Azores Bravos Trail 2021

Azores Bravos Trail 2021

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Associação de Atletismo da Ilha Terceira (AAIT)
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: azoresbravostrail@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Ilha Terceira > Angra do Heroísmo

    Event Date

    9 OUT 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    29-09-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    Associação de Atletismo da Ilha Terceira (AAIT)

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
150 150 Sara Dias 15KM F30 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
151 151 João Gonçalves 15KM M40 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
300 300 Ulisses Ulisses 30KM M40 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
301 301 Tiago Portugal 30KM M40 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
580 580 José Barata 58KM M50 Individual Pago
581 581 Antonio Franco 58KM M40 OS FINOS Pago
582 582 Paula Ventura 58KM F50 ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE Pago
303 303 Paulo Domingues 30KM M40 Individual Pago
583 583 Hélder Lemos 58KM M30 MONSANTO RUNNING TEAM Pago
152 152 José Simões 15KM M50 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
304 304 Graciete Azevedo 30KM F40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
584 584 Roberto Nunes 58KM M40 Individual Pago
585 585 Bruno Videira 58KM M30 MIROTRAIL Pago
586 586 Sónia Túbal 58KM F40 Individual Pago
305 305 Victor Silva 30KM M50 MIROTRAIL Pago
306 306 Joao Carlos Pereira 30KM M40 MIROTRAIL Pago
307 307 Micael Antunes 30KM M40 Individual Pago
310 310 Adriano Toste 30KM M50 FONTINHAS ACTIVA PROMOTORA Pago
587 587 Mário Miguel Brito 58KM M30 Individual Pago
588 588 Bernardo Martinho 58KM M SEN Individual Pago
153 153 Sérgio Glória 15KM M40 Caracóis de corrida Pago
311 311 Alexandra Simão 30KM F SEN COA / Corvus Trail Team Pago
312 312 André Luís 30KM M30 Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
313 313 António Maurício 30KM M50 GMC JAMOR Pago
314 314 Carlos Lourenco 30KM M30 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
589 589 Sérgio Batista 58KM M40 PENHAS TRAIL TEAM Pago
590 590 Porfirio Pereira 58KM M50 Sporting Clube Espinho, António Leitão Trail Pago
591 591 Orlando Guerreiro 58KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
592 592 Nelson Moura 58KM M30 CDM - MARIENSES RUNNERS Pago
593 593 Margaux Bertrand 58KM F30 CORRER NA CIDADE Pago
594 594 Joana Gomes 58KM F30 PENHAS TRAIL TEAM Pago
595 595 Filipe Almeida 58KM M30 Individual Pago
315 315 Emanuel Rosa 30KM M30 Individual Pago
596 596 Dora Dias 58KM F30 No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
597 597 Carlos Cardoso 58KM M40 Clube Atletismo Lamas Pago
598 598 Daniel Enes 58KM M30 Individual Pago
154 154 Cláudio Soares 15KM M30 CLAC - Clube de Lazer Aventura e Competição Pago
599 599 António Vale 58KM M50 Individual Pago
316 316 PEDRO SIMÕES 30KM M40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
317 317 Paulo Onofre 30KM M50 Individual Pago
318 318 Paulo Duarte 30KM M40 (Re) Começar Pago
319 319 Nuno Rosa 30KM M40 (Re) Começar Pago
320 320 Miguel França 30KM M40 Best of Health Club Pago
321 321 Mario Zarro 30KM M40 Peniche a Correr / Refisica Ginasio Pago
322 322 Maria Rebelo 30KM F50 Individual Pago
155 155 Marcelo Freitas 15KM M SEN Individual Pago
323 323 Luis Santiago 30KM M50 Rota Dossa Pago
156 156 José Moules 15KM M40 Best of Health Club Pago
324 324 José Santos 30KM M50 MIROTRAIL Pago
325 325 João Feitoria 30KM M40 Individual Pago
326 326 Ismenia Alves 30KM F40 O2 Trail Run Pago
327 327 Helena Silva 30KM F50 Individual Pago
328 328 Maria Rebelo 30KM F50 Individual Pago
329 329 Filipe Silva 30KM M40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
330 330 Filipe Fernandes 30KM M40 Individual Pago
331 331 Fábio Alexandre 30KM M30 Individual Pago
332 332 Bruno Grilo 30KM M30 Individual Pago
