Aveiro Spring Classic 2021

Aveiro Spring Classic 2021

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: CABREIRA SOLUTIONS
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@cabreirasolutions.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Aveiro > Aveiro

    Event Date

    4 JUL 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    02-07-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    CABREIRA SOLUTIONS

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
100 100 Daniel Novo 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
116 116 Rui Davim 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
101 101 João Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Bompastor 120KM M ELITES Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
183 183 Francisco Ferreira 90KM MASTERS A ANGRY DUCKS team Pago
162 162 Pedro Guimaraes 120KM MASTERS C 321 Credito Pago
139 139 Miguel Martins 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
134 134 José Martins 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
112 112 Daniel Oliveira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
142 142 André Bento 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
109 109 Samuel Pereira 120KM M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
103 103 José Coutinho 120KM MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Em espera
106 106 Renato Silva 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
105 105 Bruno Lameiro 120KM MASTERS A A Team Pago
145 145 João Matos 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
140 140 Nuno Carvalho 120KM MASTERS A Clube ciclismo vila real Pago
231 231 José Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
89 89 Igor Alves 120KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
128 128 Paulo Nobre 120KM MASTERS A Inquipa Pago
218 218 Augusto NASCIMENTO 90KM MASTERS D Top Bike Pago
tiago Pereira 90KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
124 124 Luis Silva 120KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
94 94 Joaquim Baptista 120KM MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
91 91 Victor Suhett 120KM MASTERS A Bússola BTT | Peixovar Pago
107 107 Fernando Colaço 120KM MASTERS B Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Pago
1208 1208 Joel Faria 120KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
146 146 Oscar Martins 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
99 99 Pedro Mateus 120KM MASTERS A Cadão Douro Pago
120 120 Fernando Nogueira 90KM MASTERS A Adp - Trailagares Pago
108 108 João Martins 120KM MASTERS B SAS Pago
185 185 Jorge Ferreira 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
97 97 José Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
111 111 Rui Mesquita 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
122 122 Pedro Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Pago
131 131 Pedro Barros 120KM MASTERS A Cães de Caça BTT / SRAM Factory Team Pago
118 118 António Grilo 120KM MASTERS A VeigaFit Cycling Team Pago
289 289 José Dinis 120KM MASTERS C H.C.Turquel/Valsabor Pago
113 113 André Moreira 120KM MASTERS A PORTO Cycling Team Pago
212 212 Antonio Soares 120KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
155 155 Valter Gomes 120KM MASTERS A Núcleo Cicloturismo de Alcanena Pago
Bruno Martins 120KM MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Em espera
119 119 João Garcia 120KM MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Em espera
Rui Leão 120KM MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Em espera
241 241 João Pereira 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Paulo Costa 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
187 187 Alfredo Ferreira 120KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
158 158 José Conceição 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
174 174 Carlos Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel Pago
117 117 Joel Sarabando 120KM MASTERS A Lovetiles Pago
126 126 Brian Ferreira 120KM M ELITES SRAM Factory Team Pago
182 182 Luís Miguel 120KM MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Pago
115 115 Carlos Rêgo 120KM MASTERS B Louzan Team Pago
21 21 Pedro Campos 90KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
171 171 Daniel Castro 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
98 98 Hélder Campinho 120KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
141 141 José Marques 120KM MASTERS A Padeirinhas sobre rodas-Simoldes Em espera
125 125 Antonio Valente 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
123 123 Bruno Tiago 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
138 138 Giustetto Alberto 120KM MASTERS C Monoptero Bikers Pago
301 301 Ricardo Gomes 120KM MASTERS B Lamigroup Casa Benfica Castro Daire Pago
121 121 Gil Brandão 120KM MASTERS A CE Gonçalves/Azeitonense Pago
130 130 Rui Ferreira 120KM M ELITES TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
129 129 Damião Martins 120KM MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Pago
127 127 Filipe Coelho 120KM MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
186 186 André Nogueira 90KM MASTERS A Aliados trail running team Pago
143 143 Amadeu Castro 120KM MASTERS D LOOKER Pago
135 135 Ricardo tavares 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
161 161 Jorge Caldeira 90KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
137 137 Cesar Mendonça 120KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
160 160 Xavier Nico 120KM M ELITES NCA Pago
173 173 João Campião 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
169 169 Leonel Coutinho 120KM MASTERS B Núcleo ciclismo de Alcanena Pago
214 214 Carlos Morgado 90KM MASTERS B Pabol Pago
Adelino Pinho 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
230 230 Fred Silva 120KM MASTERS A Bikevendas Pago
271 271 Paulo Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
133 133 Vitor Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
246 246 Armando Alves 120KM MASTERS D Louzan Team Pago
22 22 Américo João Campos 90KM M ELITES Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Rafael Martins 120KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
Pedro Matias 120KM MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Em espera
150 150 Zeferino Alves 120KM MASTERS C TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
306 306 Ricardo Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
399 399 José Gomes 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
153 153 Sérgio Henriques 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
266 266 FERNANDO ROQUE 120KM MASTERS B Lovetiles Pago
152 152 Pedro Merendeiro 120KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
144 144 Francisco Costa 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Sérgio Coelho 120KM MASTERS B CCCD/Multidados Team Em espera
149 149 João Alves 120KM MASTERS A Padeirinhas sobre rodas-Simoldes Pago
Hugo Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS A TRANSFOR - FATIMABTT Em espera
215 215 Edgar Alves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
309 309 Hélder Mateus 90KM MASTERS B LOBOS AVEROMAR BTT Em espera
233 233 Domingos Melo 120KM MASTERS C Magricos.ermesinde Pago
242 242 Ricardo Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
151 151 Marco Mendes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
José Sousa 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Vitor felix 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
369 369 ANTONIO PINHO 120KM MASTERS A Águeda Bike Friends Pago
354 354 Tiago Silva 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
238 238 Rui Bacharel 120KM MASTERS B CPR A-Do-Barbas / Akiplast / PVS Pago
343 343 Pedro Santos 120KM MASTERS A LobitosBikeTeam Pago
168 168 Nelson Vale 120KM MASTERS B BikeMarket.pt Pago
João Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS A Núcleo ciclismo de Alcanena Em espera
82 82 Miguel Santos 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
164 164 Mauro Rio Torto 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Hugo Silva 120KM MASTERS B Núcleo ciclismo de Alcanena Em espera
175 175 NUNO REIS 120KM MASTERS B ADTravassô Pago
Tiago Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS A Núcleo ciclismo de Alcanena Em espera
Fernando Rocha 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
172 172 Fabio Zibordi 90KM MASTERS B Air designer Pago
191 191 Jorge Santos 120KM MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
319 319 Carlos Lopes 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
David Marques 120KM MASTERS B Uma qualquer Portela bike ktm Em espera
251 251 Bruno Verissimo 120KM MASTERS B Ass 20km Almeirim / Restaurante O Forno Pago
188 188 Jorge Dias 90KM MASTERS D JD Gaia Pago
176 176 Marco Jordao 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
177 177 David Silva 120KM MASTERS B Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Pago
307 307 Ulisses Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B Bttralhos Bike Team Pago
180 180 Deolinda Carracena 90KM F MASTERS Individual Pago
178 178 Bruno Sousa 120KM M ELITES Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel Pago
179 179 João Andrade 120KM M ELITES A Team Pago
181 181 Manuel Assunção 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Jose Abreu 120KM MASTERS A TRANSFOR - FATIMABTT Em espera
196 196 JOSÉ ISRAEL 120KM MASTERS A ADTravassô Pago
184 184 Bruno Sousa 120KM MASTERS A Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel Pago
264 264 Carlos beleza 120KM MASTERS B Malhos Team Pago
267 267 Jaime silva 120KM MASTERS B ESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEIS Pago
190 190 Rafael Kerr 90KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Pedro Maia 120KM MASTERS A Blackbulls/clube condeixa/cni/neutura Em espera
201 201 Tiago Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A ADTravassô Pago
189 189 Bruno Jesus 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Christian Lopes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
194 194 Ricardo Prazeres 120KM MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
193 193 Ricardo Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS B SoureCycling Pago
195 195 Vitorino Pereira 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
202 202 Paulo Jesus 120KM MASTERS B GDC/PABOL Pago
206 206 Zeferino Pinho 120KM MASTERS C Garagem paciência bike tem Pago
676 676 Pedro Santos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Pedro Batista 120KM MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Em espera
Paulo Tavares 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
208 208 Sergio Pinto 120KM MASTERS B Team Gaiabike Pago
295 295 Carlos Aparício 120KM MASTERS C Vagabundos BTT Pago
198 198 Gonçalo Marouvo 120KM MASTERS A BTTdaVinha Pago
240 240 Sérgio Pinto 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
199 199 Carlos Baldaia 90KM MASTERS C FC Aliviada Pago
324 324 Liliana Aguiar 120KM F MASTERS BTT Retiro das Adegas / Churrasqueira da Quinta Pago
200 200 Alexandre Silva 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
205 205 Elisabete Silva 120KM F MASTERS Individual Pago
239 239 Luis Pinto 120KM MASTERS B Rudy Project Portugal Pago
203 203 Nuno Ferreira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
204 204 Nuno Marques 120KM MASTERS B Magricos.ermesinde Pago
334 334 GILBERTO MARTINHO 120KM MASTERS B DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Pago
207 207 Ricardo Costa 120KM MASTERS B 321 Credito Pago
Anabela Fonseca 120KM F ELITES Unique-Bike Team Em espera
216 216 Ricardo Freitas 120KM MASTERS A Missa de domingo Pago
210 210 Luis Teteto 120KM MASTERS B NCA Pago
263 263 JOSE Dantas 120KM MASTERS A MeetingpointbikersViana Pago
209 209 Paulo Moreira 120KM MASTERS B 321 Credito Pago
255 255 Philip Benefield 120KM MASTERS E Silvercoasters Pago
rafael malho 120KM M ELITES N.A.D.A. Em espera
Marco Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Em espera
Pedro Agostinho 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
299 299 Ludgero Vicente 120KM MASTERS A Btt Arelho Team Pago
José Bragança 120KM MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Em espera
331 331 Ruben Aragão 120KM MASTERS B Sport Viseu Benfica Pago
456 456 Válter Luís 120KM MASTERS B DropZone Pago
388 388 Miguel Pinto 120KM MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Em espera
217 217 Alexandre Miguel 120KM MASTERS A CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Pago
Mário Mendes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
245 245 João Rosinha 120KM MASTERS B A.R.S.M Associação Recreativa São Miguel Pago
283 283 CLAUDIO COSTA 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
93 93 Fábio Abreu 120KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
265 265 Hugo Pereira 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
219 219 José Raimundo 120KM MASTERS C Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Pago
Eduardo Cardoso 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
220 220 Nelson de Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
Pedro Camboias 120KM MASTERS B Bike Riders ADF Em espera
221 221 Hugo Lopes 120KM M ELITES A.C.BTT FÔJO Pago
479 479 Ricardo Duarte 120KM MASTERS B Clube OGMA Em espera
1 1 João Foles 120KM MASTERS D I.F.C.Torrense Pago
92 92 Miguel Carmo 120KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Daniel Espinhal 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
222 222 Américo Rodrigues 90KM M ELITES Individual Pago
236 236 Luis Tomé 120KM MASTERS D Korpo Activo BTT / UDL-União Desp. Lorvanense Pago
224 224 Fernando Santos 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
291 291 pedro oliveira 120KM MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Pago
Nuno Guedes 90KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
226 226 Nuno Neves 120KM MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Em espera
Jorgee Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
227 227 Hugo Pinto 90KM MASTERS B Douro Cycles Pago
Tiago Ferreira 90KM MASTERS A Cansados Team Em espera
247 247 Joaquim Brígida 120KM MASTERS C NCA Pago
228 228 Pedro Marques 120KM MASTERS B Pedro Marques Team Pago
Holger Schwebbach 120KM MASTERS B TREPANELAS/PRIFER Em espera
351 351 Hélio Bacharel 120KM MASTERS A Pedro Marques Team Pago
Bruno simoes 120KM MASTERS B Trail Bela Bela Em espera
229 229 Miguel Louro 120KM MASTERS A Grupo Cicloturismo Gaeiras Pago
Pedro Lopes 120KM MASTERS B ACIN INTERFER/cycling team Em espera
342 342 Raul Ramos 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
257 257 Filipe Carvalho 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
José Sevivas 120KM MASTERS B GDC/PABOL Em espera
262 262 José Correia 120KM MASTERS B Missa de domingo Pago
293 293 Marco Botelho 120KM MASTERS B CCRM Pago
232 232 Pedro Martins 120KM MASTERS A Clube do Pessoal EDP Seia Pago
643 643 Paulo Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B ERDAL Pago
627 627 Eduardo Gomes 120KM MASTERS B BTTFERROBICO.COM Pago
321 321 Paulo José Cunha Fradinho 120KM MASTERS C Rotunda do Caco Pago
Rui Dias 120KM MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Em espera
Filipe Serrazina 120KM MASTERS B CRP Ribafria Em espera
234 234 Jorge Silva 90KM MASTERS B JSK ALARMES Pago
LUÍS MONTEIRO 120KM MASTERS C Rodabike Em espera
235 235 António Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
256 256 Bruno Marques 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Marco Vides 120KM MASTERS B Vizeltrans Em espera
244 244 luis sousa 120KM MASTERS B TGV do Oeste Ideal Home casas de Madeira Pago
243 243 Inácio Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Grupo Cicloturismo Gaeiras Pago
252 252 Paulo Henriques 120KM MASTERS A NCA Pago
420 420 Romeu ROCHA 120KM MASTERS B Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Pago
249 249 Carlos Ferreira 120KM MASTERS B FzzBIKE Pago
250 250 António Gouveia 120KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Em espera
248 248 João Reis 120KM MASTERS A SRAM Factory Team Pago
268 268 Jorge Costa 120KM MASTERS B G.D.Ronda/ Restaurante A Grelha/ Auto Marques Pago
81 81 Paulo Proença 120KM MASTERS B Ciclismo de Armamar Em espera
253 253 José Rosa 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
254 254 FILIPE TEIXEIRA 120KM MASTERS B Clube Campismo S.João da madeira Pago
332 332 Vasco Santos 120KM MASTERS A Club Pardilhoense - Secção de Ciclismo Pago
258 258 Ricardo Coelho 120KM MASTERS A ADTravassô Pago
90 90 Pedro Borlido 90KM MASTERS B Bikepoint Lacoviana RacingTeam Pago
311 311 João Teixeira 120KM MASTERS B Jonis Bike Team Pago
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA 120KM MASTERS C METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Em espera
333 333 André Afonso 120KM MASTERS A OutSystems Olimpico Oeiras Pago
344 344 HELDER Loureiro 120KM MASTERS A Tuga Cycling Pago
261 261 Paulo Almeida 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
260 260 Sérgio Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B NCA Pago
279 279 Ricardo Santos 120KM MASTERS A NCA Pago
556 556 Helder Silva 120KM MASTERS B Malhos Team Pago
384 384 Luís Silva 120KM MASTERS B Aguça Btt Pago
274 274 Eugénio Perdiz 120KM MASTERS D FZZ BIKE Pago
340 340 Armindo Silva 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
559 559 Rogério Santo 120KM MASTERS B G.D.Ronda/ Restaurante A Grelha/ Auto Marques Pago
549 549 José Miguel Silva 120KM MASTERS B AIRAES A PEDALAR Pago
269 269 Nuno Coutinho 120KM MASTERS B ParedesAventura Pago
273 273 Manuel Barbosa 120KM MASTERS C Chupetas Pago
Manuel Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS D T-REX Em espera
272 272 Paulo Serra 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
290 290 Bruno Vilela 120KM MASTERS B Chupetas Pago
281 281 Marco Morais 120KM MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
545 545 Paulo Almeida 120KM MASTERS B Races2go Pago
André Silva 120KM MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Em espera
275 275 Paulo Antunes 120KM MASTERS C CICLOMARCA Pago
336 336 Albi Gulias 120KM MASTERS C club ciclista A Guia Pago
276 276 João Marques 90KM MASTERS A ADTravassô Pago
Sidónio Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Em espera
Filipe Antunse 90KM MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
277 277 John Walmsley 90KM MASTERS E Silvercoasters Pago
278 278 Valter Raimundo 90KM M ELITES Csrdota/cacb/mma Pago
Rui Santos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
338 338 Luis Santos 120KM MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
346 346 Nuno Paiva 120KM MASTERS B Azuribike Pago
280 280 Bruno Vicente 120KM MASTERS B Alb Lamego bike óptica parente Pago
317 317 Diogo Leirião 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
292 292 Vítor Henriques 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
282 282 Emanuel Soares 120KM MASTERS B CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Pago
284 284 Margarida Soares 120KM F MASTERS CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Pago
302 302 Daniel Arribas 120KM MASTERS D Top Bike Pago
285 285 REINANDO ROCHA 120KM MASTERS C ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
337 337 Juan jose Rico Benítez 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
386 386 André Barros 120KM MASTERS B Os Binos Pago
286 286 Bruno Coelho 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
96 96 Luis Brito 120KM MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
Nelson Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Joviflex-Team Em espera
329 329 Ricardo Melo 90KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
287 287 Norberto Figueiredo 120KM MASTERS B H.C.Turquel/Valsabor Pago
288 288 PEDRO ALMEIDA 120KM MASTERS B ADTravassô Pago
Maria da luz Rolo Capitão 90KM F MASTERS Individual Em espera
298 298 NELSO Nunes 120KM MASTERS B Lcrenq Pago
296 296 Tiago Maia 120KM MASTERS A US Postais Pago
297 297 Ricardo Fernandes 90KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
300 300 António Passos 120KM MASTERS C Rompe Trilhos /AJPCar Em espera
326 326 Paulo Silva 120KM MASTERS C ParedesAventura Pago
313 313 Nuno Carvalho 120KM MASTERS B CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Pago
304 304 Jose Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
303 303 Nuno Godinho 90KM MASTERS B Ansibikers Pago
308 308 Gonçalo Cristovão 90KM MASTERS B Ansibikers Pago
323 323 Luis Alves 90KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
310 310 Manuel Dias 120KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
315 315 José Abreu 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
312 312 Luis Rodrigues 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
387 387 Alberto García 120KM MASTERS C C.C.Piñon Chico Em espera
320 320 Marco Jesus 120KM MASTERS A Volkstore Pago
316 316 Sebastião Maio 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
132 132 manuel teixeira 120KM MASTERS C Os Amigos do parque-Porto Pago
804 804 Ricardo salvador 120KM MASTERS A Lovetiles Pago
314 314 Paulo Valente 120KM MASTERS B Volkstore Em espera
José Marques 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
788 788 Carlos Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS B SPAC BTT Pago
349 349 Raul Gregori Gómez 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
318 318 Nuno Silva 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
425 425 Duarte ferreira 120KM MASTERS A DOUROBTT CCPAD Pago
322 322 António Camilo 120KM MASTERS C Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Pago
376 376 Domingos Sá 120KM MASTERS E Grupo Ciclismo de Paramos Pago
339 339 Luis Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
327 327 Joaquim Amorim 120KM MASTERS D Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Pago
378 378 AAS Pinto 120KM MASTERS B ParedesAventura Pago
328 328 Mário Vieira 90KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
335 335 Sérgio Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B ADTravassô Pago
372 372 Américo Vieira 120KM MASTERS C Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Pago
400 400 carlos silva 120KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
330 330 Ângelo Fonseca 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
352 352 Edgar Rosa 120KM MASTERS B Pedro Marques Team Pago
358 358 JORGE FERREIRA 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
357 357 João Guerra 120KM MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
350 350 Rui Silvestre 120KM MASTERS B Caffe & Cycles Pago
38 38 Andre Sousa 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
341 341 Gonçalo Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Sérgio Vaz Pereira Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
361 361 Alexandre Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B Altimetria Associação Desportiva Pago
383 383 Ricardo Santos 120KM MASTERS A LobitosBikeTeam Pago
381 381 Emanuel Quintaneiro 120KM MASTERS B LobitosBikeTeam Pago
345 345 José Santos 120KM MASTERS D GIGASOFT Pago
461 461 marco Silva 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
353 353 Claudio Alves 90KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
360 360 Tiago Alves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Paulo Pires 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
355 355 Bruno Barbosa 120KM MASTERS C Team Bike Brothers Em espera
356 356 Bruno Duarte 120KM MASTERS A Lamigroup Casa Benfica Castro Daire Pago
359 359 Goncalo Silva 120KM MASTERS B Team Bike Brothers Pago
371 371 Rita Rocha 90KM F MASTERS Love Tiles Pago
Pedro Vilela 90KM MASTERS D Team Gaiabike Em espera
Pedro Lourenço 120KM MASTERS B Team Escala Visual Em espera
362 362 José Rego 120KM MASTERS A Os cansados Pago
363 363 Luis Correia 120KM MASTERS A Os cansados Pago
379 379 Gonçalo Carvalho 120KM MASTERS A faltadasso bike team Pago
Gabriel lucas 120KM MASTERS C bike brothers Em espera
364 364 Ricardo Moreira 90KM MASTERS B Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
365 365 Anabela Alves 90KM F MASTERS Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
366 366 José Moreira 120KM MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Em espera
367 367 Tino Santos 120KM MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Pago
416 416 Tony MARTÍNEZ 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
