Aveiro Spring Classic

Aveiro Spring Classic

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: info@aveirospringclassic.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Aveiro > Aveiro

    Event Date

    29 MARCH 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    15-03-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Address Status
100 100 Daniel Novo CLÁSSICA M ELITES Individual Viseu Pago
102 102 Rui Davim CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
101 101 João Ribeiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Braga Pago
110 110 João Bompastor CLÁSSICA M ELITES Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
183 183 Francisco Ferreira CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A Aliados trail running team Porto Pago
162 162 Pedro Guimaraes CLÁSSICA MASTERS C 321 Credito Aveiro Pago
139 139 Miguel Martins CLÁSSICA M ELITES Individual Aveiro Pago
134 134 José Martins CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Faro Pago
112 112 Daniel Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
142 142 André Bento CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Santarém Pago
109 109 Samuel Pereira CLÁSSICA M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
103 103 José Coutinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Coimbra Pago
106 106 Renato Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
105 105 Bruno Lameiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS A A Team Aveiro Pago
145 145 João Matos CLÁSSICA M ELITES Individual Aveiro Pago
140 140 Nuno Carvalho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Clube ciclismo vila real Vila Real Pago
231 231 José Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
114 114 Igor Alves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
128 128 Paulo Nobre CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Inquipa Porto Pago
218 218 Augusto NASCIMENTO CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Top Bike Setúbal Pago
104 104 tiago Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Porto Pago
124 124 Luis Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B PROTEU Porto Pago
132 132 Joaquim Baptista CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
116 116 Victor Suhett CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
107 107 Fernando Colaço CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Lisboa Pago
237 237 Joel Faria CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
146 146 Oscar Martins CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
99 99 Pedro Mateus CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Cadão Douro Porto Pago
120 120 Fernando Nogueira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Adp - Trailagares Porto Pago
108 108 João Martins CLÁSSICA MASTERS A SAS Lisboa Pago
185 185 Jorge Ferreira CLÁSSICA M ELITES Individual Braga Pago
192 192 José Rodrigues CLÁSSICA M ELITES Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
111 111 Rui Mesquita CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Love Tiles Porto Pago
122 122 Pedro Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Porto Pago
131 131 Pedro Barros CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Cães de Caça BTT / SRAM Factory Team Coimbra Pago
118 118 Grilo Grilo CLÁSSICA MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Aveiro Pago
289 289 José Dinis CLÁSSICA MASTERS C H.C.Turquel/Valsabor Leiria Pago
113 113 André Moreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A PORTO Cycling Team Porto Pago
212 212 Antonio Soares CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
155 155 Valter Gomes CLÁSSICA M ELITES NCA Santarém Pago
170 170 Bruno Martins CLÁSSICA MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Aveiro Pago
119 119 João Garcia CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team Évora Pago
213 213 Rui Leão CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
241 241 João Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Paulo Costa CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Braga Em espera
187 187 Alfredo Ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Pago
158 158 José Conceição CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
174 174 Carlos Ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel Porto Pago
117 117 Joel Sarabando CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Lovetiles Aveiro Pago
126 126 Brian Ferreira CLÁSSICA M ELITES SRAM Factory Team Coimbra Pago
182 182 Luís Miguel CLÁSSICA MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Évora Pago
115 115 Carlos Rêgo CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Louzan Team Coimbra Pago
148 148 Pedro Campos CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
171 171 Daniel Castro CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Braga Pago
167 167 Hélder Campinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
141 141 José Marques CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Fullwear-RP-Team Aveiro Pago
125 125 Antonio Valente CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
123 123 Bruno Tiago CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
138 138 Giustetto Alberto CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Monoptero Bikers Pago
301 301 Ricardo Gomes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Lamigroup Casa Benfica Castro Daire Viseu Pago
121 121 Gil Brandão CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Racing Bikes Setúbal Pago
130 130 Rui Ferreira CLÁSSICA M ELITES TEAM OPTICAL+ Braga Pago
129 129 Damião Martins CLÁSSICA MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Aveiro Pago
127 127 Filipe Coelho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Braga Pago
186 186 André Nogueira CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A Aliados trail running team Porto Pago
143 143 Amadeu Castro CLÁSSICA MASTERS D LOOKER Braga Pago
135 135 Ricardo tavares CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
161 161 Jorge Caldeira CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
137 137 Cesar Mendonça CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Individual Porto Pago
160 160 Xavier Nico CLÁSSICA M ELITES NCA Santarém Pago
173 173 João Campião CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Santarém Pago
169 169 Leonel Coutinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Núcleo ciclismo de Alcanena Santarém Pago
214 214 Carlos Morgado CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Pabol Aveiro Pago
Adelino Pinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Em espera
230 230 Fred Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Bikevendas Aveiro Pago
271 271 Paulo Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
133 133 Vitor Ribeiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Individual Braga Pago
246 246 Armando Alves CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Louzan Team Coimbra Pago
136 136 Américo João Campos CLÁSSICA M ELITES Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
Rafael Martins CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Porto Em espera
Pedro Matias CLÁSSICA MASTERS A UCA União Ciclismo Alentejo Setúbal Em espera
150 150 Zeferino Alves CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Braga Pago
306 306 Ricardo Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Santarém Pago
399 399 José Gomes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
153 153 Sérgio Henriques CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Santarém Pago
266 266 FERNANDO ROQUE CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Lovetiles Aveiro Pago
152 152 Pedro Merendeiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Aveiro Pago
144 144 Francisco Costa CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
Sérgio Coelho CLÁSSICA MASTERS B CCCD/Multidados Team Aveiro Em espera
149 149 João Alves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A G.D.Ronda/ Restaurante A Grelha/ Auto Marques Aveiro Pago
147 147 Hugo Ribeiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS A TRANSFOR - FATIMABTT Santarém Pago
215 215 Edgar Alves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
309 309 Hélder Mateus CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B LOBOS AVEROMAR BTT Porto Pago
233 233 Domingos Melo CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Magricos.ermesinde Porto Pago
242 242 Ricardo Gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Viana do Castelo Pago
151 151 Marco Mendes CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
156 156 José Sousa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
157 157 Vitor felix CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
369 369 ANTONIO PINHO CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Clube BTT ÁGUEDA Aveiro Pago
354 354 Tiago Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
238 238 Rui Bacharel CLÁSSICA MASTERS B CPR A-Do-Barbas / Akiplast / PVS Leiria Pago
343 343 Pedro Santos CLÁSSICA M ELITES LobitosBikeTeam Aveiro Pago
168 168 Nelson Vale CLÁSSICA MASTERS B BikeMarket.pt Guarda Pago
159 159 João Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Núcleo ciclismo de Alcanena Santarém Pago
478 478 Miguel Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
164 164 Mauro Rio Torto CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
163 163 Hugo Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Núcleo ciclismo de Alcanena Santarém Pago
175 175 NUNO REIS CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ADTravassô Aveiro Pago
166 166 Tiago Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Núcleo ciclismo de Alcanena Santarém Pago
165 165 Fernando Rocha CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
172 172 Fabio Zibordi CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Air designer Pago
191 191 Jorge Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
319 319 Carlos Lopes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
David Marques CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Uma qualquer Portela bike ktm Leiria Em espera
251 251 Bruno Verissimo CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Ass 20km Almeirim / Restaurante O Forno Santarém Pago
188 188 Jorge Dias CLÁSSICA MASTERS D JD Gaia Porto Pago
176 176 Marco Jordao CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
177 177 David Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Aveiro Pago
307 307 Ulisses Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Bttralhos Bike Team Leiria Pago
180 180 Deolinda Carracena CLÁSSICA CURTA F MASTERS Individual Porto Pago
178 178 Bruno Sousa CLÁSSICA M ELITES Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel Porto Pago
179 179 João Andrade CLÁSSICA M ELITES A Team Aveiro Pago
181 181 Manuel Assunção CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
Jose Abreu CLÁSSICA MASTERS A TRANSFOR - FATIMABTT Santarém Em espera
196 196 JOSÉ ISRAEL CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ADTravassô Aveiro Pago
184 184 Bruno Sousa CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel Porto Pago
264 264 Carlos beleza CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Malhos Team Porto Pago
267 267 Jaime silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEIS Porto Pago
190 190 Rafael Kerr CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B Individual Pago
Pedro Maia CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Blackbulls/clube condeixa/cni/neutura Coimbra Em espera
201 201 Tiago Ferreira CLÁSSICA M ELITES ADTravassô Aveiro Pago
189 189 Bruno Jesus CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
Christian Lopes CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Braga Em espera
194 194 Ricardo Prazeres CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
193 193 Ricardo Gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS B SoureCycling Coimbra Pago
195 195 Vitorino Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
202 202 Paulo Jesus CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ADTravassô Aveiro Pago
206 206 Zeferino Pinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Garagem paciência bike tem Aveiro Pago
Pedro Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Por pagar
197 197 Pedro Batista CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Aveiro Pago
Paulo Tavares CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Em espera
208 208 Sergio Pinto CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Team Gaiabike Porto Pago
295 295 Carlos Aparício CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Vagabundos BTT Viseu Pago
198 198 Gonçalo Marouvo CLÁSSICA MASTERS A SoureCycling Coimbra Pago
240 240 Sérgio Pinto CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
199 199 Carlos Baldaia CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS C FC Aliviada Porto Pago
324 324 Liliana Aguiar CLÁSSICA F MASTERS BTT Retiro das Adegas / Churrasqueira da Quinta Lisboa Pago
200 200 Alexandre Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
205 205 Elisabete Silva CLÁSSICA F MASTERS Individual Aveiro Pago
239 239 Luis Pinto CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Lisboa Pago
203 203 Nuno Ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
204 204 Nuno Marques CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Magricos.ermesinde Porto Pago
334 334 GILBERTO MARTINHO CLÁSSICA MASTERS B DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Aveiro Pago
207 207 Ricardo Costa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B 321 Credito Porto Pago
Anabela Fonseca CLÁSSICA F ELITES Unique-Bike Team Porto Em espera
216 216 Ricardo Freitas CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Missa de domingo Porto Pago
210 210 Luis Teteto CLÁSSICA MASTERS A NCA Santarém Pago
263 263 JOSE Dantas CLÁSSICA MASTERS A MeetingpointbikersViana Viana do Castelo Pago
209 209 Paulo Moreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B 321 Credito Porto Pago
255 255 Philip Benefield CLÁSSICA MASTERS E Silvercoasters Pago
rafael malho CLÁSSICA M SUB23 N.A.D.A. Leiria Em espera
Marco Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Porto Em espera
211 211 Pedro Agostinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
299 299 Ludgero Vicente CLÁSSICA MASTERS A NewOxigenBttArelho Leiria Pago
José Bragança CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Porto Em espera
331 331 Ruben Aragão CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Sport Viseu Benfica Viseu Pago
456 456 Válter Luís CLÁSSICA MASTERS B DropZone Santarém Pago
388 388 Miguel Pinto CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
217 217 Alexandre Miguel CLÁSSICA MASTERS A CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Bragança Pago
Mário Mendes CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Em espera
245 245 João Rosinha CLÁSSICA MASTERS B A.R.S.M Associação Recreativa São Miguel Coimbra Pago
283 283 CLAUDIO COSTA CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Braga Pago
225 225 Fábio Abreu CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Fanbike Porto Pago
265 265 Hugo Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
219 219 José Raimundo CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Aveiro Pago
Eduardo Cardoso CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Em espera
220 220 Nelson de Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
Pedro Camboias CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Bike Riders ADF Setúbal Em espera
221 221 Hugo Lopes CLÁSSICA M ELITES A.C.BTT FÔJO Aveiro Pago
479 479 Ricardo Duarte CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube OGMA Lisboa Pago
223 223 João Foles CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS D I.F.C.Torrense Setúbal Pago
270 270 Miguel Carmo CLÁSSICA MASTERS A PROTEU Porto Pago
Daniel Espinhal CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Em espera
222 222 Américo Rodrigues CLÁSSICA CURTA M ELITES Individual Aveiro Pago
236 236 Luis Tomé CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Korpo Activo BTT / UDL-União Desp. Lorvanense Coimbra Pago
224 224 Fernando Santos CLÁSSICA M ELITES Individual Leiria Pago
291 291 pedro oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS D academia joaquim agostinho Leiria Pago
Nuno Guedes CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Em espera
226 226 Nuno Neves CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Viana do Castelo Pago
Jorgee Gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Em espera
227 227 Hugo Pinto CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B Douro Cycles Vila Real Pago
370 370 Tiago Ferreira CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A Cansados Team Porto Pago
247 247 Joaquim Brígida CLÁSSICA MASTERS C NCA Santarém Pago
228 228 Pedro Marques CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Pedro Marques Team Leiria Pago
Holger Schwebbach CLÁSSICA MASTERS B TREPANELAS/PRIFER Em espera
351 351 Hélio Bacharel CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Pedro Marques Team Leiria Pago
Bruno simoes CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Trail Bela Bela Aveiro Em espera
229 229 Miguel Louro CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Grupo Cicloturismo Gaeiras Leiria Pago
325 325 Pedro Lopes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ACIN INTERFER/cycling team Lisboa Pago
342 342 Raul Ramos CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
257 257 Filipe Carvalho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
José Sevivas CLÁSSICA MASTERS B GDC/PABOL Aveiro Em espera
262 262 José Correia CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Missa de domingo Porto Pago
293 293 Marco Botelho CLÁSSICA MASTERS B CCRM Aveiro Pago
232 232 Pedro Martins CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Clube do Pessoal EDP Seia Guarda Pago
Paulo Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ERDAL Braga Em espera
Eduardo Gomes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B BTTFERROBICO.COM Setúbal Em espera
321 321 Paulo José Cunha Fradinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Rotunda do Caco Aveiro Pago
Rui Dias CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Aveiro Em espera
Filipe Serrazina CLÁSSICA MASTERS B CRP Ribafria Lisboa Em espera
234 234 Jorge Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B JSK ALARMES Porto Pago
LUÍS MONTEIRO CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Rodabike Vila Real Em espera
235 235 António Ribeiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Guarda Pago
256 256 Bruno Marques CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Viseu Pago
Marco Vides CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Vizeltrans Braga Em espera
244 244 luis sousa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B TGV do Oeste Ideal Home casas de Madeira Lisboa Pago
243 243 Inácio Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Grupo Cicloturismo Gaeiras Leiria Pago
252 252 Paulo Henriques CLÁSSICA MASTERS A NCA Santarém Pago
420 420 Romeu ROCHA CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Aveiro Pago
249 249 Carlos Ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A FzzBIKE Santarém Pago
250 250 António Gouveia CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
248 248 João Reis CLÁSSICA MASTERS A SRAM Factory Team Coimbra Pago
268 268 Jorge Costa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B G.D.Ronda/ Restaurante A Grelha/ Auto Marques Aveiro Pago
405 405 Paulo Proença CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Ciclismo de Armamar Viseu Pago
253 253 José Rosa CLÁSSICA M ELITES Individual Aveiro Pago
254 254 FILIPE TEIXEIRA CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube Campismo S.João da madeira Aveiro Pago
332 332 Vasco Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Club Pardilhoense - Secção de Ciclismo Aveiro Pago
258 258 Ricardo Coelho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ADTravassô Aveiro Pago
Pedro Borlido CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B Bikepoint Lacoviana RacingTeam Viana do Castelo Em espera
311 311 João Teixeira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Jonis Bike Team Aveiro Pago
259 259 HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA CLÁSSICA MASTERS C METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Aveiro Pago
333 333 André Afonso CLÁSSICA MASTERS A 5 Loucos Lisboa Pago
344 344 HELDER Loureiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Viseu Pago
261 261 Paulo Almeida CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
260 260 Sérgio Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B NCA Santarém Pago
279 279 Ricardo Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS A NCA Santarém Pago
Helder Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Malhos Team Porto Em espera
384 384 Luís Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Aguça Btt Braga Pago
274 274 Eugénio Perdiz CLÁSSICA MASTERS C FZZ BIKE Santarém Pago
340 340 Armindo Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
Rogério Santo CLÁSSICA MASTERS B G.D.Ronda/ Restaurante A Grelha/ Auto Marques Aveiro Em espera
549 549 José Miguel Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B MMCAR Aveiro Pago
269 269 Nuno Coutinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ParedesAventura Porto Pago
273 273 Manuel Barbosa CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Chupetas Aveiro Pago
Manuel Ribeiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS D T-REX Porto Em espera
272 272 Paulo Serra CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
290 290 Bruno Vilela CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Chupetas Aveiro Pago
281 281 Marco Morais CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Coimbra Pago
545 545 Paulo Almeida CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Races2go Aveiro Pago
348 348 André Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Viseu Pago
275 275 Paulo Antunes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B CICLOMARCA Setúbal Pago
336 336 Albi Gulias CLÁSSICA MASTERS C club ciclista A Guia Pago
276 276 João Marques CLÁSSICA M ELITES ADTravassô Aveiro Pago
294 294 Sidónio Gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Bragança Pago
Filipe Antunse CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Santarém Em espera
277 277 John Walmsley CLÁSSICA MASTERS E Silvercoasters Pago
278 278 Valter Raimundo CLÁSSICA M ELITES Csrdota/cacb/mma Lisboa Pago
305 305 Rui Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Viseu Pago
338 338 Luis Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
346 346 Nuno Paiva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Azuribike Viseu Pago
280 280 Bruno Vicente CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Alb Lamego bike óptica parente Viseu Pago
317 317 Diogo Leirião CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
292 292 Vítor Henriques CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
282 282 Emanuel Soares CLÁSSICA MASTERS B CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Bragança Pago
284 284 Margarida Soares CLÁSSICA F MASTERS CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Bragança Pago
302 302 Daniel Arribas CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Top Bike Bragança Pago
285 285 REINANDO ROCHA CLÁSSICA MASTERS C ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
337 337 Juan jose Rico Benítez CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Pago
386 386 André Barros CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Os Binos Porto Pago
286 286 Bruno Coelho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
Luis Brito CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Porto Em espera
Nelson Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Joviflex-Team Aveiro Em espera
329 329 Ricardo Melo CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
287 287 Norberto Figueiredo CLÁSSICA MASTERS B H.C.Turquel/Valsabor Lisboa Pago
288 288 PEDRO ALMEIDA CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ADTravassô Aveiro Pago
Maria da luz Rolo Capitão CLÁSSICA CURTA F MASTERS Individual Évora Em espera
298 298 NELSO Nunes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Lcrenq Bragança Pago
296 296 Tiago Maia CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
297 297 Ricardo Fernandes CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
300 300 António Passos CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Rompe Trilhos /AJPCar Porto Pago
326 326 Paulo Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS C ParedesAventura Porto Pago
313 313 Nuno Carvalho CLÁSSICA MASTERS B CCS - Clube Ciclismo de Sendim Bragança Pago
304 304 Jose Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
303 303 Nuno Godinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Ansibikers Leiria Pago
308 308 Gonçalo Cristovão CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Ansibikers Leiria Pago
323 323 Luis Alves CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
João Gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Em espera
310 310 Manuel Dias CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Individual Braga Pago
315 315 José Abreu CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Braga Pago
312 312 Luis Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
387 387 Alberto García CLÁSSICA MASTERS C C.C.Piñon Chico Pago
320 320 Marco Jesus CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Volkstore Aveiro Pago
316 316 Sebastião Maio CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
manuel teixeira CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS C guarda runners Porto Em espera
Ricardo salvador CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Lovetiles Aveiro Em espera
314 314 Paulo Valente CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Volkstore Pago
José Marques CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Em espera
Carlos Ribeiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS A SPAC BTT Braga Em espera
349 349 Raul Gregori Gómez CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Pago
318 318 Nuno Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
425 425 Duarte ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A DOUROBTT CCPAD Vila Real Pago
322 322 António Camilo CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Aveiro Pago
376 376 Domingos Sá CLÁSSICA MASTERS E Grupo Ciclismo de Paramos Aveiro Pago
339 339 Luis Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
327 327 Joaquim Amorim CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Aveiro Pago
378 378 AAS Pinto CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ParedesAventura Porto Pago
328 328 Mário Vieira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
335 335 Sérgio Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ADTravassô Aveiro Pago
372 372 Américo Vieira CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Grupo de Ciclismo de Paramos Aveiro Pago
400 400 carlos silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
330 330 Ângelo Fonseca CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Guarda Pago
352 352 Edgar Rosa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Pedro Marques Team Leiria Pago
358 358 JORGE FERREIRA CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
357 357 João Guerra CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
350 350 Rui Silvestre CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Caffe & Cycles Faro Pago
347 347 Andre Sousa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Love Tiles Porto Pago
341 341 Gonçalo Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
Sérgio Vaz Pereira Gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Em espera
361 361 Alexandre Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Altimetria Associação Desportiva Faro Pago
383 383 Ricardo Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS A LobitosBikeTeam Aveiro Pago
381 381 Emanuel Quintaneiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS B LobitosBikeTeam Aveiro Pago
345 345 José Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS C GIGASOFT Coimbra Pago
461 461 marco Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Braga Pago
353 353 Claudio Alves CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
360 360 Tiago Alves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Pago
Paulo Pires CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Love Tiles Aveiro Em espera
355 355 Bruno Barbosa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Team Bike Brothers Braga Pago
356 356 Bruno Duarte CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Lamigroup Casa Benfica Castro Daire Viseu Pago
359 359 Goncalo Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Team Bike Brothers Braga Pago
371 371 Rita Rocha CLÁSSICA F MASTERS Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
Pedro Vilela CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS D Team Gaiabike Vila Real Em espera
375 375 Pedro Lourenço CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Team Escala Visual Setúbal Pago
362 362 José Rego CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Os cansados Aveiro Pago
363 363 Luis Correia CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Os cansados Aveiro Pago
379 379 Gonçalo Carvalho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A faltadasso bike team Leiria Pago
Gabriel lucas CLÁSSICA MASTERS C bike brothers Braga Em espera
364 364 Ricardo Moreira CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Pago
365 365 Anabela Alves CLÁSSICA CURTA F MASTERS Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Pago
366 366 José Moreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Bai K Rodas Porto Pago
367 367 Tino Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Porto Pago
416 416 Tony MARTÍNEZ CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Pago
368 368 Helder Carvalho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Viseu Pago
Mário Sindao Neves CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Lovetiles Aveiro Em espera
373 373 Bruno Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
394 394 Carlos Rua CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Aveiro Pago
374 374 Pedro Catarino CLÁSSICA MASTERS A MDB EPIC TEAM Lisboa Pago
377 377 Paulo Arede CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
Gilberto Batista CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Em espera
411 411 José Gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Guarda Pago
408 408 José Lopes CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
380 380 Carlos Manuel Melo Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Aveiro Pago
Rui Joγo CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Em espera
401 401 Fernando Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Núcleo Cicloturismo da Bairrada / Empenados Viseu Pago
382 382 António Gonçalves CLÁSSICA M ELITES ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
441 441 Helder Coelho CLÁSSICA MASTERS B BikeVassouraTeam Guarda Pago
398 398 Filipe Miranda CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Braga Pago
385 385 António Paiva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Porto Pago
389 389 João Gomes CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Individual Aveiro Pago
390 390 Ricardo Melo CLÁSSICA M ELITES ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
Miguel Teixeira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Aveiro Em espera
391 391 RUI DIAS CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
393 393 João Ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
392 392 Luis Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
396 396 FILIPE COSTA CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
Pedro Monteiro CLÁSSICA M ELITES Love Tiles Aveiro Em espera
395 395 Cesar Melo CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
397 397 Maria Figueiredo CLÁSSICA F ELITES Individual Aveiro Pago
487 487 Marcio Mendes CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
Claudio Rebelo CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A Barrascos Cycling Aveiro Em espera
547 547 João Pinho CLÁSSICA M SUB23 Individual Aveiro Pago
402 402 Jorge Dias CLÁSSICA M ELITES Vasconha BTT Vouzela Viseu Pago
404 404 Silvestre Santos CLÁSSICA M ELITES Individual Aveiro Pago
436 436 Fernando Ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Aveiro Pago
403 403 julio gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS C AMR AVENTURA BRICOPOR/DCI Aveiro Pago
437 437 Rogério Tavares CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Aveiro Pago
438 438 Liliana Amorim CLÁSSICA F ELITES Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Aveiro Pago
Ricardo Lourenço CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Em espera
406 406 Renato Barros CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
407 407 Queli Guedes CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Ciclismo de Armamar Viseu Pago
430 430 Ana Lopes CLÁSSICA F MASTERS Individual Aveiro Pago
429 429 António Castro CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
446 446 Sergio Monteiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Casa do pessoal TE connectivity Évora Pago
409 409 Paulo Coelho CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Guarda Pago
418 418 André Coutinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Rodas no Ar Lisboa Pago
413 413 Pedro Figueira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Barcouço Bike Team Coimbra Pago
419 419 MIGUEL COSTA CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
433 433 José Sagorro CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Casa do pessoal TE connectivity Évora Pago
410 410 Jerónimo Cardoso CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS C Individual Vila Real Pago
Paulo Bras CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Guarda Em espera
432 432 Nuno Gouveia CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube Cicloturismo Reguengos de Monsaraz Coimbra Pago
412 412 Pedro Batista CLÁSSICA CURTA M ELITES Rodas tortas Porto Pago
481 481 Tiago Borges CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
482 482 José Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
483 483 Carlos Borges CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
414 414 Duarte Nogueira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Barcouço Bike Team Coimbra Pago
417 417 Sergio Currais CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Guarda Pago
439 439 João Gomes CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Agarrados ao BTT / Irbal Aveiro Pago
415 415 Tiago Almeida CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEIS Porto Pago
421 421 Arsénio Matos CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Medicertima B150 Aveiro Pago
431 431 Jorge Costa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
544 544 André Fernandes CLÁSSICA M ELITES Oiã Bike Team Aveiro Pago