600 600 Rui Juliao 58KM M50 Georunners Pago
601 601 Luis Afonso 58KM M50 Strendure Running Team Pago
334 334 Aurélio Saúde 30KM M40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
157 157 Paula Santos 15KM F40 Individual Pago
335 335 Miguel Bettencourt 30KM M40 Individual Pago
336 336 Rui Dias 30KM M40 Pi-Linha Runners Pago
158 158 Sílvia Nobre 15KM F30 Individual Pago
602 602 Sérgio Simões 58KM M30 Individual Pago
Elisabete Rolo 15KM F40 Olímpico Vianense Trail Em espera
Pedro Monteirinho 30KM M50 Individual Em espera
337 337 Valter Estácio 30KM M50 morro alto sport clube Pago
César Pinheiro 30KM M40 Correr Loures Em espera
603 603 Filipe Pires 58KM M50 Tartarugas do asfalto Pago
604 604 Elsa Silva 58KM F40 Tartarugas do asfalto Pago
605 605 Pedro Albino 58KM M40 Individual Pago
338 338 Telmo Soares 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
339 339 Manuela Cunha 30KM F30 Individual Pago
159 159 Patricia Patrocinio 15KM F30 Individual Pago
340 340 João Monteiro 30KM M50 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
160 160 Paula Cabral 15KM F50 Individual Pago
Frederico Baptista 30KM M30 Tigres do Zêzere Em espera
161 161 Rui Nunes 15KM M30 Individual Pago
162 162 Tiago Rodrigues 15KM M30 Individual Pago
343 343 Vasco Lima 30KM M30 Individual Pago
606 606 Peter Fleming 58KM M50 Individual Pago
Luis Quental 30KM M40 Milhafres Em espera
345 345 Ricardo Ferreira 30KM M40 No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
163 163 joao crespo 15KM M50 Armada Torriense Pago
347 347 João Vargas 30KM M40 Individual Pago
348 348 Luís Viegas 30KM M40 Individual Pago
349 349 Paulo Mendonça 30KM M50 Individual Pago
164 164 Catarina Carvalho 15KM F40 É só para acabar isto! Pago
165 165 Alda Correia 15KM F40 É só para acabar isto! Pago
166 166 Paulo Correia 15KM M50 É só para acabar isto! Pago
167 167 Lúcia Almeida 15KM F40 É só para acabar isto! Pago
350 350 Antonio Chaveiro 30KM M40 ACM Terceira Pago
168 168 Marília Simões 15KM F40 É só para acabar isto! Pago
608 608 João Lemos 58KM M30 CÉ LA VI Pago
352 352 Tiago Marques 30KM M40 Os Trinca Espinhas Pago
353 353 Vitor Braga 30KM M30 Clube desportivo operário de lagoa Pago
169 169 Helena BAPTISTA 15KM F30 Individual Pago
170 170 Marcos BAPTISTA 15KM M30 Individual Pago
171 171 Frederic Deglos 15KM M40 Individual Pago
355 355 Fabia Silva 30KM F40 Individual Pago
172 172 Sonia Deglos 15KM F40 Individual Pago
Rui Marques 30KM M40 Individual Em espera
417 417 Ana Oliveira 30KM F30 Clube desportivo operário de lagoa Pago
173 173 VALTER CUNHA 15KM M40 Individual Pago
356 356 Armando Parreira 30KM M50 Armada Torriense Pago
174 174 Nuno Figueiredo 15KM M40 Individual Pago
357 357 João Valadão 30KM M50 O2 Trail Run Pago
175 175 Pedro Burguette 15KM M40 Individual Pago
358 358 Alexandra Vieira 30KM F50 Nucleo Sportinguista da Ilha Terceira Pago
610 610 Ana Correia 58KM F40 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
222 222 Lucília Ávila 15KM F50 NSIT - Nucleo Sporting Clube de Portugal da Ilha Terceira Pago
359 359 Manuel Fontinha 30KM M50 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
360 360 Cidália Silva 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
361 361 Elisabete Repas 30KM F50 Gaia Running Pago
362 362 MARIA ALEXANDRA NUNES PROENÇA 30KM F50 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
Jacinta São Pedro 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Em espera
363 363 Rebecca Coutinho 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
364 364 Sergio Rodelo 30KM M50 Run Crew Trail Montijo Pago
365 365 Isabel Gomez 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
177 177 Claudia Meireles 15KM F40 YesWeRun Pago
366 366 Jacinta São Pedro 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
António Sousa 58KM M40 Runners à Ventura Em espera
Jorge Martins 58KM M50 Ourém Vida Team Em espera
367 367 Artur Denominato 30KM M40 Pi-Linha Runners Pago
368 368 catarina simoes 30KM F40 Individual Pago
Sérgio Neves 58KM M40 Limited Edition Em espera
Fernanda Poças 30KM F40 Peniche a Correr / Refisica Ginasio Em espera
369 369 Flávio Santos 30KM M30 Individual Pago
Pedro Castro 30KM M30 Individual Em espera
Isabel Correia 15KM F40 Individual Em espera
Hugo Pacheco de Melo 30KM M30 CrossFit Açor Em espera
178 178 Vanessa Martins 15KM F SEN Individual Pago
Raphael Beisel 58KM M SEN Rabbitz Runners Em espera
179 179 Ricardo Jorge Faria 15KM M40 Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
370 370 Nuno Lopes 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
180 180 Rodrigo Andrade 15KM M SEN Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
181 181 Ricardo Correia 15KM M30 Clube Desportivo Novo Banco dos Açores Pago
371 371 Fernando Sousa 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
372 372 Paulo Santos 30KM M40 Flashover - Bombeiros de Penela Pago
182 182 Bruno Coelho 15KM M30 GD CASTELENSE Pago
Silvia Carvalho 58KM F30 Individual Em espera
Silvia Carvalho 58KM F30 Individual Em espera
373 373 LUIS SILVA 30KM M50 Individual Pago
183 183 Mario Silveira 15KM M40 Individual Pago
184 184 Nuno Leite 15KM M30 AGIR Pago
374 374 Meirevone Ferreira 30KM F40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
375 375 Francisco Faria 30KM M40 #LetsRunAzores Pago
223 223 João Alves 15KM M50 Armada Torriense Pago
378 378 Raquel Borges 30KM F40 #LetsRunAzores Pago
379 379 Rita Reis 30KM F40 #LetsRunAzores Pago
Jorge Coelho 30KM M50 Active Club Em espera
380 380 Maria Martins 30KM F50 #LetsRunAzores Pago
381 381 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 30KM M40 Gaia Running Pago
611 611 Rita Afonso 58KM F30 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
185 185 Luis Silvério Barbosa 15KM M40 Fruta Fresca Nazaré Pago
186 186 Marlene Maçã 15KM F40 Fruta Fresca Nazaré Pago
382 382 Luís Alves 30KM M30 GDSVF - GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE SÃO VICENTE FERREIRA Pago
383 383 Mário Sousa 30KM M30 GDSVF - GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE SÃO VICENTE FERREIRA Pago
384 384 ILIDIO GAMEIRO 30KM M50 Individual Pago
385 385 Emanuel Sousa 30KM M30 morro alto sport clube Pago
187 187 Délio Teodoro 15KM M40 associação diabéticos dos açores Pago
Nuno Barbosa 15KM M30 Fruta Fresca Nazaré Em espera
612 612 Ricardo Moreira 58KM M40 Individual Pago
386 386 Hugo Ortins 30KM M30 Individual Pago
613 613 Gonçalo Mota 58KM M40 TREPADORES Pago
614 614 João Rocha 58KM M40 TREPADORES Pago
615 615 Rui Rêgo 58KM M30 TREPADORES Pago
616 616 Carlos Mota 58KM M50 TREPADORES Pago
617 617 Renato Martins 58KM M40 TREPADORES Pago
Joaquim Santos 58KM M50 TREPADORES Em espera
387 387 João Viana 30KM M SEN #LetsRunAzores Pago
388 388 João Henriques 30KM M30 #LetsRunAzores Pago
Beatriz Limpinho 15KM F SEN Individual Em espera
188 188 Cristina Proy 15KM F30 Individual Pago
189 189 João Pinto 15KM M30 Individual Pago
Beatriz Esteves 30KM F30 Clube desportivo operário de lagoa Em espera
389 389 António Belo 30KM M40 Individual Pago
Manuela Guerreiro 30KM F50 Individual Em espera
190 190 Davide Pellizzari 15KM M30 Individual Pago
191 191 Cátia Vieira 15KM F SEN Associação Porto da CruzTrail Team Pago
192 192 Bruno Silva 15KM M40 Clube Veteranos do Lis Pago
193 193 sara sousa 15KM F40 Individual Pago
390 390 Paulo Espirito Santo 30KM M50 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
194 194 Ana Rita Carvalho 15KM F40 Individual Pago
195 195 Patrícia Soares 15KM F40 Individual Pago
391 391 Luís Nogueira 30KM M40 GRCD Leião Cobras Trailistas Pago
392 392 Pedro Mendes 30KM M30 Abutres Pago
618 618 António Carreiro 58KM M50 CDCJ- Ilha Verde Pago
393 393 Hugo Pacheco 30KM M30 Best of Health Club Pago
394 394 César Rocha 30KM M30 Individual Pago
196 196 Pedro Lemos 15KM M30 Individual Pago
197 197 Jose Esteves 15KM M50 Individual Pago
Adelaide Costa 30KM F40 Individual Em espera
395 395 Jorge Dinis 30KM M50 NSIT - Nucleo Sporting Clube de Portugal da Ilha Terceira Pago
198 198 Helder Oliveira 15KM M50 Gaia Running Pago
619 619 Paul Furk 58KM M50 Individual Pago
199 199 Carlos Pinto 15KM M50 Gaia Running Pago
200 200 Fernando Vieira 15KM M50 Gaia Running Pago
201 201 Nuno Costa 15KM M30 Individual Pago
Samuel Jesus 58KM M40 Individual Em espera
202 202 Rafael Rafael 15KM M40 Individual Pago
203 203 Cláudia Oliveira 15KM F30 Individual Pago
396 396 Valter Braga 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
jose ferreira 15KM M40 Individual Em espera
204 204 Sandra Costa 15KM F40 Individual Pago
205 205 Miguel Tavarela 15KM M50 Cagarros Pago
206 206 Filomena Ferreira 15KM F40 Cagarros Pago
Rui E. Horta 15KM M50 Individual Em espera
Marla Monteiro 15KM F40 Individual Em espera
397 397 Ângelo Gabriel 30KM M30 O2 Trail Run Pago
620 620 Silvia Carvalho 58KM F30 O2 Trail Run Pago
207 207 Carlos Alves 15KM M40 JIV Trail Pago
208 208 CarlosPíns Antunes 15KM M50 JIV Trail Pago
398 398 Cristian Gonçalves 30KM M30 O2 Trail Run Pago
399 399 Ana Neves 30KM F40 Individual Pago
400 400 Emidio Polonio Preto 30KM M40 Individual Pago
401 401 Rui Gomes da Silva 30KM M40 Pi-Linha Runners Pago
402 402 Lélia Ferreira 30KM F30 Best of Health Club Pago
209 209 Rui Amaral 15KM M40 O2 Trail Run Pago
403 403 Tiago Dutra 30KM M40 Individual Pago
210 210 João Roque 15KM M50 RG 1 Pago
621 621 Danilo Faria 58KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
211 211 António Moreira 15KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
404 404 Leonardo Tomé 30KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
622 622 Hugo Rocha 58KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
623 623 Mário Ferreira 58KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
212 212 Rui Fernandes 15KM M50 RG 1 Pago
213 213 Pedro Araújo 15KM M SEN CAT Pago
214 214 Roberto Ourique 15KM M SEN RG 1 Pago
215 215 António Ramos 15KM M50 RG 1 Pago
Josh Wessling 15KM M40 Individual Em espera
216 216 Josh Wessling 15KM M40 Individual Pago
217 217 Sandra de Melo 15KM F40 JIV Trail Pago
405 405 Luís Rodrigues 30KM M50 Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte Pago
406 406 Bruno Ribeiro 30KM M40 NSIT - Nucleo Sporting Clube de Portugal da Ilha Terceira Pago
218 218 Nuno Neves 15KM M40 Cagarros Pago
219 219 Vanessa Neves 15KM F40 Cagarros Pago
220 220 Mafalda Lourenço 15KM F40 Individual Pago
221 221 OTAVIO MELO 15KM M40 ADTL - 2351 Running Team Pago
407 407 Luís Nobre 30KM M50 A.R.S.C. Toledo Pago
408 408 Miguel Bettencourt 30KM M40 Best of Health Club Pago
409 409 José Freitas 30KM M40 Terceira Automóvel Clube Pago
224 224 Lisete Almeida 15KM F40 Individual Pago
410 410 Carlos Simões 30KM M50 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
Carina Neves 15KM F40 Individual Em espera
411 411 Ricardo Fernandes 30KM M30 PCRunners Pago
Silvia Vieira 15KM F40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Em espera
412 412 Rogerio Aguiar 30KM M50 NSIT - Nucleo Sporting Clube de Portugal da Ilha Terceira Pago
413 413 José Ávila 30KM M30 TEAM CORTA MATO Pago
414 414 Rui Rocha 30KM M30 TEAM CORTA MATO Pago
415 415 Francisco Santos 30KM M30 TEAM CORTA MATO Pago
624 624 Nuno Braga 58KM M40 Individual Pago
416 416 Mauro Lourenço 30KM M40 PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA Pago
228 228 Sandra Teniz 15KM F40 Individual Pago
418 418 Hugo Azevedo 30KM M SEN Individual Pago
David Luís 15KM M30 Individual Em espera
225 225 Carlos Costa 15KM M40 Vila Maior em Turismo Pago
226 226 Zélia Costa 15KM F40 Vila Maior em Turismo Pago
227 227 Daniel Becker 15KM M50 Individual Pago

Tracks

58KM

30KM

15KM

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Associação de Atletismo da Ilha Terceira (AAIT)
azoresbravostrail@gmail.com
https://aaitacores.wixsite.com/aait?fbclid=IwAR02MQo1Li4MSIppC0YRgM4rCBcJYSLZv0T_hlEE9GV3aFObkL6glCO1icc

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->