Arada Skyrace

Arada Skyrace

  • Sport

    SkyRunning

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: SPOTCRIATIVO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: spotcriativoeventos@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Viseu > São Pedro do Sul

    Event Date

    10 JUN 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    01-06-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    SPOTCRIATIVO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
200 200 FILIPE PEREIRA 14KM M40 Grc.Telhadela Pago
101 101 Nuno Sousa 27KM SEN M Nah Pago
201 201 Carlos Campos 14KM SEN M Grc.Telhadela Pago
Nuno Ramos 14KM M40 Individual Em espera
102 102 Bruno Goncalves 27KM SEN M Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
202 202 Gaspar Araujo 14KM M40 Grc.Telhadela Pago
Marta Lopes 14KM SEN F Individual Em espera
Alessandro Signor 14KM SEN M Individual Em espera
203 203 Carina Bexiga 14KM SEN F Individual Pago
Amalia paino 27KM F40 Individual Em espera
103 103 Tuxa Negri 27KM SEN F OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
104 104 stefan almeida 27KM SEN M OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
204 204 Pascoal Pires 14KM M40 Grc.Telhadela Pago
105 105 Miguel Bertolo 27KM M40 Sabores do paco zatopeques Pago
Joni Rocha 27KM SEN M Sosense Trail Team/Braga&Fernandes Em espera
205 205 Afonso Verissimo 14KM SEN M OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
Nuno Dias 27KM M40 Individual Em espera
Liliana Carvalho 14KM SEN F Limited Edition Em espera
106 106 Fernando Bastos 27KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
Horacio Ferreira 27KM M50 MIRO TRAIL Em espera
206 206 Nuno Brito 14KM M40 Salgueiros Running Pago
207 207 Barbara Brito 14KM F40 Salgueiros Running Pago
208 208 Rosa Tavares 14KM F40 Salgueiros Running Pago
Filipe Serrazina 27KM M40 CRP RIbafria Em espera
209 209 Miguel Silva 14KM SEN M UNIÃO RECREATIVA "OS AMIGOS DA TERRA" Pago
ana almeida 14KM F40 Salgueiros Running Em espera
107 107 Francisco Lemos 27KM SEN M Coimbra Trail running Pago
Pedro Freire 14KM M40 SicóTrilhos Em espera
108 108 Armando Cardoso 27KM SEN M GO! Runners Pago
Paulo Genésio 27KM M50 Pés de chumbo Runners Em espera
109 109 Sergio Fernandes 27KM M40 Just Trail 4 Fun Pago
110 110 Jorge Manuel 27KM SEN M Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
111 111 EMÍDIO Correia 27KM SEN M Viseu Running Team Pago
112 112 Virgílio Neto 27KM M40 ADCRPereira Trail Running Team Pago
113 113 David Coutinho 27KM M40 Jobra - Associação Jovens da Branca Pago
Rafael Fernandes 27KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Em espera
114 114 Rafael Fernandes 27KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
115 115 Pedro Fernandes 27KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
210 210 Rui Ribeiro 14KM M40 Individual Pago
211 211 Ernesto Freitas 14KM M40 CB RUN Pago
116 116 Fernando Homem 27KM M40 C.A.S.P.A(Clube Amador So Para Atletismo) Pago
Luis Rodrigues 27KM M40 Runners do Demo Em espera
Pedro Matos 27KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Em espera
José Santos 27KM M40 Individual Em espera
117 117 Ana Soraia Gomes 27KM F40 GO! Runners Pago
118 118 Diogo Sousa 27KM SEN M GO! Runners Pago
119 119 Rodrigo Gregório 27KM SEN M GO! Runners Pago
120 120 William Caetano 27KM SEN M Sosense Trail Team/Braga&Fernandes Pago
João Menezes 27KM SEN M Individual Em espera
José Rosário 27KM M40 Sporting club Santacruzense Em espera
Fernando Vicente 27KM M60 Individual Em espera
Solange Sousa 27KM F40 Individual Em espera
121 121 Luis Santos 27KM M40 ADI-ÍLHAVO Pago
Nuno Correia 27KM M40 Individual Em espera
212 212 Maria Inês Martins 14KM F40 Individual Pago
122 122 Fernando Pereira 27KM M40 TocRunners Pago
123 123 João Lopes 27KM SEN M Coimbra Trail running Pago
124 124 Joao Fonseca 27KM M50 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
213 213 Raquel Dias 14KM F40 Individual Pago
Patrícia Monteiro 14KM F40 Ai Nós Jamor Em espera
214 214 ANA CÂMARA 14KM F40 HLRUNN Pago
125 125 João Câmara 27KM M40 HLRUNN Pago
Carlos Ferreira 27KM M40 Individual Em espera
126 126 ANDRE ALVES 27KM SEN M Casa Benfica Abrantes Pago
127 127 Marcelo Araújo 27KM SEN M LUSAVOUGA - CIDEP CSN TRAIL Pago
215 215 Abílio Xavier 14KM M40 LET ME RUN Pago
António Aires 27KM M50 CPOC - Clube Português de Orientação e Corrida Em espera
128 128 Fαtima Alendouro 27KM F40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
129 129 Paulo Gregσrio 27KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
130 130 Ricardo Patrício 27KM M40 Individual Pago
216 216 Pedro Pinho 14KM SEN M Grc.Telhadela Pago
131 131 Pedro Henriques 27KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
132 132 Américo Caldeira 27KM M40 Clube Aventura Madeira Pago
133 133 Cátia Fiqueli 27KM SEN F Clube Aventura Madeira Pago
Gonçalo Prudêncio 14KM SEN M Monsanto Running Team Em espera
134 134 Francisco Morgado 27KM SEN M OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
Daniel Pereira 27KM SEN M Viseu Running Team Em espera
135 135 Nuno Faria 27KM M40 LUSAVOUGA - CIDEP CSN TRAIL Pago
Helder Fernandes 14KM SEN M Individual Em espera
136 136 Carlos Ferreira 27KM SEN M SiM SUMMIT Pago
137 137 Vera Barbosa 27KM SEN F Boavista Trail Pago
138 138 Frederico Cerdeira 27KM M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
139 139 Margarida Bagão 27KM SEN F OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
140 140 Jorge Marques 27KM SEN M Goodfellas Wiseguys Pago
141 141 Joao Oliveira 27KM SEN M Amigos 100 limites Pago
142 142 MÁRIO ELSON 27KM M40 TRAIL TEAM BIFASE Pago
143 143 Marcolino Veríssimo 27KM M50 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
Duarte Cruz 27KM SEN M Coimbra Trail running Em espera
217 217 Dora Saraiva 14KM F50 Turres Trail Team Pago
218 218 Sara Athayde 14KM SEN F Turres Trail Team Pago
144 144 Susana Echeverría 27KM F40 Coimbra Trail running Pago
145 145 Renato Barros 27KM M50 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
219 219 Jorge Loureiro 14KM M40 Individual Pago
220 220 Helena Martins 14KM F40 Individual Pago
221 221 Francisco Costa 14KM M50 Individual Pago
222 222 Sofia Guerra 14KM F40 Individual Pago
146 146 Nelson Serra 27KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
147 147 Paulo Nogueira 27KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
148 148 Sandro Gomes 27KM SEN M Sentir escariz Pago
Victor Silva 14KM M50 MIRO TRAIL Em espera
223 223 Mário Nogueira 14KM SEN M OiãRunners Pago
224 224 Miguel Pimentel 14KM M40 OiãRunners Pago
225 225 Vasco Esperança 14KM SEN M OiãRunners Pago
Fábio Jesus 27KM SEN M Boavista Trail Em espera
226 226 Norberto Loureiro 14KM SEN M Individual Pago
227 227 MIGUEL COSTA 14KM SEN M BULLDOZERS FOGUEIRA Pago
228 228 Fernando Duque 14KM SEN M BULLDOZERS FOGUEIRA Pago
229 229 Diogo Marques 14KM SEN M BULLDOZERS FOGUEIRA Pago
230 230 Tiago Simões 14KM SEN M OiãRunners Pago
231 231 Márcio Ferreira 14KM M40 OiãRunners Pago
232 232 Fernando Rangel 14KM SEN M BULLDOZERS FOGUEIRA Pago
149 149 Roberto Freitas 27KM SEN M Boavista Trail Pago
233 233 Carlos Martins 14KM M50 OiãRunners Pago
234 234 Carlos Silva 14KM M40 OiãRunners Pago
150 150 Renata Gonçalves 27KM SEN F Coimbra Trail running Pago
151 151 Alexandre Blasques 27KM SEN M Coimbra Trail running Pago
152 152 Filipe Pinho 27KM SEN M LUSAVOUGA - CIDEP CSN TRAIL Pago
235 235 Clara Santos 14KM F40 Individual Pago
153 153 Fernando Santos 27KM SEN M Abutres Pago
236 236 Luis Santos 14KM SEN M Fisbem ocr team Pago
154 154 Ricardo Gouveia 27KM SEN M Clube Aventura Madeira Pago
155 155 Roberto Baião 27KM SEN M OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
156 156 Diana Elias 27KM SEN F Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
157 157 David Cruz 27KM SEN M G.R.Corredoura Pago
158 158 Ricardo Vieira 27KM SEN M G.R.Corredoura Pago
237 237 Carla Santos 14KM SEN F Individual Pago
José Sousa 27KM M40 TocRunners Em espera
159 159 Luis Pereira 27KM SEN M Goodfellas Wiseguys Pago
160 160 TIAGO GUEDES 27KM SEN M Individual Pago
161 161 Jorge Louro 27KM SEN M Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
238 238 Fernando Marques 14KM M40 Trail Runners Family Pago
239 239 Gabriel Marques 14KM SEN M Viseu Running Team Pago
162 162 Tiago Pinto 27KM M40 G.R.Corredoura Pago
163 163 Paulo Mesquita 27KM SEN M EDV Viana Trail Pago
Solange Nunes 14KM SEN F Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Em espera
164 164 Marcelo Louro 27KM SEN M G.R.Corredoura Pago
165 165 Ana Sousa 27KM SEN F Associação Team Lantemil Pago
166 166 Patricia Palma 27KM SEN F EDV Viana Trail Pago
167 167 Bruno Fontão 27KM SEN M Associação Team Lantemil Pago
168 168 NUNO SILVA 27KM SEN M Viseu Running Team Pago
169 169 Ana Nascimento 27KM F40 Viseu Running Team Pago
240 240 Bruna Ferreira 14KM SEN F Viseu Running Team Pago
170 170 Bruno Monteiro 27KM SEN M Viseu Running Team Pago
171 171 João Mateus 27KM SEN M G.R.Corredoura Pago
172 172 Nuno Duarte 27KM M40 Individual Pago
173 173 Gislaine Costa 27KM F40 Safados Do Trail Pago
174 174 Hugo Carolino 27KM SEN M Safados Do Trail Pago
175 175 André Silva 27KM M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
241 241 Manuel Loureiro 14KM SEN M Individual Pago
Zeca Carvalhais 27KM M50 Individual Em espera
242 242 Luis Andrade 14KM SEN M Individual Pago
176 176 Luis Fidalgo 27KM M50 Trilhos do Costume Pago
243 243 NUNO ATHAYDE 14KM M40 Turres Trail Team Pago
177 177 Pedro Santos 27KM M40 EDV Viana Trail Pago
244 244 João Ayres 14KM SEN M OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
245 245 Carlos Dias 14KM SEN M Bravos de Vila Nova Paiva Pago
Cesαrio Rocha 27KM M50 Ladecasa Em espera
Paulo tEIXEIRA 27KM M40 Individual Em espera
178 178 Pedro Lopes 27KM M40 Um dia Corri Pago
179 179 Daniel Matos 27KM SEN M PDARunners Pago
246 246 Joana Cordeiro 14KM SEN F PDARunners Pago
180 180 André Rodrigues 27KM SEN M PDARunners Pago
247 247 André Figueiredo 14KM SEN M PDARunners Pago
248 248 Ilda Sobreiro 14KM SEN F PDARunners Pago
181 181 Tiago Morais 27KM SEN M PDARunners Pago
249 249 Ana Cristina Raposo 14KM F50 Individual Pago
250 250 Maria Oliveira 14KM F50 Individual Pago
182 182 Emanuel Oliveira 27KM M40 Individual Pago
183 183 Nuno Marques 27KM SEN M Associação Académica de Viseu Pago
184 184 Rubens Soares 27KM M40 SPORTARC Pago
185 185 David Quelhas 27KM SEN M Individual Pago
186 186 LEONARDO DIOGO 27KM M50 Clube Aventura Madeira Pago
187 187 Victor Correia 27KM M50 EDV Viana Trail Pago
188 188 Gabriel Meira 27KM M40 Velha Guarda Pago
251 251 Maria Sequeira 14KM SEN F Abutres Pago
189 189 Mário Félix 27KM M40 ADABEM - RUNNING TEAM Pago
Diogo Marques 27KM SEN M Talentos Objetivos Em espera
252 252 António Fernandes 14KM M40 Amigos do trail Pago
190 190 Vítor Ferreira 27KM M40 Fox running team Pago
253 253 Paulo Dias 14KM M50 Individual Pago
254 254 Manuel Domingues 14KM M50 Individual Pago
191 191 Ariana Tavares 27KM SEN F Viseu Running Team Pago
Ilda Cardadeiro 14KM F50 Melgaço Alvarinho Trail Team Em espera
255 255 Paula Santos 14KM F40 Sosense Trail Team/Braga&Fernandes Pago
256 256 Bruno Silveira 14KM SEN M Ovos Duros Pago
192 192 Joao Marques 27KM M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
Elsa Lopes 14KM F40 Runners do Demo Em espera
193 193 Sérgio Lopes 27KM M40 Monitar Pago
Fernando Pereira 14KM M50 Clube Vodafone Em espera
Agostinho Costa 27KM M60 NAC TRAIL Em espera
257 257 Eduardo Jardim Pestana 14KM SEN M Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Pago
258 258 Catarina Jardim Pinto 14KM SEN F Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Pago
194 194 Alice Lopes 27KM F40 ADCF - Freita Skyrunning Pago
195 195 Pedro Rocha 27KM SEN M Individual Pago

Tracks

27KM

14KM

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

SPOTCRIATIVO
spotcriativoeventos@gmail.com
https://spotcriativo.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->