422 422 Pedro Carneiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Lamigroup Casa Benfica Castro Daire Viseu Pago
423 423 JOAO CERQUEIRA CLÁSSICA M SUB23 AIRAES A PEDALAR Porto Pago
424 424 José Teixeira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B BICIMARANTE Porto Pago
426 426 André Dias CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
427 427 Fábio Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
428 428 Filipe Gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
435 435 Rui Ribeiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Garra-Onebike Faro Pago
434 434 Fernando Moreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Garra - Onebike Faro Pago
448 448 André Rocha CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Braga Pago
447 447 Paulo Conceição CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Os Fincadas URD Juncalense Leiria Pago
440 440 Filipe Pires CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Monoptero Bikers Bragança Pago
484 484 Romeu Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
Bruno Rocha CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ArrastaBikes Clube BTT Aveiro Em espera
485 485 Rui Vinhas CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
486 486 Emanuel Amorim CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
Marco Saraiva CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Em espera
Dario Silva CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B Bike riders Braga Em espera
449 449 Alejandro Gregori Gomez CLÁSSICA MASTERS C ciclo club badajoz Pago
443 443 Julio Fernandes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
442 442 Armando Mouro CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
457 457 Luís Angeja CLÁSSICA MASTERS B GDC/PABOL Aveiro Pago
Victor Figueiredo CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Bai K Rodas Porto Em espera
444 444 Tiago Ribeiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
463 463 Joni Rocha CLÁSSICA MASTERS C TREPANELAS/PRIFER Aveiro Pago
445 445 René Caseiro CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Leiria Pago
451 451 Rui José Galvão CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Monoptero Bikers Bragança Pago
450 450 Pedro Saraiva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Casa Velha Aveiro Pago
452 452 Ricardo Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Lamigroup Casa Benfica Castro Daire Viseu Pago
Manuel Pires CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Monoptero Bikers Bragança Em espera
453 453 Nuno Coelho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Paisneto.com/ Meliciasteam Porto Pago
465 465 Sérgio Moutinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A FuasBikeTeam Leiria Pago
Luis Cruz CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
455 455 Luis Cruz CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
458 458 Luís Ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ACCMBTTEAM Coimbra Pago
464 464 Paulo Peralta CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Os Fincadas URD Juncalense Leiria Pago
Luis Machado CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Braga Em espera
454 454 Luís Santos CLÁSSICA M ELITES Precious Space Café Team Aveiro Pago
462 462 Sérgio Cruz CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
468 468 Miguel Martin CLÁSSICA MASTERS A MDA - Associação Desportiva Monte dos Amigos Porto Pago
459 459 Ricardo Mingatos CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ACCMBTTEAM Coimbra Pago
469 469 Daniel Fonseca CLÁSSICA MASTERS A ADI-Associação Desportiva de Ílhavo Aveiro Pago
Orlando Almeida CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Bike & Nutrition Shop Setúbal Por pagar
Edgar Enes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Santarém Em espera
José Pinto CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Ciclocabanas Porto Em espera
460 460 Leonel Duarte CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Porto Pago
472 472 Ruben Ferreira CLÁSSICA M ELITES Volkstore Aveiro Pago
466 466 Ângela Rodrigues CLÁSSICA CURTA F ELITES Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
467 467 Marco Belo CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Leiria Pago
496 496 Jorge Leite CLÁSSICA MASTERS B 100 Limites Cycling Team Porto Pago
470 470 José Filipe Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A #bmlfit Aveiro Pago
471 471 Michele Canelas CLÁSSICA CURTA F ELITES Volkstore Pago
473 473 Ricardo Moreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
507 507 Nuno Torres CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Team Gaiabike Porto Pago
Gilberto Gato CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Garra - Onebike Faro Em espera
474 474 Fabio Martins CLÁSSICA M ELITES BTTBraguinhas Braga Pago
475 475 Pedro Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Super Bike Team Coimbra Pago
506 506 Ricardo Carvalho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Team Gaiabike Porto Pago
488 488 Tiago Rocha CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
476 476 Gonçalo Gonçalves CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Cristiano Moreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Em espera
477 477 Mário Norberto CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Btt grade certa Lisboa Pago
492 492 Rui Mota CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Btt grade certa Lisboa Pago
Marco Sousa CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A Individual Leiria Em espera
Daniel Pereira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Xtreme Dão BTTeam Viseu Em espera
491 491 Joel Marcelino CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Leiria Pago
José Ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
Nuno Lopes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
Rui Ferreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
Carlos Nora CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
Nelson Silva CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
526 526 josé carvalho CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
521 521 antónio almeida CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Individual Aveiro Pago
Francisco leite CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
480 480 Ivan Marcelino CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Leiria Pago
José Sousa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
David Gouveia CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
Simão Alves CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
493 493 Noé Marcelino CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Leiria Pago
489 489 Pedro Gonzaga CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Porto Pago
490 490 Tiago Cunha CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
Paulo Ramos CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ACIN INTERFER/cycling team Castelo Branco Em espera
Fabricio Lopes CLÁSSICA MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Viseu Em espera
Miguel Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
501 501 Maria Areias CLÁSSICA F ELITES DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Aveiro Pago
Vando De Sousa CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Ccd Renault Cacia Aveiro Em espera
Paulo Ferreira CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS B Lobos do Monte - Lousado Porto Em espera
500 500 João Mano CLÁSSICA M ELITES GDC/PABOL Aveiro Pago
494 494 Pedro Gomes CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
495 495 Carlos Santos CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
497 497 Marco Soares CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Leiria Pago
498 498 Renny Valverde CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
499 499 Luis Sousa CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense Leiria Pago
502 502 Francisco Simões CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
505 505 Ricardo Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Team Gaiabike Porto Pago
504 504 César Pinto CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Team Gaiabike Porto Pago
517 517 Jorge Pires CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS C Team Gaiabike Aveiro Pago
Bruno Matos CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Grupo de ciclo turismo de avanca Aveiro Em espera
518 518 VANIA BAPTISTA CLÁSSICA F MASTERS DAR - Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Aveiro Pago
João Teles CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Precious Space Café Team Aveiro Em espera
519 519 Ruben Gomes CLÁSSICA M ELITES Individual Braga Pago
520 520 Nadia Nunes CLÁSSICA F ELITES Individual Braga Pago
Alexandre Cruz CLÁSSICA M ELITES ACCMBTTEAM Coimbra Em espera
529 529 Paulo Borges CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ISCAR PORTUGAL SA Aveiro Pago
522 522 José Gouveia CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
523 523 Cristina LuÍs CLÁSSICA F MASTERS Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
533 533 Jorge Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS B PNSC Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
Fábio Almeida CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Academia de ciclismo NVR Porto Em espera
524 524 TONI Duarte CLÁSSICA MASTERS A UP BIKE TEAM Coimbra Pago
525 525 Daniel De Mulder CLÁSSICA MASTERS D Silvercoasters Pago
531 531 Manuel Augusto Figueiredo CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Sport Clube Paradela Aveiro Pago
527 527 Fernando Moreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Sport Clube Paradela Aveiro Pago
536 536 Fausto Moreira CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Love Tiles Aveiro Pago
528 528 Pedro Teixeira CLÁSSICA CURTA M ELITES Ribeiros Bike Shop Viseu Pago
534 534 ANGEL FERNANDEZ VIDAL CLÁSSICA MASTERS C TRIKI TEAM Pago
530 530 Pedro Costa CLÁSSICA MASTERS B ISCAR PORTUGAL SA Aveiro Pago
João Baixinho CLÁSSICA M ELITES Individual Viana do Castelo Em espera
543 543 Manuel Domingues CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
Marco Correia CLÁSSICA CURTA MASTERS A BOLFLEX BTTEAM Braga Em espera
Bruno Ramião CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Setúbal Em espera
532 532 João Pombinho CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
535 535 JOSE VICENTE FORMOSO OTERO CLÁSSICA MASTERS C TRIKI TEAM Pago
Pedro Mateus CLÁSSICA MASTERS A Cadão Douro Porto Em espera
537 537 Antonio Antunes CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Love Tiles Coimbra Pago
538 538 Vitor Rodrigues CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Btt Marinhais Santarém Pago
539 539 Miguel Meira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Tomatubikers-Toyota Macedo&Macedo Braga Pago
540 540 Andreia Estrela CLÁSSICA F MASTERS Individual Setúbal Pago
sandra meier CLÁSSICA F ELITES Individual Em espera
claudio paulo CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Caffe & Cycles Faro Em espera
541 541 Eduardo Salgado CLÁSSICA M ELITES US Postais Porto Pago
542 542 Rui Venâncio CLÁSSICA MASTERS B BikePark Cadafaz Rapa Cel da Beira Guarda Pago
Carlos Lavajo CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Guarda Em espera
Aderito Bastos CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Bikevendas Aveiro Em espera
546 546 João Oliveira CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
548 548 Peter Fay CLÁSSICA MASTERS C Individual Pago
Nuno Mesquita CLÁSSICA MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera

Tracks

CLÁSSICA

CLÁSSICA CURTA

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

BIKETREINO
info@aveirospringclassic.com
https://www.biketreino.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt