29ª CORRIDA DE SILGUEIROS

29ª CORRIDA DE SILGUEIROS

  • Sport

    Athleticisn

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Associação S. D. R. de Silgueiros
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact:
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Viseu > Viseu

    Event Date

    3 NOV

  • Deadline for registrations

    28-10-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    Associação S. D. R. de Silgueiros

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
501 501 Celso Ribeiro Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Individual Pago
10 10 Carlos Pimenta Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 LUSOTEAM Pago
20 20 HELENA MELO Corrida Silgueiros 15 km F40 Marcha Lenta Team Pago
21 21 ANTÓNIO LEITÃO Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Marcha Lenta Team Pago
Sergio Tavares Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Viseu Running Team Em espera
502 502 Carlos Gonçalves Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
508 508 Vítor Salvador Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Os Belenenses Pago
1002 1002 Sónia Almeida Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1003 1003 Nuno Moito Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
Pedro Conceição Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 viseu 360 Em espera
22 22 CÉLIA SILVA Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN F Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
509 509 Paulo Rodrigues Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
Paulo Rodrigues Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Em espera
510 510 Maria Carriço Mini Silgueiros 8 km F50 Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1004 1004 Sandra Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1005 1005 Mariana Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
23 23 Manuel Bento Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
503 503 Telma Alves Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
504 504 Diana Santinha Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1000 1000 Olimpia Santinha Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
505 505 Rita Videira Mini Silgueiros 8 km SUB19 F Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
506 506 Francisco Santinha Mini Silgueiros 8 km SUB23 M Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
511 511 Andre Viana Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
24 24 luis figueiredo Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
512 512 Luís Amaral Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
507 507 Rodrigo Durante Mini Silgueiros 8 km SUB23 M Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
27 27 Jose Faro Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 viseu 360 Pago
519 519 Nuno Sousa Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
521 521 Sara Almeida Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Viriatos Pago
1006 1006 ANA GONÇALVES Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1007 1007 ANTÓNIO GONÇALVES Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Rui Pereira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Runners do Demo Em espera
Sergio Rodrigues Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M60 Individual Em espera
515 515 Eduardo Oliveira Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1009 1009 Ana Paula Reis Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
50 50 pedro seixas Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Individual Pago
alexandre santos Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Javalis-Amizade&Gloria Em espera
Ermelinda Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
40 40 RUI FERREIRA Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Associação S. D. C. R. de Silgueiros Pago
12 12 carlos Santos Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
17 17 Pedro Lopes Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
520 520 Diogo Augusto Mini Silgueiros 8 km SUB23 M Individual Pago
15 15 David Assis Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M50 Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
525 525 Luís Santos Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 G.D. Os Ribeirinhos Pago
26 26 nuno jose Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Individual Pago
25 25 Bruno Jose Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Individual Pago
11 11 António Figueiredo Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 Dínamo C. Estação Viseu Pago
513 513 Olga Martins Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
524 524 Maria Vale Mini Silgueiros 8 km F50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
Luís Almeida Mini Silgueiros 8 km SUB23 M Individual Em espera
516 516 Luís Monteiro Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
517 517 Tânia Pereira Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
16 16 Daniel Oliveira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1010 1010 rita silva Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
518 518 André Oliveira Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1008 1008 Ana Almeida Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
537 537 Luis Carvalho Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Individual Pago
523 523 JOSÉ CORREIA Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Individual Pago
579 579 Filipe Coelho Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Tondela Runners Pago
578 578 Sara Carvalho Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F Individual Pago
522 522 Rui Pires Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
572 572 Dinis Martins Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Individual Pago
548 548 Paula Gomes Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Dão Nelas runners Pago
535 535 João Aguiar Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
534 534 Bruno Costa Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Team Contagiante® Pago
533 533 Simão Santos Mini Silgueiros 8 km SUB23 M Individual Pago
532 532 Vasco Simões Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
531 531 Magno Rebelo Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
28 28 Liane Carreira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN F Team Contagiante® Pago
530 530 André Almeida Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
1015 1015 Jorge Marques Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Amigos do Peixeiro Pago
1014 1014 Arlindo Dias Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Amigos do Peixeiro Pago
1013 1013 António Almeida Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Amigos do Peixeiro Pago
1012 1012 Francisco Costa Ferreira Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Amigos do Peixeiro Pago
1011 1011 Isabel Marques Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Amigos do Peixeiro Pago
Rui Pedrinho Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 Casas Y Companhia Em espera
536 536 Mónica Baptista Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Team Contagiante® Pago
541 541 André Nunes Mini Silgueiros 8 km SUB23 M Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
30 30 Renato Ferreira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
29 29 Ana Nascimento Corrida Silgueiros 15 km F45 Viseu Running Team Pago
45 45 Simão Matos Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Viseu Running Team Pago
540 540 Sergio Simoes Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
544 544 Ricardo Veiga Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M G.D. Os Ribeirinhos Pago
543 543 Carlos Nunes Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
41 41 Bruno Santos Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M G.D. Os Ribeirinhos Pago
Nuno Salvador Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Dão Nelas runners Em espera
539 539 Ricardo Germano Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M CluVe Pago
538 538 César Cabral Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Os Bichos!! Pago
43 43 António Rebelo Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M60 Viseu Running Team Pago
31 31 Manuel Vieira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M50 Viseu Running Team Pago
546 546 Fátima Antão Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Viseu Running Team Pago
1016 1016 Maria Vieira Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Viseu Running Team Pago
1020 1020 Fernanda Rebelo Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Viseu Running Team Pago
5 5 Carlos Almeida Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M50 Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
1019 1019 Glória Alves Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
545 545 Tomás Povoas Mini Silgueiros 8 km SUB19 M Dão Nelas runners Pago
jose ferreira Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Em espera
56 56 César Franco Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
560 560 Sergio Mendonça Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
Maria Filipe Mini Silgueiros 8 km F50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Em espera
1018 1018 Teresa Veiga Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1017 1017 António Figueiredo Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
542 542 Pedro Lourenço Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Os Bichos!! Pago
1021 1021 Aurora Amaral Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Viseu Running Team Pago
46 46 Ana Paula Loureiro Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN F Individual Pago
547 547 Fábio Marques Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
558 558 Maria Seixas Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
44 44 José Antunes Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 Run4fun Pago
582 582 fernando gouveia Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
48 48 Joao Ferreira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Run4fun Pago
550 550 Raphael Souza Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
549 549 José Silva Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 PSP VISEU RUNNERS Pago
573 573 Diogo Figueiredo Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M ESGRAVULHAS TEAM Pago
49 49 Paulo Fernandes Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M50 Individual Pago
557 557 José Almeida Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Viseu Running Team Pago
556 556 Sílvia Coelho Mini Silgueiros 8 km F50 Viseu Running Team Pago
52 52 Joao goncalves Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Individual Pago
1022 1022 Mariana Martins Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
551 551 Fabio Martins Mini Silgueiros 8 km SUB23 M Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
Paulo Nogueira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Em espera
567 567 Carlos Gonçalves Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Individual Pago
51 51 MÁRCIA MARTINS Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN F DCI/ Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
552 552 Fábio Ferreira Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
555 555 Micael Rodrigues Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
1031 1031 carma marques Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
554 554 PAULA GONÇALVES Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1030 1030 LEONOR PINHEIRO Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1029 1029 Filipe Augusto Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Runners Terra Da Castanha sernancelhe Pago
1028 1028 Regina Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Runners Terra Da Castanha sernancelhe Pago
1027 1027 Letícia Augusto Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Runners Terra Da Castanha sernancelhe Pago
1026 1026 Fernanda Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Runners Terra Da Castanha sernancelhe Pago
1025 1025 Vitor Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Runners Terra Da Castanha sernancelhe Pago
553 553 Paulo Sousa Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
1032 1032 Maria Sousa Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1024 1024 Adelino Figueiredo Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
1023 1023 Maria De Jesus Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
559 559 Miguel Pereira Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
54 54 Vanda Ribeiro Corrida Silgueiros 15 km F40 Individual Pago
53 53 Benedito Lemos Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Run4fun Pago
63 63 José Amaral Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Individual Pago
57 57 Jorge Rafael Pereira Gomes Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Cubata Team Pago
568 568 Marlene Almeida Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F Viseu Running Team Pago
Luis Esteves Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
566 566 Rui Ferraz Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Individual Pago
62 62 Luis Cardoso Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 viseu 360 Pago
576 576 Jaime Goes Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
55 55 André Pina Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
61 61 Sónia Cardoso Corrida Silgueiros 15 km F40 viseu 360 Pago
60 60 Catarina Cardoso Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SUB23 F viseu 360 Pago
565 565 Tiago Santos Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
575 575 miguel ferraz Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Individual Pago
574 574 Lilia Almeida Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Individual Pago
564 564 Paula Martins Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
563 563 Isabel Vasconcelos Mini Silgueiros 8 km F50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
59 59 António Pereira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M60 viseu 360 Pago
562 562 Monica Carvalho Mini Silgueiros 8 km F50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
561 561 Claudio Rebelo Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
58 58 Luís Madeira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Silgueiros Runners Pago
Miguel Assunção Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Silgueiros Runners Em espera
64 64 João Poças Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
Victor Figueiredo Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Em espera
570 570 Jorge Germano Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
585 585 Pedro Almeida Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
571 571 MARISA FERNANDES Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F Silgueiros Runners Pago
584 584 Patrícia D'Amil Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
73 73 David Rodrigues Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Silgueiros Runners Pago
569 569 Marcelo Tavares Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
583 583 João Ferreira Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
71 71 MIGUEL SARAIVA Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M TEAM CONTAGIANTE Pago
581 581 Carlos Sá Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Silgueiros Runners Pago
1038 1038 João Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Laranja Mecânica Pago
1037 1037 Isabel Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Laranja Mecânica Pago
1036 1036 Rafael Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Laranja Mecânica Pago
1035 1035 Tiago Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Laranja Mecânica Pago
1034 1034 Carolina Rodrigues Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Laranja Mecânica Pago
1033 1033 David Fonseca Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Laranja Mecânica Pago
67 67 Tiago Madureira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M ACR Sra do Desterro Pago
Stéphanie Pais Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN F Individual Em espera
1043 1043 Lurdes Oliveira Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1040 1040 Eduarda Neves Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
577 577 Pedro Silva Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Os Bichos!! Pago
66 66 Vitor Figueiredo Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Silgueiros Runners Pago
65 65 Luis Rodrigues Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Silgueiros Runners Pago
1042 1042 João carlos Oliveira Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
589 589 António Fernandes Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Individual Pago
588 588 Zélia Fernandes Mini Silgueiros 8 km F50 TOC RUNNERS Pago
Maria João Almeida Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
1039 1039 José Monteiro Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
586 586 Juliana Santos Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F BARRASCOS RUNNERS Pago
ISABEL OLIVEIRA Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
590 590 Helena Saraiva Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F Individual Pago
72 72 Rui Almeida Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
70 70 Jose NUNES Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
76 76 Luís Freitas Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 TOC RUNNERS Pago
1041 1041 Cristina Oliveira Caminhada 7 km SEM ESCALÃO Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha Pago
69 69 Miguel Campos Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 TOC RUNNERS Pago
580 580 Serafim Soares Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 G.D. Os Ribeirinhos Pago
68 68 joão pereira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 GRE- GRUPO RECREATIVO EIRENSE Pago
José Lopes Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M50 viseu 360 Em espera
594 594 André Magalhães Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
Marco Pontes Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Em espera
herminio silva Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Individual Em espera
74 74 Manuel Paiva Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SUB23 M Correr viseu Pago
82 82 Carlos Ribeiro Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M40 Centro de Atletismo de Tondela Pago
81 81 Rui Rodrigues Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Centro de Atletismo de Tondela Pago
80 80 Pedro Conceição Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Centro de Atletismo de Tondela Pago
79 79 Rui Coimbra Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Centro de Atletismo de Tondela Pago
605 605 Joel Ramalhoto Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Centro de Atletismo de Tondela Pago
587 587 Sofia Girão Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F TOC RUNNERS Pago
593 593 José Martins Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
83 83 Nuno Queija Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 Os Belenenses Pago
75 75 António José Lopes Rodrigues Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Individual Pago
592 592 Manuel Pipa Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M PernaFanfa Pago
591 591 Pedro Mateus Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M PernaFanfa Pago
Anabela Abreu Corrida Silgueiros 15 km F40 Correr viseu Em espera
603 603 Jorge Miguel Dias Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Tondela Runners Pago
602 602 Filipa Aparício Mini Silgueiros 8 km F40 Individual Pago
601 601 Arcides Simões Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
Rui Rodrigues Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Adrt Tondela | Serra do Caramulo Em espera
600 600 Luís Pereira Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Bfrunning Pago
599 599 Fábio Santos Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Bfrunning Pago
598 598 Norberto Oliveira Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Bfrunning Pago
597 597 Magda Ribeiro Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN F Individual Pago
596 596 Carlos Lopes Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Individual Pago
77 77 Inês Almeida Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SUB23 F Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
595 595 Paulo Carvalho Mini Silgueiros 8 km SEN M Individual Pago
78 78 Fernando Santos Corrida Silgueiros 15 km M45 Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
PEDRO SOUSA Mini Silgueiros 8 km M40 Tondela Runners Em espera
604 604 Isidoro Figueiredo Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Tondela Runners Pago
pedro correia Mini Silgueiros 8 km M50 Tondela Runners Em espera
84 84 Ricardo Pereira Corrida Silgueiros 15 km SEN M Jardim da Serra Pago

Tracks

Corrida Silgueiros 15 km

Mini Silgueiros 8 km

Caminhada 7 km

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Associação S. D. R. de Silgueiros

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt