3º Resistência Noturna BTT de Vagos

3º Resistência Noturna BTT de Vagos

  • Sport

    MTB

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Ass. Ciclismo Trepanelas e a Ass. Desport. Cult. Sosense
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: resistenciaquintadoega@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Aveiro > Vagos

    Event Date

    8 Julho 2017

  • Deadline for registrations

    06-07-2017 23:59

    Organizer

    Ass. Ciclismo Trepanelas e a Ass. Desport. Cult. Sosense

Responsibility Term


Soon Available

Rules and Regulations




Open PDF

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
Carlos Azevedo Solo Veteranos B Bússola Partilhada / Peixovar Em espera
61 61 RUI ROCHA Solo Veteranos B PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
2 2 Fernando Ferreira Solo Veteranos C agarrados ao btt/irbal Pago
3 3 Diogo Pereira Solo Elites GATOESBTT Pago
4 4 Rafael Gonzaga Solo Elites Soza 2017 Pago
74 74 Oscar moura Solo Veteranos B Pabol Pago
Luís Neto Solo Veteranos C ALL 4 Mountain BTT Águeda Por pagar
Jessica Vinagre Solo Femininos Barcouço Bike Team/TP Pascoal/111 Sport Por pagar
Fatima vida Duplas Mistos Love Tiles Por pagar
Nuno pedronho Duplas Mistos Love Tiles Por pagar
Paulo Marinho Solo Veteranos A Individual Por pagar
5 5 Mario leite Solo Veteranos B Agarrados btt / Irbal Pago
400A 400A Carlos Tarenta Duplas Masculinos Primassos Pago
400B 400B Sérgio Seabra Duplas Masculinos Primassos Pago
Kikas Sousa Solo Veteranos A SUPERAR DESAFIOS Por pagar
56 56 Dino Caçoilo Solo Veteranos A indivudual Pago
6 6 David Oliveira Solo Veteranos C Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Pago
80 80 Mário Mendes Solo Veteranos A RunMore/Team Pago
7 7 ADÉRITO OLIVEIRA Solo Veteranos A OiãBikeTeam Pago
58 58 Nuno Rocha Solo Veteranos A Pabol/Peixovar. Pago
Diogo Figueiredo Solo Elites AMPQ- Póvoa das Quartas|Gomark Bikes Por pagar
9 9 Nelson Santos Solo Veteranos A Vergabikes Pago
Mário Seabra Solo Veteranos B . Por pagar
10 10 ANTONIO PINHO Solo Veteranos A Clube União Vilanovense Pago
105 105 Carlos Ramos  Solo Veteranos A accm BTTeam Pago
David Couto Solo Elites Vergabike Por pagar
76 76 Joel Simoes Solo Elites PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
59 59 Bruno Costa Solo Veteranos A LoveTiles Pago
11 11 José Matos Solo Veteranos B BTT Team - CF Santa Clara Pago
12 12 Carlos Amores Solo Veteranos B Btt Team-CF Santa Clara Pago
13 13 Luís Velez Solo Veteranos A BTT Team-CFSanta Clara Pago
112 112 Juan Costa Solo Veteranos A vergaBikess Pago
Jorge Teixeira Solo Veteranos A .INDIVIDUAL Por pagar
14 14 Rogério Cruz Solo Veteranos C .INDIVIDUAL Pago
15 15 Carlos Nogueira Solo Veteranos A .INDIVIDUAL Pago
16 16 Daniel Fonseca Solo Veteranos A RunMore/Team Pago
436A 436A Ana Soliz Duplas Mistos mouquim-afacycles-eugenios-bargauto Pago
436B 436B Ricardo silva Duplas Mistos mouquim-afacycles-eugenios-bargauto Pago
94 94 Gonçalo Cordeiro Solo Juniores Pabol. Pago
405A 405A Paulo Jesus Duplas Masculinos pabol / peixovar 2 Pago
405B 405B Hugo Almeida Duplas Masculinos pabol / peixovar 2 Pago
17 17 José Pereira Solo Juniores .INDIVIDUAL Pago
18 18 Hernâni Borges Solo Elites .INDIVIDUAL Pago
Jorge Figueiredo Solo Veteranos A Bike4nyc8 - Farmácia Margato Em espera
19 19 Gil sousa Solo Veteranos A tcaffe/tdecor/btteam Pago
20 20 Antonio Martins Solo Veteranos B CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
21 21 Carla Martins Solo Master Feminino MouquimAfacyclesEugeniosBargauto Pago
Ricardo Gonçalves Solo Veteranos A Feel Energy Btt Team Por pagar
Henrique Rocha Solo Veteranos C .INDIVIDUAL Por pagar
22 22 Ruben Correia Solo Elites Rc Bike Pago
23 23 Pedro Simões Solo Veteranos A grilos btt team Pago
24 24 Joao Tomasio Solo Veteranos B ACCMBTTeam Pago
25 25 Alexandre Cruz Solo Elites ACCM BTTeam. Pago
416B 416B Francisco Melo Duplas Masculinos RunMore/Team1 Pago
408B 408B PAULO ROCHA Duplas Masculinos LESMAS BTT TEAM Pago
50 50 Pedro Miranda Solo Veteranos B Sosense BTT/ Riablades Pago
122 122 estevao afonso Solo Veteranos C Alentejano sem travões... Pago
104 104 PEDRO FRANCISCO Solo Veteranos B ACCMBTTEAM SOLO Pago
26 26 Renato Silva Solo Veteranos A PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
27 27 José Sebastiana Solo Veteranos A ALB Lamego Bike Pago
49 49 Alexandre Prior Solo Veteranos A PRIFER bike team Pago
28 28 Claudia Fernandes Solo Femininos .INDIVIDUAL Pago
406A 406A bruno campelo Duplas Masculinos lobinhos btt Pago
406B 406B rui silva Duplas Masculinos lobinhos btt Pago
1 1 SILVÉRIO REGALADO Solo Veteranos A MUNICÍPIO DE VAGOS Pago
29 29 Ricardo Eduardo Solo Elites LiteirosBike/ C.G.Barquinhense Pago
62 62 João Ramos Solo Elites Bússola Partilhada / Peixovar Pago
Nuno macedo Solo Veteranos A peruf race team Por pagar
51 51 José Catarino Solo Veteranos C .INDIVIDUAL Pago
108 108 Luís Rocha Solo Veteranos B Pabol/Peixovar. Pago
30 30 FABRICE BLONDEAU Solo Veteranos A .INDIVIDUAL Pago
404A 404A João santos Duplas Masculinos Team Be Awesome Pago
404B 404B Gilberto Sarabando Duplas Masculinos Team Be Awesome Pago
57 57 Joaquim reis Solo Veteranos C .INDIVIDUAL Pago
65 65 Carlos Figueiredo Solo Veteranos A Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Pago
125 125 António Quintaneiro Solo Veteranos A OUCA MTB Pago
83 83 Mario santos Solo Juniores .INDIVIDUAL Pago
103 103 Luis Santos Solo Veteranos B RunMore/Team Pago
102 102 RUI SANTOS Solo Veteranos A RunMore/Team Pago
101 101 RUI DIAS Solo Veteranos A RunMore/Team Pago
100 100 SERGIO CRUZ Solo Juniores RunMore/Team Pago
99 99 LUCIO ESPANHOL Solo Veteranos B RunMore/Team Pago
416A 416A REINANDO ROCHA Duplas Masculinos RunMore/Team1 Pago
414A 414A FILIPE COSTA Duplas Masculinos RunMore/Team2 Pago
414B 414B Marcio Mendes Duplas Masculinos RunMore/Team2 Pago
415A 415A BRUNO SILVA Duplas Masculinos RunMore/Team3 Pago
415B 415B RUBEN SILVA Duplas Masculinos RunMore/Team3 Pago
401A 401A Bruno Faustino Duplas Masculinos PANTERA TEAM Pago
401B 401B Miguel Coelho Duplas Masculinos PANTERA TEAM Pago
31 31 Joni Rocha Solo Veteranos C PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
Rui Doutor Solo Veteranos B Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Por pagar
Nuno Marques Solo Veteranos A Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Por pagar
54 54 Ricardo Silva Solo Elites MouquimAfacyclesEugeniosBargauto Pago
32 32 PEDRO ALVES Solo Veteranos B .INDIVIDUAL Pago
410A 410A JOAO LOURENÇO Duplas Masculinos estoirabikes Pago
33 33 Paulo Rocha Solo Veteranos A Limpamos Tuuuudo bike Team - Coluer Pago
93 93 JEAN GONZALEZ Solo Veteranos A Limpamos Tuuuudo bike Team - Coluer Pago
34 34 Tiago Cação Solo Veteranos A GATOESBTT Pago
48 48 Paulo Santos Solo Elites Sosense BTT/ Riablades Pago
402A 402A Rui Labrincha Duplas Masculinos Sosense BTT/ Riablades Pago
402B 402B Renato Leite Duplas Masculinos Sosense BTT/ Riablades Pago
35 35 Nuno Antunes Solo Juniores MouquimAfacyclesEugeniosBargauto Pago
410B 410B Jorge Claro Duplas Masculinos estoirabikes Pago
36 36 Miguel Moreira Solo Veteranos B Limpamos Tuuuudo bike Team - Coluer Pago
123 123 Rui Silva Solo Veteranos A Limpamos Tuuuudo bike Team - Coluer Pago
114 114 Carina Pocinho Solo Master Feminino Caes de Caça Btt Pago
109 109 David Vaz Solo Veteranos A GnaukkitchenDesign/kingGates/BlisqCreative Pago
407A 407A Tiago Coelho Duplas Masculinos Vilanovense/DUOREP/Júlio Simões Pago
411A 411A ricardo melo Duplas Masculinos Clube Btt Agueda/BlackJack Pago
37 37 Vasco Sousa Solo Veteranos C Vilanovense/DUOREP/Júlio Simões Pago
411B 411B Simão Santos Duplas Masculinos Clube Btt Agueda/BlackJack Pago
38 38 Sérgio Azevedo Solo Veteranos B Limpamos Tuuuudo bike Team - Coluer Pago
403A 403A António salgueiredo Duplas Masculinos PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
46 46 Gonçalo Pires Solo Juniores Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Pago
47 47 Eleutério Mota Solo Veteranos A Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Pago
Óscar Martins Solo Veteranos C OiãBikeTeam Por pagar
39 39 João Esperanço Solo Veteranos B ALB Lamego Bike Pago
40 40 Paulo Moreira Solo Veteranos B Limpamos Tuuuudo bike Team - Coluer Pago
41 41 Paulo II Solo Juniores Limpamos Tuuuudo bike Team - Coluer Pago
42 42 Pedro Capela Solo Veteranos B Vergabikes Pago
Hugo Barbosa Solo Juniores .INDIVIDUAL Por pagar
Sonia lopes Solo Master Feminino GATOESBTT Por pagar
43 43 pedro sarabando Solo Veteranos B .INDIVIDUAL Pago
407B 407B Ruben Nascimento Duplas Masculinos Vilanovense / DUOREP /Júlio Simões Pago
437A 437A Johny Julião Duplas Mistos resistentes Pago
437B 437B Liliana Almeida Duplas Mistos resistentes Pago
44 44 Ricardo Marques Solo Elites PanteraTeam Pago
55 55 Francisco Oliveira Solo Veteranos A PRIFER bike team Pago
79 79 Francisco Guedes Solo Veteranos B agarrados ao btt / irbal Pago
45 45 Pedro Madaleno Solo Veteranos A Casa Biscaia Pago
77 77 Cesar Melo Solo Veteranos A Feel Energy Btt Team Pago
409A 409A Paulo Valente Duplas Masculinos Team Bela Sombra Pago
52 52 Luis Tomé Solo Veteranos C Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Pago
66 66 Miguel Guedes Solo Juniores PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
403B 403B Paulo Cordeiro Duplas Masculinos PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
53 53 Dário Pereira Solo Veteranos A Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Pago
412A 412A Filipe Silva Duplas Masculinos Sosense BTT/ Riablades 2 Pago
412B 412B Bruno Cordeiro Duplas Masculinos Sosense BTT/ Riablades 2 Pago
67 67 José monteiro Solo Veteranos B .INDIVIDUAL Pago
8 8 Armando Mouro Solo Veteranos C PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
68 68 André Oliveira Solo Veteranos A OiãBikeTeam Pago
118 118 Cesαrio Rocha Solo Veteranos C Ladecasa Pago
José Carvalho Solo Veteranos A Minute Print Team Por pagar
60 60 José Tavares Solo Veteranos B .INDIVIDUAL Pago
110 110 João Carlos Solo Elites .INDIVIDUAL Pago
Dinis Santos Duplas Masculinos SADIF Analytics Team Por pagar
António Sanches Solo Veteranos A BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Por pagar
84 84 vitor cação Solo Veteranos A GATOESBTT Pago
75 75 Mário Vasconcelos Solo Elites xupetas bike team Pago
Paulo Viegas Solo Veteranos B PABOL/PEIXOVAR Por pagar
95 95 Nuno gamelas Solo Veteranos A RunMore/Team Pago
73 73 Luís sousa Solo Veteranos B us11 btt Pago
69 69 Diogo Vieira Solo Juniores .INDIVIDUAL Pago
paulo pinheiro Solo Veteranos B .INDIVIDUAL Por pagar
70 70 Hugo Paiva Solo Elites .INDIVIDUAL Pago
71 71 João Góis Solo Elites .INDIVIDUAL Pago
72 72 ARMANDO OLIVEIRA Solo Elites .INDIVIDUAL Pago
409B 409B Paulo Machado Duplas Masculinos Team Bela Sombra Pago
413A 413A Daniel craveiro Duplas Masculinos Team Bicicletas Santiago / A.C.D. Carapalha Pago
413B 413B Pedro Correia Duplas Masculinos Team Bicicletas Santiago / A.C.D. Carapalha Pago
408A 408A NELSON RIBAS Duplas Masculinos LESMAS BTT TEAM Pago
Rui Tomásio Solo Veteranos B ACCMBTTeam Por pagar
63 63 Vitor Simões Solo Veteranos B .INDIVIDUAL Pago
64 64 Cláudio Beaumont Solo Veteranos A Limpamos Tuuuudo bike Team - Coluer Pago
86 86 Élio Simões Solo Veteranos A .INDIVIDUAL Pago
Carlos Ferreira Duplas Masculinos CENTIAL MOTOS Por pagar
Helder Silva Duplas Masculinos CENTIAL MOTOS Por pagar
106 106 Bruno Martins Solo Veteranos A ACTIB Pago
78 78 Vitor Ferreira Solo Veteranos C PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
85 85 Alexandre Martins Solo Veteranos A LoveTiles Pago
82 82 Carlos Simões Solo Elites Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Pago
81 81 Bruno Guedes Solo Veteranos A Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Pago
438A 438A Ricardo Sebastião Duplas Mistos Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Pago
98 98 Rafael Malta Solo Elites CENTIAL MOTOSOLO Pago
97 97 Carlos Marques Solo Juniores CENTIAL MOTOSOLO Pago
438B 438B Liliana Talhado Duplas Mistos Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Pago
115 115 Marco Paço Solo Veteranos A rompe-trilhos apcar Pago
87 87 Paulo António Solo Veteranos B .INDIVIDUAL Pago
417B 417B Tiago Janicas Duplas Masculinos Estoirabikes B Pago
88 88 Daniel Diaz Solo Juniores Pabol/Peixovar. Pago
89 89 João Almeida Solo Veteranos B PRIFER bike team Pago
90 90 Ana Santos Solo Femininos Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Pago
91 91 Paulo Neves Solo Veteranos A Ride my Bike Pago
92 92 Jonathan Doutor Solo Elites Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Pago
421A 421A Tiago Pedro Duplas Masculinos Bairrada Pago
96 96 andre jesus Solo Elites .INDIVIDUAL Pago
107 107 Fausto Martins Solo Veteranos C Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Pago
119 119 Fábio Paulo Solo Elites CCPAD/DOURO BTT Pago
116 116 José Sousa Solo Veteranos B Individual Pago
420A 420A jose silva Duplas Masculinos Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Pago
420B 420B domingos dias Duplas Masculinos Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Pago
417A 417A ALEXANDRE PINHO Duplas Masculinos Estoirabikes B Pago
418A 418A BRUNO ROCHA Duplas Masculinos ARRASTABIKES CLUBE BTT 1 Pago
418B 418B Diogo Maia Duplas Masculinos ARRASTABIKES CLUBE BTT 1 Pago
419A 419A Hugo Gamas Duplas Masculinos ArrastaBikes Clube BTT Pago
419B 419B Jorge Silva Duplas Masculinos ArrastaBikes Clube BTT Pago
Henrique Silva Solo Veteranos A .INDIVIDUAL Por pagar
111 111 filipe ascensao Solo Veteranos A ASCDRL LEITÕES Pago
124 124 Luís Ferreira Solo Veteranos A ACCMBTTeam Pago
421B 421B Rodrigo Rocha Duplas Masculinos Bairrada Pago
120 120 Nuno Santos Solo Elites Bandarra's - BTT Trancoso Pago
113 113 Luís Angeja Solo Veteranos B PABOL/PEIXOVAR Pago
439B 439B Tânia Tânia Duplas Mistos Bergas Pago
439A 439A Arlindo Arlindo Duplas Mistos Bergas Pago
117 117 Carlos Silva Solo Veteranos A Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leitões Pago
121 121 Miguel Saramago Solo Veteranos A .INDIVIDUAL Pago
António Gomes Solo Veteranos A CTM-Vila Pouca/Bike Box-Vila Real Por pagar
126 126 Xavier Margarido Solo Elites Trepanelas/Óptica Gémeos Pago
127 127 Carlos Simoes Solo Veteranos C Sosense BTT/ Riablades Pago
128 128 Jorge Bola Solo Veteranos B Bússola Partilhada / Peixovar Pago

Tracks

Solo

Duplas

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Ass. Ciclismo Trepanelas e a Ass. Desport. Cult. Sosense
resistenciaquintadoega@gmail.com

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt