 Individual Pago
Marcos BAPTISTA 15KM M30 Individual Pago
Frederic Deglos 15KM M40 Individual Pago
Fabia Silva 30KM F40 Individual Pago
Sonia Deglos 15KM F40 Individual Pago
Rui Marques 30KM M40 Individual Em espera
Ana Oliveira 58KM F30 Individual Pago
VALTER CUNHA 15KM M40 Individual Pago
Armando Parreira 30KM M50 Armada Torriense Pago
Nuno Figueiredo 15KM M40 Individual Pago
João Valadão 30KM M50 O2 Trail Run Pago
Pedro Burguette 15KM M40 Individual Pago
Alexandra Vieira 30KM F50 Nucleo Sportinguista da Ilha Terceira Pago
Antónia Tomaz 15KM F40 Equipa A Pago
Ana Correia 58KM F40 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
Lucília Ávila 15KM F50 NSIT - Nucleo Sporting Clube de Portugal da Ilha Terceira Por pagar
Manuel Fontinha 30KM M50 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
Cidália Silva 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
Elisabete Repas 30KM F50 Gaia Running Pago
MARIA ALEXANDRA NUNES PROENÇA 30KM F50 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
Jacinta São Pedro 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Em espera
Rebecca Coutinho 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
Sergio Rodelo 30KM M50 Run Crew Trail Montijo Pago
Isabel Gomez 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
Claudia Meireles 15KM F40 YesWeRun Pago
Jacinta São Pedro 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
António Sousa 58KM M40 Runners à Ventura Em espera
Jorge Martins 58KM M50 Ourém Vida Team Em espera
Artur Denominato 30KM M40 Pi-Linha Runners Pago
catarina simoes 30KM F40 Individual Pago
Sérgio Neves 58KM M40 Limited Edition Em espera
Fernanda Poças 30KM F40 Peniche a Correr / Refisica Ginasio Em espera
Flávio Santos 30KM M30 Individual Pago
Pedro Castro 30KM M30 Individual Em espera
Isabel Correia 15KM F40 Individual Em espera
Hugo Pacheco de Melo 30KM M30 CrossFit Açor Em espera
Vanessa Martins 15KM F SEN Individual Pago
Raphael Beisel 58KM M SEN Rabbitz Runners Em espera
Ricardo Jorge Faria 15KM M40 Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
Nuno Lopes 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
Rodrigo Andrade 15KM M SEN Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
Ricardo Correia 15KM M30 Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
Fernando Sousa 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
Paulo Santos 30KM M40 Flashover - Bombeiros de Penela Pago
Bruno Coelho 15KM M30 GD CASTELENSE Pago
Silvia Carvalho 58KM F30 Individual Em espera
Silvia Carvalho 58KM F30 Individual Em espera
LUIS SILVA 30KM M50 Individual Pago
Mario Silveira 15KM M40 Individual Pago
Nuno Leite 15KM M30 AGIR Pago
Meirevone Ferreira 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
Francisco Faria 30KM M40 #LetsRunAzores Pago
João Alves 30KM M50 Armada Torriense Pago
Mark Pauley 30KM M30 Individual Pago
Raquel Borges 30KM F40 #LetsRunAzores Pago
Rita Reis 30KM F40 #LetsRunAzores Pago
Jorge Coelho 30KM M50 Active Club Em espera
Maria Martins 30KM F50 #LetsRunAzores Pago
GABRIEL RODRIGUES 30KM M40 Gaia Running Pago
Rita Afonso 58KM F30 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
Luis Silvério Barbosa 15KM M40 Fruta Fresca Nazaré Pago
Marlene Maçã 15KM F40 Fruta Fresca Nazaré Pago
Luís Alves 30KM M30 GDSVF - GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE SÃO VICENTE FERREIRA Pago
Mário Sousa 30KM M30 GDSVF - GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE SÃO VICENTE FERREIRA Pago
ILIDIO GAMEIRO 30KM M50 Individual Pago
Emanuel Sousa 30KM M30 morro alto sport clube Pago
Délio Teodoro 15KM M40 associação diabéticos dos açores Pago
Nuno Barbosa 15KM M30 Fruta Fresca Nazaré Em espera
Ricardo Moreira 58KM M40 Individual Pago
Hugo Ortins 30KM M30 Individual Pago
Gonçalo Mota 58KM M40 TREPADORES Pago
João Rocha 58KM M40 TREPADORES Pago
Rui Rêgo 58KM M30 TREPADORES Pago
Carlos Mota 58KM M50 TREPADORES Pago
Renato Martins 58KM M40 TREPADORES Pago
Joaquim Santos 58KM M50 TREPADORES Em espera
João Viana 30KM M SEN #LetsRunAzores Pago
João Henriques 30KM M30 #LetsRunAzores Pago
Beatriz Limpinho 15KM F SEN Individual Em espera
Cristina Proy 15KM F30 Individual Pago
João Pinto 15KM M30 Individual Pago
Beatriz Esteves 30KM F30 Clube desportivo operário de lagoa Em espera
António Belo 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Manuela Guerreiro 30KM F50 Individual Em espera
Davide Pellizzari 15KM M30 Individual Pago
Cátia Vieira 15KM F SEN Associação Porto da CruzTrail Team Pago
Bruno Silva 15KM M40 Clube Veteranos do Lis Pago
sara sousa 15KM F40 Individual Pago
Paulo Espirito Santo 30KM M50 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
Ana Rita Carvalho 15KM F40 Individual Pago
Patrícia Soares 15KM F40 Individual Pago
Luís Nogueira 30KM M40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
Pedro Mendes 30KM M30 Abutres Pago
António Carreiro 58KM M50 CDCJ- Ilha Verde Pago
Hugo Pacheco 30KM M30 Best of Health Club Pago
César Rocha 30KM M30 Individual Pago
Pedro Lemos 15KM M30 Individual Pago
Jose Esteves 15KM M50 Individual Pago
Adelaide Costa 30KM F40 Individual Em espera
Jorge Dinis 30KM M50 NSIT - Nucleo Sporting Clube de Portugal da Ilha Terceira Pago
Helder Oliveira 15KM M50 Gaia Running Pago
Paul Furk 58KM M50 Individual Pago
Carlos Pinto 15KM M50 Gaia Running Pago
Fernando Vieira 15KM M50 Gaia Running Pago
Nuno Costa 15KM M30 Individual Pago
Samuel Jesus 58KM M40 Individual Em espera
Rafael Rafael 15KM M40 Individual Pago
Cláudia Oliveira 15KM F30 Individual Pago
Valter Braga 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
jose ferreira 15KM M40 Individual Em espera
Sandra Costa 15KM F40 Individual Pago
Miguel Tavarela 15KM M50 Cagarros Pago
Filomena Ferreira 15KM F40 Cagarros Pago
Rui E. Horta 15KM M50 Individual Em espera
Marla Monteiro 15KM F40 Individual Por pagar
Ângelo Gabriel 30KM M30 O2 Trail Run Pago
Silvia Carvalho 58KM F30 O2 Trail Run Pago
Carlos Alves 15KM M40 JIV Trail Pago
CarlosPíns Antunes 15KM M50 JIV Trail Pago
Cristian Gonçalves 30KM M30 O2 Trail Run Pago
Ana Neves 30KM F40 Individual Pago
Emidio Polonio Preto 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Rui Gomes da Silva 30KM M40 Pi-Linha Runners Pago
Lélia Ferreira 30KM F30 Best of Health Club Pago
Rui Amaral 15KM M40 O2 Trail Run Pago
Tiago Dutra 30KM M40 Individual Pago
João Roque 15KM M50 RG 1 Pago
Danilo Faria 58KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
António Moreira 15KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
Leonardo Tomé 30KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
Hugo Rocha 58KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
Mário Ferreira 58KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
Rui Fernandes 15KM M50 RG 1 Pago
Pedro Araújo 15KM M SEN CAT Pago
Roberto Ourique 15KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
António Ramos 15KM M50 RG 1 Pago
Josh Wessling 15KM M40 Individual Em espera
Josh Wessling 15KM M40 Individual Pago
Sandra de Melo 15KM F40 JIV Trail Pago
Luís Rodrigues 30KM M50 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
Bruno Ribeiro 30KM M40 NSIT - Nucleo Sporting Clube de Portugal da Ilha Terceira Pago
Nuno Neves 15KM M40 Cagarros Pago
Vanessa Neves 15KM F40 Cagarros Pago
Mafalda Lourenço 15KM F40 Individual Pago
OTAVIO MELO 15KM M40 ADTL - 2351 Running Team Pago
Luís Nobre 30KM M50 A.R.S.C. Toledo Pago
Miguel Bettencourt 30KM M40 Best of Health Club Pago
José Freitas 30KM M40 Terceira Automóvel Clube Pago
Lisete Almeida 15KM F40 Individual Por pagar
Carlos Simões 30KM M50 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
Carina Neves 15KM F40 Individual Por pagar
Ricardo Fernandes 30KM M30 PCRunners Pago
Silvia Vieira 15KM F40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Por pagar
Rogerio Aguiar 30KM M50 NSIT - Nucleo Sporting Clube de Portugal da Ilha Terceira Pago
José Ávila 30KM M30 TEAM CORTA MATO Pago
Rui Rocha 30KM M30 TEAM CORTA MATO Pago
Francisco Santos 30KM M30 TEAM CORTA MATO Pago
Nuno Braga 58KM M40 Individual Pago
Mauro Lourenço 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago

Tracks

58KM

30KM

15KM

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

Associação de Atletismo da Ilha Terceira (AAIT)
azoresbravostrail@gmail.com
https://aaitacores.wixsite.com/aait?fbclid=IwAR02MQo1Li4MSIppC0YRgM4rCBcJYSLZv0T_hlEE9GV3aFObkL6glCO1icc

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->