368 368 Helder Carvalho 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
167 167 Mário Sindao Neves 120KM MASTERS C Lovetiles Pago
373 373 Bruno Silva 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
394 394 Carlos Rua 120KM MASTERS B Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Pago
374 374 Pedro Catarino 120KM MASTERS A MDB EPIC TEAM Em espera
377 377 Paulo Arede 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Gilberto Batista 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
411 411 José Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
408 408 José Lopes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
380 380 Carlos Manuel Melo Santos 120KM MASTERS D Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Pago
Rui Joγo 90KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Fernando Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Em espera
382 382 António Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
441 441 Helder Coelho 120KM MASTERS B BikeVassouraTeam Pago
398 398 Filipe Miranda 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
385 385 António Paiva 120KM MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Pago
389 389 João Gomes 90KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
390 390 Ricardo Melo 120KM MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
Miguel Teixeira 120KM MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Em espera
391 391 RUI DIAS 120KM MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
393 393 João Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
Luis Santos 120KM MASTERS B ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Em espera
1209 1209 FILIPE COSTA 120KM MASTERS B ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
839 839 Pedro Monteiro 120KM M ELITES Love Tiles Pago
395 395 Cesar Melo 120KM MASTERS B ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
397 397 Maria Figueiredo 120KM F ELITES Individual Pago
487 487 Marcio Mendes 120KM MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
Claudio Rebelo 90KM MASTERS A Barrascos Cycling Em espera
547 547 João Pinho 120KM M SUB23 Individual Pago
402 402 Jorge Dias 120KM M ELITES Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
404 404 Silvestre Santos 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
436 436 Fernando Ferreira 90KM MASTERS D Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Pago
403 403 julio gonçalves 120KM MASTERS C AMR AVENTURA BRICOPOR/DCI Pago
437 437 Rogério Tavares 120KM MASTERS C Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Pago
Ricardo Lourenço 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
406 406 Renato Barros 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
407 407 Queli Guedes 90KM MASTERS B DOURO BTT CCPAD Pago
430 430 Ana Lopes 120KM F MASTERS Individual Pago
429 429 António Castro 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
446 446 Sergio Monteiro 120KM MASTERS B Casa do pessoal TE connectivity Pago
409 409 Paulo Coelho 120KM MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
418 418 André Coutinho 120KM MASTERS A Rodas no Ar Pago
413 413 Pedro Figueira 120KM MASTERS B Barcouço Bike Team Pago
419 419 MIGUEL COSTA 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
José Sagorro 120KM MASTERS C Casa do pessoal TE connectivity Em espera
410 410 Jerónimo Cardoso 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Paulo Bras 120KM MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Em espera
432 432 Nuno Gouveia 120KM MASTERS B CCRM Trepadores Da Planície Pago
412 412 Pedro Batista 90KM M ELITES Rodas tortas Pago
414 414 Duarte Nogueira 120KM MASTERS B Barcouço Bike Team Pago
417 417 Sergio Currais 120KM MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
415 415 Tiago Almeida 120KM MASTERS B ESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEIS Pago
421 421 Arsénio Matos 90KM MASTERS C Medicertima B150 Pago
431 431 Jorge Costa 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
544 544 André Fernandes 120KM M ELITES Oiã Bike Team Pago
422 422 Pedro Carneiro 120KM MASTERS A Lamigroup Casa Benfica Castro Daire Pago
423 423 JOAO CERQUEIRA 120KM M ELITES AIRAES A PEDALAR Em espera
424 424 José Teixeira 90KM MASTERS C BICIMARANTE Pago
426 426 André Dias 120KM MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
192 192 Fábio Pereira 120KM MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
428 428 Filipe Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
435 435 Rui Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS C Garra-Onebike Pago
434 434 Fernando Moreira 120KM MASTERS C Garra - Onebike Pago
448 448 André Rocha 120KM MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
447 447 Paulo Conceição 120KM MASTERS C Os Fincadas URD Juncalense Em espera
440 440 Filipe Pires 120KM MASTERS B Monoptero Bikers Pago
Bruno Rocha 120KM MASTERS B ArrastaBikes Clube BTT Em espera
Marco Saraiva 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Dario Silva 90KM MASTERS B Bike riders Em espera
449 449 Alejandro Gregori Gomez 120KM MASTERS C ciclo club badajoz Pago
443 443 Julio Fernandes 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
442 442 Armando Mouro 120KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
457 457 Luís Angeja 90KM MASTERS B GDC/PABOL Pago
Victor Figueiredo 120KM MASTERS C Bai K Rodas Em espera
444 444 Tiago Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
463 463 José Ferreira 120KM MASTERS C TREPANELAS/PRIFER Em espera
445 445 René Caseiro 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
451 451 Rui José Galvão 120KM MASTERS B Monoptero Bikers Pago
450 450 Pedro Saraiva 120KM MASTERS B Casa Velha Pago
452 452 Ricardo Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B Lamigroup Casa Benfica Castro Daire Pago
Manuel Pires 120KM MASTERS B Monoptero Bikers Em espera
453 453 Nuno Coelho 120KM MASTERS A Paisneto.com/ Meliciasteam Pago
465 465 Sérgio Moutinho 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
455 455 Luis Cruz 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
458 458 Luís Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A ACCMBTTEAM Pago
464 464 Paulo Peralta 120KM MASTERS C Os Fincadas URD Juncalense Pago
Luis Machado 120KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
454 454 Luís Santos 90KM M ELITES Precious Space Café Team Pago
462 462 Sérgio Cruz 90KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
468 468 Miguel Martin 120KM MASTERS A MDA - Associação Desportiva Monte dos Amigos Pago
459 459 Ricardo Mingatos 120KM MASTERS B ACCMBTTEAM Pago
469 469 Daniel Fonseca 90KM MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
Orlando Almeida 120KM MASTERS B Bike & Nutrition Shop Por pagar
Edgar Enes 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
José Pinto 120KM MASTERS B Ciclocabanas Em espera
460 460 Leonel Duarte 120KM MASTERS B Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Pago
472 472 Ruben Ferreira 120KM M ELITES Volkstore Pago
466 466 Ângela Rodrigues 90KM F ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
467 467 Marco Belo 120KM MASTERS A Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Pago
496 496 Jorge Leite 120KM MASTERS B 100 Limites Cycling Team Pago
470 470 José Filipe Silva 120KM MASTERS A #bmlfit Pago
471 471 Michele Canelas 90KM F ELITES Volkstore Em espera
473 473 Ricardo Moreira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
507 507 Nuno Torres 120KM MASTERS A Team Gaiabike Pago
Gilberto Gato 120KM MASTERS C Garra - Onebike Em espera
474 474 Fabio Martins 120KM M ELITES BTTBraguinhas Em espera
475 475 Pedro Oliveira 90KM MASTERS B Super Bike Team Pago
40 40 Ricardo Carvalho 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
476 476 Gonçalo Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
674 674 Cristiano Moreira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
477 477 Mário Norberto 120KM MASTERS A Btt grade certa Pago
492 492 Rui Mota 120KM MASTERS B Btt grade certa Pago
Marco Sousa 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
737 737 Daniel Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Xtreme Dão BTTeam Pago
491 491 Joel Marcelino 120KM MASTERS C Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Pago
José Ferreira 120KM MASTERS B Ccd Renault Cacia Em espera
30 30 Nuno Lopes 120KM MASTERS B Ccd Renault Cacia Pago
31 31 Rui Ferreira 90KM MASTERS C Ccd Renault Cacia Pago
32 32 Carlos Nora 120KM MASTERS B Ccd Renault Cacia Pago
Nelson Silva 120KM MASTERS A Ccd Renault Cacia Em espera
526 526 josé carvalho 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
521 521 antónio almeida 120KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
33 33 Francisco leite 120KM MASTERS C Ccd Renault Cacia Pago
480 480 Ivan Marcelino 120KM MASTERS A Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Pago
1112 1112 José Sousa 120KM MASTERS B Ccd Renault Cacia Em espera
David Gouveia 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1210 1210 Simão Alves 120KM MASTERS A Ccd Renault Cacia Pago
493 493 Noé Marcelino 120KM MASTERS B Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Pago
490 490 Tiago Cunha 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
325 325 Paulo Ramos 120KM MASTERS B ACIN INTERFER/cycling team Pago
733 733 Fabricio Lopes 90KM MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Pago
35 35 Miguel Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS A Ccd Renault Cacia Pago
501 501 Maria Areias 120KM F ELITES DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Pago
Vando De Sousa 120KM MASTERS A Ccd Renault Cacia Em espera
Paulo Ferreira 90KM MASTERS C Lobos do Monte - Lousado Em espera
500 500 João Mano 120KM M ELITES GDC/PABOL Pago
494 494 Pedro Gomes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
495 495 Carlos Santos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
497 497 Marco Soares 120KM MASTERS A Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Pago
498 498 Renny Valverde 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
499 499 Luis Sousa 120KM MASTERS A Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Pago
502 502 Francisco Simões 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
505 505 Ricardo Oliveira 120KM MASTERS D Team Gaiabike Pago
504 504 César Pinto 120KM MASTERS B Team Gaiabike Pago
517 517 Jorge Pires 90KM MASTERS C Team Gaiabike Pago
Bruno Matos 120KM MASTERS A Grupo de ciclo turismo de avanca Em espera
VANIA BAPTISTA 120KM F MASTERS DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Em espera
157 157 João Teles 90KM MASTERS B PreciousSpace/ Soutense/Estofos Marques Pago
1206 1206 Ruben Gomes 90KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1211 1211 Nadia Nunes 90KM F ELITES Individual Pago
34 34 Alexandre Cruz 120KM MASTERS A ACCMBTTEAM Pago
529 529 Paulo Borges 90KM MASTERS B ISCAR PORTUGAL SA Pago
522 522 José Gouveia 120KM MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
523 523 Cristina LuÍs 120KM F MASTERS Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
533 533 Jorge Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B PNSC Cycling Team Pago
Fábio Almeida 120KM MASTERS A Academia de ciclismo NVR Em espera
524 524 TONI Duarte 120KM MASTERS A UP BIKE TEAM Pago
525 525 Daniel De Mulder 120KM MASTERS D Silvercoasters Pago
531 531 Manuel Augusto Figueiredo 120KM MASTERS C Sport Clube Paradela Pago
527 527 Fernando Moreira 120KM MASTERS C Sport Clube Paradela Pago
536 536 Fausto Moreira 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
Pedro Teixeira 90KM M ELITES Ribeiros Bike Shop Em espera
534 534 ANGEL FERNANDEZ VIDAL 120KM MASTERS C TRIKI TEAM Pago
530 530 Pedro Costa 120KM MASTERS B ISCAR PORTUGAL SA Pago
João Baixinho 120KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
543 543 Manuel Domingues 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Marco Correia 90KM MASTERS A BOLFLEX BTTEAM Em espera
Bruno Ramião 120KM MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Em espera
532 532 João Pombinho 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
535 535 JOSE VICENTE FORMOSO OTERO 120KM MASTERS C TRIKI TEAM Pago
Pedro Mateus 120KM MASTERS A Cadão Douro Em espera
537 537 Antonio Antunes 120KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
538 538 Vitor Rodrigues 90KM MASTERS C Btt Marinhais Pago
539 539 Miguel Meira 120KM MASTERS B Tomatubikers-Toyota Macedo&Macedo Pago
540 540 Andreia Estrela 90KM F MASTERS Individual Em espera
sandra meier 120KM F ELITES Individual Em espera
claudio paulo 120KM MASTERS B Caffe & Cycles Em espera
541 541 Eduardo Salgado 120KM MASTERS A US Postais Pago
542 542 Rui Venâncio 120KM MASTERS B BikePark Cadafaz Rapa Cel da Beira Pago
Carlos Lavajo 120KM MASTERS C Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Em espera
557 557 Aderito Bastos 120KM MASTERS C Bikevendas Pago
546 546 João Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
548 548 Peter Fay 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
552 552 Nuno Mesquita 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
550 550 Nuno Moreno 120KM MASTERS B Monoptero Bikers Pago
551 551 Tiago Matos 120KM MASTERS B GDC Fidelidade Pago
736 736 Luis Santos 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
555 555 António Carvalho 120KM MASTERS D CSSPF/VERCRIL Pago
554 554 Ricardo Sequeira 120KM MASTERS B APROCRED Pago
553 553 Sebastião Calvo 120KM MASTERS B APROCRED Pago
Diogo Mota Duarte 90KM MASTERS A Bombeiros Voluntários de Pombal Em espera
558 558 António Lobo 120KM MASTERS B GDC Fidelidade Pago
562 562 Marco Dias 120KM MASTERS A Os Metralhas BTT Pago
560 560 Telmo Bernardes 120KM MASTERS B SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO Pago
561 561 paulo tavares 120KM MASTERS C amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Pago
688 688 Jorge Teixeira 90KM MASTERS A Saúde Animal Pago
563 563 Rui Santa 120KM MASTERS B amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Em espera
567 567 carlos me 120KM MASTERS D amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Pago
564 564 Marcos Mirante 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
565 565 helder dias 120KM MASTERS B amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Pago
566 566 jose molano 120KM MASTERS C amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Pago
572 572 Francisco Alegria 120KM MASTERS C amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Pago
570 570 Carlos Pires 120KM MASTERS B amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Pago
568 568 João Soutino 120KM MASTERS B amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Pago
87 87 José Quintas 120KM MASTERS A LINXISP / BTP Pago
571 571 vasco carrasco 120KM MASTERS B amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Pago
573 573 bruno trindade 120KM MASTERS A amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Em espera
574 574 António Almeida 120KM MASTERS B Alb Lamego bike óptica parente Pago
597 597 João Pinto 120KM MASTERS B Bibabike Pago
575 575 Joaquim Panaças 120KM MASTERS D amigos do pedal-sccampomaiorense Pago
576 576 Ricardo Leite 120KM MASTERS B Team Ribeirense Pago
VITOR COUTINHO 120KM MASTERS B Macaitas Team Em espera
Nelson Silva 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
583 583 Ricardo Cruz 120KM MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Pago
579 579 Pedro Silva 120KM MASTERS B Ronda-Restaurante Grelha/Auto Marques Pago
578 578 Herluf Jensen 120KM MASTERS D Silvercoasters Pago
Antonio Duarte 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
577 577 João Pereira 120KM MASTERS C Farmácia Margato Pereira Pago
Artur Matos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
585 585 Isaac Vidal Otero 120KM MASTERS A C.C.Botafumeiro Pago
582 582 Paulo Barros 120KM MASTERS C Massapura Cycling Team Pago
580 580 Raquel Victor 120KM F ELITES Individual Pago
581 581 José Cruz 120KM MASTERS A Massapura Cycling Team Pago
590 590 Paulo Costa 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Ronan Curran 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
584 584 Ulisses Nogueira 90KM MASTERS B Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Pago
603 603 José Luís Vieira 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
586 586 Vitor manuel Majarico 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Joel Oliveira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
793 793 Flávio Silva 120KM MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
Nuno Barroso 90KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
587 587 Ricardo Abrantes 120KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
588 588 Carlos Marques 120KM M SUB23 CENTIAL MOTOS Pago
589 589 Miguel António Finisterra Pereira 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1207 1207 António Santos 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
599 599 fernando oubina 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
João Silva 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Flavio Santos 120KM MASTERS B Lubrialbi /casa benfica castelo branco Em espera
Filipe Silva 120KM MASTERS B ParedesAventura Em espera
Miguel Guimaraes 120KM MASTERS B Volkstore Em espera
644 644 Luís Barros 120KM MASTERS B ERDAL Pago
841 841 Helder Azevedo 120KM MASTERS B Trepadores/Cuisecar/Cyclestore Pago
Nuno Varges 90KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
592 592 João Paulo de Oliveira Moço 90KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
Luís Alves 120KM MASTERS C Grandfónix Bike Club Em espera
André Prata 120KM MASTERS A Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Em espera
593 593 Sérgio Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
596 596 José Oliveira 90KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
595 595 João Vinagre 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
605 605 Andre Bernardino 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
598 598 Tiago Carreira 120KM MASTERS B Luz Verde Pago
604 604 Ricardo Alves 120KM MASTERS B CCM CLUBE CICLISMO MIRANDELA Pago
601 601 Joel Carreira 120KM MASTERS A Luz Verde Pago
600 600 Sara Merendeiro 90KM F ELITES Individual Pago
602 602 José Armando Almeida 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Fernando Merwe 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
866 866 António Morais 120KM MASTERS B Team Bike Brothers Em espera
606 606 Sandro Rato 120KM MASTERS A PORTO Cycling Team Pago
Manuel oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Bibabike Em espera
607 607 jorge liques 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Marco Figueira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
611 611 Vitó Figueiredo 120KM MASTERS B DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Pago
608 608 José Matos 120KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
JOSE GAMA 120KM MASTERS C Dar Sangue CHUC é Vital Em espera
609 609 Pedro Leite 90KM MASTERS C Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
834 834 Ricardo Abrantes 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
610 610 Ricardo Fonseca 120KM MASTERS A Joviflex-Team Pago
746 746 Jorge Fernandes 120KM MASTERS C Blue Dragon Pago
1060 1060 Nuno Neves 120KM MASTERS B Academia de ciclismo NVR Pago
Fatima vida 90KM F ELITES Love Tiles Em espera
612 612 Nelson Azul 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
619 619 Iñigo García 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Francisco Polo 120KM MASTERS B CC ARSALLEN Por pagar
José Manclús 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
João Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Joao Martins 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
613 613 Marcos Cobelas 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
614 614 Vitor Baptista 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Miguel Machado 120KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
Ricardo Vilas Boas 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Rui Vieira 120KM MASTERS C Korridas Em espera
615 615 Pedro Faria 120KM MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
617 617 Dino Caçoilo 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
618 618 Rui Jerσnimo 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
616 616 Alexandre Almeida 120KM MASTERS C Santiagobikes Pago
83 83 César Quitério 120KM MASTERS B CCM CLUBE CICLISMO MIRANDELA Pago
621 621 PAULO MOREIRA 120KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
João Almeida 120KM MASTERS C 5 Loucos Em espera
Miguel Oliveira 120KM M ELITES MEDIA 10 Em espera
622 622 Pedro Silva 120KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Rúben Francisco 120KM MASTERS B Massapura Cycling Team Em espera
625 625 Carlos Santos 120KM MASTERS C Ala Sul Café Alcobaça Em espera
624 624 Carlos Curião 120KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
623 623 Eduardo Lopes 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
626 626 Ricardo Franco 120KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
Joao Raimundo 120KM MASTERS B Ala Sul Café Alcobaça Em espera
Tiago lage 120KM MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Por pagar
Helder Maia 120KM MASTERS A Ccdt-stcp Em espera
628 628 Miguel purificação 120KM MASTERS B Ferro de engomar Pago
Jose C Fonseca 120KM MASTERS C Pedalbeer Portugal Em espera
629 629 João Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
652 652 Cláudio Santos 120KM MASTERS A Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Pago
RICARDO CAMPOS 120KM MASTERS A Sharks Bike Team Trofa Em espera
634 634 Carlos Gamboa 90KM MASTERS B Manuel Gamboa Didgeridoo/Bacchus Bar/AnarcoCiclistas Pago
631 631 José Luis Rodriguez Vilas 120KM MASTERS B Millabikes - A golpe de pedal Pago
633 633 Humberto Soares 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
630 630 PEdro Silva 120KM MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
636 636 João Jesus 90KM MASTERS E Individual Pago
632 632 Márcio Oliveira 120KM MASTERS A ACRR Triatlo OVAR Pago
Filipe Andre FERREIRA 120KM MASTERS B Activeway Em espera
637 637 Luis Leite 120KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
635 635 Vitor Rocha 90KM MASTERS A Team Gaiabike Pago
689 689 Manuel Macieira 120KM MASTERS B SemRasto Pago
Luis Leite 90KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
Paulo RAMOS 90KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Marco Reis 120KM MASTERS B Team Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / I.T.N. / Nutrend Em espera
638 638 Sérgio Marques 120KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
639 639 Rafael Ventura 120KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Em espera
640 640 Hugo Guilherme 120KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Em espera
641 641 Telmo Silva 120KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Em espera
642 642 Vítor Rosa 120KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
645 645 José Silva 120KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
654 654 Bruno Plácido 120KM MASTERS A I.F.C.Torrense Pago
Manuel Segundo 120KM MASTERS D arcorun Em espera
646 646 João Joaquim 120KM MASTERS D Mr. Print Team Pago
671 671 Miguel Pereira 120KM M ELITES Vulcal Pago
647 647 Paulo Costa 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Nuno Martins 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
15 15 Miguel Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
Óscar Martins 120KM MASTERS D Oiã Bike Team Em espera
Ricardo Melo 120KM MASTERS A Kusdorydos CPA Em espera
648 648 Vitor Jesus 90KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
649 649 Rui Costa 120KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Luis Isidoro 90KM MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
847 847 carlos pires 90KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
650 650 Ricardo Costa 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Jorge Primo 120KM MASTERS B UP BIKE TEAM Em espera
651 651 Pedro Pereira 120KM MASTERS D Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
Carla Santos 90KM F MASTERS Individual Em espera
Pedro Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
653 653 Daniel Edmundo 120KM MASTERS B INDELAGUE Bike Team Pago
Tiago Alves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
655 655 Carlos Realinho 90KM MASTERS B Amigos btt Mafra Pago
Bruno Costa 90KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
656 656 Natália Realinho 90KM F MASTERS Amigos btt Mafra Pago
Pedro Batista 90KM MASTERS B Bosch Em espera
10 10 Manuel Barros 90KM MASTERS C LMA Pago
815 815 Jose Alberto Fernandes 120KM MASTERS B Ciclo Cabanas Pago
martinho rolo 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
86 86 Nuno Campos 120KM MASTERS B Barcelos Team PORTUGAL Pago
Ricardo Fernandes 120KM MASTERS A Boavista BTT Em espera
662 662 Paul Wils 120KM MASTERS D Silvercoasters Pago
Luís Filipe de Sousa Almeida 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Antero Teixeira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
659 659 João Machado 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
809 809 Acacio Pascoal 120KM MASTERS D Love Tiles Em espera
661 661 Alexandre Cunha 120KM MASTERS C CICLOLANDAL Em espera
805 805 Ernesto Maia 120KM MASTERS D Love Tiles Em espera
663 663 PEDRO PEREIRA 90KM MASTERS C CCBTT ELVAS Pago
664 664 André Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
672 672 António Pereira 120KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
665 665 Miguel Anjos 120KM M ELITES GlobalfardasBikeTeam Pago
666 666 Claudio Cruz 120KM MASTERS A GlobalfardasBikeTeam Pago
806 806 Rui Pinto 120KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
670 670 Joel Marques 120KM MASTERS A Tornados Bike Pago
FILIPE SOUSA 120KM MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Em espera
84 84 FRANCISCO VIEIRA 120KM MASTERS C Cabreira Solutions Pago
667 667 Ademar Teixeira 120KM MASTERS B Lamigroup Casa Benfica Castro Daire Pago
669 669 Antσnio Oliveira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
673 673 Sandro Carvalho 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
822 822 Ruben Mota 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
675 675 Gonçalo Costa 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Nuno Fernandes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
677 677 Nelson Cordeiro 120KM MASTERS B BTTEAM CIÊNCIAXXI Pago
Pedro Simões 90KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Mauro Pereira 120KM MASTERS A Cadão Douro Em espera
Mário Martins 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
682 682 Ricardo Silveira 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
683 683 Bernardino Ramos 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
851 851 Rui Fernandes 120KM MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
678 678 Joγo Duarte 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
679 679 Jorge Gomes 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
755 755 Nuno Barreto 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
681 681 José Mendes 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
680 680 Paulo Jorge de Oliveira 120KM MASTERS A www.G2U.pt Bike Team Pago
18 18 Rui Silva 120KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
17 17 Miguel Pedro 120KM MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
686 686 Paulo Alves 120KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
687 687 Amilcar Correia 120KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
José Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
690 690 Pedro pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
715 715 Octávio Jesus 120KM MASTERS B RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Pago
742 742 Fernando Vilela 90KM MASTERS B AJFZAMBUJAL Pago
Jose Santos 90KM MASTERS C Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Em espera
767 767 Francisco Gamelas 90KM M ELITES Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Pago
85 85 Carlos Ribeiro 120KM M ELITES Celisports Pago
António Amador 120KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
nelson Constantino 120KM MASTERS A Clube Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte Em espera
Marco Rocha 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
693 693 Tiago Salgado 120KM MASTERS A TTT _ Todo Tipo Terreno Pago
692 692 Sergio Ferreira 120KM MASTERS B Celisports Pago
Ismael Alves 120KM MASTERS B Bike&Beer Em espera
923 923 Bruno Costa 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
704 704 João Gomes 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
706 706 António Reis 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
801 801 José Paulo Santos Santos 120KM MASTERS B Celisports Pago
antonio vale 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
694 694 Nuno Nogueira 120KM MASTERS B BTTEAM CIÊNCIAXXI Pago
697 697 Carlos Mendes 120KM MASTERS A Sportarc.BTT / BTTArouca Pago
709 709 Carolina Serrazina 120KM F ELITES CRP Ribafria Em espera
710 710 Bruno Silvério 120KM M ELITES CRP Ribafria Em espera
695 695 Joaquim Seabra 120KM MASTERS C Sportarc.BTT / BTTArouca Pago
699 699 Herculano Santos 120KM MASTERS C Sportarc.BTT / BTTArouca Pago
698 698 Paulo Barbosa 120KM MASTERS A Sportarc.BTT / BTTArouca Em espera
705 705 Rui Pinho 120KM MASTERS B Sportarc.BTT / BTTArouca Pago
696 696 André Teixeira 120KM M ELITES Sportarc.BTT / BTTArouca Pago
Tiago Penedo 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
707 707 GUILLERMO COELLO 120KM MASTERS C TRINORTH Pago
780 780 Pedro Neves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
791 791 André Gonçalves 120KM M ELITES Celisports Pago
700 700 Rafael Romano 120KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
701 701 José Bárbara 120KM MASTERS B Team Bike Brothers Pago
702 702 David Costa 120KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Em espera
703 703 Luís Custodio 120KM MASTERS D Mr. Print Team Pago
Luís Simões 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Miguel Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
714 714 João Ferreira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
921 921 Manuel Maia 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
708 708 Pedro Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Pedro Fernandes 120KM MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Em espera
730 730 Josι Santos 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
713 713 José Pinto 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
711 711 Luis Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
721 721 Paulo Rocha 90KM MASTERS B Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Pago
712 712 Pedro Gomes 120KM MASTERS B Celisports Pago
726 726 jose santos 90KM MASTERS C Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
716 716 Hugo Bruno 120KM MASTERS B RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Pago
722 722 Bruno Carvalho 120KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
720 720 César Modesto 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
717 717 Nelson Marques 120KM MASTERS B Roda no Ar Pago
718 718 João santos 90KM MASTERS A Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
Fernando sobrinho 90KM MASTERS B Montes de adrenalina Em espera
719 719 Carlos Semblano 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
723 723 Jose Ruivo 120KM MASTERS C BTT URD TIRES Pago
724 724 Jorge Claudino 120KM MASTERS C BTT URD TIRES Pago
727 727 Diogo Amaral 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
725 725 Antero Freitas 120KM MASTERS A Celisports Pago
731 731 Arnaldo Costa 120KM MASTERS B Team Bike Brothers Em espera
728 728 António Horta 120KM MASTERS D BTT URD TIRES Pago
830 830 José Alvarez 90KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
729 729 Henrique Soares 120KM MASTERS B Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Pago
787 787 ADÉRITO OLIVEIRA 120KM MASTERS A Oiã Bike Team Em espera
Tiago Castro 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
José Marques 120KM MASTERS B Besteiros FC Em espera
OLIVIER LOPES 120KM MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Em espera
Emilio Cardeal 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Pedro Alves 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
734 734 Jose Marques 120KM MASTERS C Blue Dragon Pago
735 735 Bruno Gomes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Márcio Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
197 197 Paulo Gomes 120KM MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Pago
Rufino Pinho 120KM MASTERS C Blue Dragon Em espera
741 741 nelson costa 120KM MASTERS B adc parada todeia Pago
740 740 jose costa 90KM MASTERS B A.D.C.S PARADA TODEIA Pago
738 738 manuel otero mata 120KM MASTERS C BTT ULTREIA Pago
739 739 Jorge Oliveira 120KM MASTERS A Roda no Ar Em espera
757 757 FABIO ALVES 120KM MASTERS A Oiã Bike Team Pago
Joaquim Moreira 120KM MASTERS C Parafusos BTT / Biciadus Bike Store Em espera
Miguel Coelho 120KM MASTERS B PANTERA TEAM Em espera
778 778 João Ramos 120KM MASTERS A Firstbike Coimbra Pago
775 775 Alexandre Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Grupo Cicloturismo Gaeiras Pago
750 750 João Marques 120KM MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
744 744 Joaquim Moreira 120KM MASTERS C Parafusos BTT / Biciadus Bike Store Pago
743 743 Luis Leite 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
745 745 Diogo Fernandes 120KM M ELITES TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
Carlos Agostinho 120KM MASTERS A Phaarmpeças Bike Team Em espera
víctor sardiña 90KM MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
Teresa Cascais 90KM F MASTERS Individual Em espera
Telmo Gonzaga 120KM MASTERS A RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Em espera
747 747 Jose Dias 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
748 748 VITOR SILVA 120KM MASTERS C Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Pago
752 752 Manuel Cruz 120KM MASTERS A Monoptero Bikers Pago
Braulio Afonso 120KM MASTERS B Bikezone Coimbra Em espera
749 749 olivier marechal 90KM MASTERS C UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Em espera
António Silva 120KM MASTERS C Associação Beat Your Limit Em espera
754 754 vitor gouveia 120KM MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
1212 1212 Luís Marques 120KM M ELITES Ser e Parecer Publicidade - cycling project Pago
766 766 Milton Almeida 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
756 756 José Carlos Quelhas 90KM MASTERS B Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Pago
Simão Pinto 120KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
803 803 Miguel Ribeiro 90KM MASTERS B Póvoa de Varzim/CDC Navais Pago
769 769 Rúben Neves 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
771 771 Rui Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
758 758 Artur Sá 120KM MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
759 759 Nelson Almeida 120KM MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
506 506 Telmo Marques 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
810 810 Joao Santos 120KM MASTERS B NCA Pago
770 770 Filipe Gaivoto 120KM MASTERS A Núcleo Cicloturismo de Alcanena Pago
Jose Sousa 120KM MASTERS A Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Em espera
789 789 Miguel Campos 120KM MASTERS B BTT LOBO Pago
763 763 José Picado 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
764 764 Nuno Picado 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
765 765 Agostinho Barbosa 120KM MASTERS B Celisports Pago
Marco Santos 90KM MASTERS A TeamBombosS.Sebastiao/MonçãoBike Por pagar
95 95 celio sousa 120KM MASTERS B Celisports Pago
945 945 Rui Andrade 90KM MASTERS C Team Gaiabike Pago
776 776 Rui Branco 120KM MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
768 768 Manuel Fernandes 120KM MASTERS D Celisports Pago
André Lopes 90KM MASTERS A Aleu Cycling Team - Intermarche Vila Em espera
925 925 VITOR COUTINHO 90KM MASTERS A NAC / JONIS BIKE TEAM Em espera
772 772 Pedro Henriques 120KM M ELITES Vulcal Pago
773 773 Pedro Mendes 120KM M ELITES CPR A-Do-Barbas / Akiplast / PVS Pago
774 774 David Rodrigues 120KM M ELITES CPR A-Do-Barbas / Akiplast / PVS Pago
42 42 Maria Melo 120KM F MASTERS Love Tiles Pago
784 784 João Machado 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
779 779 Francesco Giglitto 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
782 782 Bruno Saraiva 120KM MASTERS A CPR A-Do-Barbas / Akiplast / PVS Pago
Paulo Almeida 120KM MASTERS B Pateira do Carregal Em espera
781 781 António Azevedo 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Francisco Agostinho 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
785 785 antonio barbosa 120KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Em espera
Carlos Fernandes 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
Adriano Brites 120KM MASTERS B Consinvest Em espera
786 786 Manuel Azevedo 90KM MASTERS B Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Pago
Liliana Amorim 120KM F MASTERS Individual Em espera
Pedro Luis 120KM MASTERS C Lubarine Factory Team Em espera
794 794 Carlos Valente 90KM MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
790 790 Armando Barbosa 90KM MASTERS B Fanbike regufe Pago
798 798 Paulo Fernandes 120KM MASTERS C ACCMBTTEAM Pago
Marco Martins 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
792 792 Amadeu Santos 90KM MASTERS B Best Friends Bike Pago
20 20 Ricardo Gouveia 120KM MASTERS B Specialized Portugal Pago
19 19 Nelson Risso 120KM MASTERS B Specialized Portugal Pago
43 43 Ricardo Sequeira 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
884 884 Bruno Monte 120KM MASTERS A DDR BTT Apúlia Pago
802 802 Sónia Rodrigues 120KM F MASTERS Garra-Onebike Em espera
795 795 Nuno Teixeira 90KM MASTERS B Best Friends Bike Pago
159 159 Bruno Constantino 120KM MASTERS B Núcleo Cicloturismo de Alcanena Pago
Rui Urbano 120KM MASTERS C Bike riders Em espera
799 799 Eloi Coutinho 90KM MASTERS C Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Pago
812 812 José Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
39 39 Pedro Cardoso 120KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
800 800 Casey Mateus 120KM MASTERS A Louzan Team Pago
375 375 José Matos 120KM MASTERS C I.F.C.Torrense Em espera
36 36 Antonio Martins 120KM MASTERS B Ccd Renault Cacia Pago
887 887 Ruben Almeida 120KM MASTERS A ARCA Endurance Bike Team Pago
110 110 Joaquim Aires 120KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1213 1213 Patricia Leite 120KM F ELITES Love Tiles Pago
807 807 Vitorino Pereira 90KM MASTERS E ASFIC - Grupo Parapedra Em espera
818 818 Alberto Bóia 120KM MASTERS C Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Em espera
Mαrio Basilio 120KM MASTERS A Bussula partilhada Em espera
433 433 Godofredo Lobo 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
813 813 joaquim catarino 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
225 225 Nuno Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
928 928 Alexandre Oliveira 120KM MASTERS C Oiã Bike Team Pago
396 396 Pedro Guedes 120KM MASTERS B ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
845 845 Fábio Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A CPR A-Do-Barbas / Akiplast / PVS Pago
814 814 Daniel Monteiro 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
819 819 Jorge Barbosa 120KM MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
817 817 Vera Pereira 90KM F MASTERS Individual Pago
816 816 Marco Maia 90KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
821 821 Antσnio Figueiredo 120KM MASTERS D Love Tiles Pago
820 820 João Gândara 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Luís Monteiro 90KM MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Em espera
Pedro Freitas 120KM MASTERS B Ribeiro & Teixeira - Indústria de Granitos, Lda | ACD Pica Em espera
Luís Godinho 120KM MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Em espera
910 910 Marina Leitão 90KM F MASTERS Love Tiles Pago
824 824 Emanuel Marques 120KM M SUB23 Volkstore Pago
Celia janeiro 120KM F MASTERS Pousadinha Cyclingteam Em espera
825 825 Tiago Coelho 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
835 835 Luís Marques 90KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
826 826 Rui Coelho 90KM MASTERS C Races2go Pago
829 829 Manuel Gil 120KM M ELITES Casa Velha Pago
41 41 Diana Tx 120KM F ELITES Love Tiles Pago
828 828 Yina Munoz 120KM F ELITES Individual Pago
838 838 Rui Ventura 120KM MASTERS B SOS BIKE STORE Pago
843 843 Luís Lopes 120KM MASTERS C Lovetiles Pago
827 827 JOÃO TEIXEIRA 120KM MASTERS C Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
846 846 Hernâni Amaral 90KM MASTERS D Cagaréus Bike Team Pago
jorge brito 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
808 808 Marcos Caeiro 120KM MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Pago
831 831 Maurício Alves 90KM MASTERS C GDC Fidelidade Pago
871 871 MANUEL BARBERO 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
832 832 Rui Santos 90KM MASTERS B GDC Fidelidade Pago
Pedro Meinedo 90KM MASTERS C GOODBIKERS Em espera
833 833 Pedro AMORIM 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
837 837 Paulo Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
865 865 David Cosme 120KM MASTERS A Cento&12 Cycling Team Pago
836 836 Rony Santos 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
1203 1203 RUI ROCHA 90KM MASTERS B GDC/PABOL Pago
Pedro Ramos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
840 840 Alfredo Chambel 120KM MASTERS C GDC Fidelidade Pago
170 170 Ricardo Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Feel Energy BTT Team Pago
842 842 Pedro Ferreira 90KM MASTERS B Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
844 844 Paulo Silva 90KM MASTERS B Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
850 850 Jorge Rodrigues 90KM MASTERS B Biketrail Pago
Hélder Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
Sérgio Santos 90KM M ELITES TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Em espera
Leonardo Bastos 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Jose Lucas 120KM MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Em espera
957 957 Cesar Brito 120KM MASTERS A Cova do Lobo adventure team Pago
213 213 João Lemos 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
Joaquim Santos 120KM MASTERS C Stop and Go Por pagar
919 919 Luis Barros 90KM MASTERS A TINTO Fit Pago
883 883 Abel Santos 90KM MASTERS A Team Gaiabike Pago
854 854 Rui Humberto Pereira 120KM MASTERS C Clube Cicloturismo Giesta Pago
Luís Duarte 120KM M ELITES Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Em espera
853 853 Fernando Lourenço 120KM MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
885 885 Carlos Paiva 120KM MASTERS C Alb Lamego bike óptica parente Pago
856 856 Gualter Carvalho 90KM M ELITES Biketrail Pago
855 855 Ricardo Pais 120KM MASTERS A Cento&12 Cycling Team Pago
861 861 Henrique Formiga 120KM MASTERS B BTTrapalhoes - Top Bike Pago
Sérgio Rocha 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
874 874 Arnaldo Martins 120KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
858 858 Adalberto Gutierres 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
859 859 Bruno Miguel 120KM MASTERS A Inpeccar Team Pago
860 860 Pedro Cunha 120KM M ELITES Inpeccar Team Pago
864 864 Fábio Ramos 120KM MASTERS A Mr. Print Team Pago
862 862 Bruce Vieira 120KM MASTERS A Firstbike Coimbra Pago
Alberto Marques 120KM MASTERS B Alb Lamego bike óptica parente Em espera
863 863 Ricardo Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A EM3 Cycling Team Pago
João Costa 120KM MASTERS B Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Em espera
870 870 Ana Neves 120KM F MASTERS Cento&12 Cycling Team Pago
869 869 Gonçalo Miguel 120KM MASTERS B Cento&12 Cycling Team Pago
867 867 Francisco Lopes 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
873 873 Ricardo Martins 120KM MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Pago
897 897 Hugo Rua 120KM MASTERS A Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
868 868 Bruno Rumor 120KM MASTERS A Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
898 898 André Amador 120KM MASTERS A Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
896 896 Rafael Azevedo 90KM M ELITES Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
894 894 Rui Labrincha 120KM MASTERS B Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
895 895 Paulo Santos 120KM M ELITES Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
893 893 Bruno Martins 120KM MASTERS A Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
165 165 José Torres 120KM MASTERS D Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Pago
23 23 Bruno Passos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
891 891 Vitor Silva 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
147 147 João Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS A EM3 Cycling Team Pago
875 875 José Silva 120KM MASTERS D AGARB - Novafrio Pago
878 878 António Almendra 120KM MASTERS D AGARB - Novafrio Pago
877 877 Paulo Sousa 120KM MASTERS B AGARB - Novafrio Pago
876 876 Luís Gomes 120KM MASTERS D AGARB - Novafrio Pago
892 892 André Cunha 90KM M ELITES Biketrail Pago
88 88 luis sousa 120KM M SUB23 Individual Pago
Jorge Oliveira 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
882 882 José Silva 120KM MASTERS C AGARB - Novafrio Pago
881 881 Manuel Henriques 120KM MASTERS E AGARB - Novafrio Pago
880 880 José Castro 120KM MASTERS C AGARB - Novafrio Pago
879 879 João Silva 120KM MASTERS C AGARB - Novafrio Pago
918 918 Ângelo Martins 120KM MASTERS C for3everspecial autismo Pago
José Carvalho 90KM MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
Martinho Rolo 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
888 888 Rui Soares Carneiro 120KM MASTERS A MAMADOU Pago
903 903 Rui Cunha 90KM MASTERS C Biketrail Pago
Rui Ramalho 120KM MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Em espera
37 37 Manuel Alberto Chaves 90KM MASTERS D Ccd Renault Cacia Pago
901 901 Luis Diaz 120KM MASTERS B biciclub lepe Pago
166 166 José Oliveira 120KM MASTERS A Núcleo Cicloturismo de Alcanena Pago
886 886 José Baptista 120KM MASTERS A MAMADOU Pago
911 911 Francisco Magalhaes 120KM MASTERS C Likebikestore Pago
889 889 Ricardo Fernandes 120KM MASTERS B DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Pago
916 916 TONY SERÔDIO 120KM MASTERS C DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Pago
347 347 João Miguel 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
899 899 João Pinto 120KM MASTERS D Boavista/Nast/Servigas Em espera
Fernando Nelson Marques 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
David Rodríguez 120KM MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
904 904 Luis Frazão 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Hugo Pinto 90KM MASTERS B DOUROBTT CCPAD Em espera
907 907 Joaquim Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
905 905 Nuno Silva 120KM MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Pago
Ricardo Morais 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
906 906 vitor pacheco 120KM MASTERS B Artdepolir Pago
913 913 Jorge Cabral 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
44 44 Pedro Pinheiro 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
908 908 João Santos 120KM MASTERS B UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Pago
922 922 Ricardo Souto Taboas 120KM MASTERS B A.C.M.P Pago
915 915 Hugo Santos 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
912 912 Ivo Almeida 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
914 914 Jorge Crespo 120KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
André Silva 120KM M SUB23 Crédito Agrícola/Jorbi/Delta Cafés Em espera
917 917 Paulo Piaca 120KM MASTERS B Di'Bikes Águias fe Alpiarça Pago
924 924 Ivo Santos 90KM M SUB23 NAC / JONIS BIKE TEAM Em espera
Rodrigo Clara 120KM M SUB23 Individual Em espera
João Vinagre 120KM MASTERS B ArrastaBikes Clube BTT Em espera
937 937 juanma benito 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
936 936 josema carreno 90KM MASTERS B gallegos btt team Pago
935 935 chago hernandez 90KM MASTERS B gallegos btt team Pago
luis varela 120KM MASTERS D Individual Em espera
920 920 João Fernandes 90KM MASTERS A P'lo conbibio Em espera
929 929 Jorge Moreirq 120KM M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Pago
370 370 JORGE SALGADO 90KM M ELITES Bikepoint Lacoviana RacingTeam Em espera
Manuel Lemos 120KM MASTERS B Boavista BTT Em espera
926 926 Jorge Lopes 90KM M ELITES Individual Pago
José Carlos Teixeira 90KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
927 927 Pedro Pita 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Antonio Fernandes 120KM MASTERS B Lubrialbi_CBCB_Naturhouse_Pavitenis Em espera
943 943 Marcelo Sousa 120KM M SUB23 Individual Em espera
930 930 MANUEL JOSE MAIO 90KM MASTERS D TORREAO CAFE Pago
David David 120KM MASTERS A Illas Cies Cycling Team Por pagar
André Silva 120KM M ELITES Consinvest Em espera
938 938 Diogo Martins 120KM MASTERS A VeigaFit Cycling Team Pago
931 931 Paulo Rocha 120KM MASTERS B Alb Lamego bike óptica parente Pago
António Gouveia 120KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
932 932 Manuel Costa 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
933 933 Alberto Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Aníbal Silva 120KM MASTERS B Só Tangas - Running & Cycling Em espera
934 934 Jorge Silva 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Manuel Palma 90KM MASTERS C AMR AVENTURA BRICOPOR/DCI Em espera
939 939 Rui Resende 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
940 940 paulo silva 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1214 1214 José Lucas 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
941 941 Sandro Santos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1021 1021 MARIO MIRANDA 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1020 1020 CARLOS FERREIRA 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
942 942 Jorge Machado 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
947 947 Nelson Santos 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
102 102 Davide Silva 90KM M ELITES Avebikers / Moinho de Vermoim / Café do Rio Pago
12 12 Pedro Araújo 120KM MASTERS D PINABIKE Pago
114 114 Ricardo Raposo 120KM MASTERS B UP BIKE TEAM Pago
Ricardo Ribeiro 120KM MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
944 944 João Queiroz 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
946 946 Rui Pereira 90KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
950 950 Rafael Vazquez Garcia 120KM MASTERS C EMAC Pago
FERNANDO VICENTE 120KM MASTERS C CC COMPOSTELANO Por pagar
1019 1019 Alexandre Santos 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
948 948 Pedro Penetra 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
949 949 Ricardo Moreira 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
964 964 Pacheco Etchevers 120KM MASTERS C EMAC Pago
951 951 Tiago Costa 120KM M ELITES MyProCoach™ Pago
952 952 Pedro Rocha 120KM MASTERS A ESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEIS Pago
956 956 Tiago Leote 90KM M SUB23 UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Em espera
953 953 Nuno Silva 120KM MASTERS B SARTIM Pago
JOÃO CARLOS CAMPOS 90KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
954 954 Nuno Castro 120KM MASTERS A BikeSmile Pago
1026 1026 Francisco Jesús Seijas Guerreiro 120KM MASTERS B Chorén Pago
955 955 Hugo Fial 120KM MASTERS A Polis Fitness Club / Café Girassol Pago
Luiz Bastos 90KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
958 958 Gaspar Mendes 120KM MASTERS A Brinox Pago
960 960 Rui Brito 120KM MASTERS A Team Brinox Pago
Joao Silva 120KM MASTERS A Team Bike Brothers Bragalux Belleville Em espera
959 959 Mário Franco 120KM MASTERS B Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Pago
Roger Alexandre 120KM MASTERS B Cova do Lobo Cycling Adventure Team Em espera
961 961 Rui Levy 90KM MASTERS B CD Os Metralhas Pago
João Pires 120KM MASTERS A Clube Millennium BCP Em espera
Miguel Duarte 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Nelson Duarte 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1012 1012 Tiago Borges 90KM MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team / Nutrimais Pago
1013 1013 Pedro Gonzaga 120KM MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team / Nutrimais Pago
962 962 António Pinto 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Ruben Gameiro 120KM MASTERS B Nova Bikes Em espera
Hugo Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
963 963 PAULA SOARES 90KM F MASTERS TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
Jorge Batista 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
660 660 Jorge Teixeira 120KM MASTERS C BTT FRAGA/ OS METRALHAS Pago
965 965 Fernando Barreto 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Sérgio Moreira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
966 966 Nuno Simões 90KM MASTERS B Ansibikers Pago
Luís Cordeiro 120KM MASTERS B SFRAA TRIATLO Em espera
967 967 Antσnio Francisco 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
Bruno Oliveira 120KM M ELITES Voltinha Top Em espera
Fábio Gorjão 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Pedro Fernandes 120KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
968 968 Paulo Rosa 90KM M ELITES Cansados Team Pago
Paulo Rego 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Valter Jorge 120KM MASTERS A Riders on the storm Em espera
1022 1022 Artur Alexandre 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Rui Costa 120KM MASTERS B Patos Bravos Em espera
Filipe S.Santos 120KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
Andre Bento 120KM MASTERS A EM3 Cycling Team Em espera
1008 1008 Hugo Correia 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
SEBASTIAN STEMPEL 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1030 1030 Andreia Valente 90KM F ELITES caga tacos running team Pago
987 987 Luis Ferreira 120KM MASTERS D Individual Em espera
Ricardo Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A Cadão Douro Em espera
969 969 Rodrigo Rodrigo 120KM MASTERS B Specialized Portugal Pago
Diogo Dias 120KM M ELITES Golden Project Consulting Em espera
Mirko Alonzo 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1094 1094 Mario Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A ASFIC - Grupo Parapedra Pago
988 988 Luís Gil 120KM M ELITES Super Bike Team Pago
Gonçalo Carta 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Nuno Mota 90KM MASTERS A Portugalenses Em espera
Rui Rui 120KM MASTERS B Bike Riders ADF Em espera
Tiago Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Alessandro Signor 120KM M SUB23 Individual Em espera
1011 1011 Artur Rocha 120KM MASTERS B Cadão Douro Pago
1215 1215 António Moreira 120KM MASTERS B Decathlon Aveiro Pago
João Santos 90KM MASTERS A Malhos Team Em espera
Salvador Meireles 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
974 974 Antonio Santos 90KM MASTERS D Individual Pago
Carlos Azevedo 90KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
João Nogueira 120KM MASTERS A Clube Millennium BCP Em espera
997 997 Pedro Gomes 90KM MASTERS B Super Bike Team Pago
Rui Monteiro 90KM MASTERS A BikeSmile Em espera
1009 1009 Rafael Abrunhosa 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1017 1017 CARLOS ABRUNHOSA 120KM MASTERS C Clube Millennium BCP Pago
Paulo Ferreira 120KM MASTERS B LONGUSBIKE Em espera
Pedro Azenha 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Pedro Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B bacogastronomosriders Em espera
982 982 Pedro Ribeiro 90KM MASTERS B MotoGP & Ciclistas Team Em espera
João Oliveira 90KM M ELITES João Oliveira Em espera
1050 1050 candido ramos 120KM MASTERS A Olhos nos olhos-Tasca da linha Pago
Cláudio Marques 120KM MASTERS B LousadaBTT Em espera
Carlos Simões 120KM MASTERS D Individual Em espera
1038 1038 Fermino Santos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1023 1023 Manuel Lopes 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
978 978 Diogo Almeida 90KM MASTERS A Tuga Cycling Pago
Nuno Vieira 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
MARCIO SOUZA 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
999 999 Micael Loureiro 90KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1024 1024 Hélder Jorge 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1000 1000 Fábio Castanheira 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1016 1016 Luís Paiva 120KM M ELITES União Desportiva Lorvanense UDL Pago
Simão Henriques 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
António Paiva 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
986 986 David Jorge Martins 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
993 993 Armando Neves 120KM MASTERS B Bejegós Pago
848 848 Rafael Nunes 120KM MASTERS A DIFAPAUTO Pago
1007 1007 Pedro Miguel De Sousa 120KM MASTERS A CRC-FAMALICÃO Pago
1069 1069 Miguel Silva 120KM MASTERS A Radio Popular Boavista Pago
Pedro Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1037 1037 Francisco Bica 90KM M SUB23 Individual Pago
Duarte Carvalho 90KM M SUB23 Individual Em espera
PEDRO DINIS 120KM MASTERS B TREPANELAS/PRIFER Em espera
José Santos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
985 985 Nuno Santos 120KM MASTERS A Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Pago
José Gomes 90KM MASTERS B IRS Em espera
Carlos Duarte 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
979 979 Paulo Aquino Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
1036 1036 Pedro Barros 120KM MASTERS B TVG Pago
Brett Wheeler 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Francisco Silva 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1018 1018 RICARDO AMANTES 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Laerte Junior 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
971 971 Nuno Azul 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1063 1063 Rui Gouveia 120KM MASTERS C Fresenius Kabi Pago
992 992 João Brito 120KM M SUB23 Individual Pago
136 136 Paulo Rocha 120KM MASTERS A Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
Pedro Ferreirinha 90KM MASTERS A CTAD Em espera
1001 1001 FERNANDO GÓMEZ 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Manuel Pereira 120KM M ELITES Garagem Paciência Bike Team Em espera
Paulo Dias 120KM MASTERS B TGV do Oeste Ideal Home casas de Madeira Em espera
José Antunes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
José Antunes 120KM MASTERS B Ansibikers Em espera
991 991 Joao Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1034 1034 Ricardo Barata 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1033 1033 André Pedrosa 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
990 990 Antonio Neves 90KM MASTERS B Juventude Cortegacense Pago
989 989 Nuno Andre Oliveira 90KM MASTERS A Juventude Cortegacense Pago
Virgilio Alves 120KM MASTERS C Btt Arelho Team Em espera
994 994 Antonio Leal 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
980 980 Bruno Parreira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
975 975 Paulo Enxuto 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Fernando Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Patrícia Alexandra Pereira 120KM F ELITES Individual Em espera
Claudio Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
973 973 Bruno Silvestre 120KM MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
Nuno Lopes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
976 976 Luis Costa 120KM M ELITES US Postais Pago
981 981 João Duarte 120KM M SUB23 Individual Pago
977 977 Rui Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B ASFIC - Grupo Parapedra Pago
Tiago Vieira 90KM MASTERS A ESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEIS Em espera
983 983 Hugo Oliveira 120KM M SUB23 Bricopor Pago
998 998 inacio Nunes 120KM MASTERS E Individual Pago
984 984 Joao Antunes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Daniel Gonçalves 120KM MASTERS A Trek Club Em espera
972 972 Filipe Duarte 120KM MASTERS B Monsas Team Pago
1004 1004 Abel Pinto 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1005 1005 Luis Silva 120KM MASTERS A Tuga Cycling Pago
1031 1031 Marco Correia 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1025 1025 José Sebastiana 120KM MASTERS A ALB Lamego Bike Pago
1032 1032 Cláudio Azevedo 120KM MASTERS A ALB Lamego Bike Pago
Paulo Vilela 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Davide Garrido 120KM MASTERS A ASFIC - Grupo Parapedra Em espera
1014 1014 Emanuel Amorim 120KM MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team / Nutrimais Pago
1039 1039 CLAUDIO AREIAS 120KM MASTERS B 5 Quinas equipamentos Pago
1015 1015 Rui Vinhas 120KM MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team / Nutrimais Pago
995 995 André Santos 120KM MASTERS A Odisha Pago
Nuno Alves 90KM MASTERS B Monsas Team Em espera
Bruno Vidinha 90KM MASTERS A Lusitânia de Lourosa F.C. Em espera
996 996 António Barradas 120KM MASTERS D Alb Lamego bike óptica parente Pago
1029 1029 Angelo Furtado 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1002 1002 Emanuel Soares 90KM M ELITES Super Bike Team Pago
156 156 Ruben Cardoso 120KM MASTERS A Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Pago
1003 1003 Pedro Dias 90KM MASTERS B Super Bike Team Pago
1010 1010 Gonçalo Fernandes 90KM MASTERS A Super Bike Team Pago
Marco Moreira 90KM MASTERS A ParedesAventura Em espera
1216 1216 João Teles 90KM MASTERS A ArrastaBikes Clube BTT Pago
1006 1006 Andreia Dias 120KM F ELITES Efapel Cycling Team Pago
1040 1040 Tiago Dias 120KM MASTERS A Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Pago
1028 1028 Tiago Achando 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1035 1035 Pedro Jesus 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1217 1217 Cristiano Chivarria 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Paulo Henriques 120KM MASTERS B O PETROLEIRO Em espera
Júlio César 120KM MASTERS B O PETROLEIRO Em espera
MICAEL HENRIQUES 120KM M ELITES O PETROLEIRO Em espera
1044 1044 Fábio Pinheiro 120KM MASTERS A Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
José Oliveira 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1041 1041 Pedro Mesquita 120KM MASTERS B Ndurance.cc Pago
1042 1042 João Duarte 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
Filipe Almeida 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1043 1043 Filipe Coquim 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
André Mota 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1047 1047 Hugo Pinto 120KM MASTERS A Alb Lamego bike óptica parente Pago
1046 1046 Alexandre Casinhas 90KM MASTERS B Btt Marinhais Pago
1048 1048 Fábio Aguiar 120KM MASTERS A Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves Pago
1049 1049 Luis Nunes 120KM MASTERS A Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves Pago
1051 1051 Ricardo Sousa 120KM MASTERS B Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves Pago
1056 1056 Vitor Pinto 120KM MASTERS A DOUROBTT CCPAD Pago
Nuno Ramos 120KM MASTERS B BERLENGAS BIKE TEAM Em espera
Joao Fonseca 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Luís Nunes 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1052 1052 Paulo Magalhaes 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1061 1061 Frederico Abrantes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Filipe OLIVEIRA 120KM MASTERS A CPR A-Do-Barbas / Akiplast / PVS Em espera
1053 1053 David Rosa 120KM M SUB23 Mr. Print Team Pago
1054 1054 Bruno Macedo 90KM MASTERS B caga tacos running team Pago
751 751 Paulo Valente 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1062 1062 Nuno Pereira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1064 1064 Paulo Duarte 90KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1114 1114 Diogo Baptista 120KM MASTERS A TTT _ Todo Tipo Terreno Pago
Marco Alegre 120KM MASTERS B RBikes - OTA Em espera
1058 1058 Benjamim Fernandes 90KM MASTERS C ALB Lamego Bike Pago
1070 1070 Paulo Nogueira 120KM MASTERS B Louzan Team Pago
1065 1065 Luis Silva 90KM M ELITES Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
1057 1057 Rui Abreu 120KM MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
TóZé Batalha 90KM MASTERS C Super Bike Team Em espera
1074 1074 Dale Moran 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1066 1066 Armando Marcos 90KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1059 1059 Pedro Reina 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
294 294 Francisco Lourenço 120KM M ELITES Andorinhas sobre rodas Pago
Afonso Silvas 120KM MASTERS C Ciclocabanas Em espera
1055 1055 Simao Narciso 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
Luis Esteves 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
528 528 Filipe Vieira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1218 1218 Cláudia Roque 120KM F MASTERS Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1073 1073 Humberto Silva 120KM MASTERS C PEÇAMODÔVAR Team- SCAV Pago
1104 1104 Sérgio Macedo 120KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1068 1068 João Martins 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1072 1072 Gil Guerra 90KM MASTERS C Love Tiles Pago
163 163 Filipe Gomes 120KM M SUB23 Núcleo ciclismo de Alcanena Pago
1067 1067 Albertino Bento 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
211 211 Gonçalo Pinheiro 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1081 1081 Carlos Almeida 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1108 1108 Gonçalo Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Pago
Hugo Alves 120KM MASTERS A Cicloturismo de Prado Em espera
1109 1109 José Teixeira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1102 1102 Sérgio moreira 90KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1076 1076 Rodrigo Bernardes 120KM MASTERS A Westbike Pago
1107 1107 Cristiano Sousa 120KM MASTERS A G.D.Ronda/ Restaurante A Grelha/ Auto Marques Pago
1079 1079 Diogo Mateus 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1103 1103 Júlio Salgado 90KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1091 1091 Simão costa 90KM MASTERS A Matos Mobility Pago
João Costa 120KM MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
1075 1075 Ricardo Lopes 120KM M ELITES Westbike Pago
Silvio Serrenho 90KM MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Em espera
Sérgio Figueiredo 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Marcelo Vasconcelos 90KM MASTERS B Magricos.ermesinde Em espera
Daniel Matos 120KM M SUB23 Team Cycling Galiza Em espera
1071 1071 Jaime Queiroz 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1110 1110 César Valente 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1087 1087 Augusto Pedro 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
849 849 Rui Azevedo 120KM MASTERS C Individual Pago
1086 1086 Miguel Pereira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1090 1090 JOÃO VIDIGAL 120KM MASTERS A ASFIC - Grupo Parapedra Pago
1084 1084 JOAQUIM OLIVEIRA 120KM MASTERS A HELAR Pago
1099 1099 Célia Silva 90KM F ELITES Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Giovanni Diaz 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
401 401 Fernando Alves 120KM MASTERS C Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Pago
1085 1085 Alexandre Matos 120KM MASTERS A APROCRED Pago
Carlos Oliveira 120KM MASTERS A Love Tiles Em espera
1088 1088 Mariana Matos 120KM F ELITES Efapel Cycling Team Pago
1096 1096 Diana Magalhaes 90KM F ELITES Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1097 1097 Cristiana Valente 120KM F ELITES Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1111 1111 Jaime Vala Vieira Vieira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1219 1219 Josué Oliveira 120KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1077 1077 Rui Leite 120KM MASTERS B Saúde Animal Pago
1093 1093 Bruno Ferreira 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Salomé Mourisco 120KM F MASTERS Individual Em espera
António Dias 120KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Luís Gomes 90KM MASTERS C Cycling Team CR O Grandolense Em espera
Ricardo Correia 90KM MASTERS B Magricos.ermesinde Em espera
1083 1083 José Veira 120KM M SUB23 Individual Pago
1220 1220 Joao Pereira 120KM MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Abel Oliviera 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
1080 1080 LEANDRO FABIAO 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1105 1105 Fábio Santos 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1078 1078 Paulo Sérgio Pais 120KM MASTERS C Feirense Pago
1082 1082 SERGIO CORREIA 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1089 1089 Vitor Sα 120KM MASTERS B Sporting Clube de Espinho Pago
1221 1221 José Rosa 120KM MASTERS C Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Pago
1113 1113 Helder Pereira 120KM MASTERS A ASFIC - Grupo Parapedra Pago
Diogo Gaboleiro 120KM M SUB23 ACD Milharado Em espera
Jose Freitas 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Victor Gaboleiro 120KM MASTERS B Team bizarro Em espera
1222 1222 Bruno Pinto 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Sergio Baptista 120KM MASTERS B Fricon Em espera
1201 1201 Mário Crujeira 90KM MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
1100 1100 Orlando Silva 90KM MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1098 1098 Beatriz Silva 90KM F ELITES Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1106 1106 Antσnio Simões 120KM MASTERS A SOS BIKE STORE Pago
Rui Rodrigues 90KM MASTERS A Adrt Tondela | Serra do Caramulo Em espera
348 348 Daladier Coelho 120KM MASTERS A Sosense Cycling / Braga e Fernandes Pago
518 518 Rui Figueiredo 90KM MASTERS A Bike Riders ADF Pago
732 732 Carlos Nascimento 120KM MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Pago
591 591 Pedro Gaio 120KM MASTERS A ParedesAventura Pago
Nuno Malcata 120KM MASTERS B Os Metralhas BTT Em espera
Paulo Abadia 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
GIL BRANDÃO 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
FERNANDO SOUSA 90KM MASTERS B Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Em espera
1223 1223 Johannes Nelissen Josef 120KM MASTERS D Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
392 392 Francisco Melo 120KM MASTERS C ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Pago
Casimiro Correia 90KM MASTERS B Lixa Bike Team Em espera
Jose Narciso 120KM MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Luis Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS A AdcAfarazes Em espera
Norberto Leite 120KM MASTERS A Monoptero Bikers Em espera
NEAL GARY KAPLAN 90KM MASTERS D Silvercoasters Em espera
Nuno Rodrigues 120KM MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Em espera
1115 1115 António Sequeira 120KM MASTERS D Intermanos Pago
rafael Valentim 120KM M SUB23 Individual Em espera
Pedro Rodrigues 120KM M ELITES Individual Em espera
1224 1224 Victor Tavares 120KM MASTERS A Bikevendas Pago
1225 1225 Renato Correia 120KM MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
1200 1200 Liliana Lopes 90KM F MASTERS Individual Pago
Hugo Moreira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1226 1226 João Correia 120KM M ELITES Individual Pago
1227 1227 Nuno Ferreira 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1228 1228 Ricardo Gaspar 120KM MASTERS A Vulcal Pago
Carlos Silva 90KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Luis Mendes 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Jorge Ramos 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Jorge Saavedra 120KM MASTERS B Marietel Em espera
Mariana Fernandes 120KM F MASTERS Individual Em espera
Hugo fernandes 120KM MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Vasco Morais 120KM MASTERS A Missa de domingo Em espera
1229 1229 André Rocha 120KM MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Pago
1204 1204 Johnny Almeida 90KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
Fábio Vieira 90KM M ELITES Cadão Douro Em espera
1230 1230 João Santos 120KM M ELITES Alcobaça Clube Ciclismo Pago
1205 1205 João Oliveira 90KM M SUB23 Póvoa de Varzim/CDC Navais Pago
1231 1231 Jose Leite 120KM MASTERS B CPR A-Do-Barbas / Akiplast / PVS Pago
1232 1232 Diogo Almeida 120KM MASTERS A Individual Pago
1233 1233 Ricardo Esteves 120KM MASTERS B Viveiros Vitor Lourenço Pago
1234 1234 Ricardo Jacinto 120KM MASTERS A Viveiros Vitor Lourenço Pago
1235 1235 Paulo Oliveira 90KM MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
1236 1236 Vítor Lourenço 120KM MASTERS C Viveiros Vitor Lourenço Pago
Eurico Cruz 120KM MASTERS B Individual Em espera
1237 1237 Humberto Pereira 120KM MASTERS B PreciousSpace/ Soutense/Estofos Marques Pago
1238 1238 Jorge Lopes 120KM MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
1239 1239 Guilherme Mesquita 120KM M SUB23 Efapel - Escola de Águeda Pago
1240 1240 Diogo Cardoso 120KM MASTERS B Individual Pago
1241 1241 Ana Luísa Ramos 90KM F ELI