4ª RESISTÊNCIA NOTURNA BTT DE VAGOS

4ª RESISTÊNCIA NOTURNA BTT DE VAGOS

  • Sport

    MTB

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Ass. Ciclismo Trepanelas e a Ass. Desport. Cult. Sosense
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: resistenciaquintadoega@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Aveiro > Vagos

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    28-06-2018 23:59

    Organizer

    Ass. Ciclismo Trepanelas e a Ass. Desport. Cult. Sosense

Rules and Regulations




Open PDF

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
03 03 João Mano SOLO ELITES M PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
02 02 Fernando Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS C M Agarrados ao btt/irbal Pago
25 25 RUI ROCHA SOLO VETERANOS B M PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
04 04 Luís Velez SOLO VETERANOS A M BTT Team - CF Santa Clara Pago
Jorge Costa SOLO VETERANOS A M Fullwear/RPteam/Ecomobile Em espera
05 05 David Oliveira SOLO VETERANOS C M Trepanelas Pago
Carlos Azevedo DUPLAS MISTAS Bússola Partilhada BTT / Peixovar Em espera
Maria Azevedo DUPLAS MISTAS Bússola Partilhada BTT / Peixovar Em espera
06 06 Nelson Santos SOLO VETERANOS A M VergaBike's Pago
115 115 Rui Almeida SOLO ELITES M ADI-ÍLHAVO- Pago
59 59 Nuno Rocha SOLO VETERANOS A M PABOL (2) Pago
07 07 Oscar moura SOLO VETERANOS B M Pabol Pago
13 13 Carlos Ramos  SOLO VETERANOS A M ACCM BTTEAM Pago
413A 413A Carlos Borges DUPLAS MASCULINOS As Âncoras Pago
17 17 Alexandre Martins SOLO VETERANOS A M Lovetiles Pago
Vitor Simões SOLO VETERANOS B M REST ARTE NOVA Em espera
09 09 Cesar Melo SOLO VETERANOS A M Feel Energy btt team Pago
Rui Doutor SOLO VETERANOS B M Trepanelas Em espera
120 120 Sérgio Silva SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
413B 413B Rogério Cruz DUPLAS MASCULINOS As Âncoras Pago
Tiago Cação SOLO VETERANOS A M Gatoēs BTT Em espera
400A 400A Hugo Almeida DUPLAS MASCULINOS PABOL 1 Pago
11 11 JOSÉ FERREIRA SOLO VETERANOS C M PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
12 12 João Ramos SOLO ELITES M Bússula BTT-Peixovar Pago
Luis Santos SOLO VETERANOS B M ADI-ILHAVO Em espera
114 114 Juan Costa SOLO VETERANOS A M VergaBike's Pago
Jorge Lucas SOLO VETERANOS A M Domingueiros Bike Team Em espera
16 16 Luís Cordeiro SOLO VETERANOS A M CACB Pago
18 18 ALEXANDRE PINHO SOLO VETERANOS A M ESTOIRABIKES Pago
21 21 Francisco Guedes SOLO VETERANOS B M Agarrados ao btt/irbal Pago
Rui Pereira SOLO VETERANOS A M BTT Mamarrosa Em espera
José Matos SOLO VETERANOS B M Zoss Vog Em espera
57 57 Luís Tavares SOLO VETERANOS B M Agarrados ao BTT / IRBAL Pago
01 01 SILVÉRIO REGALADO SOLO VETERANOS A M MUNICÍPIO DE VAGOS Pago
14 14 Paulo Neves SOLO VETERANOS A M Ride my Bike Pago
15 15 João Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
74 74 José Santos SOLO VETERANOS C M Garagem Paciência Bike Team Pago
19 19 Mário Mendes SOLO VETERANOS A M ADI-ILHAVO Pago
65 65 João Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M Feel Energy btt team Pago
20 20 Liberio Reis SOLO VETERANOS A M Feel Energy btt team Pago
403A 403A Luis Lourenço DUPLAS MASCULINOS ESTOIRABIKES 1 Pago
400B 400B Paulo Jesus DUPLAS MASCULINOS PABOL 1 Pago
403B 403B JOAO LOURENÇO DUPLAS MASCULINOS ESTOIRABIKES 1 Pago
402A 402A Tiago Coelho DUPLAS MASCULINOS Vilanovense/Duorep/Júlio Simões 1 Pago
22 22 Ricardo Sequeira SOLO ELITES M Lovetiles Pago
401A 401A Fábio Neto DUPLAS MASCULINOS Prio Team Pago
401B 401B José monteiro DUPLAS MASCULINOS Prio Team Pago
402B 402B Ruben Nascimento DUPLAS MASCULINOS Vilanovense/Duorep/Júlio Simões 1 Pago
JOSÉ ISRAEL SOLO VETERANOS A M ADTravassô Em espera
23 23 Nelson Pinhal SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
Carina Pocinho SOLO MASTER F Cães de Caça Btt Em espera
407A 407A Rui Pimentel DUPLAS MASCULINOS ESTOIRABIKES 2 Pago
404B 404B José Arromba DUPLAS MASCULINOS besouros.com Pago
Nelson Sousa SOLO VETERANOS A M Team Bike Brothers/TREK/CatLike Em espera
24 24 Mario leite SOLO VETERANOS C M Agarrados ao BTT / IRBAL Pago
30 30 Joel Simoes SOLO VETERANOS A M Pabol Pago
89 89 Jean Gonzalez SOLO VETERANOS A M Sosense BTT/ Riablades 1 Pago
421B 421B Ricardo silva DUPLAS MISTAS Mouquim/afacycles/eugenios/bargauto/cosmocar Pago
28 28 Paulo Pinho SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
421A 421A Ana Soliz DUPLAS MISTAS Mouquim/afacycles/eugenios/bargauto/cosmocar Pago
404A 404A Hilário Coelho DUPLAS MASCULINOS besouros.com Pago
31 31 Luis Tomé SOLO VETERANOS C M Korpo Activo BTT /U.D. Lorvanense Pago
53 53 Rafael Lima SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
26 26 Dário Pereira SOLO VETERANOS A M Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Pago
27 27 David Vaz SOLO VETERANOS A M Reabilitar Viana/Inoutbuild/Blisq Creative Pago
72 72 Diogo Figueiredo SOLO ELITES M Sempre a 30 Pago
32 32 Rui Pinho SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
Sérgio Fernandes DUPLAS MASCULINOS MOUQUIM-AFACYCLES-EUGENIOS-BARGAUTO-COSMOCAR Em espera
87 87 Pedro Miranda SOLO VETERANOS B M Sosense BTT Riablades Pago
29 29 Raul Pereira SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
405A 405A Luís Pimentel DUPLAS MASCULINOS Estoira Bikes C Pago
33 33 Ricardo Santos SOLO VETERANOS A M Lobitos bike team Pago
405B 405B Gabriel Oliveira DUPLAS MASCULINOS Estoira Bikes C Pago
73 73 tomás sacramento SOLO Juniores M Maiatos \ Reabnorte Pago
34 34 Luís Angeja SOLO VETERANOS B M PABOL (2) Pago
44 44 Marco Rodrigues SOLO VETERANOS B M Outra Pago
39 39 Pedro Figueira SOLO VETERANOS B M Barcouço Bike Team/TPascoal/111Sport Pago
35 35 Bruno Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
36 36 Jorge Figueiredo SOLO VETERANOS A M Bike4nyc8 - Farmácia Margato Pago
38 38 Liliana Amorim SOLO MASTER F Agarrados ao BTT / IRBAL Pago
37 37 Gothes Gothes SOLO VETERANOS B M Outra Pago
41 41 Ricardo Silva SOLO ELITES M MOUQUIM-AFACYCLES-EUGENIOS-BARGAUTO-COSMOCAR Pago
442A 442A Paulo Valente DUPLAS MASCULINOS Pabol/Peixovar 1 Pago
54 54 João santos SOLO VETERANOS A M Love Tiles Pago
Renny Rsbikes SOLO VETERANOS A M VCBIKE Em espera
40 40 Pedro Pinheiro SOLO VETERANOS B M Love Tiles Pago
422B 422B Alexandre Prior DUPLAS MISTAS a.Bela.eo.Monstro.BKTeam Pago
426A 426A LUCIO ESPANHOL DUPLAS MISTAS ADI-ILHAVO2 Pago
50 50 SERGIO CERQUEIRA SOLO ELITES M ADI-ÍLHAVO 1 Pago
49 49 SERGIO CRUZ SOLO ELITES M ADI-ÍLHAVO- Pago
48 48 Nuno gamelas SOLO VETERANOS A M ADI-ÍLHAVO, Pago
116 116 PEDRO MOÇO SOLO VETERANOS A M ADI-ÍLHAVO, Pago
117 117 Daniel Fonseca SOLO VETERANOS A M ADI-ÍLHAVO. Pago
118 118 Ricardo Melo SOLO ELITES M ADI-ÍLHAVO. Pago
47 47 RUBEN SILVA SOLO ELITES M ADI-ILHAVO+ Pago
119 119 JOSE LOPES SOLO VETERANOS B M ADI-ILHAVO+ Pago
441B 441B REINANDO ROCHA DUPLAS MASCULINOS ADI-ÍLHAVO R Pago
406B 406B Pedro Santos DUPLAS MASCULINOS A.D.R.C.C. - PARTNER BIKE Pago
406A 406A Carlos Metrogos DUPLAS MASCULINOS A.D.R.C.C. - PARTNER BIKE Pago
42 42 Joaquim Reis SOLO VETERANOS C M Individual Pago
46 46 Liliana Almeida SOLO FEMININO Individual Pago
422A 422A Eunice Eunice DUPLAS MISTAS a.Bela.eo.Monstro.BKTeam Pago
45 45 pedro sarabando SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
423A 423A Fatima vida DUPLAS MISTAS LoveTilesTeam Pago
423B 423B Nuno pedronho DUPLAS MISTAS LoveTilesTeam Pago
411B 411B Nuno Chaves DUPLAS MASCULINOS Garagem Paciência Bike Team 1 Pago
408A 408A ricardo melo DUPLAS MASCULINOS Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven Pago
Igor Jesus DUPLAS MASCULINOS Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven Pago
415A 415A João Bizarro DUPLAS MASCULINOS BlackBulls/Clube Condeixa/Cni/Neutura 1 Pago
415B 415B Helder Monteiro DUPLAS MASCULINOS BlackBulls/Clube Condeixa/Cni/Neutura 1 Pago
84 84 António Quintaneiro SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
410A 410A Diogo Pereira DUPLAS MASCULINOS TREPANELAS (1) Pago
411A 411A Carlos Almeida DUPLAS MASCULINOS Garagem Paciência Bike Team 1 Pago
80 80 Pedro Rodrigues SOLO ELITES M BlackBulls/ Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura Pago
Rui Morgado DUPLAS MASCULINOS Team D&R Pago
407B 407B Pedro Baptista DUPLAS MASCULINOS ESTOIRABIKES 2 Pago
51 51 Rui Tomásio SOLO VETERANOS B M ACCM BTTEAM Pago
64 64 António salgueiredo SOLO VETERANOS C M Individual Pago
105 105 Daniel Diaz SOLO Juniores M Pabol/Peixovar 2 Pago
52 52 Bruno Martins SOLO VETERANOS A M Actib - Águeda Action Club Pago
81 81 Rui Costa SOLO VETERANOS B M Blackbulls/Clube de Condeixa/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
58 58 Luis Barreto SOLO VETERANOS A M COXE Pago
SERGIO FERNANDES DUPLAS MASCULINOS Mouquim/Afacycles/Eugenios/Bargauto/Cosmocar 1 Em espera
100 100 Jorge Ribeiro SOLO VETERANOS B M Mouquim/Afacycles/Eugenios/Bargauto/Cosmocar 1 Pago
412B 412B Miguel Coelho DUPLAS MASCULINOS PANTERA TEAM Pago
412A 412A Bruno Faustino DUPLAS MASCULINOS PANTERA TEAM Pago
60 60 Ricardo Eduardo SOLO ELITES M LiteirosBike Pago
63 63 Rodrigo Anacleto SOLO Juniores M Individual Pago
410B 410B Xavier Margarido DUPLAS MASCULINOS TREPANELAS (1) Pago
424B 424B Paulo Marques DUPLAS MISTAS Clube Btt Águeda Fundiven Pago
424A 424A Carina Marques DUPLAS MISTAS Clube Btt Águeda Fundiven Pago
62 62 Frederico Santos SOLO ELITES M RS BIKES Pago
82 82 Miguel Costa SOLO Juniores M Blackbulls/Clube de Condeixa/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
92 92 Arlindo Pires SOLO VETERANOS B M CAB FERBIKE Pago
93 93 Sérgio duarte SOLO VETERANOS A M CAB FERBIKE Pago
83 83 Dinis Monteiro SOLO VETERANOS A M BlackBulls/ Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura Pago
416A 416A Hugo Fiel DUPLAS MASCULINOS BlackBulls/Clube de Condeixa/CNI/NEUTURA #1 Pago
86 86 Maria Fernandes SOLO MASTER F Individual Pago
90 90 António Fernandes SOLO VETERANOS C M Individual Pago
David Madail DUPLAS MASCULINOS Team D&R Em espera
56 56 Ruben Correia SOLO ELITES M Rc Bike Pago
55 55 Mário Teixeira SOLO VETERANOS A M Team Portoflex-Rc Bike Pago
121 121 PEDRO FRANCISCO SOLO VETERANOS B M Accmbtteam Pago
416B 416B Rui Gaspar DUPLAS MASCULINOS BlackBulls/Clube de Condeixa/CNI/NEUTURA #1 Pago
101 101 David Agostinho SOLO ELITES M TREPANELAS (3) Pago
43 43 Tomás Sousa SOLO Juniores M TREPANELAS (3) Pago
Juan lourenco DUPLAS MASCULINOS Vergabikes 2 Em espera
96 96 Carlos Marques SOLO Juniores M CENTIAL MOTOS Pago
425A 425A Filipa Sebastião DUPLAS MISTAS Individual Pago
425B 425B Ricardo Sebastião DUPLAS MISTAS Individual Pago
95 95 Rafael Malta SOLO ELITES M CENTIAL MOTOS Pago
70 70 Jonathan Doutor SOLO ELITES M TREPANELAS. Pago
71 71 Ana Santos SOLO FEMININO TREPANELAS. Pago
109 109 Carlos Silva SOLO VETERANOS A M Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leitões Pago
108 108 filipe ascensao SOLO VETERANOS A M Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leitões Pago
61 61 Carlos Simões SOLO VETERANOS A M TREPANELAS. Pago
110 110 Pedro Ascensão SOLO VETERANOS A M Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leitões 2 Pago
77 77 Gustavo Contente SOLO ELITES M Korpo Activo BTT /U.D. Lorvanense Pago
69 69 Antonio Limas SOLO VETERANOS B M TREPANELAS_ Pago
Ricardo Simões SOLO VETERANOS A M Blackbulls Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura Em espera
76 76 Dinis Contente SOLO VETERANOS B M Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Pago
85 85 Celso Fernandes SOLO VETERANOS C M Individual Pago
75 75 Dinis Contente SOLO Juniores M Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Pago
414A 414A João Semedo DUPLAS MASCULINOS Trepanelas# Pago
414B 414B Diogo Vieira DUPLAS MASCULINOS Trepanelas# Pago
66 66 João Sousa SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
68 68 Rui Silva SOLO VETERANOS B M LobitosBikeTeam Pago
67 67 Rafael Amaral SOLO Juniores M LobitosBikeTeam Pago
126 126 Luís sousa SOLO VETERANOS B M Bússula BTT-Peixovar Pago
426B 426B SANDRA ROCHA DUPLAS MISTAS ADI-ILHAVO2 Pago
441A 441A Francisco Melo DUPLAS MASCULINOS ADI-ÍLHAVO R Pago
99 99 Luis Ferraz SOLO VETERANOS A M Aikimalho Team Pago
Paulo Pinto SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Em espera
78 78 Filipe Loureiro SOLO VETERANOS B M Bike4nyc8 - Farmácia Margato Pago
79 79 Nelson Cordeiro SOLO VETERANOS B M BTTEAMCIÊNCIAXXI Pago
442B 442B Armando Mouro DUPLAS MASCULINOS Pabol/Peixovar 1 Pago
420A 420A Filipe Campos DUPLAS MASCULINOS Empenados Pago
103 103 Paulo Pinto SOLO VETERANOS B M Garagem Paciência Bike Team Pago
420B 420B Ivan Nascimento DUPLAS MASCULINOS Empenados Pago
88 88 Paulo Santos SOLO ELITES M Sosense BTT Riablades Pago
417A 417A Filipe Silva DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 1 Pago
417B 417B Bruno Rumor DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 1 Pago
98 98 Elsa Mota SOLO MASTER F Molinhas Team Pago
418A 418A André Amador DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 2 Pago
Bruno Cordeiro DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 2 Em espera
418B 418B Bruno Cordeiro DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 2 Pago
419A 419A Renato Leite DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 3 Pago
419B 419B Simão Silva DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 3 Pago
408B 408B Simão Santos DUPLAS MASCULINOS Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven Pago
91 91 Luís Figueiredo SOLO VETERANOS B M BTTEAMCIÊNCIAXXI Pago
97 97 Maria Simões SOLO MASTER F Molinhas Team Pago
104 104 Fausto Fausto SOLO VETERANOS C M Korpo Activo BTT / UD Lorvanense Pago
94 94 José Sevivas SOLO VETERANOS A M Pabol/Peixovar 2 Pago
112 112 José Costa SOLO Juniores M Bússola BTT Peixovar Pago
Márcio Vieira SOLO VETERANOS A M CCteam/100Limites Em espera
Hugo Pereira SOLO VETERANOS A M Bússola BTT Peixovar Em espera
102 102 Bruno Guedes SOLO VETERANOS A M TREPANELAS. Pago
106 106 João Sequeira SOLO ELITES M PowerBike Pago
107 107 Carlos Simoes SOLO VETERANOS B M Sosense BTT Riablades Pago
111 111 Mário Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M cential - motas Pago
113 113 Renato Silva SOLO VETERANOS A M TREPANELAS. Pago
122 122 Paulo Cordeiro SOLO VETERANOS B M PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
123 123 Vítor ferreira SOLO VETERANOS C M PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
124 124 Teresa Santos SOLO MASTER F PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
125 125 Rogério Tavares SOLO VETERANOS B M Agarrados ao BTT / IRBAL Pago
10 10 Cesario Rocha SOLO VETERANOS C M LádeCasa Pago

Tracks

SOLO

DUPLAS

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Ass. Ciclismo Trepanelas e a Ass. Desport. Cult. Sosense
resistenciaquintadoega@gmail.com

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt