3H BTT de Tourencinho

3H BTT de Tourencinho

  • Sport

    MTB

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: ACR Tourencius Dos Xudreiros
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: acrtxtourencinho@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Vila Real > Vila Pouca de Aguiar

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    08-02-2018 23:59

    Organizer

    ACR Tourencius Dos Xudreiros

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
11 11 VITOR COUTINHO SOLO MASTER 40 M Rctean Pago
Rui Pinto SOLO MASTER 40 M FutPark BTT Em espera
1 1 Nuno miranda SOLO MASTER 30 M ACRTX | Skoda Irmãos Leite | GD Santander Totta | OkPneus Pago
13 13 LUIS MONTEIRO SOLO ELITES MASC Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Pago
2 2 Carlos Martins SOLO MASTER 40 M ACRTX | Skoda Irmãos Leite | GD Santander Totta | OkPneus Pago
73 73 Luís Pereira SOLO MASTER 30 M Individual Pago
José Peixoto SOLO MASTER 40 M Casa Benfica Castro Daire /Lamigroup Em espera
15 15 José Alves SOLO MASTER 40 M Martins Cunha-BigMat\Fassa Bortolo Portugal\Celobike-KTM Pago
16 16 Armando Taipa SOLO MASTER 40 M SAERTEX PORTUGAL/EDAETECH Pago
17 17 Nuno Lopes SOLO MASTER 40 M Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Pago
18 18 Davide Oliveira SOLO MASTER 40 M Individual Pago
19 19 Porfirio Pereira SOLO MASTER 40 M Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Pago
20 20 Luís Santos SOLO ELITES MASC Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Pago
21 21 Pedro Botelho SOLO MASTER 40 M Bike box / Marietel Pago
22 22 Bruno Costa SOLO MASTER 30 M Barbike Biking Team Pago
23 23 Edgar Jesus SOLO MASTER 30 M Barbike Biking Team Pago
24 24 Fabio Costa SOLO ELITES MASC Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Pago
25 25 Alfredo Ribeiro SOLO MASTER 30 M ACRTX | Skoda Irmãos Leite | GD Santander Totta | OkPneus Pago
26 26 António Pereira SOLO MASTER 30 M Bike box / Marietel Pago
bruno Borges SOLO MASTER 30 M Individual Em espera
27 27 António Domingos SOLO MASTER 40 M CCVR Pago
72 72 António Gomes SOLO MASTER 30 M CTM Vila Pouca/Bike Box Vila Real Pago
28 28 Benjamim Silva SOLO MASTER + 50 M OLIVTEC / GOLDEN PROJECT / ALTAMONTRA Pago
29 29 Rui ribeiro SOLO MASTER 30 M Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Pago
204A 204A José Portelinha DUPLAS GERAL Skoda Irmãos Leite Tourencinho Pago
Rui Dias SOLO MASTER 30 M Individual Em espera
31 31 Joaquim Santos SOLO MASTER + 50 M Individual Pago
32 32 Luís Lameira SOLO MASTER 30 M Acrtx Skoda Irmãos Leite BikeBox Pago
33 33 MIGUEL PINTO SOLO MASTER 30 M SÓ BARROSO / SSP / MATERBASTO / SAÚDE ANIMAL Pago
Ernesto teixeira SOLO MASTER 40 M Bike box Em espera
3 3 José Pacheco SOLO MASTER 30 M CELOBIKE I SÓ BARROSO I SSP I MATERBASTO I SAÚDE ANIMAL Pago
6 6 tiago ribeiro SOLO MASTER 30 M SAERTEX PORTUGAL/EDAETECH Pago
36 36 Joaquim Leal SOLO MASTER 30 M Individual Pago
7 7 Gabriel faria SOLO MASTER 30 M Individual Pago
José Silva SOLO MASTER + 50 M TEAM BTT CLUBE DE CHAVES Em espera
38 38 Daniel Pimenta SOLO MASTER 30 M CTM Vila Pouca/Bike Box Vila Real Pago
39 39 FRANCISCO FERNANDES SOLO MASTER 30 M CTM Vila Pouca/Bike Box Vila Real Pago
201A 201A Tiago Borges DUPLAS GERAL Lipor Bike Team Pago
40 40 Rui Vinhas SOLO MASTER + 50 M Lipor Bike Team. Pago
Tiago Rocha DUPLAS GERAL Lipor Bike Team 1 Em espera
41 41 Paulo Rocha SOLO MASTER 40 M Lipor Bike Team. Pago
42 42 Paulo Lourenço SOLO ELITES MASC Active Gym UTAD Pago
201B 201B Romeu Silva DUPLAS GERAL Lipor Bike Team Pago
203A 203A Filipe Nunes DUPLAS GERAL MARÃO-Z-BIKE Pago
43 43 Luis Letra SOLO MASTER 30 M Individual Pago
44 44 joão pinto SOLO MASTER + 50 M TEAM BTT CLUBE DE CHAVES Pago
45 45 Ovídio Linhas SOLO MASTER 30 M Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
46 46 Fernando Gonçalves SOLO MASTER + 50 M CTM Vila Pouca/Bike Box Vila Real Pago
47 47 Marlene Gonçalves SOLO FEMININOS Mozinho RT/Martos/Pellets Pago
48 48 Júlio Silva SOLO MASTER 30 M Mozinho RT/Martos/Pellets Pago
10 10 Adriano Fernandes SOLO MASTER + 50 M Individual Pago
49 49 Vitor Teixeira SOLO ELITES MASC CCVR Pago
50 50 carlos pinto SOLO MASTER + 50 M Individual Pago
12 12 Esmeraldo Lopes SOLO MASTER 40 M SAERTEX PORTUGAL/EDAETECH Pago
14 14 Ana Campos SOLO FEMININOS SAERTEX PORTUGAL/EDAETECH Pago
51 51 João Loureiro SOLO ELITES MASC Individual Pago
35 35 leonardo fundo SOLO ELITES MASC CTM Vila Pouca/Bike Box Vila Real Pago
52 52 Alexandre Lameira SOLO MASTER 40 M PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
53 53 Carlos Pinto SOLO MASTER + 50 M PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
54 54 Humberto Castro SOLO MASTER 30 M Individual Pago
202A 202A Leonardo Vale DUPLAS GERAL BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Pago
55 55 Diogo Magalhães SOLO MASTER 30 M CTM Vila Pouca/Bike Box Vila Real Pago
Joaquim Santos SOLO MASTER + 50 M Individual Em espera
4 4 CARLOS ROCHA SOLO MASTER 30 M SAERTEX PORTUGAL/EDAETECH Pago
56 56 João Cardoso SOLO ELITES MASC PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
63 63 Acácio Costa SOLO MASTER 40 M PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
69 69 Sílvia Costa SOLO FEMININOS PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
70 70 Ricardo Costa SOLO ELITES MASC PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
66 66 Alfredo Gomes SOLO ELITES MASC PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
71 71 Albertino Gomes SOLO ELITES MASC PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
Manuel Melo SOLO MASTER 30 M PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Em espera
37 37 Ruben Sousa SOLO MASTER 30 M PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
57 57 Duarte Alves SOLO MASTER 30 M PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
61 61 Nuno Saraiva SOLO MASTER 30 M PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
58 58 Ricardo Marcelino SOLO MASTER 30 M PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
34 34 Nuno Santos SOLO MASTER 30 M PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
67 67 Vítor Santo SOLO ELITES MASC PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
59 59 Cátia Marques SOLO FEMININOS PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Pago
202B 202B PAULO MOREIRA DUPLAS GERAL BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Pago
Duarte ferreira SOLO MASTER 30 M Btt Trilhos de Penaguião Em espera
60 60 Nuno Silva SOLO MASTER 30 M Balantuna Pago
203B 203B Rui Almeida DUPLAS GERAL MARÃO-Z-BIKE Pago
5 5 Pedro Marques SOLO MASTER 30 M Clube btt Seia / VPF Pago
Eduardo Cabral SOLO MASTER 30 M Bike box / Marietel Em espera
FILIPE BRITO SOLO MASTER 40 M CONTROLSAFE I AGGELOS I FAMABIKE Em espera
62 62 Carlos Borges SOLO MASTER 30 M CTM Vila Pouca/Bike Box Vila Real Pago
8 8 Paulo Ferreira SOLO MASTER 30 M Clube btt Seia / VPF Pago
68 68 Daniel Esteves SOLO ELITES MASC Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Pago
204B 204B Jorge Machado DUPLAS GERAL Skoda Irmãos Leite Tourencinho Pago
76 76 Luís Barbosa SOLO MASTER 40 M BTT Boticas Pago
64 64 Rui Pinto SOLO ELITES MASC Longusbike Team/CarlicPorto/EletroDc Pago
74 74 Filipe Silva SOLO MASTER 40 M Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Pago
Gonçalo Guerra SOLO ELITES MASC Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Em espera
AFONSO GONÇALVES SOLO ELITES MASC Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Em espera
Romao Brito SOLO ELITES MASC Bila Biker's/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira Em espera
75 75 Joel Pereira SOLO ELITES MASC IndividuaisBTTeam/CondominioaoCubo Pago
206A 206A Márcio Santos DUPLAS GERAL Bilabikers/RVBTT Pago
205A 205A Filipe Ribeiro DUPLAS GERAL CCVR - BikeBox / Marietel Pago
206B 206B Ricardo Machado DUPLAS GERAL Bilabikers/RVBTT Pago
65 65 Nuno Pereira SOLO MASTER 30 M Individual Pago
Duarte Martins SOLO MASTER 40 M MondimBike/Celobike KTM Em espera
Nuno Jorge SOLO MASTER 40 M Individual Em espera
205B 205B Flavio Claro DUPLAS GERAL CCVR - BikeBox / Marietel Pago

Tracks

SOLO

DUPLAS

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

ACR Tourencius Dos Xudreiros
acrtxtourencinho@gmail.com
acrtxtourencinho.com/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->